January 11, 2014
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raven Blaser FR-1 Ferris State 9.50 7.98 6.87 9.66 5.67 9.98
2 Brittany Green JR-3 Cornerstone 9.46 8.01 8.17 7.77 7.53 8.65
3 Kierra Johnson FR-1 Siena Heights 6.36 8.04 10.46 9.09 7.00 9.01
4 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence FR-1 Findlay 5.81 8.06 5.65 8.14 10.32 8.55
5 Taylor Ackerman SO-2 Findlay 9.70 8.15 7.83 8.24 8.64 8.15
6 Kadesha Roberts FR-1 Findlay 8.27 8.27 6.70 6.54 9.27 6.87
7 Rachel Skinner FR-1 Cornerstone 10.19 8.35 9.94 7.27 6.27 10.11
8 Kiara Hicks FR-1 Siena Heights 11.27 8.73 9.61 6.90 9.96 11.18
9 Briana McConnell FR-1 Findlay 10.37 8.86 6.21 7.00 7.36 8.24

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Raven Blaser FR-1 Ferris State 7.99 8.71
2 Brittany Green JR-3 Cornerstone 8.03 7.31
3 Kierra Johnson FR-1 Siena Heights 8.05 8.94
4 Taylor Ackerman SO-2 Findlay 8.14 6.52
5 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence FR-1 Findlay 8.14 7.25
6 Kadesha Roberts FR-1 Findlay 8.25 6.93
7 Rachel Skinner FR-1 Cornerstone 8.36 10.45
8 Kiara Hicks FR-1 Siena Heights 8.66 6.85
9 Briana McConnell FR-1 Findlay 8.96 8.34
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raven Blaser FR-1 Ferris State 7.99
2 Brittany Green JR-3 Cornerstone 8.03
4 Taylor Ackerman SO-2 Findlay 8.14
8 Kiara Hicks FR-1 Siena Heights 8.66
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kierra Johnson FR-1 Siena Heights 9.26 6.20 8.05 9.99
5 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence FR-1 Findlay 7.90 8.96 8.14 10.18
6 Kadesha Roberts FR-1 Findlay 9.33 7.18 8.25 7.68
7 Rachel Skinner FR-1 Cornerstone 7.86 10.37 8.36 7.11
9 Briana McConnell FR-1 Findlay 6.63 8.43 8.96 7.71

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Breanna Peabody   PRTC ELITE 25.91
2 Allison Duber FR-1 Hillsdale 26.29
3 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence FR-1 Findlay 26.33
4 Danielle Gagne SO-2 Hillsdale 26.62
5 Jalesia Johnson SO-2 Siena Heights 26.74
6 Kierra Johnson FR-1 Siena Heights 26.75
7 Kadesha Roberts FR-1 Findlay 26.95
8 Brittany Green JR-3 Cornerstone 27.01
9 Larissa Hampton JR-3 Cornerstone 27.38
10 Shelby Stump JR-3 Findlay 27.42
11 Taylor Ackerman SO-2 Findlay 27.42
12 Kalen Glover FR-1 Siena Heights 27.50
13 Jessica Hurley FR-1 Hillsdale 27.65
14 Stephanie Marquart SO-2 Siena Heights 27.68
15 Rachel Skinner FR-1 Cornerstone 27.80
16 Emily Guy SO-2 Hillsdale 28.01
17 Brittany Carroll JR-3 Findlay 28.06
18 Emily Caudill SR-4 Findlay 28.06
19 Kaitlyn Bronkema SO-2 Cornerstone 28.15
20 Aspen Rose FR-1 Findlay 28.32
21 Kelli Wosick JR-3 Valparaiso 28.46
22 Brittany VanTilburg FR-1 Findlay 28.46
23 Lyndee Sayers SO-2 Cornerstone 28.71
24 Angelica Noworyta FR-1 Siena Heights 28.78
25 Rachel Eaton FR-1 Findlay 29.11
26 Gabby Reams FR-1 Cornerstone 29.13
27 Kiara Hicks FR-1 Siena Heights 29.54
28 Briana McConnell FR-1 Findlay 29.61
29 Katharine Torres FR-1 Hillsdale 29.63
30 Hannah Shellenbarger FR-1 Siena Heights 30.62
31 Carlie Stump FR-1 Findlay 31.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Lyndee Sayers SO-2 Cornerstone 21.82 28.71 35.89 22.40
26 Gabby Reams FR-1 Cornerstone 22.73 29.13 34.96 33.50
28 Briana McConnell FR-1 Findlay 26.95 29.61 25.76 25.17
29 Katharine Torres FR-1 Hillsdale 37.04 29.63 28.45 26.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Emily Guy SO-2 Hillsdale 30.82 29.41 28.01 22.41 23.53
20 Aspen Rose FR-1 Findlay 32.01 35.40 28.32 33.99 27.76
30 Hannah Shellenbarger FR-1 Siena Heights 39.81 25.42 30.62 37.97 30.93
