February 14-15, 2014
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Christie Gordon   Legacy 8.36 10.37
2 Erin Morris SR-4 UNLV 8.45 5.92
3 Cecelia Jackson FR-1 Portland State 8.51 8.43
4 Shaquana Logan   Unattached 8.52 8.61
5 Kristen Robinson FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.56 10.53
6 Megan George FR-1 UC Irvine 8.66 11.09
7 Kimberly Stueckle SO-2 Washington 8.81 8.64
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shaquana Logan   Unattached 7.76 6.73 7.67 9.89 8.52
5 Kristen Robinson FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.68 8.39 6.42 6.60 8.56
6 Megan George FR-1 UC Irvine 10.05 11.00 10.66 8.14 8.66
7 Kimberly Stueckle SO-2 Washington 9.52 9.96 10.93 7.84 8.81
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christie Gordon   Legacy 6.44 9.45 7.19 8.36
2 Erin Morris SR-4 UNLV 6.68 7.02 8.71 8.45
3 Cecelia Jackson FR-1 Portland State 8.68 10.81 8.09 8.51

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angela Whyte   Vandal Track Club 8.90 6.60 10.14 8.24 6.43 9.40
2 Christie Gordon   Legacy 8.72 6.79 9.64 8.38 8.55 8.47
3 Cecelia Jackson FR-1 Portland State 6.28 10.67 11.10 8.60 6.88 8.60
4 Erin Morris SR-4 UNLV 8.28 11.04 6.56 8.62 7.42 7.33
5 Shaquana Logan   Unattached 8.12 7.43 11.05 8.63 9.58 7.17
6 Kristen Robinson FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.90 7.94 10.82 8.72 10.73 11.08
7 Kimberly Stueckle SO-2 Washington 6.13 8.75 7.27 8.75 8.14 10.59
8 Megan George FR-1 UC Irvine 7.99 10.01 6.94 8.78 10.28 10.63
9 Danielle Littleton JR-3 UC Riverside 6.69 6.60 9.33 8.80 10.56 10.74
10 Tayler Fleming FR-1 UC Riverside 8.44 10.84 8.08 8.88 7.29 7.64
11 Maya Cabiness SR-4 San Francisco St. 8.82 7.57 8.55 8.90 6.86 11.31
12 Joniece Ervin FR-1 UNLV 7.76 9.00 6.86 8.91 9.72 9.98
13 Naivasha Sophusson Smith   Unat - Washington 7.52 8.60 8.77 8.95 6.27 11.37
14 Jordan Hardy JR-3 UNLV 11.28 8.15 7.70 8.95 7.25 9.40
15 Meghan Palesch FR-1 Idaho 10.96 11.05 7.55 8.98 6.56 9.61
16 Samantha Esperanza SR-4 Hawaii 8.82 8.82 6.30 9.00 10.71 7.92
17 Jaci Powell JR-3 California 9.42 8.60 9.42 9.05 11.68 11.59
18 Rachael O'Neil FR-1 Nevada 9.87 7.70 9.14 9.05 9.05 9.14
19 Paige Bushnell JR-3 UC Irvine 6.80 9.70 9.06 9.06 9.06 6.71
20 Kaleigh Morrison SR-4 Hawaii 11.40 10.13 6.48 9.12 9.76 9.58
21 Kellie Grigg SR-4 UC Davis 8.77 10.78 10.96 9.13 9.23 8.31
22 Christine Van Brocklin FR-1 Utah 7.97 10.54 7.79 9.16 10.72 8.80
23 Brenna Porter FR-1 BYU 8.32 10.91 8.97 9.24 10.81 10.63
24 Kaylee Packham SO-2 BYU 7.21 7.67 9.24 9.24 7.03 9.71
25 Alissa Brooks-Johnson FR-1 Washington St. 10.19 7.13 8.89 9.26 7.69 9.54
26 Antonia Currington JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.81 10.94 10.48 9.27 10.48 7.23
27 Megan Parsons FR-1 Nevada 7.80 9.01 8.45 9.28 7.89 10.21
28 Kassandra Corrigan SO-2 Sacramento St. 9.86 11.07 10.05 9.30 7.07 9.21
29 Sara Wilson FR-1 BYU 9.41 9.41 9.03 9.31 7.82 7.64
30 Anderson Shelton SO-2 BYU 10.71 6.99 7.45 9.31 10.99 9.41
31 Shelby Williams SR-4 Washington 11.85 8.40 8.68 9.33 7.93 7.28
32 Rochelle Pappel SO-2 Western Oregon 7.84 7.09 11.39 9.33 10.08 10.92
33 Mofiyinfolu Olusola FR-1 Nevada 11.59 10.93 8.50 9.34 10.75 7.85
34 Mariah Gibbs FR-1 Seattle U. 10.29 11.99 8.31 9.44 9.63 11.71
35 Daphne Cobbs SO-2 Hawaii 8.27 12.35 11.12 9.50 11.97 9.98
36 Wednesday Walton FR-1 Idaho 9.52 8.75 10.00 9.61 10.19 7.69
37 Tatiana Martinez SO-2 UC Irvine 6.94 6.75 11.09 9.64 11.09 10.70
38 Nicole Wadden SO-2 Nevada 12.45 7.16 8.14 9.80 8.04 9.22
39 Paige Hammock FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.61 9.14 8.45 9.82 10.22 12.18
40 Natasha Lazecki FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.76 10.12 10.90 9.82 7.27 10.41
41 Felicianna Vazquez FR-1 Hawaii 8.49 12.54 12.24 9.87 8.79 9.58
42 Angela Shields JR-3 BYU 11.06 11.56 8.97 9.96 11.96 9.37
