February 14, 2014
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Demar Malcolm SO-2 ASA College 1:02.05 50.86
2 Rasheed Amilcar FR-1 Montclair State 44.93 51.05
3 David Lewis JR-3 Adelphi 52.67 51.13
4 Kahleef Gravesande FR-1 Monroe College 1:01.46 51.21
5 Tariq Thomas FR-1 Monroe College 38.71 51.61
6 Donald House JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 40.63 52.09
7 Alexshandro Rodriguez FR-1 Monroe College 50.78 52.35
8 Ian Poinsett SR-4 Montclair State 43.56 52.48
9 Robert Taylor   Stony Brook University 1:03.59 52.55
9 Javaun Grant FR-1 Monroe College 59.39 52.55
11 Michael Agyei JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 52.08 52.60
12 Najua Ward   SuperMe Track Club 58.98 52.66
12 Bertrand Oubida SR-4 CCNY 37.39 52.66
14 Montrelle Murphy FR-1 Monroe College 1:03.89 52.80
15 Michael Diego Senior UNAT-Monroe College 56.59 52.88
16 Brian Sappleton FR-1 Monroe College 1:03.16 53.07
17 Daniel Barreira FR-1 Montclair State 47.79 53.10
18 Akil Berry SO-2 Monroe College 40.91 53.12
19 Bruce Parker FR-1 Nassau CC 1:05.65 53.37
20 Jah-Moul Gordon SO-2 Monroe College 1:07.33 53.43
21 Raymond Austin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 56.70 53.49
22 Anthony Barnes JR-3 CCNY 41.87 53.67
23 Marc Butterman SO-2 Adelphi 54.30 53.76
24 Jonathan Feigin SR-4 Montclair State 39.82 53.81
25 Mike Brown   Unattached 47.37 53.83
26 Ruben Pierre-Louis Junior Unattached 50.79 54.03
27 Micheal Steets SO-2 Montclair State 1:04.90 54.08
28 Christopher Laing JR-3 CCNY 58.42 54.09
29 Mario Mayen SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 44.42 54.16
30 Nicholas Harran SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 40.22 54.35
31 Calvin Crawford SO-2 Queensborough CC 55.10 54.55
32 Ronaldo Ball FR-1 Monroe College 1:10.58 54.71
33 Michael Kraus SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.13 54.73
34 Rasheed Baboram FR-1 CCNY 49.90 54.83
35 Kinsey Sheppard SO-2 Nassau CC 1:07.15 55.04
36 Jashane Morrison FR-1 CCNY 53.40 55.05
37 Sebastian Bush SO-2 Monroe College 52.96 55.16
38 Jonathan Samuel Sophomore Unattached 1:02.56 55.36
39 Frank DiStefano JR-3 Adelphi 1:08.44 55.64
40 Ismaldo Matias SO-2 Nassau CC 41.80 55.73
41 Jibril Beamon FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 49.35 56.72
42 andrea owens FR-1 Harcum 55.63 56.76
43 Sean Woodley JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 43.76 56.83
44 David Campmier SR-4 Adelphi 48.56 57.13
45 Jack Legg JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.70 58.05
46 Randall Thomas-Prentice FR-1 Monroe College 1:15.36 59.81
47 Amado Amesquita-Santos SR-4 Manhattanville 1:18.58 1:02.36
48 Nathanael Gasilan FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:12.69 1:04.90
49 Christopher McDermott SO-2 CCNY 1:16.50 1:10.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Demar Malcolm SO-2 ASA College 55.95 50.86 36.11
3 David Lewis JR-3 Adelphi 40.91 51.13 39.89
4 Kahleef Gravesande FR-1 Monroe College 47.12 51.21 55.82
5 Tariq Thomas FR-1 Monroe College 41.29 51.61 43.36
32 Ronaldo Ball FR-1 Monroe College 38.30 54.71 1:07.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Najua Ward   SuperMe Track Club 55.30 52.66 1:06.36 50.03
15 Michael Diego Senior UNAT-Monroe College 1:05.05 52.88 38.61 52.36
16 Brian Sappleton FR-1 Monroe College 38.21 53.07 51.48 1:01.57
