January 11, 2014
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dele Owoye JR-3 Connecticut 51.12 49.63 49.63 45.17 1:01.55 1:00.55
2 James Williams FR-1 Essex CC 40.31 45.29 49.76 51.26 48.27 48.27
3 Omari McDonald FR-1 Monroe College 35.10 48.14 50.14 37.61 1:04.68 55.66
4 Walter Penate FR-1 Monroe College 58.47 38.81 50.40 42.84 53.43 54.94
5 Brian Sappleton FR-1 Monroe College 41.52 57.72 50.63 1:03.80 1:03.29 40.00
6 Dylan Hurley JR-3 Yale 56.21 53.68 50.64 1:01.78 1:05.84 45.58
7 Darryl Simpson SO-2 Essex CC 43.59 46.12 50.68 47.14 39.53 54.74
8 Kahleef Gravesande FR-1 Monroe College 39.04 58.30 50.69 1:03.37 48.16 49.68
9 Zachary Hildenbrandt SR-4 UMass Amherst 51.23 36.52 50.72 41.09 35.51 1:02.90
10 Sean Collins SR-4 Fordham 1:05.43 44.64 50.72 49.71 38.55 52.25
11 William Rowe JR-3 Yale 1:05.50 44.68 50.77 52.30 58.39 39.60
12 James Lowe JR-3 Connecticut 56.50 58.03 50.90 59.05 58.54 1:02.10
13 Nnamdi Udeh SR-4 Yale 36.20 38.24 50.98 54.55 47.93 46.40
14 Chandler Crusan FR-1 Yale 1:05.82 55.11 51.02 40.31 56.64 46.43
15 Tremaine DeVore FR-1 Essex CC 39.00 48.24 51.31 1:06.19 55.42 57.98
16 Ryan Budd JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.10 38.03 51.39 56.53 44.20 46.26
17 John Landis SO-2 Connecticut 1:06.82 46.78 51.40 39.07 59.11 41.64
18 Tomasz Pytel FR-1 Central Connecticut 49.37 58.11 51.42 48.85 59.65 41.65
19 Mario Kranjac JR-3 Yale 45.31 1:06.41 51.48 45.82 53.54 40.16
20 Justin Doehr JR-3 Connecticut 58.26 1:03.93 51.55 1:05.47 49.49 1:04.96
21 Kevin Louine JR-3 Bryant 58.83 56.76 51.60 55.73 55.22 53.67
22 Antonio Siracusa FR-1 Bryant 39.34 1:02.12 51.76 44.00 1:06.26 43.48
23 Luca Ameri JR-3 Wesleyan 46.93 1:05.18 52.14 56.84 42.24 1:05.70
24 Fritz-Michae Parkinson NA Unattached 41.24 38.11 52.20 43.33 38.11 37.59
25 Kyle Reid SR-4 Bryant 58.48 40.73 52.21 38.12 1:00.57 55.87
26 Will Ribeiro FR-1 Central Connecticut 47.14 1:06.51 52.37 51.33 53.95 1:02.85
27 Youssef El Korchi SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:00.87 1:02.97 52.47 57.20 44.60 39.36
28 Eddie Jones SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:02.63 51.58 52.63 1:00.53 1:03.16 57.90
29 Nazim Roberts-Smith JR-3 New Haven 37.42 53.76 52.70 38.48 44.80 40.06
30 Desmond Bowser JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 51.72 1:03.33 52.77 37.47 51.19 1:07.02
31 Brian Beckwith SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:04.92 51.20 52.78 38.53 1:07.56 54.90
32 Kenyatte Mack SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 49.28 1:05.18 52.99 1:04.65 1:03.59 48.22
33 Roheem Roten SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 48.90 41.99 53.15 42.52 42.52 1:07.50
34 Randall Wall FR-1 Connecticut 1:00.09 48.92 53.17 54.77 40.94 42.01
35 Donald Butler FR-1 Monroe College 1:07.56 1:04.36 53.19 54.26 1:08.62 51.07
36 Ralph Gangi FR-1 Sacred Heart 54.27 1:03.84 53.20 1:03.31 44.69 39.37
37 Joseph Kingston JR-3 New Haven 54.95 39.48 53.35 58.69 43.22 58.16
38 Kris Luster FR-1 Wesleyan 48.09 41.68 53.43 55.04 1:01.45 42.75
39 Karmone Malcolm FR-1 Monroe College 1:07.49 57.85 53.56 1:03.20 1:06.42 39.10
40 Stephan Thompson FR-1 American Int'l 1:02.89 42.47 53.75 48.92 1:03.43 1:06.65
41 Evan Hayner SO-2 Saint Rose 37.83 42.69 54.03 1:08.08 1:03.22 42.15
42 Chanse Wilkie SR-4 Sacred Heart 43.78 1:05.93 54.04 1:01.61 56.21 59.99
