December 7, 2013
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamel Presley SO-2 St. Peter's 4.96 6.98 9.01 8.52 4.96
2 Marc-Andre Alexandre FR-1 Yale 7.97 6.99 8.60 6.16 6.57
3 Daniel Jones SR-4 Yale 5.21 7.04 8.66 7.11 8.45
4 Abdias Myrtil JR-3 Manhattan 8.28 7.07 4.95 7.14 6.01
5 Anthony Hall FR-1 Manhattan 8.50 7.14 8.00 8.07 6.14
6 Mike Marcano SO-2 St. Peter's 5.93 7.14 9.29 6.22 5.14
7 Dennis Willis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.30 7.15 5.44 8.66 5.72
8 Wellington Brown SO-2 St. Peter's 6.73 7.15 8.58 6.73 7.87

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marc-Andre Alexandre FR-1 Yale 7.54 5.45 5.80 6.98 7.05
2 Jamel Presley SO-2 St. Peter's 5.91 6.05 6.26 7.03 5.28
3 Abdias Myrtil JR-3 Manhattan 7.75 6.41 9.16 7.04 6.41
4 Daniel Jones SR-4 Yale 5.65 6.22 5.93 7.06 8.41
5 Mike Marcano SO-2 St. Peter's 8.50 8.64 6.38 7.08 6.16
6 Anthony Hall FR-1 Manhattan 6.72 6.00 6.14 7.14 7.14
7 Wellington Brown SO-2 St. Peter's 9.03 5.30 6.30 7.16 5.30
8 Dennis Willis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.40 8.26 5.68 7.18 6.39
9 Kevin Diana FR-1 Ramapo 6.80 5.50 7.67 7.23 7.16
10 Justin Johnson FR-1 New Haven 5.80 5.58 6.45 7.24 9.20
11 Joseph Caraciolo SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.41 7.83 7.04 7.25 6.02
12 Deondre Thompson FR-1 St. Peter's 7.23 7.67 7.30 7.30 6.72
13 Andrew Goble JR-3 Yale 7.33 7.70 8.51 7.33 8.58
14 Martin Tolentino SO-2 Yale 8.52 6.68 9.25 7.34 8.59
15 Justin Sherrick FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.86 6.46 9.47 7.34 8.89
16 Wayne Gordon FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.53 6.93 6.27 7.37 9.59
17 Norbert Kong FR-1 St. Peter's 8.56 5.69 8.42 7.38 8.05
18 Paul Oliva JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.69 7.10 7.17 7.39 8.35
19 Michael Lee SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.29 6.44 8.88 7.40 7.11
20 Karl Syffrard FR-1 St. Peter's 8.00 8.14 8.66 7.40 5.70
21 Brandon Kelly FR-1 St. Peter's 7.04 9.64 6.75 7.41 6.97
22 Leonard Davis JR-3 St. Peter's 5.89 8.42 6.93 7.45 6.19
23 Danny Fay SO-2 Ramapo 9.09 7.89 9.24 7.51 8.19
24 Armani Miller FR-1 New Haven 6.32 5.64 8.95 7.52 7.82
25 Chen Wang JR-3 Yale 5.60 8.06 7.37 7.67 8.21
26 Solomon Crawford FR-1 St. Peter's 8.77 5.93 7.62 7.69 9.00
27 Elyon Obamedo SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.45 9.60 7.98 7.74 6.66
28 Edward Daniels JR-3 St. Peter's 9.02 7.62 8.08 7.77 5.68
  Kehma Johnson FR-1 New Haven NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Abdias Myrtil JR-3 Manhattan 7.26 5.85 7.68 5.14 6.55 8.03 7.04
5 Mike Marcano SO-2 St. Peter's 5.67 5.67 6.38 6.38 7.93 6.09 7.08
8 Dennis Willis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6.83 7.90 9.12 8.91 6.47 8.91 7.18
14 Martin Tolentino SO-2 Yale 5.51 6.83 7.27 5.51 6.54 7.49 7.34
19 Michael Lee SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.51 9.11 6.81 6.15 9.33 7.55 7.40
23 Danny Fay SO-2 Ramapo 9.32 9.09 9.02 8.42 6.61 8.79 7.51
  Kehma Johnson FR-1 New Haven NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jamel Presley SO-2 St. Peter's 5.00 8.44 7.03 5.21 7.67
6 Anthony Hall FR-1 Manhattan 7.00 6.00 7.14 8.14 7.29
9 Kevin Diana FR-1 Ramapo 9.26 8.82 7.23 8.46 6.94
10 Justin Johnson FR-1 New Haven 5.80 5.22 7.24 5.65 6.88
17 Norbert Kong FR-1 St. Peter's 5.61 7.01 7.38 7.68 6.94
20 Karl Syffrard FR-1 St. Peter's 5.33 6.29 7.40 8.14 5.18
21 Brandon Kelly FR-1 St. Peter's 8.30 8.75 7.41 8.30 7.19
25 Chen Wang JR-3 Yale 5.37 6.75 7.67 8.13 8.52
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Marc-Andre Alexandre FR-1 Yale 7.47 7.47 6.98
7 Wellington Brown SO-2 St. Peter's 6.09 6.88 7.16
12 Deondre Thompson FR-1 St. Peter's 7.74 9.49 7.30
13 Andrew Goble JR-3 Yale 5.94 6.16 7.33
26 Solomon Crawford FR-1 St. Peter's 5.77 9.16 7.69
27 Elyon Obamedo SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6.35 6.20 7.74
28 Edward Daniels JR-3 St. Peter's 6.84 7.77 7.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Daniel Jones SR-4 Yale 7.06
11 Joseph Caraciolo SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.25
15 Justin Sherrick FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.34
16 Wayne Gordon FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.37
18 Paul Oliva JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.39
22 Leonard Davis JR-3 St. Peter's 7.45
24 Armani Miller FR-1 New Haven 7.52

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Marc-Andre Alexandre FR-1 Yale 22.37 29.09 27.30
2 Daniel Jones SR-4 Yale 22.63 17.43 18.56
3 Anthony Hall FR-1 Manhattan 22.64 18.57 26.27
4 Abdias Myrtil JR-3 Manhattan 22.65 24.47 18.35
5 Dennis Willis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 23.03 27.41 18.20
6 Wellington Brown SO-2 St. Peter's 23.04 19.59 23.27
7 Nnamdi Udeh SR-4 Yale 23.14 23.61 17.13
8 Tevin Cunningham SR-4 St. Peter's 23.22 26.94 21.83
9 Dexter Valley FR-1 St. Peter's 23.23 28.81 19.05
10 Kevin Diana FR-1 Ramapo 23.27 20.02 19.55
11 Warner Cooley JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.34 27.31 27.08
12 Michael Houston FR-1 New Haven 23.38 24.32 29.70