20 Jah-Moul Gordon SO-2 Monroe College 1:07.86 53.43 1:00.38 47.56
29 Mario Mayen SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:03.91 54.16 52.00 56.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rasheed Amilcar FR-1 Montclair State 51.56 47.48 51.05 39.82 1:02.80
6 Donald House JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 54.18 57.82 52.09 48.45 1:07.20
7 Alexshandro Rodriguez FR-1 Monroe College 57.07 52.35 52.35 39.79 1:03.87
9 Javaun Grant FR-1 Monroe College 51.50 59.91 52.55 48.88 58.86
23 Marc Butterman SO-2 Adelphi 59.68 42.47 53.76 50.00 58.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ian Poinsett SR-4 Montclair State 38.31 1:04.55 56.16 51.96 52.48
11 Michael Agyei JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 52.60 56.29 1:05.75 36.82 52.60
14 Montrelle Murphy FR-1 Monroe College 1:07.59 38.02 48.58 1:05.48 52.80
17 Daniel Barreira FR-1 Montclair State 44.08 38.77 1:03.19 1:08.50 53.10
27 Micheal Steets SO-2 Montclair State 44.89 56.25 1:05.44 57.33 54.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Robert Taylor   Stony Brook University 1:02.01 51.50 38.89 43.62 52.55 44.15 39.94
24 Jonathan Feigin SR-4 Montclair State 1:04.58 59.73 51.12 49.51 53.81 53.81 1:01.89
37 Sebastian Bush SO-2 Monroe College 52.41 1:08.95 39.72 1:10.06 55.16 39.17 49.10
39 Frank DiStefano JR-3 Adelphi 1:01.21 1:08.44 57.31 1:07.88 55.64 51.19 1:07.33
46 Randall Thomas-Prentice FR-1 Monroe College 46.66 44.26 49.65 1:02.21 59.81 1:13.57 1:04.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Raymond Austin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 53.49 50.82 58.84 1:08.47
26 Ruben Pierre-Louis Junior Unattached 54.03 44.31 1:01.60 58.90
30 Nicholas Harran SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 54.35 59.25 49.46 47.29
33 Michael Kraus SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 54.73 39.96 49.81 58.57
41 Jibril Beamon FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 56.72 1:10.90 55.59 1:02.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Bertrand Oubida SR-4 CCNY 57.40 52.66 1:04.78 39.50
22 Anthony Barnes JR-3 CCNY 1:06.55 53.67 40.79 1:01.19
28 Christopher Laing JR-3 CCNY 1:01.67 54.09 38.95 1:01.67
45 Jack Legg JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 49.35 58.05 47.02 1:00.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Kinsey Sheppard SO-2 Nassau CC 43.49 55.04 56.70 44.04 39.63
36 Jashane Morrison FR-1 CCNY 1:11.57 55.05 53.40 38.54 40.74
38 Jonathan Samuel Sophomore Unattached 1:06.44 55.36 50.38 1:09.20 54.26
43 Sean Woodley JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 53.42 56.83 1:12.18 1:03.65 41.49
44 David Campmier SR-4 Adelphi 53.13 57.13 45.14 1:06.27 56.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Akil Berry SO-2 Monroe College 45.69 54.19 53.12 53.12
19 Bruce Parker FR-1 Nassau CC 46.44 1:06.72 1:06.72 53.37
25 Mike Brown   Unattached 1:09.44 46.84 1:07.29 53.83
34 Rasheed Baboram FR-1 CCNY 49.90 57.03 1:08.54 54.83
40 Ismaldo Matias SO-2 Nassau CC 1:09.67 1:07.99 47.93 55.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Calvin Crawford SO-2 Queensborough CC 54.55
42 andrea owens FR-1 Harcum 56.76
47 Amado Amesquita-Santos SR-4 Manhattanville 1:02.36
48 Nathanael Gasilan FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:04.90
49 Christopher McDermott SO-2 CCNY 1:10.18