January 24-25, 2014
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Women 600m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kita Alvares SR-4 Saint Louis 1:08.73 1:43.09 1:35.45 1:47.86 1:11.59
2 Taylor Wiley SO-2 Indiana 1:29.39 1:20.74 1:36.11 1:27.46 1:21.70
3 Chelsey VanHook JR-3 Dayton 1:09.46 2:02.52 1:36.47 2:03.49 1:53.84
4 Kevyn Tracy SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:16.05 1:28.73 1:37.50 1:48.23 1:30.68
5 Loren Dyer JR-3 Marshall 1:21.01 1:56.15 1:37.60 1:44.44 1:24.92
6 Jessica Gray JR-3 Austin Peay 1:55.56 1:22.27 1:37.93 1:16.39 1:23.24
7 Brie Roller JR-3 Indiana 1:23.41 1:52.84 1:38.12 1:38.12 1:59.71
8 Mackenzie Bollinger   Unattached 1:35.39 1:08.84 1:38.34 1:29.49 1:12.78
9 Tianya Hankerson FR-1 Marshall 1:58.44 1:44.63 1:38.70 1:09.09 1:25.87
10 Emma Kidd FR-1 Saint Louis 1:34.86 1:53.64 1:38.81 1:40.79 1:58.58
11 Megan Huning SO-2 Belmont 1:27.48 1:37.42 1:39.40 1:45.37 1:11.57
12 Molly Jordan FR-1 Austin Peay 1:25.65 1:29.64 1:39.59 1:34.61 1:53.54
13 Whitley Towns JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:09.07 1:46.06 1:40.05 1:41.05 2:08.07
14 Olivia Gaus FR-1 Kent State 1:41.22 1:23.18 1:40.21 1:17.17 1:17.17
15 Beatrice Kutis   Unattached 1:57.82 1:33.66 1:40.70 1:56.82 2:07.89
16 Brittany Johnson SO-2 Wayne St. 1:45.98 1:16.71 1:40.93 2:02.13 1:14.69
17 Natalie Olberding JR-3 Austin Peay 1:32.37 1:59.05 1:42.63 1:55.98 2:00.08
18 Brittni King FR-1 Indiana 2:12.41 1:49.83 1:42.64 1:32.38 1:42.64
19 Khara Walker SO-2 Ohio State 2:10.39 1:49.53 1:44.31 1:17.19 1:29.71
20 Emily Buwalda FR-1 Shorter 2:14.29 2:02.75 1:44.91 1:20.78 1:55.41
21 Rebecca Kropf SO-2 Ball State 1:55.50 1:25.05 1:45.00 1:41.85 1:31.35
22 Emily Meingast SR-4 Saint Louis 1:24.29 1:34.83 1:45.36 1:17.97 1:13.76
23 Arden Burch SO-2 Dayton 2:13.27 2:05.87 1:45.77 2:13.27 2:16.45
24 Kayla Smade JR-3 Wayne St. 2:02.72 1:29.93 1:45.79 2:04.84 1:24.64
25 Kassidy Swenson FR-1 Ball State 1:56.41 1:51.12 1:45.82 2:03.81 1:39.47
26 Leah Coonrod FR-1 Wayne St. 1:29.37 1:15.54 1:46.39 1:21.92 1:16.60
Women 600m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Taylor Wiley SO-2 Indiana 1:16.89 1:36.11 1:11.13 1:56.30 1:24.58 1:57.26
3 Chelsey VanHook JR-3 Dayton 1:20.07 1:36.47 1:59.63 1:39.37 1:21.04 1:48.05
8 Mackenzie Bollinger   Unattached 1:08.84 1:38.34 1:37.36 1:30.48 1:47.19 1:57.03
18 Brittni King FR-1 Indiana 1:22.12 1:42.64 1:40.59 1:41.62 1:13.90 1:40.59
19 Khara Walker SO-2 Ohio State 2:10.39 1:44.31 1:43.27 1:51.62 1:53.70 1:19.28
Women 600m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kita Alvares SR-4 Saint Louis 1:38.32 1:35.45 1:17.32 1:50.73
4 Kevyn Tracy SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:49.20 1:37.50 1:48.23 1:10.20
5 Loren Dyer JR-3 Marshall 1:59.08 1:37.60 1:09.30 1:13.20
6 Jessica Gray JR-3 Austin Peay 1:46.75 1:37.93 2:03.40 1:22.27
7 Brie Roller JR-3 Indiana 2:07.56 1:38.12 2:01.67 1:35.18
23 Arden Burch SO-2 Dayton 1:24.62 1:45.77 1:25.68 1:19.33
Women 600m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Tianya Hankerson FR-1 Marshall 1:38.70 1:37.72
11 Megan Huning SO-2 Belmont 1:39.40 1:11.57
12 Molly Jordan FR-1 Austin Peay 1:39.59 1:33.62
14 Olivia Gaus FR-1 Kent State 1:40.21 1:58.25
15 Beatrice Kutis   Unattached 1:40.70 1:49.77
Women 600m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Emma Kidd FR-1 Saint Louis 1:17.08 1:38.81 1:57.59 1:14.11 1:19.05 1:42.77
13 Whitley Towns JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:17.04 1:40.05 1:45.06 1:38.05 1:42.06 1:23.05
17 Natalie Olberding JR-3 Austin Peay 2:02.13 1:42.63 2:09.32 1:40.58 1:25.19 1:30.32
20 Emily Buwalda FR-1 Shorter 2:10.09 1:44.91 1:39.67 1:23.93 2:12.19 1:13.44
21 Rebecca Kropf SO-2 Ball State 2:13.35 1:45.00 2:14.40 1:34.50 1:43.95 1:41.85
Women 600m Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Brittany Johnson SO-2 Wayne St. 1:40.93
22 Emily Meingast SR-4 Saint Louis 1:45.36
24 Kayla Smade JR-3 Wayne St. 1:45.79
25 Kassidy Swenson FR-1 Ball State 1:45.82
26 Leah Coonrod FR-1 Wayne St. 1:46.39