13 Sean Ellis SR-4 Ramapo 23.45 27.44 24.39
14 Mike Marcano SO-2 St. Peter's 23.46 20.65 18.07
15 Martin Tolentino SO-2 Yale 23.51 24.69 25.39
16 Justin Johnson FR-1 New Haven 23.56 21.44 28.04
17 Torren Peebles FR-1 Yale 23.60 24.55 21.95
18 Joshua Beloff FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.60 22.66 22.19
19 Michael Lee SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.64 16.55 28.14
20 Andrew Goble JR-3 Yale 23.65 19.63 27.20
21 Wayne Gordon FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.76 26.14 20.91
22 Austin Loewen FR-1 Yale 23.78 17.36 28.30
23 Justin Sherrick FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.81 23.58 19.05
24 Adam King SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.82 27.87 24.30
25 Jamaal James SR-4 New Haven 23.84 30.04 18.60
26 Chanse Wilkie SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.84 31.00 17.65
27 Brandon Kelly FR-1 St. Peter's 24.16 22.47 26.58
28 Leonard Davis JR-3 St. Peter's 24.37 27.30 20.23
29 Solomon Crawford FR-1 St. Peter's 24.43 30.05 27.12
30 Daniel Kemp JR-3 Yale 24.56 19.90 29.72
31 Thomas Ford JR-3 Sacred Heart 24.72 17.56 22.00
32 Deondre Thompson FR-1 St. Peter's 24.88 26.87 19.66
33 Chen Wang JR-3 Yale 25.04 32.06 23.04
34 Reid Chemidlin FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.13 28.40 25.89
35 Tim Perkins FR-1 Ramapo 25.46 18.84 21.39
  Mario Kranjac JR-3 Yale NT NT NT
  Karl Syffrard FR-1 St. Peter's NT NT NT
  Edward Daniels JR-3 St. Peter's NT NT NT
  Danny Fay SO-2 Ramapo NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Abdias Myrtil JR-3 Manhattan 27.41 22.65 26.05 19.94 19.26
9 Dexter Valley FR-1 St. Peter's 29.74 23.23 18.36 29.51 28.34
11 Warner Cooley JR-3 Sacred Heart 27.31 23.34 24.04 27.08 18.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marc-Andre Alexandre FR-1 Yale 29.09 22.37
18 Joshua Beloff FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.60 23.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Daniel Jones SR-4 Yale 22.63 23.99
3 Anthony Hall FR-1 Manhattan 22.64 24.23
8 Tevin Cunningham SR-4 St. Peter's 23.22 23.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Michael Houston FR-1 New Haven 23.38 21.51 28.76
16 Justin Johnson FR-1 New Haven 23.56 26.63 29.22
25 Jamaal James SR-4 New Haven 23.84 23.84 19.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Wellington Brown SO-2 St. Peter's 25.35 23.04 27.65
13 Sean Ellis SR-4 Ramapo 16.42 23.45 18.76
14 Mike Marcano SO-2 St. Peter's 28.16 23.46 28.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nnamdi Udeh SR-4 Yale 21.29 23.14 18.98 23.14
32 Deondre Thompson FR-1 St. Peter's 21.40 19.41 31.85 24.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Kevin Diana FR-1 Ramapo 24.67 24.90 23.27
21 Wayne Gordon FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.05 19.25 23.76
26 Chanse Wilkie SR-4 Sacred Heart 30.76 18.60 23.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Dennis Willis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 23.03
17 Torren Peebles FR-1 Yale 23.60
27 Brandon Kelly FR-1 St. Peter's 24.16
  Mario Kranjac JR-3 Yale NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Martin Tolentino SO-2 Yale 20.46 23.51
  Danny Fay SO-2 Ramapo NT NT
  Karl Syffrard FR-1 St. Peter's NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Michael Lee SO-2 So. Conn. St. 20.81 20.33 22.93 19.86 23.64 25.54
20 Andrew Goble JR-3 Yale 28.38 30.04 16.56 30.75 23.65 29.33
22 Austin Loewen FR-1 Yale 24.02 26.16 29.49 28.30 23.78 29.49
24 Adam King SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.11 19.30 17.63 17.63 23.82 30.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Justin Sherrick FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.72 19.05 27.15 21.19 23.81 17.39
30 Daniel Kemp JR-3 Yale 19.65 19.65 20.63 27.02 24.56 23.83
31 Thomas Ford JR-3 Sacred Heart 20.77 25.71 27.20 22.25 24.72 31.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Solomon Crawford FR-1 St. Peter's 24.43 27.61
33 Chen Wang JR-3 Yale 25.04 26.05
34 Reid Chemidlin FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.13 25.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Leonard Davis JR-3 St. Peter's 27.79 27.30 24.37 29.49
35 Tim Perkins FR-1 Ramapo 32.59 33.10 25.46 19.10
  Edward Daniels JR-3 St. Peter's NT NT NT NT

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jimm Guerrier SR-4 So. Conn. St. 46.61 49.06 39.25
2 Dexter Valley FR-1 St. Peter's 1:01.33 50.27 1:03.85
3 Twayne Forth SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:02.45 50.36 53.89
4 Michael Houston FR-1 New Haven 59.21 51.48 45.82
5 Nnamdi Udeh SR-4 Yale 44.49 51.73 37.25
6 Michael Agyei JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 52.89 51.85 46.15
7 Warner Cooley JR-3 Sacred Heart 56.78 52.09 55.22
8 John Paul Herrera JR-3 St. Peter's 1:00.53 52.18 54.79
9 Nazim Roberts-Smith JR-3 New Haven 49.67 52.28 1:00.13
10 Mario Kranjac JR-3 Yale 38.74 52.35 37.17
11 Karl Desil JR-3 St. Peter's 56.03 52.36 38.75
12 Tevin Cunningham SR-4 St. Peter's 55.84 52.68 44.26
13 Donald House JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 59.84 52.95 41.31
