February 7- 8, 2014
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Lenehan FR-1 Columbia 2:55.04 3:24.80 2:55.04 2:53.29
2 Kira Garry JR-3 Yale 2:55.82 2:50.55 2:34.73 3:22.20
3 Rochelle Harrison SR-4 La Salle 2:56.75 2:49.68 3:48.01 2:19.64
4 Delaney FitzPatrick FR-1 Yale 2:57.82 3:13.83 3:47.61 3:15.61
5 Chandler Olson FR-1 Yale 2:59.10 3:08.06 3:40.30 2:39.40
6 Samantha Chase JR-3 Columbia 2:59.20 2:48.45 3:01.00 3:04.58
7 Sophia Harrington SR-4 Columbia 2:59.93 3:08.93 3:32.32 3:50.31
8 Elizabeth Caldwell FR-1 Stony Brook 3:02.50 2:15.05 3:53.60 3:49.95
9 Shannon Young FR-1 Colgate 3:03.27 3:47.26 2:52.28 3:08.77
10 Rebecca Scardelletti SO-2 La Salle 3:05.13 2:48.47 2:55.88 2:28.11
11 Devon Towell FR-1 Columbia 3:06.67 3:47.74 2:49.87 3:44.01
12 Carolan DiFiore SR-4 La Salle 3:06.75 3:45.97 3:29.16 2:44.34
13 Sarah Regnault FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:06.89 3:40.53 3:38.67 3:06.89
14 Olivia Tangney SO-2 New Haven 3:10.16 2:32.13 3:57.70 2:47.34
15 Kathryn Cols SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:12.08 3:12.08 3:33.21 3:25.53
16 Samantha Mathewson JR-3 New Haven 3:28.22 4:26.53 4:30.69 3:34.47
17 Samantha Moul FR-1 New Haven 3:36.71 3:06.37 3:38.88 3:30.21
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brianna Lenehan FR-1 Columbia 2:55.04 3:23.05
2 Kira Garry JR-3 Yale 2:55.82 3:13.41
3 Rochelle Harrison SR-4 La Salle 2:56.75 3:30.34
4 Delaney FitzPatrick FR-1 Yale 2:57.82 2:59.60
6 Samantha Chase JR-3 Columbia 2:59.20 2:25.16
7 Sophia Harrington SR-4 Columbia 2:59.93 2:31.15
9 Shannon Young FR-1 Colgate 3:03.27 2:26.62
11 Devon Towell FR-1 Columbia 3:06.67 3:55.21
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Chandler Olson FR-1 Yale 3:36.71 2:59.10
8 Elizabeth Caldwell FR-1 Stony Brook 3:06.15 3:02.50
10 Rebecca Scardelletti SO-2 La Salle 3:29.20 3:05.13
12 Carolan DiFiore SR-4 La Salle 3:17.96 3:06.75
13 Sarah Regnault FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.12 3:06.89
14 Olivia Tangney SO-2 New Haven 3:36.79 3:10.16
15 Kathryn Cols SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:41.35 3:12.08
16 Samantha Mathewson JR-3 New Haven 2:52.83 3:28.22
17 Samantha Moul FR-1 New Haven 4:17.89 3:36.71