February 1, 2014
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Davidson   Stotan Racing 4:48.89 5:14.89 4:25.78 4:05.56 4:34.45
2 Corey Dowe JR-3 Cornell 5:01.05 6:25.35 4:42.99 4:24.93 5:10.09
3 Jessica Scordino SR-4 Mansfield 5:04.94 4:37.50 5:53.73 3:57.86 4:07.01
4 Bori Tozser JR-3 Cornell 5:07.40 3:50.55 5:56.59 5:47.37 5:07.40
5 Sydney Williams JR-3 Cornell 5:09.61 6:02.25 5:09.61 6:14.63 6:14.63
6 Cara Janeczko SR-4 Cornell 5:10.70 5:51.09 5:16.92 5:13.81 6:34.59
7 Caitlin Jelinek SR-4 Binghamton 5:10.74 3:53.06 3:43.74 6:00.46 4:39.67
8 Delphi Cleaveland FR-1 Cornell 5:12.18 4:03.50 5:30.91 5:46.52 4:06.63
9 Katie O'Regan   Unattached 5:13.41 6:12.96 6:09.83 4:10.73 5:25.95
10 Olivia Brackett SO-2 Colgate 5:15.20 6:21.40 4:18.47 6:02.48 4:31.08
11 Sarah Ohanesian SR-4 Hamilton 5:19.87 6:55.84 6:23.85 3:59.91 4:09.50
12 Sarah Popovitch SO-2 Oswego State 5:25.94 5:19.43 5:38.98 6:31.13 5:09.65
13 Michelyn Little SO-2 Cortland St. 5:31.77 6:44.76 6:21.54 4:38.69 6:48.08
14 Kristen Harrington JR-3 Saint Rose 5:33.30 4:13.31 4:49.98 5:33.30 6:26.63
15 Holland Reynolds SO-2 Colgate 5:34.51 5:04.41 6:44.76 5:07.75 5:21.13
16 Jessie Hughes JR-3 Cortland St. 5:35.91 5:56.07 6:22.94 6:19.58 7:16.69
17 Rebecca Easly FR-1 Colgate 5:36.14 5:42.87 6:53.46 6:23.20 5:42.87
18 Alexandra Foote JR-3 Cornell 5:36.28 6:09.91 4:18.94 4:55.93 7:10.44
19 Emily Baker SO-2 Saint Rose 5:37.16 6:34.48 7:04.83 7:14.94 6:44.60
20 Destiny Parks FR-1 Mansfield 5:37.36 4:43.39 5:30.62 6:34.72 6:54.96
21 Katie Laris SO-2 Oswego State 5:39.43 4:17.97 4:45.13 4:51.91 5:56.41
22 Maggie Sanderson SO-2 Oneonta 5:39.74 4:01.22 6:37.50 6:54.49 6:30.70
23 Marina Ziemian SR-4 Cornell 5:41.54 4:33.24 6:02.04 6:36.19 6:15.70
24 Dayna Eikeseth SR-4 Cortland St. 5:44.72 4:28.89 5:13.70 5:10.25 6:12.30
25 Madeline Peterson JR-3 Colgate 5:48.39 6:51.10 6:30.20 5:34.46 7:05.04
26 Catherine Reading SO-2 Hamilton 5:53.21 4:17.85 5:53.21 5:39.09 5:10.83
27 Susan Learn JR-3 Mansfield 5:54.79 7:37.68 5:37.05 5:08.67 6:19.63
28 Hanna Cavanagh FR-1 Oneonta 5:55.06 6:02.17 5:47.96 6:23.47 7:27.38
29 Dana O'Donnell Freshman Army Prep 5:55.18 7:02.67 6:52.01 6:20.05 6:59.12
30 Deirdre Davis SO-2 Oneonta 5:56.10 6:45.96 6:06.79 5:09.81 4:48.45
31 Kristen Lancto SO-2 Siena 5:57.10 4:34.97 4:56.40 4:27.83 6:07.82
32 Julia Spandorfer FR-1 Colgate 6:01.98 7:50.58 5:51.12 6:34.56 4:49.59
33 Sarah Murphy FR-1 SUNYIT 6:08.22 7:07.14 4:28.80 7:07.14 7:29.23
34 Sylvia Pericles FR-1 Oswego State 6:11.78 5:16.02 6:00.63 6:26.66 4:20.25