14 Mike Peters SO-2 Ramapo 45.58 53.00 59.36
15 Ralph Gangi FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:00.80 53.33 41.60
16 Joseph Kingston JR-3 New Haven 52.31 53.37 47.50
17 Clifford Van Meter SR-4 Yale 54.52 53.98 1:05.86
18 Alexander Raffone FR-1 Sacred Heart 59.05 54.67 1:05.61
19 Jaspal Singh FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 50.73 55.14 52.94
20 Brandon Dolce FR-1 Ramapo 52.63 55.40 59.28
21 Rehtul Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.89 55.74 41.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jimm Guerrier SR-4 So. Conn. St. 54.95 53.97 49.06 50.05 46.61
2 Dexter Valley FR-1 St. Peter's 59.83 1:04.35 50.27 1:00.33 58.82
3 Twayne Forth SR-4 So. Conn. St. 38.28 1:03.96 50.36 55.90 50.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Warner Cooley JR-3 Sacred Heart 56.78 52.09 1:03.03 40.63 55.22 1:05.12 56.78
12 Tevin Cunningham SR-4 St. Peter's 1:03.75 52.68 40.57 54.79 49.00 37.93 54.79
13 Donald House JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 43.95 52.95 1:01.43 57.72 1:04.07 50.31 55.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Michael Houston FR-1 New Haven 39.64 57.66 51.48 47.88 36.04 42.22 54.57
5 Nnamdi Udeh SR-4 Yale 49.15 43.97 51.73 1:07.25 1:03.63 42.94 1:01.05
8 John Paul Herrera JR-3 St. Peter's 1:03.14 52.18 52.18 43.31 52.71 48.01 1:02.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Michael Agyei JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.85 38.37 43.56 52.89
10 Mario Kranjac JR-3 Yale 52.35 1:05.44 36.65 42.41
11 Karl Desil JR-3 St. Peter's 52.36 43.99 36.66 42.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Nazim Roberts-Smith JR-3 New Haven 40.26 52.28 50.19 54.90 49.15 37.65
15 Ralph Gangi FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.80 53.33 1:00.27 58.67 58.13 53.33
18 Alexander Raffone FR-1 Sacred Heart 45.93 54.67 1:08.89 1:03.97 1:03.42 1:01.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Mike Peters SO-2 Ramapo 45.05 53.00 54.59
16 Joseph Kingston JR-3 New Haven 40.03 53.37 1:04.58
17 Clifford Van Meter SR-4 Yale 41.03 53.98 57.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jaspal Singh FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 56.25 55.14 43.01 59.00 52.39
20 Brandon Dolce FR-1 Ramapo 1:07.04 55.40 1:07.04 1:09.81 1:04.82
21 Rehtul Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 39.58 55.74 1:10.24 45.71 1:06.33

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sheldon Derenoncourt SO-2 Manhattan 50.59 1:13.59 1:20.16 1:12.27 1:05.70 1:03.73
2 Joseph Caraciolo SO-2 So. Conn. St. 51.42 1:13.18 1:02.63 57.35 1:05.92 1:01.97
3 William Rowe JR-3 Yale 1:16.73 1:25.32 1:15.40 1:07.47 1:06.14 46.96
4 Mike DeAngelis FR-1 Manhattan 1:01.20 1:24.74 1:08.60 59.18 1:07.25 1:01.87
5 Eli McClain FR-1 New Haven 55.57 1:15.22 1:26.74 1:09.80 1:07.76 48.79
6 Joe Martello SO-2 Manhattan 1:01.29 51.76 1:21.04 1:07.42 1:08.10 1:17.64
7 Christopher Dannenhoffer JR-3 New Haven 1:21.09 1:22.45 55.20 1:08.83 1:08.14 1:10.19
8 John Paul Herrera JR-3 St. Peter's 57.91 57.91 1:28.23 1:06.87 1:08.93 55.84
9 Karl Desil JR-3 St. Peter's 1:17.89 1:22.03 48.94 1:11.69 1:08.93 52.39
10 Josef Weikl SO-2 Ramapo 1:22.85 1:15.95 52.47 1:04.90 1:09.04 1:23.54
11 Kahlil Smith NA Unattached 1:25.61 1:16.64 52.47 56.62 1:09.04 1:02.83
12 Chandler Crusan FR-1 Yale 1:17.68 1:28.08 1:10.05 1:10.05 1:09.35 1:11.43
13 Cameron Swift FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:29.16 1:08.96 1:11.74 59.21 1:09.65 1:13.14
14 Jose Baxter FR-1 St. Peter's 1:08.96 1:24.28 57.12 49.46 1:09.65 1:13.14
15 Akin Shoyoye SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:25.68 1:16.40 56.41 1:06.41 1:11.40 1:13.55
16 Eric Davis FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:04.12 1:33.66 54.75 1:07.72 1:12.04 1:22.85
17 Jeffrey Flanagan SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:13.65 1:05.71 1:25.92 1:17.26 1:12.20 1:21.59
18 Stephen Banks   Unattached 1:01.01 1:18.21 1:13.52 1:25.25 1:18.21 1:19.00
19 Barrington Palmer FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:40.46 1:36.24 1:07.54 1:37.09 1:24.42 59.94
  Dylan Hurley JR-3 Yale NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joseph Caraciolo SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:07.90 56.04 1:07.90 1:05.92
3 William Rowe JR-3 Yale 1:18.05 1:06.14 53.58 1:06.14
9 Karl Desil JR-3 St. Peter's 1:00.66 1:00.66 1:19.27 1:08.93
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Eli McClain FR-1 New Haven 1:05.73 1:20.64 1:15.22 1:07.76 1:09.12 50.82 1:13.18
7 Christopher Dannenhoffer JR-3 New Haven 1:18.36 1:10.87 1:05.42 1:08.14 1:23.82 1:12.91 1:26.54
8 John Paul Herrera JR-3 St. Peter's 59.28 1:24.79 51.01 1:08.93 1:15.14 1:24.10 1:13.07
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sheldon Derenoncourt SO-2 Manhattan 1:14.25 45.99 45.99 1:01.76 1:11.62 1:18.84 1:05.70
12 Chandler Crusan FR-1 Yale 56.18 54.10 1:20.45 1:06.58 58.26 1:10.05 1:09.35
  Dylan Hurley JR-3 Yale NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mike DeAngelis FR-1 Manhattan 1:07.25 1:15.32 1:11.96 1:19.36 47.08 1:07.93