43 Noah Nichols SR-4 Wesleyan 1:10.35 44.17 54.53 44.72 1:10.89 54.53
44 Sean Ward NA Unattached 56.72 1:09.80 54.53 40.36 1:09.26 38.18
45 Wayne Gordon FR-1 Sacred Heart 42.14 42.69 54.72 56.91 38.31 39.95
46 Stephen Banks NA Unattached 58.68 59.23 54.84 55.94 38.39 1:08.01
47 Calvin Crawford SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:06.96 1:09.70 54.88 48.85 48.30 1:10.25
48 Tim Scudds SR-4 Saint Rose 40.65 42.85 54.93 53.29 40.65 56.58
49 Michael Roy SO-2 Connecticut 39.60 41.80 54.99 1:03.79 40.70 41.80
50 Michael Corrado SR-4 Saint Rose 1:09.17 54.23 55.33 50.35 1:05.85 44.27
51 William Allen Sophomore Unattached 1:05.15 43.43 55.68 1:03.48 49.00 1:06.82
52 Greg Tavarez SO-2 Wesleyan 1:00.22 50.75 55.76 51.30 45.73 1:03.01
53 Eric Davis FR-1 Sacred Heart 48.66 1:04.88 55.93 46.99 1:12.15 1:05.44
54 Alexander Raffone FR-1 Sacred Heart 55.94 40.84 55.94 45.87 1:12.17 42.52
55 Alexander Triana SO-2 Saint Rose 1:10.87 48.93 56.24 57.37 1:03.56 59.62
56 Akeem Soley-Bain SO-2 Monroe College 1:02.87 1:14.30 57.15 46.30 42.30 54.87
57 Silvanus Henry SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:07.84 58.56 57.98 1:02.62 1:06.10 49.29
58 Junior Walker FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:12.51 1:01.12 59.92 51.54 1:14.30 1:13.11
59 Shamar Pittman FR-1 Essex CC 1:03.67 42.45 1:00.63 45.48 1:07.30 1:04.27
60 Zach Ezer FR-1 Wesleyan 1:11.54 1:01.76 1:01.14 1:16.43 1:17.65 1:03.59
61 Bedan Dakin   Unattached 54.27 47.49 1:01.67 58.59 57.97 1:18.94
62 Frankie Roberts NA Unattached 51.00 1:14.54 1:05.38 1:13.23 1:00.15 1:14.54
63 Manish Chauderie JR-3 Hunter 1:11.80 1:15.13 1:06.48 1:18.45 1:23.77 1:05.82
64 Asadur Rahim FR-1 Hunter 1:05.41 1:18.63 1:09.58 1:02.63 1:13.06 57.06
  Jonathan Greenwood FR-1 Essex CC NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Sebastian Bush SO-2 Monroe College NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Dashawn Gates SO-2 Saint Rose NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Justin Doehr JR-3 Connecticut 49.49 1:05.47 54.65 47.95 51.55 38.15 39.18
  Jonathan Greenwood FR-1 Essex CC NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dele Owoye JR-3 Connecticut 40.70 49.63 42.19
2 James Williams FR-1 Essex CC 50.26 49.76 45.29
8 Kahleef Gravesande FR-1 Monroe College 49.68 50.69 46.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Omari McDonald FR-1 Monroe College 57.66 1:00.67 43.63 55.16 50.14 1:04.68
5 Brian Sappleton FR-1 Monroe College 1:04.81 1:02.79 38.48 1:04.30 50.63 1:03.80
14 Chandler Crusan FR-1 Yale 1:02.25 55.62 38.27 1:01.23 51.02 47.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Sean Collins SR-4 Fordham 44.64 38.04 1:05.43 50.72 49.20 45.14
15 Tremaine DeVore FR-1 Essex CC 52.34 53.88 52.34 51.31 44.64 36.43
16 Ryan Budd JR-3 Central Connecticut 35.98 1:00.64 1:00.13 51.39 1:03.73 53.96
21 Kevin Louine JR-3 Bryant 58.31 56.76 1:05.54 51.60 1:03.99 39.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Walter Penate FR-1 Monroe College 50.40 47.88
9 Zachary Hildenbrandt SR-4 UMass Amherst 50.72 43.12
11 William Rowe JR-3 Yale 50.77 49.25
17 John Landis SO-2 Connecticut 51.40 1:02.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 James Lowe JR-3 Connecticut 50.90
18 Tomasz Pytel FR-1 Central Connecticut 51.42
25 Kyle Reid SR-4 Bryant 52.21