31 Carlie Stump FR-1 Findlay 24.79 40.48 31.38 38.92 34.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Brittany Green JR-3 Cornerstone 33.77 35.12 24.04 27.01
15 Rachel Skinner FR-1 Cornerstone 20.85 29.47 30.31 27.80
21 Kelli Wosick JR-3 Valparaiso 32.16 22.20 28.18 28.46
22 Brittany VanTilburg FR-1 Findlay 21.92 33.02 20.78 28.46
27 Kiara Hicks FR-1 Siena Heights 31.32 22.45 28.07 29.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Larissa Hampton JR-3 Cornerstone 34.23 27.38 29.57 29.57
13 Jessica Hurley FR-1 Hillsdale 26.27 27.65 19.91 22.95
14 Stephanie Marquart SO-2 Siena Heights 22.42 27.68 27.68 34.33
24 Angelica Noworyta FR-1 Siena Heights 32.81 28.78 34.83 24.18
25 Rachel Eaton FR-1 Findlay 37.56 29.11 29.41 34.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Allison Duber FR-1 Hillsdale 23.67 20.77 26.03 21.56 26.29 28.40
6 Kierra Johnson FR-1 Siena Heights 31.84 28.36 21.40 31.84 26.75 24.35
17 Brittany Carroll JR-3 Findlay 32.55 35.08 21.89 24.98 28.06 21.61
19 Kaitlyn Bronkema SO-2 Cornerstone 27.87 19.99 21.40 27.03 28.15 36.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jalesia Johnson SO-2 Siena Heights 26.74 34.50 27.28 22.20 20.59
11 Taylor Ackerman SO-2 Findlay 27.42 29.07 22.49 27.42 30.44
12 Kalen Glover FR-1 Siena Heights 27.50 22.55 21.73 29.15 34.38
18 Emily Caudill SR-4 Findlay 28.06 25.54 26.94 20.49 28.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Breanna Peabody   PRTC ELITE 23.58 31.61 28.51 25.91 25.14 31.10 25.14
3 Adrianna Powell-Lawrence FR-1 Findlay 27.12 24.23 30.55 26.33 27.91 26.33 20.54
4 Danielle Gagne SO-2 Hillsdale 25.83 27.96 31.68 26.62 18.90 19.17 20.50
7 Kadesha Roberts FR-1 Findlay 21.56 23.45 21.29 26.95 22.10 18.87 29.11
10 Shelby Stump JR-3 Findlay 22.49 25.78 26.05 27.42 29.34 27.97 31.26

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maud Sanmiquel SO-2 Findlay 45.06 1:09.69 1:00.07
2 Brianna Peckel FR-1 Siena Heights 1:07.92 47.91 1:00.64
3 Shelby Stump JR-3 Findlay 1:12.61 1:08.34 1:01.01
4 Zoey Hohmann SR-4 Ferris State 46.80 51.12 1:01.58
5 Arika Knannlein JR-3 Siena Heights 1:12.89 1:04.24 1:01.77
6 Larissa Hampton JR-3 Cornerstone 44.94 1:14.90 1:02.41
7 Mariah Ridal FR-1 Siena Heights 48.86 1:01.39 1:02.64
8 Kelli Wosick JR-3 Valparaiso 53.93 1:09.61 1:02.71
9 Kirsten Gaerke JR-3 Findlay 1:14.56 53.08 1:03.18
10 Emily Caudill SR-4 Findlay 54.35 49.29 1:03.19
11 Gabby Baur JR-3 Ferris State 51.45 1:07.96 1:03.51
12 Tess Odegard FR-1 Cornerstone 1:07.36 1:09.26 1:03.54
13 Lyndee Sayers SO-2 Cornerstone 56.60 1:13.77 1:03.59
14 Kaitlyn Bronkema SO-2 Cornerstone 1:05.09 1:05.09 1:03.81
15 Malea Buck JR-3 Valparaiso 1:14.70 53.63 1:03.84
16 Rachel Eaton FR-1 Findlay 51.13 1:16.69 1:07.27
17 Carlie Stump FR-1 Findlay 1:14.03 1:16.13 1:09.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Rachel Eaton FR-1 Findlay 1:07.27 47.77
17 Carlie Stump FR-1 Findlay 1:09.84 57.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Zoey Hohmann SR-4 Ferris State 1:01.58 44.96 48.04 1:02.20
11 Gabby Baur JR-3 Ferris State 1:03.51 1:09.23 45.73 59.07
12 Tess Odegard FR-1 Cornerstone 1:03.54 57.19 1:13.08 1:13.08
13 Lyndee Sayers SO-2 Cornerstone 1:03.59 1:10.59 1:20.13 1:22.67
15 Malea Buck JR-3 Valparaiso 1:03.84 1:08.95 57.46 1:16.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Arika Knannlein JR-3 Siena Heights 1:01.16 1:01.77 1:05.48 1:04.86 1:06.10 1:16.60 1:14.75
6 Larissa Hampton JR-3 Cornerstone 1:14.27 1:02.41 1:00.54 1:09.28 1:03.66 1:14.90 1:09.28