6 Joe Martello SO-2 Manhattan 1:08.10 1:00.61 1:08.10 1:14.23 47.67 58.57
11 Kahlil Smith NA Unattached 1:09.04 1:27.68 1:22.85 1:25.61 1:00.07 1:09.73
Men's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Josef Weikl SO-2 Ramapo 1:09.04
13 Cameron Swift FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:09.65
14 Jose Baxter FR-1 St. Peter's 1:09.65
15 Akin Shoyoye SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:11.40
Men's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Eric Davis FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:20.69 1:12.04 54.75 1:14.21 1:19.97 1:02.68 1:00.52
17 Jeffrey Flanagan SO-2 Sacred Heart 57.76 1:12.20 1:15.09 1:15.09 1:17.26 1:04.98 1:09.32
18 Stephen Banks   Unattached 1:09.61 1:18.21 1:10.39 1:31.51 1:08.83 1:08.05 1:22.12
19 Barrington Palmer FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:13.45 1:24.42 1:13.45 1:19.36 1:26.11 1:44.68 1:13.45

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Logan Sharpe SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:55.79 2:04.96 2:14.13 2:02.67 1:54.64 1:38.59 1:55.79
2 Alexander McDonald JR-3 Yale 1:51.23 1:37.18 2:25.18 2:24.01 1:57.08 2:26.35 2:19.33
3 Collin Reilly FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:55.99 1:39.42 2:33.86 1:22.85 1:58.35 1:44.15 2:17.29
4 John Keisling SO-2 Yale 1:28.43 2:19.81 2:11.44 2:01.88 1:59.49 2:34.15 2:12.64
5 Mohamed Merdan JR-3 St. Peter's 1:39.82 2:19.51 1:49.44 1:49.44 2:00.26 1:59.06 2:30.33
6 Ryan Parris JR-3 New Haven 2:24.51 2:09.93 2:33.01 1:49.29 2:01.43 1:56.58 1:35.93
7 Nick Lebron SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:31.24 1:45.84 1:37.32 2:29.63 2:01.65 2:18.68 1:31.24
8 Lance Weaver SO-2 St. Peter's 1:37.63 1:27.87 2:28.88 2:30.10 2:02.03 2:06.92 1:59.59
9 Peter Merritt SO-2 Yale 2:37.47 1:51.09 1:46.20 1:59.63 2:02.07 2:27.71 1:55.97
10 Dagoberto Arias FR-1 New Haven 1:29.92 2:01.94 2:26.58 2:27.81 2:03.17 1:55.78 2:38.89
11 Chris Happel SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:38.93 1:52.63 2:33.93 1:33.86 2:05.14 2:35.18 2:15.16
12 Franky St. Martin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:23.71 2:11.11 1:29.51 2:01.02 2:06.06 2:11.11 1:59.76
13 Christian DeSanctis NA Unattached 2:31.34 1:37.92 2:40.24 2:45.33 2:07.17 1:30.29 2:18.62
14 Ethan Chapman SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:41.54 2:12.28 2:22.46 2:44.08 2:07.19 2:37.72 2:13.55
15 Sean Woodley JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 3:03.30 3:01.89 1:52.80 2:44.97 2:21.00 1:52.80 2:37.92
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Logan Sharpe SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:17.57 2:11.84 1:37.45 2:21.01 1:54.64 2:04.96
2 Alexander McDonald JR-3 Yale 1:25.47 2:22.84 2:25.18 1:39.52 1:57.08 1:44.21
5 Mohamed Merdan JR-3 St. Peter's 1:48.24 1:55.45 1:51.85 2:32.73 2:00.26 2:03.87
7 Nick Lebron SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:19.90 1:51.92 2:02.87 1:38.54 2:01.65 2:08.95
8 Lance Weaver SO-2 St. Peter's 2:26.44 2:27.66 2:36.20 2:10.58 2:02.03 1:41.29
9 Peter Merritt SO-2 Yale 2:35.03 2:25.27 1:53.53 2:30.15 2:02.07 1:38.88
12 Franky St. Martin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:27.49 2:27.49 2:26.23 2:12.37 2:06.06 1:48.42
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Collin Reilly FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:50.07 1:31.13 1:54.80 1:58.35 2:22.02
4 John Keisling SO-2 Yale 1:49.93 1:45.16 1:37.99 1:59.49 2:24.59
6 Ryan Parris JR-3 New Haven 1:56.58 1:57.79 1:27.43 2:01.43 2:18.43
10 Dagoberto Arias FR-1 New Haven 2:15.49 2:05.64 1:57.02 2:03.17 1:57.02
11 Chris Happel SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:07.65 2:28.92 2:35.18 2:05.14 2:30.17
13 Christian DeSanctis NA Unattached 2:35.15 2:38.97 1:46.83 2:07.17 1:46.83
14 Ethan Chapman SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:26.27 2:03.38 2:35.18 2:07.19 2:03.38
15 Sean Woodley JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:42.15 2:26.64 2:23.82 2:21.00 3:03.30

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Grace JR-3 Yale 2:31.10
2 Tim Cox FR-1 Yale 2:36.01
3 Lucas Clyne JR-3 Ramapo 2:36.49
4 Dean Bhatt JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:38.15
5 Chad Messam SO-2 New Haven 2:38.51

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 James Shirvell SR-4 Yale 4:03.62 4:11.15
2 Lance Weaver SO-2 St. Peter's 3:49.01 4:23.23
3 Dan Deblock   Unattached 3:49.18 4:23.42
4 Spike Sievert FR-1 Yale 5:38.24 4:24.25
5 Sean Grady SO-2 New Haven 5:17.06 4:26.43
6 Steve Piscatelli   Unattached 5:51.62 4:32.57
7 Frank Segreto   Unattached 3:23.66 4:35.21
8 Cameron Swift FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:36.05 4:37.72
9 Mohamed Merdan JR-3 St. Peter's 5:58.51 4:40.08
10 Colby Jennings JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:50.08 4:40.58
11 Michael Leone NA Unattached 4:01.72 4:41.06
12 Chris Burrows FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4:13.88 4:42.09
13 Andrew Cunningham FR-1 New Haven 4:41.05 4:58.99
14 Jacob Mancini FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:34.37 5:08.10