43 Cait Rowland SR-4 Idaho 8.89 7.89 10.98 9.98 10.18 12.28
44 Carly Stewart SO-2 Eastern Washington 8.34 11.55 7.73 10.04 8.14 12.75
45 Jozie Kimes SO-2 Eastern Washington 8.27 11.50 7.36 10.08 10.79 7.87
46 Mandie Maddux FR-1 Seattle U. 10.02 10.73 10.93 10.12 12.35 12.76
47 Ciana Baron SO-2 Washington 9.25 7.42 9.55 10.16 11.18 7.83
48 Kathryn (Katie) Fleming FR-1 Seattle U. 12.42 10.59 7.54 10.18 11.00 7.74
49 Kayla Kirk SO-2 Hawaii 11.52 7.75 8.38 10.47 13.20 12.67
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Naivasha Sophusson Smith   Unat - Washington 8.24 7.43 8.95 8.51 10.56 6.99 9.04
20 Kaleigh Morrison SR-4 Hawaii 11.40 8.12 9.12 7.39 7.85 7.76 8.94
32 Rochelle Pappel SO-2 Western Oregon 7.84 7.00 9.33 11.29 10.27 7.84 10.08
39 Paige Hammock FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.92 8.35 9.82 11.69 7.76 9.14 6.98
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Shaquana Logan   Unattached 11.14 7.68 10.96 8.55 8.63 11.22 8.63
7 Kimberly Stueckle SO-2 Washington 7.79 11.38 6.13 7.88 8.75 8.32 8.05
9 Danielle Littleton JR-3 UC Riverside 7.75 6.69 9.77 7.40 8.80 8.89 8.19
11 Maya Cabiness SR-4 San Francisco St. 9.08 8.99 9.44 9.71 8.90 9.79 6.86
35 Daphne Cobbs SO-2 Hawaii 7.13 7.79 8.84 11.59 9.50 6.94 8.65
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Christie Gordon   Legacy 7.29 8.38 7.29 6.79
3 Cecelia Jackson FR-1 Portland State 10.58 8.60 6.88 7.23
41 Felicianna Vazquez FR-1 Hawaii 10.96 9.87 7.01 12.54
47 Ciana Baron SO-2 Washington 9.76 10.16 12.91 7.73
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Joniece Ervin FR-1 UNLV 7.84 8.38 8.91 6.33 8.82 8.02
15 Meghan Palesch FR-1 Idaho 7.10 6.83 8.98 10.87 9.52 9.16
28 Kassandra Corrigan SO-2 Sacramento St. 8.00 6.70 9.30 9.68 7.17 7.26
33 Mofiyinfolu Olusola FR-1 Nevada 6.92 11.96 9.34 11.31 7.10 8.50
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Tayler Fleming FR-1 UC Riverside 6.93 8.88
31 Shelby Williams SR-4 Washington 7.84 9.33
40 Natasha Lazecki FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.38 9.82
49 Kayla Kirk SO-2 Hawaii 7.86 10.47
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Kellie Grigg SR-4 UC Davis 9.13
22 Christine Van Brocklin FR-1 Utah 9.16
27 Megan Parsons FR-1 Nevada 9.28
37 Tatiana Martinez SO-2 UC Irvine 9.64
45 Jozie Kimes SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.08
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Paige Bushnell JR-3 UC Irvine 9.06
25 Alissa Brooks-Johnson FR-1 Washington St. 9.26
30 Anderson Shelton SO-2 BYU 9.31
36 Wednesday Walton FR-1 Idaho 9.61
48 Kathryn (Katie) Fleming FR-1 Seattle U. 10.18
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Rachael O'Neil FR-1 Nevada 8.15 9.05 11.50 7.97 11.59
23 Brenna Porter FR-1 BYU 12.02 9.24 7.86 9.24 10.26
38 Nicole Wadden SO-2 Nevada 10.29 9.80 7.45 8.33 11.76
42 Angela Shields JR-3 BYU 12.25 9.96 8.87 7.18 12.06
44 Carly Stewart SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.63 10.04 11.55 7.33 8.14
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Erin Morris SR-4 UNLV 8.88 7.76 10.61 8.62 6.30
17 Jaci Powell JR-3 California 9.60 9.24 10.23 9.05 11.05
26 Antonia Currington JR-3 Sacramento St. 9.46 11.59 9.09 9.27 10.48
34 Mariah Gibbs FR-1 Seattle U. 11.33 7.65 10.86 9.44 11.71
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angela Whyte   Vandal Track Club 5.77 9.89 7.67 5.77 6.60 8.24 6.02
6 Kristen Robinson FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.64 6.81 9.25 11.17 7.76 8.72 8.20
24 Kaylee Packham SO-2 BYU 11.46 11.09 6.84 9.43 10.54 9.24 8.78
29 Sara Wilson FR-1 BYU 11.18 6.80 7.27 8.94 8.94 9.31 12.11
43 Cait Rowland SR-4 Idaho 7.09 10.78 10.68 12.88 7.59 9.98 8.29
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Megan George FR-1 UC Irvine 8.78
14 Jordan Hardy JR-3 UNLV 8.95
16 Samantha Esperanza SR-4 Hawaii 9.00
46 Mandie Maddux FR-1 Seattle U. 10.12