January 31-February 1, 2014
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erin Madison SO-2 Millersville 58.50
2 Megan McDonald SO-2 Johns Hopkins 58.98
3 Olivia Schumann JR-3 Dickinson 59.32
4 Amy Viti SO-2 Misericordia 59.58
5 Wynnie Green SR-4 Lock Haven 59.85
6 Laura Papili FR-1 Bucknell 1:00.75
7 Dara Lindsey FR-1 West Chester 1:00.78
8 Eryn Spangler SR-4 Susquehanna 1:00.85
9 Nicole Boldosser FR-1 Kutztown 1:01.01
10 Emily Nordquist SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.27
11 Samantha Szewczak FR-1 Lock Haven 1:01.34
12 Mary Fairchild FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.35
13 Elyse Pettaway FR-1 Bucknell 1:01.38
14 Brittney Martin JR-3 Millersville 1:01.70
15 Laura Kibathi FR-1 Shippensburg 1:01.91
16 Moira Fox FR-1 West Chester 1:02.08
17 Paula Pryor SR-4 Juniata 1:02.24
18 Rachel Haupt SR-4 Shippensburg 1:02.30
19 Megan Meyer SR-4 Millersville 1:02.52
19 Ashley Braungard FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:02.52
21 Brandy Nice SO-2 Kutztown 1:02.76
22 Jordan Ball SO-2 Lock Haven 1:02.85
23 Jessica Segeleon SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:03.14
24 Nikki Kerns SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.27
25 Zoe Bongiovanni FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:03.58
26 Bria Evans JR-3 Kutztown 1:04.04
26 Michaela Ng SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:04.04
28 Alexa Muffly SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:04.10
29 Alyssa Barthelmes Freshman Unattached 1:04.20
30 Emilee Warner JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:04.24
31 Breanna Johnson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.43
32 Megan Borigo JR-3 Lock Haven 1:04.55
33 Jamie DeSanto SO-2 Lock Haven 1:04.91
34 Amy Garcia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:05.09
35 Christine Homont SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:05.29
36 Megan Grady FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.39
37 Kelty Fairchild FR-1 Misericordia 1:05.53
38 Julie Vuotto FR-1 Lafayette 1:05.57
39 Megan Kelly JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:05.70
40 Imani Beard FR-1 Dickinson 1:05.82
41 Sydney Allon FR-1 Dickinson 1:06.85
42 Courtney Rice FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:07.49
43 Evan Dangerfield SO-2 Kutztown 1:07.65
44 Julie Mikolaichick SR-4 Misericordia 1:09.31
45 Caitlyn Pingatore JR-3 Juniata 1:09.56
46 Megan Deptula FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:11.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Megan Grady FR-1 Susquehanna 58.86 1:00.82 1:23.05 56.24 1:05.39 1:25.01
41 Sydney Allon FR-1 Dickinson 55.49 1:12.20 56.16 1:14.88 1:06.85 55.49
42 Courtney Rice FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:09.52 1:23.02 1:00.07 51.30 1:07.49 1:09.52
45 Caitlyn Pingatore JR-3 Juniata 52.87 1:28.35 1:13.04 1:01.91 1:09.56 56.35
46 Megan Deptula FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:25.61 1:04.92 1:21.33 1:02.07 1:11.34 1:07.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Jamie DeSanto SO-2 Lock Haven 53.88 59.07 1:04.91
37 Kelty Fairchild FR-1 Misericordia 55.70 1:03.57 1:05.53
38 Julie Vuotto FR-1 Lafayette 57.71 1:14.10 1:05.57
39 Megan Kelly JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:15.56 1:04.39 1:05.70
40 Imani Beard FR-1 Dickinson 1:13.72 1:17.01 1:05.82
44 Julie Mikolaichick SR-4 Misericordia 1:14.86 1:29.41 1:09.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Ashley Braungard FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:02.52 1:11.28 1:03.15
26 Michaela Ng SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:04.04 59.56 1:20.69
28 Alexa Muffly SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:04.10 59.62 1:14.36
30 Emilee Warner JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:04.24 51.40 1:11.95
34 Amy Garcia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:05.09 55.98 1:12.90
35 Christine Homont SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:05.29 1:02.03 1:02.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Nikki Kerns SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.27 55.05 1:19.09 1:06.44 1:18.46
26 Bria Evans JR-3 Kutztown 1:04.04 49.31 1:19.41 48.03 1:16.85
31 Breanna Johnson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.43 1:20.54 1:12.17 1:17.32 1:01.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Samantha Szewczak FR-1 Lock Haven 1:01.34
17 Paula Pryor SR-4 Juniata 1:02.24
21 Brandy Nice SO-2 Kutztown 1:02.76
22 Jordan Ball SO-2 Lock Haven 1:02.85
25 Zoe Bongiovanni FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:03.58
32 Megan Borigo JR-3 Lock Haven 1:04.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Nicole Boldosser FR-1 Kutztown 1:01.01 57.35 46.98 46.37
16 Moira Fox FR-1 West Chester 1:02.08 1:20.09 1:02.08 52.77
18 Rachel Haupt SR-4 Shippensburg 1:02.30 1:04.80 51.09 46.11
19 Megan Meyer SR-4 Millersville 1:02.52 1:15.03 1:05.02 1:18.78
43 Evan Dangerfield SO-2 Kutztown 1:07.65 1:26.60 58.86 1:04.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Laura Papili FR-1 Bucknell 53.46 47.39 1:00.75 48.60
13 Elyse Pettaway FR-1 Bucknell 1:00.77 1:02.61 1:01.38 1:12.43
14 Brittney Martin JR-3 Millersville 54.92 52.45 1:01.70 58.00
15 Laura Kibathi FR-1 Shippensburg 1:00.06 57.58 1:01.91 1:05.63
23 Jessica Segeleon SR-4 Bloomsburg 51.78 1:19.56 1:03.14 54.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Olivia Schumann JR-3 Dickinson 59.32 46.87 1:10.59 1:10.00 56.95 1:15.93 55.76
5 Wynnie Green SR-4 Lock Haven 59.85 49.68 1:09.43 42.50 50.88 1:13.62 1:10.63
10 Emily Nordquist SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.27 43.51 1:16.59 1:11.69 52.70 1:06.18 43.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Dara Lindsey FR-1 West Chester 1:00.78 1:18.41
8 Eryn Spangler SR-4 Susquehanna 1:00.85 55.99
12 Mary Fairchild FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.35 46.63
29 Alyssa Barthelmes Freshman Unattached 1:04.20 46.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erin Madison SO-2 Millersville 58.50
2 Megan McDonald SO-2 Johns Hopkins 58.98
4 Amy Viti SO-2 Misericordia 59.58