10 Emily Caudill SR-4 Findlay 53.72 1:03.19 50.56 1:05.72 1:18.36 1:01.30 1:18.99
14 Kaitlyn Bronkema SO-2 Cornerstone 49.78 1:03.81 1:11.47 1:13.39 1:22.32 46.59 1:00.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maud Sanmiquel SO-2 Findlay 54.07 1:03.68 1:00.07
2 Brianna Peckel FR-1 Siena Heights 1:07.31 52.76 1:00.64
3 Shelby Stump JR-3 Findlay 58.57 51.25 1:01.01
7 Mariah Ridal FR-1 Siena Heights 45.73 54.50 1:02.64
8 Kelli Wosick JR-3 Valparaiso 1:12.75 55.19 1:02.71
9 Kirsten Gaerke JR-3 Findlay 1:15.19 1:08.87 1:03.18

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Osika SR-4 Ferris State 2:21.82 2:03.39 2:14.73 2:34.59
2 Samantha Grippe SO-2 Findlay 2:22.50 2:46.73 2:39.60 2:45.30
3 Nicole Zehel SR-4 Valparaiso 2:23.85 1:46.45 2:49.75 1:57.96
4 Erica Bettac SO-2 Findlay 2:24.41 1:41.09 2:17.19 2:37.41
5 Ashley Hamilton SO-2 Ferris State 2:27.85 3:12.21 1:59.76 1:52.37
6 Rachel Wood SO-2 Ferris State 2:28.14 1:43.70 2:38.51 3:05.18
7 Natalie Perry FR-1 Ferris State 2:31.14 2:37.19 2:56.84 3:10.44
8 Sarah Subject FR-1 Siena Heights 2:33.42 1:47.40 2:53.37 2:10.41
9 Richelle Payea SO-2 Ferris State 2:33.71 2:44.47 1:58.36 1:58.36
10 Alejandra Beltran FR-1 Siena Heights 2:35.71 2:04.57 3:00.63 1:59.90
11 Sarah Wallace FR-1 Findlay 2:39.52 2:49.10 2:39.52 2:47.50

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Eccleston   Unattached 5:20.51 4:41.15 3:39.30 3:53.36 5:43.01 4:55.21
2 Anna Rudd SR-4 Ferris State 5:49.57 5:12.11 5:08.99 6:20.78 4:34.66 5:43.33
3 Julie Oosterhouse JR-3 Cornerstone 4:15.90 5:15.92 3:41.15 6:44.38 6:50.70 4:50.65
4 Alyssa Osika SR-4 Ferris State 6:01.86 5:17.42 3:51.72 5:58.69 5:42.82 5:42.82
5 Amy Kerst JR-3 Hillsdale 5:45.43 5:19.84 3:47.09 5:13.45 3:59.88 4:54.26
6 Jordan Best SR-4 Ferris State 6:15.00 5:20.51 6:18.21 6:18.21 5:52.57 5:17.31
7 Breeann Ovokaitys SR-4 Ferris State 6:36.38 5:22.26 5:22.26 6:20.27 6:42.83 5:25.49
8 Trinity Hulst SO-2 Cornerstone 5:02.51 5:25.28 5:35.04 6:27.09 4:39.74 6:01.06
9 Natalie Perry FR-1 Ferris State 4:59.59 5:29.21 5:16.05 4:00.33 4:29.96 6:54.81
10 Paige Koskinen SO-2 Ferris State 5:05.67 5:35.90 7:06.60 5:52.70 4:22.01 4:38.80
11 Samantha Humphrey FR-1 Ferris State 5:33.92 5:37.29 6:00.90 5:03.57 5:10.31 4:36.58
12 Kathryn Van Egmond SO-2 Hillsdale 4:10.62 5:38.67 4:37.71 4:00.46 7:06.73 4:03.85
13 Emily Haynes FR-1 Ferris State 7:04.60 5:39.68 7:08.00 4:41.94 6:37.43 4:35.14
14 Samantha Hassen SR-4 Findlay 4:18.69 5:44.92 7:14.60 5:44.92 5:17.33 5:41.47
15 Ashley Hamilton SO-2 Ferris State 5:07.37 5:45.36 6:37.17 4:46.65 4:19.02 7:04.80
16 Jeanne Wilson FR-1 Ferris State 6:31.65 5:56.04 6:10.29 6:53.01 7:28.61 6:49.45

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Rudd SR-4 Ferris State 10:16.64 9:02.65 12:44.64 10:47.48 10:28.98
2 Jordan Best SR-4 Ferris State 10:42.79 10:23.51 10:55.65 10:36.37 9:44.94
3 Breeann Ovokaitys SR-4 Ferris State 10:51.24 9:13.56 8:14.95 10:57.76 8:47.51
4 Kaylee Carew JR-3 Cornerstone 11:02.12 11:48.47 11:21.99 11:08.75 13:27.79
5 CallyAnne Wyma JR-3 Cornerstone 11:08.93 8:21.70 9:21.91 9:21.91 9:35.28
6 Cathy Coryell FR-1 Cornerstone 11:11.07 12:24.89 11:51.34 13:52.13 9:57.26
7 Leah Shepherd JR-3 Cornerstone 11:19.32 13:35.19 11:32.91 13:28.39 10:24.98
8 Paige Koskinen SO-2 Ferris State 11:19.46 8:56.78 12:34.20 10:45.49 10:45.49
9 Trinity Hulst SO-2 Cornerstone 11:23.52 14:41.74 10:15.17 8:59.98 9:06.82
10 Emily Haynes FR-1 Ferris State 11:25.32 14:50.92 14:09.80 13:49.24 7:59.73
11 Sydney Tremaine JR-3 Cornerstone 11:29.53 9:32.31 14:28.81 9:11.63 8:37.15
