February 14, 2014
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary Camarano FR-1 Adelphi 9.35 9.07 7.99 11.16 6.53
2 Brigitte Pewu FR-1 ASA College 6.36 9.08 7.36 8.09 11.72
3 Stephanie Meyer JR-3 Molloy 9.73 9.26 7.41 10.19 6.49
4 Nicole Natland FR-1 Molloy 11.70 9.59 8.92 10.17 8.92
5 Rashema Briscoe FR-1 Monroe College 8.93 9.70 9.51 8.83 6.99
6 Morgan Byrne SO-2 Montclair State 11.65 10.04 10.45 12.05 10.85

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mary Camarano FR-1 Adelphi 9.10 8.65
2 Brigitte Pewu FR-1 ASA College 9.31 7.82
3 Stephanie Meyer JR-3 Molloy 9.38 8.73
4 Nicole Natland FR-1 Molloy 9.46 11.83
5 Rashema Briscoe FR-1 Monroe College 9.58 7.76
6 Morgan Byrne SO-2 Montclair State 9.73 11.39
7 Casey Hasher FR-1 Adelphi 10.00 7.50
8 Maryellen Dankenbrink FR-1 CCNY 10.08 10.49
9 Brandis Fennell FR-1 Montclair State 10.27 8.12
10 Hanna DeMetto FR-1 Montclair State 10.33 8.37
11 Alexa Del Priore FR-1 Molloy 10.42 10.95
12 Almeda Spahija SO-2 Hunter 10.75 11.08
13 Danielle Ciufia FR-1 USMMA 10.88 8.06
14 Siobhan O'Gorman FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.04 8.50
15 Amanda Pfister SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 11.06 13.83
16 Sheana Foster JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 11.22 10.89
17 Rachel Ross SO-2 Hunter 11.37 10.58
18 Chloe Williams FR-1 Pratt Institute 11.71 14.64
19 Lia Briffa FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.26 8.59
20 Alexandra Martinovic SO-2 Hunter 12.64 14.92
21 Rhonda Grant FR-1 CCNY 13.97 13.55
  Lovetta Hughley FR-1 CCNY NT NT
  Monet Gist FR-1 ASA College NT NT
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary Camarano FR-1 Adelphi 9.19 8.10 9.10
2 Brigitte Pewu FR-1 ASA College 7.27 10.06 9.31
6 Morgan Byrne SO-2 Montclair State 7.30 7.11 9.73
8 Maryellen Dankenbrink FR-1 CCNY 10.39 12.81 10.08
10 Hanna DeMetto FR-1 Montclair State 8.47 9.09 10.33
  Monet Gist FR-1 ASA College NT NT NT
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Stephanie Meyer JR-3 Molloy 9.38
4 Nicole Natland FR-1 Molloy 9.46
5 Rashema Briscoe FR-1 Monroe College 9.58
7 Casey Hasher FR-1 Adelphi 10.00
13 Danielle Ciufia FR-1 USMMA 10.88
19 Lia Briffa FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.26
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brandis Fennell FR-1 Montclair State 11.61 11.40 10.27 11.10 12.43 8.43 8.94
11 Alexa Del Priore FR-1 Molloy 11.57 11.15 10.42 13.13 9.07 7.51 11.88
12 Almeda Spahija SO-2 Hunter 9.25 12.90 10.75 13.12 9.03 10.32 13.76
16 Sheana Foster JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 10.89 13.92 11.22 8.98 10.55 8.08 9.88
17 Rachel Ross SO-2 Hunter 8.08 12.40 11.37 14.78 14.22 14.67 8.99
18 Chloe Williams FR-1 Pratt Institute 10.43 9.61 11.71 9.72 14.17 14.41 14.29
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Siobhan O'Gorman FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.84 11.60 13.14 11.04
15 Amanda Pfister SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 11.17 12.06 8.96 11.06
20 Alexandra Martinovic SO-2 Hunter 14.16 14.92 14.67 12.64
21 Rhonda Grant FR-1 CCNY 12.16 13.00 12.86 13.97
  Lovetta Hughley FR-1 CCNY NT NT NT NT