January 24-25, 2014
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Women 600m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kita Alvares SR-4 Saint Louis 1:35.45 1:16.36 1:47.86 1:33.55
2 Taylor Wiley SO-2 Indiana 1:36.11 1:43.80 1:21.70 1:28.43
3 Chelsey VanHook JR-3 Dayton 1:36.47 1:45.16 1:50.94 1:10.43
4 Kevyn Tracy SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:37.50 1:10.20 2:01.88 1:28.73
5 Loren Dyer JR-3 Marshall 1:37.60 1:25.89 1:51.27 1:08.32
6 Jessica Gray JR-3 Austin Peay 1:37.93 2:06.33 1:12.47 2:03.40
7 Brie Roller JR-3 Indiana 1:38.12 1:25.37 1:41.07 1:11.63
8 Mackenzie Bollinger   Unattached 1:38.34 1:59.98 2:01.95 1:30.48
9 Tianya Hankerson FR-1 Marshall 1:38.70 1:34.76 1:56.47 1:53.51
10 Emma Kidd FR-1 Saint Louis 1:38.81 2:01.54 1:27.94 1:41.78
11 Megan Huning SO-2 Belmont 1:39.40 2:07.24 1:58.29 2:06.24
12 Molly Jordan FR-1 Austin Peay 1:39.59 1:46.57 1:44.57 1:32.62
13 Whitley Towns JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:40.05 1:22.05 1:33.05 1:58.06
14 Olivia Gaus FR-1 Kent State 1:40.21 1:39.21 1:47.23 1:28.19
15 Beatrice Kutis   Unattached 1:40.70 1:16.54 2:06.89 1:14.52
16 Brittany Johnson SO-2 Wayne St. 1:40.93 1:52.04 1:15.70 1:22.77
17 Natalie Olberding JR-3 Austin Peay 1:42.63 1:53.92 1:47.77 2:00.08
18 Brittni King FR-1 Indiana 1:42.64 1:34.43 1:35.46 1:15.96
19 Khara Walker SO-2 Ohio State 1:44.31 1:45.36 2:14.56 1:41.18
20 Emily Buwalda FR-1 Shorter 1:44.91 1:45.96 2:03.80 1:21.83
21 Rebecca Kropf SO-2 Ball State 1:45.00 1:34.50 2:01.80 1:56.55
22 Emily Meingast SR-4 Saint Louis 1:45.36 1:53.79 2:11.70 1:49.58
23 Arden Burch SO-2 Dayton 1:45.77 1:27.79 2:10.10 2:07.99
24 Kayla Smade JR-3 Wayne St. 1:45.79 1:52.14 1:46.85 1:37.33
25 Kassidy Swenson FR-1 Ball State 1:45.82 1:33.13 1:44.77 2:05.93
26 Leah Coonrod FR-1 Wayne St. 1:46.39 1:24.05 2:08.74 1:35.76
Women 600m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Taylor Wiley SO-2 Indiana 1:36.11 1:52.45 1:19.78 1:49.57
3 Chelsey VanHook JR-3 Dayton 1:36.47 1:39.37 2:04.45 1:22.97
8 Mackenzie Bollinger   Unattached 1:38.34 1:15.73 1:09.83 1:31.46
18 Brittni King FR-1 Indiana 1:42.64 2:09.33 1:47.78 1:23.14
19 Khara Walker SO-2 Ohio State 1:44.31 1:39.10 1:45.36 1:44.31
Women 600m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kita Alvares SR-4 Saint Louis 1:35.45
4 Kevyn Tracy SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:37.50
5 Loren Dyer JR-3 Marshall 1:37.60
6 Jessica Gray JR-3 Austin Peay 1:37.93
7 Brie Roller JR-3 Indiana 1:38.12
23 Arden Burch SO-2 Dayton 1:45.77
Women 600m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Tianya Hankerson FR-1 Marshall 1:47.59 1:11.07 1:38.70
11 Megan Huning SO-2 Belmont 1:53.32 2:06.24 1:39.40
12 Molly Jordan FR-1 Austin Peay 1:32.62 1:55.53 1:39.59
14 Olivia Gaus FR-1 Kent State 1:35.20 1:37.21 1:40.21
15 Beatrice Kutis   Unattached 2:05.88 1:16.54 1:40.70
Women 600m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Emma Kidd FR-1 Saint Louis 1:41.78 1:10.16 1:40.79 1:38.81
13 Whitley Towns JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:03.07 1:24.05 1:17.04 1:40.05
17 Natalie Olberding JR-3 Austin Peay 2:12.40 1:45.71 1:30.32 1:42.63
20 Emily Buwalda FR-1 Shorter 2:16.39 1:29.18 1:45.96 1:44.91
21 Rebecca Kropf SO-2 Ball State 2:04.95 1:17.70 1:37.65 1:45.00
Women 600m Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Brittany Johnson SO-2 Wayne St. 1:27.81 1:51.03 1:29.83 2:10.20 1:40.93
22 Emily Meingast SR-4 Saint Louis 2:01.17 1:51.69 2:14.86 1:45.36 1:45.36
24 Kayla Smade JR-3 Wayne St. 1:30.98 1:22.52 1:57.43 1:55.32 1:45.79
25 Kassidy Swenson FR-1 Ball State 2:05.93 1:18.31 1:15.14 1:26.78 1:45.82
26 Leah Coonrod FR-1 Wayne St. 1:50.65 1:52.78 1:46.39 1:16.60 1:46.39