12 Hannah Schilling SO-2 Valparaiso 11:38.18 12:27.06 8:36.66 11:17.24 14:18.77
13 Jeanne Wilson FR-1 Ferris State 11:56.32 8:28.59 12:03.49 11:56.32 9:47.39

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Warner JR-3 Hillsdale 20:32.49
2 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Hillsdale 20:40.61
3 Lucia Alfaro FR-1 Siena Heights 21:21.81
4 Kristin Stobinski FR-1 Siena Heights 21:48.52
5 Melanie Glinski SR-4 Siena Heights 22:02.00
6 Cassidy Hass FR-1 Siena Heights 22:44.04

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Breanna Peabody   PRTC ELITE 8.73
2 Kalen Glover FR-1 Siena Heights 8.90
3 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 9.23
4 Brittany Green JR-3 Cornerstone 9.28
5 Brittany Carroll JR-3 Findlay 9.32
6 Corinne Zehner SO-2 Hillsdale 9.35
7 Rachel Nyberg JR-3 Hillsdale 9.96
8 Stephanie Marquart SO-2 Siena Heights 16.52

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Breanna Peabody   PRTC ELITE 8.79 11.43 11.43 7.04 9.06 10.64 8.00
2 Maud Sanmiquel SO-2 Findlay 8.92 9.91 11.42 8.39 6.96 8.03 7.94
3 Kalen Glover FR-1 Siena Heights 9.03 8.58 11.02 9.21 9.03 9.49 6.96
4 Stephanie Marquart SO-2 Siena Heights 9.05 9.96 9.51 6.70 11.14 7.61 7.24
5 Corinne Zehner SO-2 Hillsdale 9.12 11.31 7.57 11.22 11.22 10.31 8.21
6 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 9.13 6.76 9.50 10.59 10.32 7.95 6.58
7 Brittany Carroll JR-3 Findlay 9.37 8.62 8.25 8.34 7.22 9.28 7.03
8 Brittany Green JR-3 Cornerstone 9.40 10.53 11.85 7.34 7.90 7.71 11.28
9 Rachel Nyberg JR-3 Hillsdale 9.90 12.08 7.13 8.12 8.62 8.91 11.69
10 Aspen Rose FR-1 Findlay 9.94 7.96 10.14 7.56 12.73 8.55 9.55
11 Lydia Guagenti SO-2 Findlay 9.97 10.77 9.58 7.58 7.28 11.57 11.27
12 Jalesia Johnson SO-2 Siena Heights 11.39 13.33 13.10 10.82 9.23 10.26 12.31
13 Katharine Torres FR-1 Hillsdale 11.49 12.76 14.71 14.94 10.00 12.76 8.05
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Stephanie Marquart SO-2 Siena Heights 9.05
5 Corinne Zehner SO-2 Hillsdale 9.12
7 Brittany Carroll JR-3 Findlay 9.37
9 Rachel Nyberg JR-3 Hillsdale 9.90
11 Lydia Guagenti SO-2 Findlay 9.97
12 Jalesia Johnson SO-2 Siena Heights 11.39
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Breanna Peabody   PRTC ELITE 7.83 8.79 8.97
2 Maud Sanmiquel SO-2 Findlay 8.12 8.92 7.41
3 Kalen Glover FR-1 Siena Heights 9.67 9.03 7.41
6 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 8.31 9.13 9.32
8 Brittany Green JR-3 Cornerstone 7.52 9.40 8.37
10 Aspen Rose FR-1 Findlay 11.34 9.94 9.75
13 Katharine Torres FR-1 Hillsdale 12.41 11.49 10.12

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Corinne Zehner SO-2 Hillsdale 1:00.22 52.36 47.78 1:20.51 1:05.45 56.29 47.13
2 Rachel Nyberg JR-3 Hillsdale 52.44 49.64 1:23.20 1:05.72 1:09.91 1:07.82 1:21.80
3 Hannah Shellenbarger FR-1 Siena Heights 1:09.35 53.94 49.04 1:29.67 1:10.05 1:21.26 1:07.95

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Findlay A Maud Sanmiquel, Kadesha Roberts, Carlie Stump, Adrianna Powell-Lawrence 4:01.65 4:30.65 5:06.90 4:37.90
2 Siena Heights A Brianna Peckel, Chelsea Ellerholz, Mariah Ridal, Arika Knannlein 4:03.63 2:57.85 4:15.82 3:34.40
3 Hillsdale A Corinne Zehner, Jessica Hurley, Allison Duber, Emily Guy 4:03.76 3:07.70 4:42.77 5:16.89
4 Findlay
(B>)
B Pam Showman, Samantha Grippe, Lydia Guagenti, Erica Bettac 4:10.75 3:13.08 5:23.47 4:38.34
5 Cornerstone A Kaitlyn Bronkema, Lyndee Sayers, Tess Odegard, Julie Oosterhouse 4:14.74 5:28.62 5:13.33 5:18.43
