January 31-February 1, 2014
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maggie Shelton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:40.07 2:12.29 2:07.00 2:07.00 2:49.34
2 Megan Cala JR-3 Seton Hill 2:03.90 2:19.21 2:38.70 2:16.43 2:42.88
3 Grace Watters JR-3 Lafayette 2:02.96 2:19.72 2:22.52 2:58.85 2:56.05
4 Christina Smith SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:58.12 2:20.25 2:11.84 2:53.91 2:14.64
5 Emily Dusellier FR-1 West Chester 2:54.98 2:21.11 1:38.78 2:35.23 3:00.62
6 Emily Cronise FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:53.07 2:21.33 2:04.37 2:45.36 2:58.08
7 Alex Popkin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:23.86 2:22.43 3:02.31 1:48.25 2:40.95
8 Hudson VanSlooten SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:44.43 2:23.05 2:48.80 2:31.64 2:38.79
9 Tess Meehan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:42.08 2:23.43 1:53.31 1:47.58 2:26.30
10 Jen Cleary SR-4 Kutztown 1:56.98 2:24.42 2:17.20 2:57.64 2:08.54
11 Andrea Bourgal SO-2 Bucknell 1:46.43 2:25.79 2:56.41 2:21.42 1:43.51
12 Lauren Lehman JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:47.64 2:27.05 1:54.70 3:11.17 2:13.82
13 Bianca Bolton SO-2 Misericordia 2:28.74 2:27.26 2:43.46 2:22.85 2:15.48
14 Erika Huffman FR-1 Shippensburg 2:55.66 2:27.61 2:42.38 2:01.04 3:08.94
15 Erin Craig JR-3 Lock Haven 2:26.47 2:27.95 3:10.86 3:07.90 2:10.20
16 Laura Alleva JR-3 Susquehanna 2:22.25 2:28.17 2:51.88 2:53.36 2:19.28
17 Frances McNally JR-3 Kutztown 1:57.13 2:28.26 3:08.29 3:00.88 2:37.16
18 Lauren Lamoureux FR-1 Bucknell 2:17.05 2:28.96 1:45.77 2:37.90 2:20.03
19 Abigail Farrell FR-1 Shippensburg 2:28.13 2:29.62 2:20.65 1:56.71 2:37.11
20 Ashley Bauer SR-4 Kutztown 2:19.29 2:29.77 3:07.22 3:07.22 2:53.74
21 Elisa Heacock SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:14.90 2:29.89 2:49.38 2:13.41 2:26.90
22 Megan DiTrolio SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:25.50 2:30.00 2:36.00 1:45.00 2:30.00
23 Margeaux Spence FR-1 Shippensburg 3:02.14 2:31.78 2:42.41 2:45.44 1:52.32
24 Jacquelyn Bamberski FR-1 Misericordia 1:58.62 2:32.07 2:35.12 1:58.62 2:25.99
25 Amber Key SO-2 West Chester 2:44.90 2:32.68 2:09.78 3:15.43 3:18.49
26 Shannon Martello FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:14.15 2:32.87 1:50.07 2:16.06 1:54.66
27 Allison Constant SR-4 Shippensburg 2:51.24 2:32.89 2:34.42 2:51.24 2:46.65
28 April Schlusser JR-3 Shippensburg 2:12.14 2:33.65 2:19.83 2:16.75 2:16.75
29 Lindsay Cheu FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:21.53 2:33.83 1:49.22 3:04.60 1:53.84
30 Jill Eberly FR-1 Misericordia 3:04.97 2:34.14 3:15.76 2:57.26 2:37.23
31 Aniya Gibbs FR-1 Millersville 2:38.82 2:34.19 2:37.28 2:46.53 1:58.73
32 Kelly Reager FR-1 Lafayette 2:51.23 2:34.26 1:54.16 2:45.06 1:51.07
33 Danielle Chaney SO-2 Kutztown 2:13.03 2:34.68 2:47.06 2:40.87 3:21.09
34 Kathryn McCreary FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:25.54 2:34.83 1:53.03 2:47.22 2:54.96
34 Paige Marsh SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:53.41 2:34.83 3:19.73 3:08.90 3:07.35
36 Kassy Kozel FR-1 Misericordia 2:56.91 2:35.18 2:35.18 2:04.15 2:11.91
37 Lydia Dearie SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:56.99 2:35.25 2:16.62 2:50.78 2:39.91
38 Amber Crsenko FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:38.90 2:35.78 2:21.76 1:58.40 2:51.36
39 Gabby Verruni FR-1 Susquehanna 2:42.54 2:37.80 2:55.16 3:25.14 3:18.83
