January 17-18, 2014
|
Liberty-Tolsma Indoor Track Center - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shaina Sumney SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 4:57.98 3:43.49 5:15.86 4:49.04 10
1 Annelise Madison SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:09.64 4:41.78 4:17.01 5:22.03 -
2 Stephanie Breen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:29.71 5:19.82 5:16.53 5:16.53 -
2 Chelsea Sumney SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 5:00.55 4:36.51 5:24.60 5:39.63 8
3 Jacy Christiansen JR-3 Liberty 5:00.74 5:09.77 4:36.68 6:24.95 6
3 Krista Rittenhouse SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5:47.15 4:03.01 4:03.01 6:49.64 -
4 Allyson Oram SR-4 Elon 5:00.99 4:57.98 5:31.09 5:49.15 5
4 Lauren Johnson SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:49.71 7:27.63 6:38.67 7:24.14 -
5 Tereza Novotna JR-3 Elon 5:14.21 5:29.92 4:42.79 4:27.08 4
5 Melissa Bauerle SO-2 Roanoke 5:53.14 6:53.18 6:31.99 5:49.61 -
6 Kaitlin Snapp FR-1 Elon 5:15.88 3:50.60 5:28.52 4:53.77 3
6 Zany Ludtke JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:55.47 7:31.45 4:40.83 4:12.39 -
7 Lauren Lacourciere JR-3 Lynchburg 5:58.04 4:35.69 7:16.81 4:42.86 -
7 Katlyn Ayers SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 5:28.17 5:47.86 4:12.69 6:40.37 2
8 Lindsey Crill SO-2 Lynchburg 6:01.38 7:06.43 5:28.86 4:52.72 -
8 Kat Bouton FR-1 Liberty 5:28.92 6:11.68 4:00.12 5:32.21 1
9 Jessica Proehl FR-1 Liberty 5:35.05 4:34.75 5:45.11 4:24.69 -
9 Erin Quinn FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:10.97 7:17.75 4:49.36 7:58.56 -
10 Jessica Gass SR-4 Liberty 5:43.54 4:38.27 4:58.88 5:12.63 -
10 Adrian Walker SO-2 Lynchburg 6:15.49 4:45.38 4:22.85 5:34.19 -
11 Lindsey Bray FR-1 Liberty 5:43.96 5:37.08 6:21.80 5:54.28 -
11 Lucy Ortiz JR-3 Washington and Lee 6:29.42 4:36.49 5:42.69 4:40.39 -
12 Chelsea Page SO-2 Liberty 5:48.70 5:55.68 7:33.31 7:05.42 -
12 Jacqueline Graham   Lynchburg 7:03.32 6:08.29 7:54.12 4:56.33 -
13 Caroline Parris JR-3 Liberty 5:59.60 4:36.90 7:36.70 5:12.86 -
13 Lindsey Van Zile FR-1 Lynchburg 7:27.33 6:29.18 8:07.59 9:23.64 -
14 Mary Cate Cooper JR-3 Liberty 6:12.45 7:56.74 5:38.93 6:42.25 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Krista Rittenhouse SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5:47.15 7:10.47 6:04.51 6:11.45 5:40.21 6:21.87 6:14.93 -
4 Lauren Johnson SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:49.71 6:45.67 4:53.76 5:07.75 4:50.26 6:38.67 4:50.26 -
5 Melissa Bauerle SO-2 Roanoke 5:53.14 6:56.71 6:28.46 5:49.61 6:53.18 5:07.24 5:21.36 -
9 Erin Quinn FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:10.97 4:56.78 7:10.33 4:23.39 7:28.88 6:33.23 4:30.81 -
11 Lindsey Bray FR-1 Liberty 5:43.96 4:24.85 4:00.78 4:07.66 5:50.84 6:52.76 4:38.61 -
11 Lucy Ortiz JR-3 Washington and Lee 6:29.42 4:36.49 6:41.11 6:29.42 5:58.27 6:02.16 6:41.11 -
12 Jacqueline Graham   Lynchburg 7:03.32 5:25.96 8:36.45 8:57.62 5:04.79 6:42.16 8:36.45 -
13 Lindsey Van Zile FR-1 Lynchburg 7:27.33 7:04.97 5:26.55 8:56.80 9:01.27 5:44.45 5:44.45 -
14 Mary Cate Cooper JR-3 Liberty 6:12.45 4:43.07 6:31.08 4:57.96 7:34.39 5:20.31 7:56.74 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Stephanie Breen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:09.93 6:42.25 5:29.71 6:35.66 6:15.87 4:17.18 4:00.69 -
6 Zany Ludtke JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:16.80 4:23.05 5:55.47 6:20.36 6:48.79 6:41.69 6:31.02 -
7 Lauren Lacourciere JR-3 Lynchburg 7:13.23 5:15.08 5:58.04 5:43.72 4:50.02 5:32.98 7:23.97 -
7 Katlyn Ayers SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 7:03.34 3:49.72 5:28.17 5:47.86 4:25.82 4:22.54 5:54.43 2
8 Lindsey Crill SO-2 Lynchburg 7:46.18 5:57.77 6:01.38 6:05.00 5:21.63 4:38.27 6:08.61 -
10 Adrian Walker SO-2 Lynchburg 5:49.21 6:23.00 6:15.49 5:19.17 4:22.85 5:19.17 5:07.91 -
10 Jessica Gass SR-4 Liberty 4:38.27 5:26.37 5:43.54 5:53.85 5:26.37 7:12.86 4:55.45 -
12 Chelsea Page SO-2 Liberty 7:26.34 4:14.56 5:48.70 7:33.31 5:59.17 5:06.86 5:45.22 -
13 Caroline Parris JR-3 Liberty 7:25.91 4:44.09 5:59.60 5:05.66 5:59.60 6:46.35 5:41.62 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shaina Sumney SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 4:19.25 4:57.98 4:01.37 5:48.64 3:49.45 6:09.50 4:31.17 10
1 Annelise Madison SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:40.61 5:09.64 5:00.35 5:59.19 6:23.96 5:03.45 6:36.34 -
2 Chelsea Sumney SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 5:54.65 5:00.55 4:57.55 5:45.64 5:24.60 6:24.71 4:51.54 8
3 Jacy Christiansen JR-3 Liberty 6:00.89 5:00.74 5:09.77 5:39.84 5:39.84 3:51.57 4:03.60 6
4 Allyson Oram SR-4 Elon 6:04.20 5:00.99 4:00.80 4:15.85 3:48.76 5:34.10 4:06.82 5
5 Tereza Novotna JR-3 Elon 3:52.52 5:14.21 3:43.09 4:01.95 6:17.06 3:55.66 4:01.95 4
6 Kaitlin Snapp FR-1 Elon 6:03.27 5:15.88 6:15.90 4:09.55 6:31.70 4:12.71 5:34.84 3
8 Kat Bouton FR-1 Liberty 7:07.60 5:28.92 4:36.30 6:47.86 6:01.82 5:32.21 5:55.24 1
9 Jessica Proehl FR-1 Liberty 6:18.61 5:35.05 3:57.89 6:48.77 6:08.56 5:04.90 4:34.75 -