15 Luke Ferriby SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:28.66 5:16.06
  John Mahoney SO-2 Yale NT NT
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James Shirvell SR-4 Yale 4:13.67 3:23.44 3:20.92 4:11.15
2 Lance Weaver SO-2 St. Peter's 3:59.54 4:23.23 5:15.88 4:23.23
3 Dan Deblock   Unattached 4:47.13 3:20.20 4:02.35 4:23.42
4 Spike Sievert FR-1 Yale 4:42.75 3:31.40 4:03.11 4:24.25
5 Sean Grady SO-2 New Haven 4:15.78 5:35.71 4:34.43 4:26.43
6 Steve Piscatelli   Unattached 3:27.16 5:10.73 5:32.54 4:32.57
7 Frank Segreto   Unattached 4:57.23 3:42.92 4:51.73 4:35.21
  John Mahoney SO-2 Yale NT NT NT NT
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Cameron Swift FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:37.72
9 Mohamed Merdan JR-3 St. Peter's 4:40.08
10 Colby Jennings JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:40.58
11 Michael Leone NA Unattached 4:41.06
12 Chris Burrows FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4:42.09
13 Andrew Cunningham FR-1 New Haven 4:58.99
14 Jacob Mancini FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:08.10
15 Luke Ferriby SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:16.06

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Ferguson SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:40.81 6:08.65 8:32.01
2 Jake Ruskan   Unattached 9:13.16 6:37.41 8:57.04
3 Nolan Parsley   Unattached 10:12.71 7:31.47 8:57.46
4 Mike Flanagan   Unattached 11:41.18 10:08.78 9:03.55
5 Sam Daly   Unattached 8:45.16 10:18.16 9:07.04
6 Connor Kelley   Unattached 8:07.50 9:24.19 9:07.75
7 Howie Rosas   Unattached 8:25.31 7:46.87 9:09.25
8 J.P. Meredith FR-1 Yale 10:49.89 9:37.68 9:15.46
9 Chris Burrows FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:12.51 12:12.39 9:36.68
10 Robert Challenor FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:11.08 9:25.07 9:42.54
11 David Dechent-Robertin FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:36.93 13:22.72 10:17.47
12 Oscar Medina SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 11:41.98 10:08.38 11:08.55

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamel Presley SO-2 St. Peter's 6.95 9.58 8.78 10.30 7.98 6.71 5.75
2 Nick Lebron SR-4 So. Conn. St. 8.01 7.36 6.87 6.13 8.17 9.89 7.85
3 Yakabu Ibrahim FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.53 9.67 7.77 8.35 8.26 8.26 7.19
4 Austin Loewen FR-1 Yale 6.20 6.54 8.55 8.38 8.72 8.55 10.03
5 Gregory Hazell JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.79 8.51 6.76 10.26 8.77 9.39 7.28
6 Torren Peebles FR-1 Yale 8.39 7.42 6.63 11.04 8.83 11.04 9.98
7 Drayke Jackson SR-4 Sacred Heart 6.21 8.79 7.19 9.67 8.87 9.67 10.20
8 Daniel Kemp JR-3 Yale 11.57 11.22 9.26 7.84 8.90 6.50 8.55

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jamel Presley SO-2 St. Peter's 8.12 9.26
2 Nick Lebron SR-4 So. Conn. St. 8.31 8.40
3 Yakabu Ibrahim FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.32 10.07
4 Drayke Jackson SR-4 Sacred Heart 8.80 7.22
5 Torren Peebles FR-1 Yale 8.83 6.54
6 Austin Loewen FR-1 Yale 8.89 6.94
7 Gregory Hazell JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.96 11.20
7 Daniel Kemp JR-3 Yale 8.96 6.72
9 Kahlil Smith NA Unattached 8.97 8.08
10 Ethan Chapman SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.99 7.47
11 Jose Baxter FR-1 St. Peter's 9.02 10.47
12 Elyon Obamedo SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.11 7.20
13 Jordan Dudley SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.46 7.00
14 Christian DeSanctis NA Unattached 9.63 10.21
15 Barrington Palmer FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.18 12.73
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamel Presley SO-2 St. Peter's 10.40 9.50 8.12 8.77 8.12
4 Drayke Jackson SR-4 Sacred Heart 8.45 7.31 8.80 10.74 9.51
6 Austin Loewen FR-1 Yale 7.38 7.56 8.89 7.92 10.94
7 Daniel Kemp JR-3 Yale 8.78 9.32 8.96 8.61 10.94
9 Kahlil Smith NA Unattached 6.91 8.70 8.97 8.08 10.05
10 Ethan Chapman SO-2 So. Conn. St. 9.98 7.02 8.99 6.39 10.07
11 Jose Baxter FR-1 St. Peter's 10.92 6.68 9.02 10.20 10.29
15 Barrington Palmer FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.37 12.53 10.18 10.90 12.32
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nick Lebron SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.65 5.90 6.65 6.32 8.31 7.65
3 Yakabu Ibrahim FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.57 10.65 8.91 8.57 8.32 6.83
5 Torren Peebles FR-1 Yale 8.13 10.34 7.95 8.57 8.83 6.36
7 Gregory Hazell JR-3 Sacred Heart 9.14 10.22 7.71 7.80 8.96 9.95
12 Elyon Obamedo SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10.57 9.39 10.75 7.11 9.11 7.75
13 Jordan Dudley SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.75 10.60 8.05 11.36 9.46 7.86
14 Christian DeSanctis NA Unattached 7.61 6.75 7.80 7.61 9.63 6.75

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yale A Marc-Andre Alexandre, Daniel Jones, Dylan Hurley, William Rowe 3:17.92 3:07.93 4:03.91 3:29.92 3:19.92 3:27.92 3:47.91
2 Manhattan A Mike DeAngelis, Sheldon Derenoncourt, Joe Martello, Anthony Hall 4:19.58 3:41.05 3:14.68 4:15.52 3:22.79 4:11.46 4:17.55