28 Eddie Jones SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 52.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Roheem Roten SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 53.15 1:00.06 55.28 1:05.38
35 Donald Butler FR-1 Monroe College 53.19 1:04.36 50.00 59.58
49 Michael Roy SO-2 Connecticut 54.99 41.80 45.10 54.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Dylan Hurley JR-3 Yale 35.96 50.64 46.09
7 Darryl Simpson SO-2 Essex CC 42.07 50.68 56.26
13 Nnamdi Udeh SR-4 Yale 52.00 50.98 40.28
22 Antonio Siracusa FR-1 Bryant 43.48 51.76 49.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Youssef El Korchi SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:07.69 50.90 55.62 1:01.92 52.47 58.77
34 Randall Wall FR-1 Connecticut 1:05.40 1:07.00 42.54 1:08.59 53.17 40.94
39 Karmone Malcolm FR-1 Monroe College 58.38 55.71 51.42 48.74 53.56 39.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Mario Kranjac JR-3 Yale 51.48
26 Will Ribeiro FR-1 Central Connecticut 52.37
29 Nazim Roberts-Smith JR-3 New Haven 52.70
50 Michael Corrado SR-4 Saint Rose 55.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Ralph Gangi FR-1 Sacred Heart 53.20
46 Stephen Banks NA Unattached 54.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Luca Ameri JR-3 Wesleyan 52.14
31 Brian Beckwith SO-2 Central Connecticut 52.78
48 Tim Scudds SR-4 Saint Rose 54.93
55 Alexander Triana SO-2 Saint Rose 56.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Joseph Kingston JR-3 New Haven 53.35
40 Stephan Thompson FR-1 American Int'l 53.75
41 Evan Hayner SO-2 Saint Rose 54.03
  Sebastian Bush SO-2 Monroe College NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Kenyatte Mack SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 44.52 1:04.12 48.22 52.99 43.46
42 Chanse Wilkie SR-4 Sacred Heart 58.37 56.21 48.64 54.04 1:06.47
54 Alexander Raffone FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:09.93 52.59 47.55 55.94 54.27
59 Shamar Pittman FR-1 Essex CC 49.72 1:00.03 1:06.70 1:00.63 1:01.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Noah Nichols SR-4 Wesleyan 54.53 47.45
45 Wayne Gordon FR-1 Sacred Heart 54.72 55.82
47 Calvin Crawford SO-2 Queensborough CC 54.88 56.53
56 Akeem Soley-Bain SO-2 Monroe College 57.15 1:04.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Desmond Bowser JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 36.94 52.77 49.61 43.28
38 Kris Luster FR-1 Wesleyan 1:09.46 53.43 1:08.93 59.85
53 Eric Davis FR-1 Sacred Heart 47.54 55.93 40.27 1:02.09
60 Zach Ezer FR-1 Wesleyan 1:07.87 1:01.14 53.20 1:10.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Fritz-Michae Parkinson NA Unattached 51.68 42.81 43.85 53.25 47.51 52.20
44 Sean Ward NA Unattached 52.90 45.26 41.45 1:01.08 47.99 54.53
51 William Allen Sophomore Unattached 1:02.92 52.90 1:04.04 52.34 1:06.26 55.68
52 Greg Tavarez SO-2 Wesleyan 44.61 1:07.47 1:04.13 59.11 1:03.57 55.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
57 Silvanus Henry SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:15.38 57.98 57.98
58 Junior Walker FR-1 Queensborough CC 53.33 46.74 59.92
  Dashawn Gates SO-2 Saint Rose NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
61 Bedan Dakin   Unattached 1:06.61 1:01.67
62 Frankie Roberts NA Unattached 49.69 1:05.38
63 Manish Chauderie JR-3 Hunter 1:23.10 1:06.48
64 Asadur Rahim FR-1 Hunter 58.45 1:09.58