December 7, 2013
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Varsell SR-4 Bentley 11:24.16 8:43.53 9:54.92
2 Emily Anderson JR-3 Stonehill 12:04.27 9:12.73 10:35.32
3 Brianna Venturo JR-3 Stonehill 10:02.84 8:39.47 10:41.31
4 Alexandra Grimaldo FR-1 Stonehill 9:47.48 11:00.08 11:00.08
5 Meg Kelly FR-1 Wellesley 11:02.83 12:56.65 11:09.52
6 Doria Brown SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11:18.58 12:25.77 11:11.86
7 Siobhan McLaughlin FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 13:19.84 12:19.35 11:12.13
8 Ali Grzywna SR-4 Wellesley 12:25.23 12:45.74 11:23.69
9 Samantha Pinkham SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11:35.25 12:16.97 11:35.25
10 Rachel Avard FR-1 Assumption 12:58.05 11:47.31 11:47.31
11 Emily Normandin SO-2 Bentley 8:32.47 13:13.97 12:01.79
12 Jacey Peers SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11:43.65 13:46.97 12:05.41
13 Rachel Frazier FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11:20.51 10:21.34 12:19.68
14 Kaitlin Delaney JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10:48.94 13:25.58 12:25.90
15 Leah Abercrombie FR-1 Gordon 15:33.30 10:19.72 12:26.64
15 Emily Ducharme JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14:41.04 9:42.38 12:26.64
17 Julie Roberts SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12:54.69 10:19.76 12:54.69
18 Yochabel Antunes FR-1 Gordon 13:12.36 16:03.26 12:56.82
19 Jessica Mangan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 10:01.36 10:16.98 13:00.98
20 Elizabeth Norcini SO-2 Gordon 12:45.78 9:52.10 13:09.46
21 Hanna Laue FR-1 Gordon 9:21.99 15:07.20 13:22.83
22 Taylor Deschenes FR-1 Fitchburg St. 15:02.40 15:18.51 13:25.71
23 Cassie McCoumb FR-1 Gordon 16:17.59 9:35.05 13:41.50
24 Emily Richey-Smith SO-2 Gordon 15:00.70 10:44.54 13:46.33
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Varsell SR-4 Bentley 9:07.33 7:49.99 9:54.92 11:42.01 10:24.67
2 Emily Anderson JR-3 Stonehill 8:09.20 8:47.32 10:35.32 9:25.44 11:13.44
3 Brianna Venturo JR-3 Stonehill 7:28.92 8:26.64 10:41.31 7:28.92 12:55.99
4 Alexandra Grimaldo FR-1 Stonehill 11:26.49 10:33.68 11:00.08 10:53.48 10:27.08
5 Meg Kelly FR-1 Wellesley 9:42.49 9:15.71 11:09.52 9:42.49 8:55.62
6 Doria Brown SO-2 Franklin Pierce 8:10.46 10:38.27 11:11.86 8:10.46 12:05.61
7 Siobhan McLaughlin FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 12:19.35 14:27.05 11:12.13 12:52.95 7:57.22
8 Ali Grzywna SR-4 Wellesley 11:37.37 13:06.25 11:23.69 13:33.60 12:59.41
9 Samantha Pinkham SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14:36.02 11:42.21 11:35.25 9:23.16 9:44.01
10 Rachel Avard FR-1 Assumption 11:40.24 12:08.53 11:47.31 12:15.61 12:08.53
17 Julie Roberts SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11:29.48 11:37.23 12:54.69 15:45.13 10:35.25
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Emily Normandin SO-2 Bentley 12:01.79
12 Jacey Peers SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12:05.41
13 Rachel Frazier FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12:19.68
14 Kaitlin Delaney JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12:25.90
15 Leah Abercrombie FR-1 Gordon 12:26.64
15 Emily Ducharme JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12:26.64
18 Yochabel Antunes FR-1 Gordon 12:56.82
19 Jessica Mangan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 13:00.98
20 Elizabeth Norcini SO-2 Gordon 13:09.46
21 Hanna Laue FR-1 Gordon 13:22.83
22 Taylor Deschenes FR-1 Fitchburg St. 13:25.71
23 Cassie McCoumb FR-1 Gordon 13:41.50
24 Emily Richey-Smith SO-2 Gordon 13:46.33