December 6, 2013
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Filippazzo JR-3 Adelphi 6:51.26 9:51.18 8:59.78 9:56.33 6:35.84 8:34.07 10:11.75
2 Angel Ortega SR Unattached 9:00.22 10:20.45 7:34.64 6:51.85 7:50.69 8:54.87 11:19.29
3 John Pollina FR-1 Lehman 11:14.14 7:50.83 11:03.44 8:22.93 10:36.69 8:55.03 11:08.79
4 colin culhane Senior Unattached 8:16.49 7:38.30 8:54.68 8:11.04 11:27.45 9:05.59 9:32.87
5 Ramon Fantauzzi FR-1 ASA College 11:52.40 7:29.36 11:46.92 10:02.80 7:12.92 9:08.00 8:57.04
6 Joseph Gilhuley   CPTC New Balance 6:57.12 9:36.29 10:42.15 8:41.40 10:42.15 9:08.84 7:19.08
7 William Marois SO-2 Adelphi 9:49.35 9:43.84 11:28.49 10:38.92 11:50.52 9:10.79 6:42.08
8 Brian Wersan SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:32.93 7:05.69 10:32.93 7:00.09 9:42.52 9:20.11 11:17.74
9 Tyler Bay JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 11:31.30 10:57.58 10:29.48 8:03.35 11:14.44 9:22.03 8:20.21
10 Dillon Scibelli FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11:31.33 10:21.62 7:38.95 12:06.19 7:33.15 9:40.95 11:13.91
11 Shane Martensen FR-1 Molloy 8:51.25 7:23.68 11:28.88 12:03.90 9:43.79 9:43.79 10:30.50
12 Matt Buell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:12.45 11:13.86 11:19.72 8:06.35 8:00.49 9:45.96 9:22.53
13 Ryan Gasser FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:43.88 10:16.98 11:45.12 7:38.33 10:46.36 9:47.60 8:48.84
14 Andrew Nadler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8:44.13 8:20.57 11:17.24 8:38.24 7:33.46 9:48.90 8:32.35
15 Lance Fleming FR-1 ASA College 8:30.35 10:56.17 10:37.94 11:02.24 8:54.66 10:07.56 12:21.23
16 Isaac Pulatov FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9:06.43 10:34.36 8:16.19 12:27.42 11:12.05 10:28.08 10:28.08
17 Chris Richards SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13:59.94 11:17.16 13:59.94 7:42.29 9:39.49 10:51.11 13:07.85
18 Michael LoSchiavo SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 14:01.97 13:41.76 11:13.57 8:52.12 10:19.69 11:13.57 12:27.67
  Ryan Healy JR-3 Adelphi NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Patick DiMaria   Farmingdale St. NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Filippazzo JR-3 Adelphi 8:34.07 10:27.17 8:08.37 8:34.07 10:37.45 8:54.64
2 Angel Ortega SR Unattached 8:54.87 9:53.71 8:38.83 10:47.20 7:13.25 10:09.76
3 John Pollina FR-1 Lehman 8:55.03 8:12.23 11:08.79 8:01.53 7:02.68 7:08.03
4 colin culhane Senior Unattached 9:05.59 7:21.93 11:27.45 8:27.40 10:54.71 8:05.58
5 Ramon Fantauzzi FR-1 ASA College 9:08.00 8:02.24 8:07.72 9:40.88 7:56.76 10:13.76
6 Joseph Gilhuley   CPTC New Balance 9:08.84 9:14.33 9:30.80 11:53.50 11:04.10 10:31.17
7 William Marois SO-2 Adelphi 9:10.79 9:16.30 10:55.44 7:37.16 7:37.16 10:16.89
8 Brian Wersan SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9:20.11 8:01.70 6:54.49 9:03.31 11:56.94 10:16.13
12 Matt Buell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:45.96 9:22.53 11:43.16 9:45.96 7:25.33 10:26.98
15 Lance Fleming FR-1 ASA College 10:07.56 8:48.58 12:15.15 7:05.30 10:44.02 13:03.76
  Ryan Healy JR-3 Adelphi NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Tyler Bay JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9:22.03
10 Dillon Scibelli FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9:40.95
11 Shane Martensen FR-1 Molloy 9:43.79
13 Ryan Gasser FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:47.60
14 Andrew Nadler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9:48.90
16 Isaac Pulatov FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 10:28.08
17 Chris Richards SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:51.11
18 Michael LoSchiavo SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11:13.57
  Patick DiMaria   Farmingdale St. NT