February 1, 2014
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mariam Abdul-Rashid   The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 42.85 45.11 56.95 56.38 42.29
2 Taysia Radoslav   Monte Cristo 51.36 59.26 1:09.98 56.43 1:09.41
3 Katie Woodford JR-3 Cornell 52.67 1:02.51 1:07.14 57.88 59.04
4 Emily Woodford JR-3 Cornell 47.05 1:03.31 1:00.99 58.08 1:08.54
5 Ryan Woolley SR-4 Cornell 51.83 1:11.26 41.82 58.89 58.31
6 Michaela Lambert FR-1 Mansfield 46.68 1:08.54 57.31 59.08 54.95
7 Taylor Sharpe   The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 43.01 1:09.29 1:16.46 59.73 1:00.33
8 Divina Henry   The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 1:02.95 43.77 1:01.75 59.95 48.56
9 Jessica Razy SR-4 Saint Rose 1:06.05 47.87 1:08.47 1:00.59 55.75
10 Kenya Hyman   The Speed Academy Athleti 1:09.50 1:18.64 57.92 1:00.96 1:03.40
11 Marissa Pariseau JR-3 Oswego State 59.77 1:00.38 1:18.07 1:00.99 43.31
12 Ana Herbert FR-1 Binghamton 1:11.82 58.93 1:16.12 1:01.38 1:15.50
13 Katie Bott SR-4 Oswego State 54.04 1:17.37 1:10.00 1:01.40 1:06.32
14 Larson Larson   The Speed Academy Athleti 1:06.37 59.61 1:13.13 1:01.45 1:19.27
15 Dana Kupiec FR-1 Cortland St. 47.63 43.92 1:20.41 1:01.85 1:17.32
16 Aziza Hawthorne FR-1 Binghamton 1:08.33 53.42 1:20.75 1:02.11 49.07
17 Sarah Loud SO-2 Binghamton 52.28 51.02 52.28 1:02.98 55.43
18 Kierra Keys FR-1 Oneonta 1:15.08 51.54 1:18.89 1:03.62 48.99
19 Hannah Anthes JR-3 Cortland St. 55.01 47.33 1:03.96 1:03.96 1:23.15
20 Melanie Hartley FR-1 Mansfield 57.25 1:18.47 1:21.69 1:04.32 1:08.83
21 Katie Falla   The Speed Academy Athleti 1:22.79 1:22.79 1:14.39 1:04.68 1:05.98
22 Monique Rutte SO-2 Oneonta 45.79 49.72 1:15.88 1:05.41 1:23.07
23 Gillian Hunt   The Speed Academy Athleti 1:24.27 1:20.32 1:03.20 1:05.83 47.40
24 Kelly Kobani JR-3 Saint Rose 52.91 1:02.83 56.21 1:06.13 46.96
25 Venus Prince-Hanson   The Speed Academy Athleti 1:20.91 55.05 1:24.23 1:06.32 1:07.65
26 Lindsay DeLello SO-2 Binghamton 1:20.74 1:07.39 52.05 1:06.72 1:11.39
27 Jennifer Gibson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 59.64 1:15.73 1:00.98 1:07.01 48.25
28 Katherine Rodriguez JR-3 Oswego State 1:17.86 1:11.15 1:08.47 1:07.12 1:17.86
29 Franki Disalvo JR-3 PSU-Behrend 49.75 1:22.01 47.06 1:07.22 1:15.29
30 Clare O'Grady SR-4 Hamilton 1:27.66 1:24.97 1:11.48 1:07.43 57.99
31 Casey Cole FR-1 Delhi 1:26.52 1:11.65 58.13 1:07.59 1:21.79
32 Melissa Donovan FR-1 Oneonta 1:23.31 1:20.60 1:06.38 1:07.73 1:00.96
33 Bianca Matthew FR-1 Delhi 1:29.60 51.69 1:07.55 1:08.92 1:03.41
34 Annika Jonas-Day FR-1 Hamilton 1:18.75 1:07.81 53.23 1:12.91 53.23
35 Megan Fazio FR-1 Delhi 1:18.65 1:20.96 1:29.44 1:17.10 1:32.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mariam Abdul-Rashid   The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 56.38 1:11.61 1:12.17 1:00.33