6 Ferris State A Gabby Baur, Rachel Wood, Richelle Payea, Zoey Hohmann 4:17.1 5:26.5 4:42.8 5:11.0
7 Findlay
(C>)
C Emily Caudill, Taylor Ackerman, Rachel Eaton, Aspen Rose 4:19.56 3:01.70 4:27.35 4:16.97
8 Hillsdale
(B>)
B Amy Kerst, Rachel Nyberg, Jordan Ahlers, Kathryn Van Egmond 4:19.84 5:11.81 4:51.02 3:01.89
9 Siena Heights
(B>)
B Jalesia Johnson, Kalen Glover, Elaine Johnson, Kierra Johnson 4:26.65 5:41.32 5:30.65 3:49.32
10 Cornerstone
(B>)
B Rachel Skinner, Brittany Green, Gabby Reams, Cathy Kim 4:27.47 5:42.37 3:39.33 5:18.29
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Findlay
(B>)
Showman, Grippe, Guagenti, Bettac 4:40.84 3:45.68 3:08.07 3:28.13 4:10.75
6 Ferris State Baur, Wood, Payea, Hohmann 4:45.3 5:13.6 3:56.5 4:53.0 4:17.1
7 Findlay
(C>)
Caudill, Ackerman, Eaton, Rose 5:24.45 4:14.37 4:24.76 5:29.65 4:19.56
8 Hillsdale
(B>)
Kerst, Nyberg, Ahlers, Van Egmond 5:17.01 3:59.06 3:14.88 3:35.67 4:19.84
10 Cornerstone
(B>)
Skinner, Green, Reams, Kim 4:54.22 5:23.64 5:12.94 3:47.35 4:27.47
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Findlay Sanmiquel, Roberts, Stump, Powell-Lawrence 3:08.49 4:01.65 4:37.90 4:35.49 4:45.15
2 Siena Heights Peckel, Ellerholz, Ridal, Knannlein 4:54.80 4:03.63 4:28.00 3:58.76 3:12.47
3 Hillsdale Zehner, Hurley, Duber, Guy 3:19.89 4:03.76 4:37.89 4:47.64 4:15.95
5 Cornerstone Bronkema, Sayers, Odegard, Oosterhouse 3:05.96 4:14.74 4:37.67 5:05.69 4:04.55
9 Siena Heights
(B>)
Johnson, Glover, Johnson, Johnson 5:46.65 4:26.65 3:25.32 5:11.98 4:15.99

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Lydia Guagenti SO-2 Findlay 1.76m 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Jazmin Taylor JR-3 Valparaiso 1.88m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
3 Marissa Johnson FR-1 Siena Heights 1.85m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
4 Tess Odegard FR-1 Cornerstone 1.18m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
5 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 1.18m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
6 Dana Newell FR-1 Hillsdale 1.96m 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
7 Emily Dunckel FR-1 Siena Heights 1.88m 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kayla Caldwell   Bell Athletics 4.15m 4.57m 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
2 Sarah Peters SO-2 Valparaiso 4.22m 3.09m 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
3 Elaine Johnson SO-2 Siena Heights 2.80m 2.70m 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
4 Alexandra Whitford FR-1 Hillsdale 3.91m 3.20m 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
5 Gabby Reams FR-1 Cornerstone 3.81m 2.48m 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
6 Taylor Allen FR-1 Findlay 3.01m 3.44m 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
7 Victoria Burt SO-2 Findlay 3.63m 2.89m 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
7 Cathy Kim FR-1 Cornerstone 3.48m 3.75m 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
9 Torie Allgire FR-1 Findlay 2.89m 3.22m 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
9 Kara Ehmann JR-3 Siena Heights 2.36m 3.72m 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
9 Angelica Noworyta FR-1 Siena Heights 3.54m 2.15m 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
12 Ashley Heisey SO-2 Valparaiso 2.80m 3.30m 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
13 Susie Isbister JR Unattached 2.86m 3.13m 2.65m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
