January 31-February 1, 2014
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3,000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haley Cutright JR-3 Syracuse 9:39.99
2 Emma Fisher FR-1 Stanford 9:40.10
3 Sam Nadel   Unattached 9:40.26
4 Joanna Stevens JR-3 Georgetown 9:41.24
5 Abbie Benson JR-3 Penn State 9:41.96
6 Jessie Petersen JR-3 Syracuse 9:46.80
7 Madison Granger SO-2 Duke 9:47.54
8 Maura Linde JR-3 Syracuse 9:54.32
9 Caitlin Bungo FR-1 Villanova 10:02.39
10 Stephanie Aldrich FR-1 Penn State 10:04.68
11 Danielle Kocjancic JR-3 Penn State 10:05.14
12 Rachel Casciano SO-2 Penn State 10:10.01
13 Samantha Thompson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10:10.24
14 Chelsea Hollingsworth SR-4 East Carolina 10:12.87
15 Justine Schnell JR-3 Bucknell 10:13.30
16 Morgan Perry JR-3 Pittsburgh 10:14.94
17 Valerie Palermo FR-1 Duquesne 10:16.77
18 McKinsie Klim FR-1 Youngstown St. 10:19.57
19 Michelle Klim FR-1 Youngstown St. 10:39.37
Women's 3,000m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Caitlin Bungo FR-1 Villanova 9:20.23 12:08.90 12:39.02 7:31.80 10:02.39
10 Stephanie Aldrich FR-1 Penn State 9:46.54 13:00.04 9:28.40 9:22.36 10:04.68
13 Samantha Thompson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 7:43.79 8:38.71 9:27.53 7:19.38 10:10.24
14 Chelsea Hollingsworth SR-4 East Carolina 12:09.32 11:32.55 8:47.07 12:03.19 10:12.87
15 Justine Schnell JR-3 Bucknell 8:59.71 8:22.91 10:56.24 8:59.71 10:13.30
16 Morgan Perry JR-3 Pittsburgh 10:08.79 8:18.11 11:41.04 7:59.66 10:14.94
17 Valerie Palermo FR-1 Duquesne 10:04.44 7:42.58 8:50.43 7:42.58 10:16.77
18 McKinsie Klim FR-1 Youngstown St. 10:50.55 8:28.05 11:15.34 11:58.71 10:19.57
19 Michelle Klim FR-1 Youngstown St. 9:03.47 8:57.07 12:47.25 12:40.85 10:39.37
Women's 3,000m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Cutright JR-3 Syracuse 9:39.99 11:41.79 10:14.79 7:49.80 10:14.79 8:01.40 6:46.00
2 Emma Fisher FR-1 Stanford 9:40.10 10:20.71 6:57.68 10:09.11 7:26.68 9:22.70 6:51.88
3 Sam Nadel   Unattached 9:40.26 8:30.63 6:51.99 7:32.61 8:01.62 8:13.23 7:03.59
4 Joanna Stevens JR-3 Georgetown 9:41.24 10:16.12 9:47.06 12:29.80 8:19.87 10:16.12 7:56.62
5 Abbie Benson JR-3 Penn State 9:41.96 8:55.41 6:53.20 10:57.62 11:32.54 8:03.03 11:03.44
6 Jessie Petersen JR-3 Syracuse 9:46.80 11:20.69 11:50.03 7:14.24 9:58.54 8:59.86 7:25.97
7 Madison Granger SO-2 Duke 9:47.54 10:05.17 7:03.03 7:08.91 10:52.17 12:20.30 10:28.67
8 Maura Linde JR-3 Syracuse 9:54.32 7:31.69 11:11.59 8:19.23 8:07.35 9:48.38 8:48.95
11 Danielle Kocjancic JR-3 Penn State 10:05.14 11:17.76 11:05.66 11:05.66 10:53.56 8:16.22 9:10.68
12 Rachel Casciano SO-2 Penn State 10:10.01 12:42.52 12:48.62 12:18.12 9:45.61 11:47.62 12:42.52