2 Taysia Radoslav   Monte Cristo 56.43 54.74 1:11.11 58.13
3 Katie Woodford JR-3 Cornell 57.88 48.62 55.57 1:00.78
4 Emily Woodford JR-3 Cornell 58.08 48.21 1:08.54 49.37
5 Ryan Woolley SR-4 Cornell 58.89 51.83 1:00.07 47.12
7 Taylor Sharpe   The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 59.73 1:04.51 43.61 51.97
8 Divina Henry   The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 59.95 1:07.75 1:02.95 1:10.75
9 Jessica Razy SR-4 Saint Rose 1:00.59 1:06.05 1:13.92 1:10.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Michaela Lambert FR-1 Mansfield 59.08 44.31 1:02.63 1:00.86 1:09.13 49.04
10 Kenya Hyman   The Speed Academy Athleti 1:00.96 57.31 44.50 43.29 1:16.20 56.09
11 Marissa Pariseau JR-3 Oswego State 1:00.99 1:15.02 1:18.68 1:00.99 1:05.87 50.63
12 Ana Herbert FR-1 Binghamton 1:01.38 55.86 1:12.43 54.63 57.70 57.70
13 Katie Bott SR-4 Oswego State 1:01.40 47.28 55.26 53.42 1:10.00 1:11.23
15 Dana Kupiec FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.85 45.77 1:00.62 1:19.17 45.15 1:04.95
16 Aziza Hawthorne FR-1 Binghamton 1:02.11 1:07.08 53.42 49.69 45.97 1:20.13
17 Sarah Loud SO-2 Binghamton 1:02.98 1:04.87 1:01.09 1:11.17 57.32 49.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Larson Larson   The Speed Academy Athleti 52.85 1:01.45
18 Kierra Keys FR-1 Oneonta 51.54 1:03.62
19 Hannah Anthes JR-3 Cortland St. 1:11.64 1:03.96
20 Melanie Hartley FR-1 Mansfield 1:16.54 1:04.32
21 Katie Falla   The Speed Academy Athleti 55.63 1:04.68
22 Monique Rutte SO-2 Oneonta 1:25.04 1:05.41
26 Lindsay DeLello SO-2 Binghamton 1:06.06 1:06.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Gillian Hunt   The Speed Academy Athleti 1:06.49 1:22.29 1:05.83 59.25 1:14.39 1:16.37 1:25.58
24 Kelly Kobani JR-3 Saint Rose 56.21 1:09.44 1:06.13 50.26 52.91 1:20.02 48.28
25 Venus Prince-Hanson   The Speed Academy Athleti 1:15.61 1:20.25 1:06.32 55.71 1:22.24 47.09 53.06
27 Jennifer Gibson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 48.92 46.91 1:07.01 1:07.68 1:25.78 1:21.76 1:00.31
28 Katherine Rodriguez JR-3 Oswego State 46.99 1:13.16 1:07.12 1:05.78 1:12.49 1:15.85 1:04.44
30 Clare O'Grady SR-4 Hamilton 1:11.48 1:03.39 1:07.43 1:11.48 51.93 1:12.83 1:10.81
31 Casey Cole FR-1 Delhi 54.08 1:21.79 1:07.59 1:16.38 1:19.08 1:18.41 1:04.89
32 Melissa Donovan FR-1 Oneonta 54.87 1:27.38 1:07.73 1:11.80 1:02.99 56.90 1:02.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Franki Disalvo JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:07.22 1:17.31 54.45 51.09 1:23.36 1:01.17
33 Bianca Matthew FR-1 Delhi 1:08.92 49.63 1:22.71 1:22.02 1:28.91 1:16.51
34 Annika Jonas-Day FR-1 Hamilton 1:12.91 1:22.39 1:09.27 1:15.83 1:18.75 51.77
35 Megan Fazio FR-1 Delhi 1:17.10 1:20.96 1:21.73 59.37 1:15.56 1:28.67