14 Bethany Dewey SO-2 Findlay 2.28m 2.23m 2.35m 7' 8.5"
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.65
    XXX
  Mariah Holmes FR-1 Cornerstone NH NH NH NH
  • 2.65
    XXX
  Kristin Belcher FR-1 Siena Heights NH NH NH NH
  • 2.95
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 4.94  
  • 4.74  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.88  
  • 5.03  
2 Lilia Malyarova FR-1 Findlay 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.99  
3 Danielle Gagne SO-2 Hillsdale 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.60  
4 Taylor Ackerman SO-2 Findlay 4.98m 16' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.90  
5 Aspen Rose FR-1 Findlay 4.98m 16' 4.25"
  • 4.54  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.78  
6 Jalesia Johnson SO-2 Siena Heights 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.53  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.22  
7 Maud Sanmiquel SO-2 Findlay 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.71  
8 Lydia Guagenti SO-2 Findlay 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
9 Ann Chapman SO-2 Valparaiso 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.54  
10 Brittany VanTilburg FR-1 Findlay 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
11 Jordan Ahlers FR-1 Hillsdale 4.38m 14' 4.5"
  • 4.38  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.25  
  Brooke Hinstorff JR-3 Valparaiso NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Madison Estell FR-1 Hillsdale 10.29m 12.14m 9.88m 11.32m 8.54m 11.11m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.00  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.20  
2 Ann Chapman SO-2 Valparaiso 9.86m 9.66m 11.34m 11.54m 7.49m 11.73m 32' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
3 Cathy Kim FR-1 Cornerstone 9.64m 10.41m 7.42m 12.05m 12.44m 9.74m 31' 7.5"
  • 9.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Byron SR-4 Siena Heights 13.01m 15.74m 16.78m 9.63m 42' 8.25"
  • 10.81  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
2 Sarah Drozdowski SR-4 Valparaiso 12.68m 11.54m 13.57m 14.07m 41' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
  • 12.68  
  • 11.26  
  • 12.16  
3 Alex DeVincentis FR-1 Findlay 12.55m 15.69m 14.18m 15.81m 41' 2.25"
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
4 Ashley O'neill FR-1 Siena Heights 12.28m 15.72m 10.93m 9.46m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.28  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.10  
5 Rachel Rabb FR-1 Siena Heights 12.17m 12.66m 10.34m 9.98m 39' 11.25"
  • 10.76  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.52  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.79  
6 Brianna Nordby SR-4 Siena Heights 12.06m 9.29m 10.73m 10.25m 39' 7"
  • 11.42  
  • 11.67  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Haley Russell JR-3 Cornerstone 11.79m 13.79m 9.08m 9.20m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.79  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.01  
8 Heather Lantis JR-3 Hillsdale 11.71m 11.59m 10.54m 8.90m 38' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.71  
9 Kasey Renshaw SO-2 Siena Heights 11.52m 10.02m 11.06m 11.17m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.27  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.52  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.18  
10 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 11.04m 13.03m 9.16m 10.05m 36' 2.75"
  • 10.40  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.04  
