February 22, 2014
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Woodford JR-3 Cornell 1:00.84 54.02 1:00.28 1:13.92 46.06 56.86
2 Emily Woodford JR-3 Cornell 1:06.42 1:14.58 51.27 53.60 50.69 58.26
3 Ryan Woolley SR-4 Cornell 1:12.30 1:12.30 1:05.30 1:08.22 57.72 58.30
4 Libby Nolan FR-1 Cornell 1:06.75 46.67 54.35 1:15.02 1:04.98 59.07
5 Kadeisha Hield FR-1 Essex CC 51.50 1:13.99 1:06.89 1:09.26 58.01 59.19
6 Alexis Rankin JR-3 Bloomsburg 59.24 51.38 52.59 1:18.58 58.03 1:00.44
7 Africa Harper SR-4 Cortland St. 1:16.52 1:06.20 43.12 46.16 1:04.99 1:00.73
8 Amanda Knox FR-1 Oneonta 45.28 1:09.15 59.36 56.91 50.18 1:01.19
9 Gabrielle Conant JR-3 Cortland St. 53.90 58.18 1:11.04 45.32 55.12 1:01.24
10 Alexandra Lewis JR-3 Ithaca 58.47 45.54 58.47 1:00.31 49.85 1:01.54
11 Kiersten Duroe JR-3 Cortland St. 1:05.26 1:14.49 53.56 59.10 1:02.18 1:01.56
12 Rachel Carr Sophomore Unattached 53.08 1:20.24 45.68 1:09.13 1:12.83 1:01.72
13 Kierra Keys FR-1 Oneonta 49.30 51.17 1:04.28 1:08.64 1:19.25 1:02.40
14 Kelly Paris FR-1 Cortland St. 56.75 1:03.05 1:02.42 49.18 1:15.66 1:03.05
15 Melanie Hartley FR-1 Mansfield 51.74 1:04.36 1:08.77 1:05.62 1:14.45 1:03.09
16 Elizabeth Brennan JR-3 Lock Haven 1:04.17 1:10.52 1:13.70 1:04.17 1:05.44 1:03.53
17 Kayla Swartz FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:02.95 1:14.39 59.77 1:16.94 1:18.21 1:03.58
18 Monique Rutte SO-2 Oneonta 1:06.00 1:13.04 1:13.68 51.90 45.49 1:04.07
19 Erika Shawver FR-1 Lock Haven 57.21 49.50 1:21.00 55.93 1:04.93 1:04.28
20 Jamie DeSanto SO-2 Lock Haven 52.96 1:23.31 1:03.29 55.54 1:07.17 1:04.58
21 Kelly Siry SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:20.68 54.00 45.55 59.86 52.70 1:05.06
22 Abby Zabrodsky SR-4 Rochester 1:18.71 1:10.71 1:22.05 1:06.70 1:24.71 1:06.70
23 Stephanie Nelson FR-1 Keystone 1:21.59 1:12.89 1:08.21 1:10.89 1:00.86 1:06.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Woodford JR-3 Cornell 1:05.96 50.04 56.86
3 Ryan Woolley SR-4 Cornell 1:15.79 53.64 58.30
5 Kadeisha Hield FR-1 Essex CC 1:15.18 43.80 59.19
9 Gabrielle Conant JR-3 Cortland St. 1:14.10 44.10 1:01.24
10 Alexandra Lewis JR-3 Ithaca 47.39 1:05.24 1:01.54
11 Kiersten Duroe JR-3 Cortland St. 1:01.56 49.87 1:01.56
14 Kelly Paris FR-1 Cortland St. 50.44 1:04.31 1:03.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emily Woodford JR-3 Cornell 58.26 43.70 1:12.25 59.43 42.53 42.53 41.37
4 Libby Nolan FR-1 Cornell 59.07 46.67 54.94 1:14.43 1:08.53 43.13 49.62
6 Alexis Rankin JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:00.44 1:14.35 1:18.58 1:01.05 45.94 45.94 1:05.88
7 Africa Harper SR-4 Cortland St. 1:00.73 45.55 1:09.84 1:00.73 1:07.41 43.73 43.12
12 Rachel Carr Sophomore Unattached 1:01.72 1:09.75 48.76 1:00.49 1:18.39 1:18.39 54.93
13 Kierra Keys FR-1 Oneonta 1:02.40 43.68 1:04.90 57.41 1:03.65 56.79 48.05
19 Erika Shawver FR-1 Lock Haven 1:04.28 1:17.14 1:01.71 1:07.50 45.00 1:17.78 1:10.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Amanda Knox FR-1 Oneonta 48.34 52.63 42.84 1:01.19 46.51 1:04.25
15 Melanie Hartley FR-1 Mansfield 1:16.97 51.11 1:20.13 1:03.09 1:10.66 54.89
16 Elizabeth Brennan JR-3 Lock Haven 1:11.79 1:19.42 1:02.26 1:03.53 1:13.70 59.72
17 Kayla Swartz FR-1 Bloomsburg 56.59 1:06.13 1:03.58 1:03.58 49.60 1:14.39
18 Monique Rutte SO-2 Oneonta 1:00.87 51.90 1:00.23 1:04.07 57.03 1:18.81
20 Jamie DeSanto SO-2 Lock Haven 1:06.52 45.21 1:18.15 1:04.58 1:18.79 1:03.29
22 Abby Zabrodsky SR-4 Rochester 1:20.71 1:14.71 57.37 1:06.70 1:10.04 1:03.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Kelly Siry SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:12.22 1:14.17 1:21.33 1:05.06
23 Stephanie Nelson FR-1 Keystone 1:26.27 1:10.22 1:02.19 1:06.87