3 So. Conn. St.
(C>)
C Twayne Forth, Jimm Guerrier, Justin Sherrick, Yakabu Ibrahim 2:38.2 2:36.2 3:53.3 4:19.7 3:22.9 3:35.0 3:04.6
4 So. Conn. St.
(B>)
B Joseph Caraciolo, Treyvon Moore, Michael Lee, Nelson Laskoski 3:33.11 2:48.46 3:00.64 3:37.17 3:22.96 3:27.02 2:30.19
5 New Haven A Jamaal James, Michael Houston, Justin Johnson, Eli McClain 2:53.94 2:51.87 4:14.70 2:58.08 3:27.07 2:47.73 3:08.44
6 Yale
(B>)
B James Shirvell, John Keisling, Alexander McDonald, Peter Merritt 4:20.5 3:28.4 4:24.6 2:27.9 3:28.4 4:16.3 3:53.4
7 Rutgers-Newark A Donald House, Michael Agyei, Dennis Willis, Chris Happel 2:45.52 3:04.38 3:50.48 4:28.19 3:29.52 3:00.19 4:03.05
8 Ramapo A Sean Ellis, Mike Peters, Josef Weikl, Lucas Clyne 4:05.9 3:21.7 4:26.9 4:14.3 3:30.2 3:02.8 2:33.4
9 New Haven
(C>)
C George Murray, Matthew Jeune, Ato Pinkrah, Tyler Valalik 2:40.04 4:29.53 3:41.10 3:28.47 3:30.57 2:52.67 3:13.73
10 So. Conn. St. A Franky St. Martin, Collin Reilly, Logan Sharpe, Dean Bhatt 3:15.64 2:56.29 3:34.98 4:13.68 3:34.98 3:24.24 3:32.83
11 Yale
(D>)
D Brendan Sullivan, Martin Tolentino, Clifford Van Meter, Torren Peebles 3:43.64 2:56.33 3:00.63 2:54.18 3:35.03 3:04.93 4:30.94
12 Sacred Heart A Kevin Kosis, Ralph Gangi, Alexander Raffone, Cameron Swift 4:19.83 4:02.51 4:19.83 3:27.86 3:36.52 3:53.85 3:27.86
13 Ramapo
(B>)
B Kevin Diana, Brandon Dolce, Roland Gamez, Danny Fay 4:03.92 2:47.84 4:08.40 4:37.49 3:43.78 3:25.88 3:19.17
14 Rutgers-Newark
(C>)
C Sean Woodley, Elyon Obamedo, Chris Burrows, Barrington Palmer 4:48.02 4:08.85 2:45.90 4:50.32 3:50.41 3:18.16 3:22.76
15 New Haven
(B>)
B Nazim Roberts-Smith, Christopher Dannenhoffer, Joseph Kingston, Devin Rose 3:11.9 2:59.9 3:21.5 5:11.8 3:59.9 2:55.1 3:21.5
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yale Alexandre, Jones, Hurley, Rowe 3:21.92 3:45.91 3:35.92 3:19.92 3:01.93 3:11.93 2:31.94
2 Manhattan DeAngelis, Derenoncourt, Martello, Hall 4:03.35 2:23.98 3:20.77 3:22.79 3:26.85 3:18.74 3:57.27
3 So. Conn. St.
(C>)
Forth, Guerrier, Sherrick, Ibrahim 4:21.7 3:00.5 3:22.9 3:22.9 3:08.6 3:57.3 4:05.5
4 So. Conn. St.
(B>)
Caraciolo, Moore, Lee, Laskoski 2:48.46 3:10.79 3:00.64 3:22.96 3:45.29 3:22.96 2:44.40
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 New Haven James, Houston, Johnson, McClain 3:27.07 3:10.51
7 Rutgers-Newark House, Agyei, Willis, Happel 3:29.52 3:56.76
10 So. Conn. St. St. Martin, Reilly, Sharpe, Bhatt 3:34.98 3:54.33
12 Sacred Heart Kosis, Gangi, Raffone, Swift 3:36.52 3:45.18
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Yale
(B>)
Shirvell, Keisling, McDonald, Merritt 3:28.4 3:32.5 4:18.4 3:28.4 3:13.8
8 Ramapo Ellis, Peters, Weikl, Clyne 3:23.8 2:35.5 2:56.5 3:30.2 2:52.3
9 New Haven
(C>)
Murray, Jeune, Pinkrah, Valalik 3:51.63 3:03.20 3:43.21 3:30.57 3:05.31
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
11 Yale
(D>)
Sullivan, Tolentino, Van Meter, Peebles 3:35.03 3:22.13
13 Ramapo
(B>)
Diana, Dolce, Gamez, Fay 3:43.78 3:34.83
14 Rutgers-Newark
(C>)
Woodley, Obamedo, Burrows, Palmer 3:50.41 3:04.33
15 New Haven
(B>)
Roberts-Smith, Dannenhoffer, Kingston, Rose 3:59.9 3:26.3

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Unattached
(F>)
8:05.19 7:02.12 7:31.23 9:08.27 9:27.68 8:53.71 8:44.01
2 New Haven Dagoberto Arias, Sean Grady, Ryan Parris, Chad Messam 8:18.63 6:33.92 6:04.00 10:48.22 9:23.46 5:54.03 7:43.73
3 So. Conn. St. Jacob Mancini, Dieter Gutbrod, Tom Saksa, Michael Vagnini 8:43.98 7:20.15 7:30.63 9:57.34 8:23.02 7:41.11 8:33.50

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Isaiah Harris SR-4 St. Peter's 1.75m 2.61m 1.88m 2.04m 2.37m 1.80m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
2 Roland Gamez FR-1 Ramapo 1.57m 1.75m 1.77m 1.94m 1.57m 2.44m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
3 Emmanuel Atilola FR-1 St. Peter's 1.93m 1.29m 1.82m 1.84m 1.64m 1.38m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
3 Matthew Jeune JR-3 New Haven 1.91m 1.73m 1.42m 1.84m 1.93m 2.37m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
5 Reid Chemidlin FR-1 Sacred Heart 2.15m 1.86m 1.49m 1.84m 1.71m 1.86m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
6 Adam King SO-2 Sacred Heart 1.63m 2.13m 1.63m 1.79m 2.11m 1.31m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Dashawn Putman SO-2 St. Peter's NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Thomas Ford JR-3 Sacred Heart NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brendan Sullivan SO-2 Yale 4.90m 4.80m 4.56m 6.10m 5.62m 4.90m 4.08m 15' 9"
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.95
    XXX
2 Nelson Laskoski SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3.53m 4.65m 5.49m 4.60m 4.00m 4.37m 4.74m 15' 3"
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
3 Kevin Costantino SO-2 Ramapo 4.70m 4.20m 3.65m 4.62m 3.53m 3.02m 5.29m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.50
    X
4 Calvin Hartman FR-1 Ramapo 4.78m 4.05m 4.13m 5.02m 4.33m 3.69m 4.37m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
5 Drayke Jackson SR-4 Sacred Heart 4.05m 4.05m 2.88m 3.97m 4.58m 3.97m 2.88m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Scott Polis SR-4 Sacred Heart NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Giuseppe DeLucia FR-1 Sacred Heart NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.75
    XX
  Drew Ryan FR-1 Sacred Heart NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Gregory Hazell JR-3 Sacred Heart NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.75
    XX
  Nathan Sheffer FR-1 New Haven NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Jason Bielesz SO-2 New Haven NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Craig Van Leeuwen   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 5.10
