January 31-February 1, 2014
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristin Weisse SR-4 Wake Forest 20:16.95 17:47.50 22:03.70 16:43.45 12:59.28 13:31.30 22:14.38
2 Lucy Schmitz SO-2 Belmont Abbey 17:56.95 17:56.95 14:43.10 19:33.88 19:33.88 16:09.26 17:35.42
3 Julia Zautcke SO-2 High Point 21:50.12 18:02.74 18:13.57 15:31.16 19:07.71 20:23.50 17:41.09
4 Lauren Gonzalez SO-2 North Florida 22:39.38 18:07.50 13:46.50 16:07.88 21:12.38 17:02.25 15:13.50
5 Erika Peoples SO-2 High Point 20:03.88 18:14.43 17:30.66 20:03.88 21:53.32 14:13.66 12:57.05
6 Tara Cripe JR-3 Florida Atlantic 13:15.29 18:24.56 13:48.42 21:21.29 21:21.29 18:35.61 15:27.83
7 Eliza Parker SR-4 King 15:18.95 18:27.16 15:41.09 18:05.02 19:33.59 19:00.38 21:35.38
8 Robyn Holland   Unattached 15:31.81 18:29.29 18:51.48 22:55.52 13:07.60 14:03.06 16:27.27
9 Penny Boswell SR-4 South Carolina 21:19.30 18:42.19 21:19.30 18:19.75 13:27.98 13:27.98 21:08.08
10 Jackie Kirby   Unattached 14:39.27 18:47.27 14:05.46 16:32.00 15:13.09 18:47.27 18:02.18
11 Sabina Bains SO-2 Elon 14:53.10 18:50.50 13:11.35 20:20.94 16:00.93 21:51.38 14:19.18
12 Mallary Price FR-1 Appalachian State 13:45.43 18:50.72 18:28.11 15:49.81 24:07.33 13:34.12 21:17.72
13 Emily Dunne JR-3 Elon 18:50.87 18:50.87 21:06.58 17:31.71 20:32.65 23:33.59 13:45.54
14 Kia Heller-Spencer SO-2 Florida Atlantic 23:34.82 18:51.85 19:03.17 20:22.40 16:02.08 14:08.89 18:06.58
15 Amanda Cope SO-2 Kennesaw State 18:21.55 19:07.44 19:30.39 15:06.48 21:48.09 21:02.19 21:13.66
16 Natalie Kile FR-1 Appalachian State 20:12.54 19:14.80 16:10.04 15:00.75 20:35.64 17:07.78 22:54.22
17 Leah Chance FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 22:54.89 19:15.37 13:51.87 22:43.34 18:17.61 20:24.70 21:57.13
18 Kylie Womack SR-4 Elon 20:25.02 19:15.68 20:01.91 15:36.10 22:43.71 23:41.49 15:01.43
19 Natalia Rivas FR-1 Milligan 13:30.14 19:17.34 19:52.06 19:28.92 24:41.40 20:03.64 21:13.08
20 Kristen Trammel JR-3 Mars Hill 25:11.90 19:23.00 17:38.33 16:16.92 19:46.26 22:52.34 13:34.10
21 Kerri Dalton FR-1 Roanoke 19:58.88 19:23.96 19:12.32 19:58.88 20:57.08 15:42.81 23:05.12
22 Lindsey Toole SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14:33.60 19:24.80 22:54.47 15:43.49 15:08.55 16:30.08 18:14.92
23 Clare Brinkman FR-1 Florida Atlantic 21:02.29 19:28.78 14:48.28 19:40.47 22:24.10 17:43.59 23:45.92
24 Janay Chisolm FR-1 USC Upstate 14:56.10 19:54.80 16:43.64 20:18.70 15:31.95 21:18.44 18:31.17
25 Danielle Horneff SO-2 USC Upstate 24:42.75 19:55.76 14:32.91 14:56.82 17:32.27 22:43.17 25:30.58
26 Mary Deis FR-1 Lynchburg 23:32.31 20:07.10 25:08.88 16:05.68 24:32.67 24:20.60 19:06.75
27 Hannah Chaney SR-4 USC Upstate 25:58.74 20:08.32 24:22.07 18:07.49 24:34.15 17:31.24 22:33.32
28 Kasey Spence SO-2 High Point 15:06.64 20:08.85 21:33.47 14:54.55 20:08.85 20:33.03 19:44.68
29 Clarissa Petro SR-4 Mount Olive 17:38.76 20:16.96 17:14.42 25:33.37 18:27.44 20:16.96 23:31.68
30 Claire Bohrer SO-2 Kennesaw State 16:43.01 20:23.18 16:43.01 22:01.04 24:40.05 25:16.75 16:06.32
31 Astacia Watkins SO-2 Benedict 24:08.29 20:27.36 20:39.64 18:24.63 24:20.56 16:09.62 15:08.25