11 Amber Mueller SR-4 Hillsdale 10.76m 8.39m 12.80m 8.18m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
12 Rebecca Cousineau SO-2 Siena Heights 10.73m 13.52m 10.62m 9.98m 35' 2.5"
  • 9.85  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
13 Liz Streacker FR-1 Findlay 10.68m 12.50m 13.14m 8.97m 35' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.68  
14 Dana Newell FR-1 Hillsdale 10.50m 13.55m 11.66m 10.29m 34' 5.5"
  • 8.26  
  • 8.74  
  • 10.50  
15 Brittany VanTilburg FR-1 Findlay 10.38m 8.51m 13.29m 7.79m 34' 0.75"
  • 10.38  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.52  
16 Kassadie Dewdney-Sims FR-1 Marygrove 10.19m 10.70m 7.64m 12.23m 33' 5.25"
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Briana Raasio JR-3 Ferris State 9.91m 7.04m 9.61m 10.21m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60  
18 Jordan Ahlers FR-1 Hillsdale 6.63m 5.50m 8.02m 8.29m 21' 9"
  • 6.61  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.63  
  Kendra Averesch JR-3 Findlay NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dawn Freeland FR-1 Findlay NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Alex DeVincentis FR-1 Findlay 13.68m 16.32m 14.06m 8.91m 12.55m 12.93m 12.42m 41' 2.25"
8 Heather Lantis JR-3 Hillsdale 9.95m 12.76m 12.88m 8.20m 11.71m 11.12m 9.84m 38' 5"
9 Kasey Renshaw SO-2 Siena Heights 14.40m 13.59m 8.76m 12.10m 11.52m 8.06m 10.37m 37' 9.5"
10 Pam Showman JR-3 Findlay 14.13m 10.38m 8.50m 12.81m 11.04m 10.60m 9.38m 36' 2.75"
13 Liz Streacker FR-1 Findlay 13.24m 8.97m 10.36m 8.86m 10.68m 11.85m 8.12m 35' 0.5"
14 Dana Newell FR-1 Hillsdale 8.19m 12.18m 12.92m 9.14m 10.50m 11.97m 8.30m 34' 5.5"
15 Brittany VanTilburg FR-1 Findlay 7.99m 7.89m 8.41m 10.07m 10.38m 8.51m 11.11m 34' 0.75"
16 Kassadie Dewdney-Sims FR-1 Marygrove 12.33m 10.80m 10.29m 12.13m 10.19m 7.44m 12.64m 33' 5.25"
18 Jordan Ahlers FR-1 Hillsdale 6.90m 4.91m 5.77m 6.90m 6.63m 6.10m 5.11m 21' 9"
  Dawn Freeland FR-1 Findlay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Taylor Byron SR-4 Siena Heights 13.01m 15.74m 16.91m 14.83m 12.62m 10.93m 42' 8.25"
2 Sarah Drozdowski SR-4 Valparaiso 12.68m 10.27m 10.90m 10.14m 10.27m 16.48m 41' 7.25"
4 Ashley O'neill FR-1 Siena Heights 12.28m 9.09m 15.47m 14.86m 12.65m 11.91m 40' 3.5"
5 Rachel Rabb FR-1 Siena Heights 12.17m 9.25m 14.12m 12.29m 10.47m 15.70m 39' 11.25"
6 Brianna Nordby SR-4 Siena Heights 12.06m 15.08m 14.47m 13.39m 9.77m 11.34m 39' 7"
7 Haley Russell JR-3 Cornerstone 11.79m 15.09m 15.33m 11.79m 14.15m 14.74m 38' 8.25"
11 Amber Mueller SR-4 Hillsdale 10.76m 10.54m 13.77m 11.41m 10.11m 11.30m 35' 3.75"
12 Rebecca Cousineau SO-2 Siena Heights 10.73m 12.55m 12.77m 9.98m 9.87m 8.58m 35' 2.5"
17 Briana Raasio JR-3 Ferris State 9.91m 9.81m 7.63m 8.13m 8.52m 9.81m 32' 6.25"
  Kendra Averesch JR-3 Findlay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kasey Renshaw SO-2 Siena Heights 17.15m 22.12m 13.55m 14.58m 56' 3.25"
  • 16.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.15  
  • FOUL  
2 Sarah Drozdowski SR-4 Valparaiso 17.07m 16.39m 20.83m 16.73m 56' 0"
  • 17.07  
  • 16.64  
  • 17.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.79  
3 Brianna Nordby SR-4 Siena Heights 16.15m 11.63m 14.37m 12.11m 53' 0"
  • 13.82  
  • 14.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.15  
  • 15.49  
  • 15.53  
4 Liz Streacker FR-1 Findlay 15.93m 11.95m 14.02m 19.59m 52' 3.25"
  • 13.69  
  • 14.07  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.27  
  • 15.93  