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Davidson   Stotan Racing 5:52.45 6:09.78 4:48.89
2 Corey Dowe JR-3 Cornell 4:06.87 6:28.36 5:01.05
3 Jessica Scordino SR-4 Mansfield 5:23.24 6:05.93 5:04.94
4 Bori Tozser JR-3 Cornell 4:42.81 6:24.25 5:07.40
5 Sydney Williams JR-3 Cornell 5:34.38 4:57.23 5:09.61
6 Cara Janeczko SR-4 Cornell 5:57.31 6:25.27 5:10.70
7 Caitlin Jelinek SR-4 Binghamton 3:43.74 3:53.06 5:10.74
8 Delphi Cleaveland FR-1 Cornell 3:51.02 6:45.84 5:12.18
9 Katie O'Regan   Unattached 3:48.79 4:10.73 5:13.41
10 Olivia Brackett SO-2 Colgate 4:34.23 5:27.81 5:15.20
20 Destiny Parks FR-1 Mansfield 6:24.59 3:59.53 5:37.36
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Sarah Ohanesian SR-4 Hamilton 5:32.67 6:17.45 5:19.87 4:41.49 5:35.87 4:44.69
12 Sarah Popovitch SO-2 Oswego State 5:19.43 6:57.21 5:25.94 5:06.39 4:30.53 4:40.31
13 Michelyn Little SO-2 Cortland St. 5:08.55 5:28.46 5:31.77 6:28.17 3:58.88 6:14.90
14 Kristen Harrington JR-3 Saint Rose 5:09.97 6:09.97 5:33.30 4:59.97 4:53.31 7:06.63
15 Holland Reynolds SO-2 Colgate 5:11.10 6:28.04 5:34.51 6:54.80 6:34.73 7:04.83
18 Alexandra Foote JR-3 Cornell 6:36.81 6:06.55 5:36.28 4:42.48 5:02.66 5:12.74
19 Emily Baker SO-2 Saint Rose 4:22.99 5:16.93 5:37.16 6:00.77 4:49.96 6:20.99
22 Maggie Sanderson SO-2 Oneonta 4:41.99 4:38.59 5:39.74 6:57.88 6:44.29 4:35.19
24 Dayna Eikeseth SR-4 Cortland St. 5:17.15 4:25.44 5:44.72 7:04.01 4:28.89 5:48.17
29 Dana O'Donnell Freshman Army Prep 6:12.94 4:15.73 5:55.18 5:23.22 6:20.05 6:37.81
31 Kristen Lancto SO-2 Siena 6:14.96 4:45.68 5:57.10 6:18.53 5:21.39 7:22.81
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jessie Hughes JR-3 Cortland St. 5:49.35 7:13.33 6:46.46 5:35.91 6:19.58
17 Rebecca Easly FR-1 Colgate 4:02.02 4:52.45 6:13.12 5:36.14 5:22.70
21 Katie Laris SO-2 Oswego State 7:14.47 4:41.73 7:17.87 5:39.43 7:17.87
23 Marina Ziemian SR-4 Cornell 4:36.65 7:10.34 5:17.64 5:41.54 6:02.04
25 Madeline Peterson JR-3 Colgate 6:58.07 5:03.10 7:12.01 5:48.39 7:01.56
26 Catherine Reading SO-2 Hamilton 4:53.17 6:46.20 5:49.68 5:53.21 7:39.18
27 Susan Learn JR-3 Mansfield 5:26.41 4:08.36 5:58.34 5:54.79 6:33.82
28 Hanna Cavanagh FR-1 Oneonta 7:06.08 7:30.93 6:37.67 5:55.06 7:13.18
30 Deirdre Davis SO-2 Oneonta 7:28.69 4:55.57 7:39.37 5:56.10 6:35.28
32 Julia Spandorfer FR-1 Colgate 4:13.39 4:45.97 6:23.70 6:01.98 7:28.86
33 Sarah Murphy FR-1 SUNYIT 6:00.86 6:04.54 6:04.54 6:08.22 7:36.60
34 Sylvia Pericles FR-1 Oswego State 5:12.30 7:48.45 6:04.35 6:11.78 7:18.70