    XXX
  Tyler Valeo FR-1 Ramapo NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.90
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Wellington Brown SO-2 St. Peter's 6.12m 7.04m 8.24m 8.38m 23' 1.25"
  • 6.21  
  • 7.04  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Dana Lindberg SR-4 Yale 8.63m 6.96m 8.07m 6.12m 22' 10"
  • 6.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Roland Gamez FR-1 Ramapo 7.40m 6.85m 5.75m 8.70m 22' 5.75"
  • 6.85  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.22  
4 Emmanuel Atilola FR-1 St. Peter's 7.02m 6.69m 5.35m 6.82m 21' 11.5"
  • 6.54  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.61  
  • 4.46  
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
5 Isaiah Harris SR-4 St. Peter's 5.92m 6.65m 4.66m 8.05m 21' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Brandon Hutchinson SR-4 Sacred Heart 5.64m 6.64m 8.10m 4.78m 21' 9.5"
  • 6.52  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54  
7 Tyler Valalik JR-3 New Haven 7.63m 6.47m 7.44m 5.37m 21' 2.75"
  • 6.29  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.27  
8 Joshua Beloff FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.54m 6.39m 4.98m 6.52m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
9 Stephen Banks   Unattached 4.58m 6.28m 5.28m 8.16m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.10  
  • 6.28  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.71  
  • 6.04  
  • 5.76  
10 Dan Pruitt FR-1 St. Peter's 7.39m 6.26m 6.01m 5.20m 20' 6.5"
  • 5.84  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.18  
11 Dominique Ware FR-1 St. Peter's 6.79m 6.23m 6.92m 4.73m 20' 5.25"
  • 5.92  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.22  
12 Thomas Ford JR-3 Sacred Heart 4.85m 6.06m 7.82m 5.33m 19' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.93  
13 Dashawn Putman SO-2 St. Peter's 4.89m 5.62m 6.63m 4.22m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.36  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.43  
14 George Murray FR-1 New Haven 6.47m 5.58m 4.80m 4.63m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.31  
  Jibril Beamon FR-1 Rutgers-Newark NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Isaiah Harris SR-4 St. Peter's 11.44m 14.67m 48' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.67  
2 Dashawn Putman SO-2 St. Peter's 9.54m 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
3 Dan Pruitt FR-1 St. Peter's 13.44m 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
4 Stephen Banks   Unattached 16.41m 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  • 12.80  
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.02  
5 Dominique Ware FR-1 St. Peter's 10.51m 12.97m 42' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  Najee Smith FR-1 New Haven NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Tyler Valalik JR-3 New Haven NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Marc Troiani SR-4 Sacred Heart 11.87m 15.24m 14.92m 16.04m 52' 7.5"
  • 14.70  
  • 14.90  
  • 16.04  
  • 14.18  
  • 15.59  
  • 14.67  
2 Michael Cameron JR-3 So. Conn. St. 19.53m 16.36m 13.50m 15.88m 52' 1.25"
  • 15.39  
  • 15.88  
  • 15.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Tresley Dupont SO-2 So. Conn. St. 19.79m 18.25m 11.81m 15.34m 50' 4"
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.34  
4 Enis Bukalo SR-4 So. Conn. St. 18.81m 11.77m 16.51m 15.29m 50' 2"
  • 14.56  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.60  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.08  
5 Ieshawn Johnson JR-3 St. Peter's 17.56m 12.81m 14.68m 14.39m 47' 2.5"
  • 13.97  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.17  
6 Chris Connors FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 14.43m 13.31m 17.93m 14.01m 45' 11.75"
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.72  
  • 14.01  
7 Ramsey Abdeljaber FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.61m 16.49m 11.26m 13.41m 44' 0"
  • 12.88  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.31  
  • 12.42  
8 Jordan Rippe SO-2 New Haven 17.08m 11.61m 13.34m 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 William McFee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.28m 14.07m 9.55m 13.27m 43' 6.5"
  • 12.42  
  • 13.27  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
10 Luke Persichetti FR-1 Yale 15.24m 11.79m 14.44m 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.27  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
11 Michael Begen FR-1 Ramapo 9.64m 11.16m 13.82m 12.68m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.68  
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
12 Alek Gulbenkian FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.91m 12.75m 13.83m 12.03m 39' 5.75"
  • 11.93  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
13 Joseph Erdos JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.42m 13.60m 10.08m 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Phil Lucas FR-1 Ramapo 11.29m 10.84m 10.05m 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 11.17  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.29  
15 Colyn Thomas SO-2 St. Peter's 12.11m 9.25m 11.67m 11.01m 36' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
16 James McGinley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.34m 8.44m 8.02m 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.55  
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
17 Daniel Pepitone SR-4 Sacred Heart 11.22m 9.55m 10.91m 10.49m 34' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