  • 15.90  
5 Haley Russell JR-3 Cornerstone 15.28m 19.41m 18.18m 15.74m 50' 1.75"
  • 15.28  
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • 15.22  
6 Anna Knapski SO-2 Findlay 14.94m 11.06m 14.34m 13.00m 49' 0.25"
  • 13.75  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.94  
  • 14.59  
  • 14.82  
7 Rebecca Cousineau SO-2 Siena Heights 14.81m 13.63m 13.77m 14.66m 48' 7.25"
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
  • 14.73  
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
8 Taylor Byron SR-4 Siena Heights 14.51m 12.33m 13.93m 10.74m 47' 7.25"
  • 14.51  
  • 14.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
9 Dana Newell FR-1 Hillsdale 14.32m 17.47m 12.60m 11.31m 46' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.43  
10 Kendra Averesch JR-3 Findlay 14.14m 13.29m 15.13m 12.30m 46' 4.75"
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04  
11 Ashley O'neill FR-1 Siena Heights 13.91m 15.30m 16.97m 16.83m 45' 7.75"
  • 11.58  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.91  
12 Grace Leutheuser SR-4 Hillsdale 13.89m 17.50m 17.78m 13.61m 45' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
13 Alex DeVincentis FR-1 Findlay 13.73m 17.16m 13.73m 13.04m 45' 0.5"
  • 12.72  
  • 13.73  
  • 12.46  
14 Briana Raasio JR-3 Ferris State 13.29m 12.89m 13.95m 12.49m 43' 7.25"
  • 13.14  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.29  
15 Megan Howdeshell SO-2 Valparaiso 13.25m 12.99m 16.03m 11.93m 43' 5.75"
  • 13.25  
  • 11.60  
  • 12.26  
16 Rashera Coleman SR-4 Siena Heights 13.15m 13.02m 15.52m 14.07m 43' 1.75"
  • 13.15  
  • 10.66  
  • 13.01  
17 Rachel Rabb FR-1 Siena Heights 12.90m 15.74m 15.87m 16.51m 42' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
18 Amber Mueller SR-4 Hillsdale 12.58m 14.59m 16.10m 13.21m 41' 3.25"
  • 12.32  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.58  
19 Dawn Freeland FR-1 Findlay 12.50m 10.75m 11.50m 16.25m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
20 Rachel Petersen FR-1 Valparaiso 8.35m 8.68m 7.10m 6.93m 27' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
  • 8.35  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Dana Newell FR-1 Hillsdale 14.32m 13.46m 46' 11.75"
11 Ashley O'neill FR-1 Siena Heights 13.91m 10.57m 45' 7.75"
13 Alex DeVincentis FR-1 Findlay 13.73m 11.53m 45' 0.5"
14 Briana Raasio JR-3 Ferris State 13.29m 16.08m 43' 7.25"
16 Rashera Coleman SR-4 Siena Heights 13.15m 11.05m 43' 1.75"
17 Rachel Rabb FR-1 Siena Heights 12.90m 12.13m 42' 4"
18 Amber Mueller SR-4 Hillsdale 12.58m 9.06m 41' 3.25"
19 Dawn Freeland FR-1 Findlay 12.50m 14.75m 41' 0.25"
20 Rachel Petersen FR-1 Valparaiso 8.35m 8.68m 27' 4.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kasey Renshaw SO-2 Siena Heights 12.69m 17.15m 19.04m 13.21m 56' 3.25"
2 Sarah Drozdowski SR-4 Valparaiso 17.41m 17.07m 21.51m 12.80m 56' 0"
3 Brianna Nordby SR-4 Siena Heights 20.83m 16.15m 13.57m 11.63m 53' 0"
4 Liz Streacker FR-1 Findlay 14.97m 15.93m 12.43m 19.91m 52' 3.25"
5 Haley Russell JR-3 Cornerstone 11.92m 15.28m 12.99m 11.15m 50' 1.75"
6 Anna Knapski SO-2 Findlay 13.74m 14.94m 14.34m 18.82m 49' 0.25"
7 Rebecca Cousineau SO-2 Siena Heights 17.33m 14.81m 15.99m 14.96m 48' 7.25"
8 Taylor Byron SR-4 Siena Heights 18.14m 14.51m 17.12m 18.57m 47' 7.25"
10 Kendra Averesch JR-3 Findlay 13.01m 14.14m 14.85m 14.71m 46' 4.75"
12 Grace Leutheuser SR-4 Hillsdale 15.83m 13.89m 13.20m 16.95m 45' 7"
15 Megan Howdeshell SO-2 Valparaiso 13.65m 13.25m 13.52m 14.44m 43' 5.75"