40 Megan Weinreber FR-1 Seton Hill 2:33.50 2:38.24 2:46.16 3:25.72 2:50.90
41 Shannon Kuseryk FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:44.43 2:42.80 2:31.41 3:25.13 3:13.74
42 Jacqueline Kahil FR-1 Misericordia 3:11.90 2:46.87 2:40.20 3:16.91 2:16.84
  Megan Reel FR-1 Lock Haven NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Margeaux Spence FR-1 Shippensburg 2:31.78 2:46.96 2:02.95
27 Allison Constant SR-4 Shippensburg 2:32.89 2:34.42 2:51.24
31 Aniya Gibbs FR-1 Millersville 2:34.19 2:48.07 2:14.15
34 Paige Marsh SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:34.83 2:17.80 3:04.25
34 Kathryn McCreary FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:34.83 2:44.12 1:53.03
36 Kassy Kozel FR-1 Misericordia 2:35.18 2:49.15 2:07.25
37 Lydia Dearie SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:35.25 2:49.23 3:20.28
38 Amber Crsenko FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:35.78 3:22.52 3:11.61
39 Gabby Verruni FR-1 Susquehanna 2:37.80 2:47.27 3:23.57
40 Megan Weinreber FR-1 Seton Hill 2:38.24 2:46.16 2:30.33
41 Shannon Kuseryk FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:42.80 2:03.73 2:20.01
42 Jacqueline Kahil FR-1 Misericordia 2:46.87 2:00.15 3:01.89
  Megan Reel FR-1 Lock Haven NT NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Erika Huffman FR-1 Shippensburg 2:06.95 2:52.71 2:43.85 2:27.61
19 Abigail Farrell FR-1 Shippensburg 2:38.60 2:31.12 1:50.72 2:29.62
22 Megan DiTrolio SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:46.50 2:15.00 2:52.50 2:30.00
24 Jacquelyn Bamberski FR-1 Misericordia 1:57.10 1:57.10 3:07.05 2:32.07
25 Amber Key SO-2 West Chester 3:16.96 3:13.91 3:12.38 2:32.68
26 Shannon Martello FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:51.60 1:54.66 2:20.64 2:32.87
28 April Schlusser JR-3 Shippensburg 1:58.31 2:35.19 3:05.92 2:33.65
30 Jill Eberly FR-1 Misericordia 3:04.97 2:29.52 3:20.39 2:34.14
32 Kelly Reager FR-1 Lafayette 2:54.32 2:45.06 3:14.37 2:34.26
33 Danielle Chaney SO-2 Kutztown 3:07.17 2:08.39 2:43.96 2:34.68
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Jen Cleary SR-4 Kutztown 2:24.42 1:54.10
11 Andrea Bourgal SO-2 Bucknell 2:25.79 3:00.78
12 Lauren Lehman JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:27.05 2:49.11
13 Bianca Bolton SO-2 Misericordia 2:27.26 2:15.48
15 Erin Craig JR-3 Lock Haven 2:27.95 2:27.95
16 Laura Alleva JR-3 Susquehanna 2:28.17 2:38.55
17 Frances McNally JR-3 Kutztown 2:28.26 3:12.74
18 Lauren Lamoureux FR-1 Bucknell 2:28.96 2:00.66
20 Ashley Bauer SR-4 Kutztown 2:29.77 2:20.79
21 Elisa Heacock SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:29.89 1:44.93
29 Lindsay Cheu FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:33.83 3:09.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maggie Shelton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:51.13 2:12.29 1:45.84 2:12.29
2 Megan Cala JR-3 Seton Hill 2:08.08 1:37.45 1:55.55 2:19.21
3 Grace Watters JR-3 Lafayette 2:09.94 2:23.92 2:53.26 2:19.72
4 Christina Smith SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:48.30 2:38.49 2:58.12 2:20.25
5 Emily Dusellier FR-1 West Chester 2:35.23 1:58.54 2:22.53 2:21.11
6 Emily Cronise FR-1 York (Pa.) 3:02.32 2:55.25 3:02.32 2:21.33
7 Alex Popkin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:38.10 2:30.98 2:26.71 2:22.43
8 Hudson VanSlooten SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:44.51 2:40.22 2:57.39 2:23.05
9 Tess Meehan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:05.03 1:51.88 3:03.59 2:23.43