April 24-26, 2014
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Women 1500m Run Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Eccleston   Unattached 4:58.21 5:05.86 3:11.16 4:14.88 4:53.12
2 Rebecca Tracy   Unattached 4:46.62 4:13.35 4:10.80 4:15.91 4:36.39
3 Becca Addison   Unattached 3:20.63 3:15.42 3:57.10 4:20.55 5:07.45
4 Katelyn Ayers   Speed River New Balance T 4:51.74 4:30.33 3:34.12 4:27.65 4:22.30
5 Alexandra Lucki Senior Unattached 3:35.92 3:54.81 4:24.50 4:29.89 5:37.37
6 Taylor Driscoll FR-1 Notre Dame 4:41.13 4:24.91 5:24.38 4:30.31 4:38.42
7 Melissa Thompson SR-4 Ohio U. 5:30.38 4:06.43 3:17.69 4:30.80 4:03.72
8 Aisha Hodge SR-4 Western Michigan 4:15.21 5:36.66 5:33.95 4:31.50 3:48.06
9 Madison Pines SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:46.37 4:35.46 3:57.28 4:32.73 5:51.83
10 Kailee Sawyer   Unattached 5:44.68 3:38.84 5:41.94 4:33.55 4:14.41
11 Allison Anderson   Central Toronto AC 4:25.86 5:04.23 5:15.20 4:34.08 3:28.30
12 Brittany Beard FR-1 IPFW 4:59.12 4:12.47 5:01.87 4:34.42 3:42.28
13 Chantelle Fondren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:15.45 4:18.19 3:20.51 4:34.67 4:29.18
14 Marina Manjon Rivadulla JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:08.14 3:34.60 5:21.89 4:35.12 3:31.85
15 Emily Oren SO-2 Hillsdale 4:55.33 3:43.57 4:08.41 4:36.01 5:36.74
16 Karen Lesiewicz JR-3 Notre Dame 4:08.57 4:52.75 5:31.42 4:36.18 3:29.90
17 Alyssa Osika SR-4 Ferris State 4:14.12 4:38.98 3:57.54 4:36.21 3:21.64
18 Danielle Miller SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 3:21.70 5:09.45 5:39.84 4:36.29 5:06.69
19 Tabitha Jacofsky JR-3 Kent State 3:25.86 5:31.05 5:28.27 4:38.19 5:44.96
20 Taylor Wickey SO-2 Kent State 3:17.78 5:20.35 4:19.06 4:38.56 3:42.85
21 Breeann Ovokaitys JR-3 Ferris State 5:34.43 4:16.40 4:55.42 4:38.69 5:20.50
22 Theresa Warsecke SO-2 Toledo 5:15.42 3:29.35 4:14.01 4:39.13 4:02.85
23 Amanda Farrough FR-1 Lewis 4:31.57 3:46.77 4:20.37 4:39.96 5:58.35
Women 1500m Run Championship Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Aisha Hodge SR-4 Western Michigan 4:31.50
10 Kailee Sawyer   Unattached 4:33.55
12 Brittany Beard FR-1 IPFW 4:34.42
13 Chantelle Fondren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:34.67
14 Marina Manjon Rivadulla JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:35.12
16 Karen Lesiewicz JR-3 Notre Dame 4:36.18
17 Alyssa Osika SR-4 Ferris State 4:36.21
18 Danielle Miller SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:36.29
19 Tabitha Jacofsky JR-3 Kent State 4:38.19
20 Taylor Wickey SO-2 Kent State 4:38.56
21 Breeann Ovokaitys JR-3 Ferris State 4:38.69
22 Theresa Warsecke SO-2 Toledo 4:39.13
23 Amanda Farrough FR-1 Lewis 4:39.96
Women 1500m Run Championship Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Eccleston   Unattached 3:44.30 3:44.30 4:14.88 4:09.79
2 Rebecca Tracy   Unattached 3:04.26 2:59.14 4:15.91 3:55.44
3 Becca Addison   Unattached 3:18.02 3:04.99 4:20.55 5:10.06
4 Katelyn Ayers   Speed River New Balance T 4:49.07 5:39.92 4:27.65 3:39.48
5 Alexandra Lucki Senior Unattached 5:31.97 5:02.28 4:29.89 3:44.01
6 Taylor Driscoll FR-1 Notre Dame 5:43.30 5:46.00 4:30.31 3:44.36
7 Melissa Thompson SR-4 Ohio U. 3:36.64 5:49.34 4:30.80 5:41.21
9 Madison Pines SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:38.19 5:08.19 4:32.73 5:24.55
11 Allison Anderson   Central Toronto AC 5:15.20 4:53.27 4:34.08 4:09.42
15 Emily Oren SO-2 Hillsdale 5:28.46 5:39.50 4:36.01 5:45.02