18 Aaron Semper FR-1 Ramapo 8.50m 7.49m 9.41m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.91  
19 Christian Bonilla JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.43m 11.92m 10.66m 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • 9.69  
  • 8.88  
  • FOUL  
20 Jordan Dudley SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.66m 7.22m 11.58m 8.91m 29' 2.75"
  • 8.16  
  • 8.91  
  • 8.73  
21 Drayke Jackson SR-4 Sacred Heart 11.39m 9.54m 8.21m 8.83m 28' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.83  
  • FOUL  
22 Gregory Hazell JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.52m 9.18m 6.82m 8.74m 28' 8.25"
  • 8.52  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.54  
  Kurt Espiritu FR-1 St. Peter's NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Ramsey Abdeljaber FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.41m 16.09m 14.75m 12.47m 10.86m 14.35m 10.06m 44' 0"
11 Michael Begen FR-1 Ramapo 12.68m 13.31m 12.93m 15.09m 15.09m 9.76m 13.69m 41' 7.25"
12 Alek Gulbenkian FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.03m 10.83m 8.78m 10.35m 12.63m 8.54m 13.59m 39' 5.75"
13 Joseph Erdos JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.72m 12.31m 9.61m 11.02m 14.65m 14.30m 10.08m 38' 5.5"
14 Phil Lucas FR-1 Ramapo 11.29m 9.03m 11.74m 14.56m 13.10m 14.11m 9.26m 37' 0.5"
15 Colyn Thomas SO-2 St. Peter's 11.01m 8.26m 8.37m 13.43m 9.25m 10.90m 12.88m 36' 1.5"
16 James McGinley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.55m 9.50m 8.33m 11.71m 12.66m 13.19m 13.61m 34' 7.5"
17 Daniel Pepitone SR-4 Sacred Heart 10.49m 11.22m 8.08m 9.76m 8.18m 9.34m 12.69m 34' 5"
18 Aaron Semper FR-1 Ramapo 10.12m 10.93m 7.49m 11.33m 13.16m 8.20m 12.75m 33' 2.5"
19 Christian Bonilla JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9.69m 8.33m 6.78m 10.27m 8.91m 7.07m 6.98m 31' 9.5"
20 Jordan Dudley SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.91m 11.58m 10.34m 11.14m 7.04m 7.93m 8.55m 29' 2.75"
21 Drayke Jackson SR-4 Sacred Heart 8.83m 6.71m 10.51m 10.24m 6.80m 9.89m 9.71m 28' 11.75"
22 Gregory Hazell JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.74m 7.34m 6.29m 7.69m 10.66m 6.21m 8.74m 28' 8.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Marc Troiani SR-4 Sacred Heart 11.39m 16.04m 18.29m 52' 7.5"
2 Michael Cameron JR-3 So. Conn. St. 19.85m 15.88m 18.58m 52' 1.25"
3 Tresley Dupont SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.95m 15.34m 13.19m 50' 4"
4 Enis Bukalo SR-4 So. Conn. St. 14.07m 15.29m 13.00m 50' 2"
5 Ieshawn Johnson JR-3 St. Peter's 11.80m 14.39m 12.23m 47' 2.5"
6 Chris Connors FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 15.41m 14.01m 11.63m 45' 11.75"
8 Jordan Rippe SO-2 New Haven 16.41m 13.34m 16.27m 43' 9.25"
9 William McFee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14.86m 13.27m 15.92m 43' 6.5"
10 Luke Persichetti FR-1 Yale 16.56m 13.25m 16.17m 43' 5.75"
  Kurt Espiritu FR-1 St. Peter's NM NM NM NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Arthur Guerra SR-4 So. Conn. St. 17.76m 14.39m 20.42m 58' 3.25"
  • 17.50  
  • 17.16  
  • 17.76  
  • 17.28  
  • 17.50  
  • 17.56  
2 Ieshawn Johnson JR-3 St. Peter's 17.64m 22.93m 15.52m 57' 10.5"
  • 16.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.42  
  • 17.39  
  • 17.64  
  • FOUL  
3 Tresley Dupont SO-2 So. Conn. St. 16.49m 15.50m 17.64m 54' 1.25"
  • 16.09  
  • 16.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.54  
  • 16.05  
  • 16.05  
4 Marc Troiani SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.94m 14.35m 18.17m 52' 3.75"
  • 15.20  
  • 15.34  
  • 15.94  
  • 15.69  
  • 15.73  
  • 14.99  
5 Jordan Rippe SO-2 New Haven 14.76m 13.14m 10.33m 48' 5.25"
  • 13.82  
  • 7.95  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.38  
  • 12.67  
  • 14.76  
6 Harun Saleh SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 13.75m 14.99m 16.78m 45' 1.5"
  • 13.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.73  
7 Colyn Thomas SO-2 St. Peter's 13.52m 15.01m 10.95m 44' 4.25"
  • 13.21  
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
8 Daniel Pepitone SR-4 Sacred Heart 13.46m 12.11m 13.59m 44' 2"
  • 13.46  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.22  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Joseph Erdos JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.34m 10.54m 9.47m 43' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.86  
10 William McFee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.98m 15.19m 11.29m 42' 7"
  • 12.01  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.98  
11 Luke Persichetti FR-1 Yale 12.85m 14.01m 14.65m 42' 2"
  • 12.85  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
12 Kyle Saunders FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.97m 9.34m 9.22m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.78  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.97  
13 Michael Begen FR-1 Ramapo 10.10m 7.78m 11.82m 33' 1.75"
  • 9.83  
  • 9.87  
  • 10.10  
14 Jose Mercado FR-1 St. Peter's 9.97m 12.66m 10.27m 32' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97  
15 Ramsey Abdeljaber FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.81m 6.97m 11.28m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
16 Phil Lucas FR-1 Ramapo 9.62m 12.22m 11.74m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.62  
  • 9.07  
  • FOUL  
17 Christian Bonilla JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.70m 8.79m 10.88m 28' 6.5"
  • 8.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.17  
18 Aaron Semper FR-1 Ramapo 7.28m 6.12m 9.46m 23' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.28