January 11, 2014
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maud Sanmiquel SO-2 Findlay 1:16.89 54.67 50.46 1:00.07 1:07.28
2 Brianna Peckel FR-1 Siena Heights 57.61 55.19 51.55 1:00.64 1:15.80
3 Shelby Stump JR-3 Findlay 1:13.83 1:07.12 53.69 1:01.01 1:04.06
4 Zoey Hohmann SR-4 Ferris State 1:07.13 1:15.13 1:02.20 1:01.58 53.58
5 Arika Knannlein JR-3 Siena Heights 1:07.33 1:07.33 1:07.95 1:01.77 1:19.07
6 Larissa Hampton JR-3 Cornerstone 51.80 56.80 1:18.02 1:02.41 1:01.79
7 Mariah Ridal FR-1 Siena Heights 1:05.15 1:17.05 1:17.05 1:02.64 46.98
8 Kelli Wosick JR-3 Valparaiso 1:07.10 1:00.83 55.82 1:02.71 1:14.63
9 Kirsten Gaerke JR-3 Findlay 1:09.50 50.55 48.65 1:03.18 1:03.18
10 Emily Caudill SR-4 Findlay 1:08.88 55.61 1:14.57 1:03.19 55.61
11 Gabby Baur JR-3 Ferris State 52.72 50.18 48.27 1:03.51 1:03.51
12 Tess Odegard FR-1 Cornerstone 50.20 1:11.80 1:11.80 1:03.54 1:09.90
13 Lyndee Sayers SO-2 Cornerstone 52.15 1:13.13 1:20.13 1:03.59 48.97
14 Kaitlyn Bronkema SO-2 Cornerstone 1:20.40 1:08.92 58.71 1:03.81 1:15.94
15 Malea Buck JR-3 Valparaiso 1:05.12 47.88 56.82 1:03.84 46.61
16 Rachel Eaton FR-1 Findlay 1:02.57 1:26.11 1:26.78 1:07.27 1:08.62
17 Carlie Stump FR-1 Findlay 1:07.75 1:12.64 1:20.32 1:09.84 1:23.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Rachel Eaton FR-1 Findlay 1:07.27 1:14.00 1:25.44 1:12.66 54.49
17 Carlie Stump FR-1 Findlay 1:09.84 1:06.35 57.97 1:18.92 1:16.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Zoey Hohmann SR-4 Ferris State 1:01.58 48.65 54.81 58.51
11 Gabby Baur JR-3 Ferris State 1:03.51 1:16.22 1:05.42 47.00
12 Tess Odegard FR-1 Cornerstone 1:03.54 1:14.98 59.10 56.55
13 Lyndee Sayers SO-2 Cornerstone 1:03.59 1:08.05 53.42 1:08.05
15 Malea Buck JR-3 Valparaiso 1:03.84 1:07.04 55.54 1:03.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Arika Knannlein JR-3 Siena Heights 1:15.98 1:01.77 1:06.72
6 Larissa Hampton JR-3 Cornerstone 1:07.41 1:02.41 48.06
10 Emily Caudill SR-4 Findlay 1:12.04 1:03.19 1:18.36
14 Kaitlyn Bronkema SO-2 Cornerstone 51.05 1:03.81 1:06.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maud Sanmiquel SO-2 Findlay 1:09.08 1:00.07 1:06.68 49.26 45.06
2 Brianna Peckel FR-1 Siena Heights 1:03.68 1:00.64 46.70 47.91 1:03.07
3 Shelby Stump JR-3 Findlay 1:01.62 1:01.01 51.86 1:07.12 55.52
7 Mariah Ridal FR-1 Siena Heights 1:07.66 1:02.64 1:05.78 45.10 1:21.44
8 Kelli Wosick JR-3 Valparaiso 44.53 1:02.71 1:20.27 50.80 1:21.53
9 Kirsten Gaerke JR-3 Findlay 1:06.97 1:03.18 54.97 52.44 46.76