February 14, 2014
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ramon Fantauzzi FR-1 ASA College 8:46.75 9:23.63
2 Peter Kramer SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9:06.40 7:44.44
3 Tyler Bay JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9:11.46 8:49.41
4 Daniel Wolfer FR-1 USMMA 9:17.50 6:35.83
5 Joseph Lasher Senior UNAT-LIU Post 9:19.70 11:28.44
6 Tom Ruppel FR-1 NYIT 9:21.75 7:29.40
7 Conor McWeeney FR-1 USMMA 9:23.30 7:25.01
8 Christian Rojas JR-3 Hunter 9:37.82 7:42.26
9 Patrick Goldberg FR Rockaway Gliders 9:46.02 10:03.60
10 Dillon Scibelli FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9:46.36 12:42.27
11 Thomas Speicher Senior LIU Post 9:50.90 9:50.90
12 Christopher Panepinto FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:52.29 11:50.75
13 Shane Martensen FR-1 Molloy 9:54.44 12:23.05
14 Christopher DelVecchio FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 10:02.95 8:02.36
15 Isaac Pulatov FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 10:14.63 7:10.25
16 Oscar Medina SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10:19.76 8:34.40
17 Tyler Mack FR-1 NYIT 10:32.39 11:41.96
18 Kyle O'Brien FR-1 Pratt Institute 10:33.38 8:20.37
19 Alejandro Fortoul SR-4 Montclair State 10:39.72 7:53.40
20 Chris Richards SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:46.06 9:22.08
21 Michael LoSchiavo SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:47.43 8:25.00
22 Jamer Linares FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:48.72 8:00.06
23 Nick Mavros   NYIT 10:49.87 8:00.91
24 John McKeon FR-1 Nassau CC 11:19.90 14:37.08
25 Christian Ayala FR-1 Nassau CC 11:26.98 9:02.72
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ramon Fantauzzi FR-1 ASA College 8:46.75 7:33.01 8:46.75 8:04.61 10:32.10
2 Peter Kramer SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 10:39.29 9:50.12 9:06.40 7:06.20 6:27.95
3 Tyler Bay JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8:54.92 9:39.04 9:11.46 10:45.21 6:26.03
4 Daniel Wolfer FR-1 USMMA 7:03.70 10:24.40 9:17.50 9:00.78 7:20.43
5 Joseph Lasher Senior UNAT-LIU Post 7:22.17 9:30.90 9:19.70 11:22.84 7:05.38
6 Tom Ruppel FR-1 NYIT 11:42.19 11:47.81 9:21.75 11:36.57 9:38.61
7 Conor McWeeney FR-1 USMMA 7:30.64 9:34.57 9:23.30 11:55.40 8:15.71
8 Christian Rojas JR-3 Hunter 10:58.72 6:44.48 9:37.82 12:25.39 7:19.15
10 Dillon Scibelli FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:19.77 6:50.46 9:46.36 6:56.32 7:31.50
11 Thomas Speicher Senior LIU Post 9:27.27 10:02.72 9:50.90 7:05.45 10:02.72
12 Christopher Panepinto FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:27.83 12:26.29 9:52.29 8:41.22 9:28.60
17 Tyler Mack FR-1 NYIT 9:10.18 12:57.84 10:32.39 11:48.28 12:51.52
22 Jamer Linares FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:00.08 8:13.03 10:48.72 9:24.39 13:30.90
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Patrick Goldberg FR Rockaway Gliders 9:46.02 9:34.30
13 Shane Martensen FR-1 Molloy 9:54.44 8:31.22
14 Christopher DelVecchio FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 10:02.95 10:57.22
15 Isaac Pulatov FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 10:14.63 9:19.32
16 Oscar Medina SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10:19.76 11:40.33
18 Kyle O'Brien FR-1 Pratt Institute 10:33.38 9:55.38
19 Alejandro Fortoul SR-4 Montclair State 10:39.72 12:09.28
20 Chris Richards SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:46.06 11:57.13
21 Michael LoSchiavo SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:47.43 8:18.53
23 Nick Mavros   NYIT 10:49.87 12:27.35
24 John McKeon FR-1 Nassau CC 11:19.90 12:14.30
25 Christian Ayala FR-1 Nassau CC 11:26.98 13:16.90