February 6, 2014
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryanna Henderson SR-4 North Carolina St. 2:12.17 2:47.86 2:21.43
2 Megan Moye FR-1 North Carolina St. 2:14.01 2:20.71 2:08.65
3 Kimberly Johansen FR-1 Elon 2:14.68 2:21.42 2:22.76
4 Brigid Behrens SO-2 Davidson 2:16.55 1:49.24 1:38.32
5 Hannah Rieden FR-1 Davidson 2:17.59 1:37.69 1:43.20
6 Esther Fisher FR-1 North Carolina St. 2:18.40 1:36.88 1:41.04
7 Cozette Collin FR-1 High Point 2:21.36 3:02.36 2:28.43
8 Jentzen Jones FR-1 North Carolina St. 2:23.81 1:49.30 2:52.58
9 Katie Farina SO-2 High Point 2:23.82 2:46.84 1:50.75
10 Kate Kostecky SO-2 Davidson 2:24.50 2:51.96 2:46.18
11 Lilla Lorand SO-2 High Point 2:25.31 2:07.88 2:57.28
12 Ann Sisson FR-1 Furman 2:26.86 2:35.68 1:56.02
13 Maddie Wolfe FR-1 Furman 2:28.56 2:27.08 1:44.00
14 Daniqua Dye FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:29.11 2:35.08 2:20.17
15 Rachel McKay FR-1 Davidson 2:29.39 3:03.75 1:46.07
16 Georgia Compton FR-1 Furman 2:30.13 3:13.67 2:55.66
17 Colleen Hollowood SR-4 High Point 2:32.18 1:57.18 2:09.36
18 Elly Gay FR-1 Furman 2:33.50 1:55.13 3:01.13
19 Erin Foshee SO-2 North Carolina St. 2:34.25 1:54.15 2:04.95
20 Abigail Steinsiek JR-3 Elon 2:35.15 1:59.47 2:16.54
21 Maggie Rickard SR-4 Davidson 2:35.40 2:32.30 1:58.11
22 McKenzie Woolley JR-3 Furman 2:35.88 2:24.97 3:19.53
23 Rebecca Baldinger SO-2 High Point 2:37.04 2:24.48 2:24.48
24 Hannah Schilpp JR-3 Furman 2:37.80 2:47.27 1:59.93
25 Ja'Barra Eason FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:46.98 3:12.03 2:11.92
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryanna Henderson SR-4 North Carolina St. 2:30.68 1:52.35 2:12.17 1:32.52 1:33.84 1:39.13 2:41.25
2 Megan Moye FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:41.85 1:52.57 2:14.01 2:26.07 2:48.86 2:31.44 1:55.25
3 Kimberly Johansen FR-1 Elon 1:42.36 2:18.72 2:14.68 2:16.03 2:40.27 2:41.62 1:45.05
4 Brigid Behrens SO-2 Davidson 2:05.63 1:49.24 2:16.55 1:53.34 2:08.36 1:46.51 2:20.65
5 Hannah Rieden FR-1 Davidson 2:47.86 2:14.84 2:17.59 2:40.98 2:01.08 2:32.73 2:02.46
6 Esther Fisher FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:54.88 1:57.64 2:18.40 1:36.88 2:04.56 2:07.33 2:01.80
8 Jentzen Jones FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:01.20 2:58.33 2:23.81 3:01.20 2:36.76 1:43.55 2:20.94
9 Katie Farina SO-2 High Point 2:26.70 2:20.95 2:23.82 3:05.53 2:15.19 1:47.87 2:48.27
19 Erin Foshee SO-2 North Carolina St. 2:03.40 2:37.34 2:34.25 2:26.54 1:57.23 2:43.51 2:46.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Cozette Collin FR-1 High Point 2:21.36
10 Kate Kostecky SO-2 Davidson 2:24.50
12 Ann Sisson FR-1 Furman 2:26.86
13 Maddie Wolfe FR-1 Furman 2:28.56
22 McKenzie Woolley JR-3 Furman 2:35.88
24 Hannah Schilpp JR-3 Furman 2:37.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Lilla Lorand SO-2 High Point 2:23.86 2:15.14 2:06.42 1:51.89 2:13.69 2:25.31
14 Daniqua Dye FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:54.82 3:06.39 2:05.26 2:12.71 1:54.82 2:29.11
15 Rachel McKay FR-1 Davidson 2:59.27 1:52.05 2:01.01 2:45.83 2:32.38 2:29.39
16 Georgia Compton FR-1 Furman 2:07.61 2:16.62 3:07.67 2:03.11 1:48.10 2:30.13
17 Colleen Hollowood SR-4 High Point 2:42.84 2:01.75 3:07.19 3:14.79 2:53.49 2:32.18
18 Elly Gay FR-1 Furman 1:56.66 1:59.73 1:53.59 2:02.80 2:10.48 2:33.50
20 Abigail Steinsiek JR-3 Elon 2:11.88 2:36.71 3:01.53 2:35.15 3:09.29 2:35.15
21 Maggie Rickard SR-4 Davidson 3:06.48 1:50.34 1:51.89 2:26.08 1:53.45 2:35.40
23 Rebecca Baldinger SO-2 High Point 3:16.30 2:24.48 2:13.49 2:32.33 2:55.89 2:37.04
25 Ja'Barra Eason FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:58.67 2:33.63 2:18.60 1:56.89 2:43.64 2:46.98