32 Mary Cate Cooper JR-3 Liberty 19:26.26 20:27.64 26:35.94 18:12.60 24:57.72 23:56.34 24:57.72
33 Kimberly Jones FR-1 Florida Atlantic 24:16.47 20:34.29 22:25.38 14:24.01 17:53.84 25:42.87 20:34.29
34 Angela Canale JR-3 Brevard 20:25.41 20:50.41 21:40.43 26:15.52 23:32.97 26:40.53 20:25.41
35 Tabby Arwood SO-2 King 14:53.02 20:57.77 14:53.02 17:36.53 21:22.93 25:34.48 19:29.73
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristin Weisse SR-4 Wake Forest 17:47.50 17:36.83 14:14.00
2 Lucy Schmitz SO-2 Belmont Abbey 17:56.95 14:10.79 18:29.26
3 Julia Zautcke SO-2 High Point 18:02.74 21:06.81 15:41.99
4 Lauren Gonzalez SO-2 North Florida 18:07.50 18:18.38 13:13.88
5 Erika Peoples SO-2 High Point 18:14.43 19:41.99 16:14.05
6 Tara Cripe JR-3 Florida Atlantic 18:24.56 13:37.38 18:24.56
8 Robyn Holland   Unattached 18:29.29 18:51.48 17:22.74
9 Penny Boswell SR-4 South Carolina 18:42.19 24:07.63 13:16.76
10 Jackie Kirby   Unattached 18:47.27 16:32.00 17:50.91
11 Sabina Bains SO-2 Elon 18:50.50 15:38.32 14:53.10
12 Mallary Price FR-1 Appalachian State 18:50.72 16:01.12 15:27.19
14 Kia Heller-Spencer SO-2 Florida Atlantic 18:51.85 22:15.59 20:56.36
19 Natalia Rivas FR-1 Milligan 19:17.34 21:47.80 16:23.74
20 Kristen Trammel JR-3 Mars Hill 19:23.00 17:15.07 14:43.88
26 Mary Deis FR-1 Lynchburg 20:07.10 25:45.09 22:07.81
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Eliza Parker SR-4 King 23:59.31 13:39.30 14:01.45 18:27.16 21:13.24 21:02.17
13 Emily Dunne JR-3 Elon 22:37.05 13:22.92 14:08.16 18:50.87 23:56.21 18:39.57
15 Amanda Cope SO-2 Kennesaw State 20:16.29 16:38.28 15:29.43 19:07.44 24:17.25 21:36.61
16 Natalie Kile FR-1 Appalachian State 24:03.50 23:05.76 14:37.65 19:14.80 23:17.31 19:49.45
17 Leah Chance FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 16:45.18 23:52.66 13:40.32 19:15.37 15:12.75 16:56.73
18 Kylie Womack SR-4 Elon 24:16.16 16:45.45 22:43.71 19:15.68 15:36.10 20:01.91
21 Kerri Dalton FR-1 Roanoke 13:34.78 13:34.78 22:41.84 19:23.96 20:22.16 23:28.40
22 Lindsey Toole SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15:31.84 23:29.41 14:10.31 19:24.80 19:01.51 14:56.90
23 Clare Brinkman FR-1 Florida Atlantic 22:47.48 15:58.40 13:49.84 19:28.78 24:20.98 18:42.03
24 Janay Chisolm FR-1 USC Upstate 25:53.24 16:55.58 18:43.12 19:54.80 24:17.66 15:31.95
25 Danielle Horneff SO-2 USC Upstate 17:08.36 20:31.64 18:08.15 19:55.76 25:30.58 19:43.81
27 Hannah Chaney SR-4 USC Upstate 14:42.08 14:42.08 20:08.32 20:08.32 24:58.32 16:18.74
28 Kasey Spence SO-2 High Point 20:08.85 18:32.15 25:35.24 20:08.85 25:35.24 22:58.09
29 Clarissa Petro SR-4 Mount Olive 16:01.40 16:01.40 14:11.88 20:16.96 15:24.89 24:08.19
30 Claire Bohrer SO-2 Kennesaw State 24:52.28 26:05.67 21:24.34 20:23.18 15:05.16 14:16.23
31 Astacia Watkins SO-2 Benedict 20:02.82 16:58.71 22:54.65 20:27.36 25:46.48 16:09.62
32 Mary Cate Cooper JR-3 Liberty 17:35.77 15:33.01 23:19.51 20:27.64 22:54.96 18:49.43
33 Kimberly Jones FR-1 Florida Atlantic 17:16.81 14:24.01 20:58.98 20:34.29 25:42.87 14:36.35
34 Angela Canale JR-3 Brevard 20:25.41 22:30.45 22:30.45 20:50.41 17:05.34 25:50.51
35 Tabby Arwood SO-2 King 16:33.64 18:01.69 16:08.49 20:57.77 21:22.93 18:14.26