January 25, 2014
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shaina Harrison SO-2 Syracuse 7.46 5.30 6.35 6.87 10
2 Sabrina Cammock JR-3 Syracuse 7.62 8.77 8.61 6.63 8
3 Jillian Haynes SR-4 Albany 7.67 7.98 5.91 7.67 6
4 Keishorea Armstrong FR-1 Binghamton 7.71 8.18 7.87 9.18 4
5 Lauren Sullivan FR-1 Buffalo 7.73 8.51 6.88 10.05 2
6 Ashley Keyes SR-4 Syracuse 7.76 7.45 7.61 8.62 1
7 Sierra Vaden FR-1 Syracuse 7.86 5.74 5.51 5.82 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Owusu-Agyapo Flings   Unattached 7.47 9.57 8.59 6.35 6.88
1 Shaina Harrison SO-2 Syracuse 7.49 9.74 7.34 6.75 7.49
2 Sabrina Cammock JR-3 Syracuse 7.65 9.95 6.05 8.57 6.81
3 Keishorea Armstrong FR-1 Binghamton 7.69 9.08 7.08 7.54 7.00
4 Jillian Haynes SR-4 Albany 7.73 6.73 6.96 7.27 7.42
5 Lauren Sullivan FR-1 Buffalo 7.78 9.42 8.02 7.32 5.61
6 Ashley Keyes SR-4 Syracuse 7.82 9.62 5.95 9.08 8.14
7 Sierra Vaden FR-1 Syracuse 7.82 5.63 6.10 8.22 6.81
8 Regine Hunter FR-1 Syracuse 7.85 10.05 6.05 6.60 8.56
9 Malayah White SO-2 Buffalo 7.86 6.76 8.49 6.45 8.96
10 Anjelique Parnell SR-4 Cornell 7.88 6.23 9.54 10.25 5.84
11 Ashlee Maduro SO-2 Albany 7.89 6.71 9.08 8.45 7.11
12 Adrian Jones FR-1 Cornell 7.92 7.05 9.59 7.84 5.55
13 Michelle Anthony JR-3 Albany 7.95 10.26 7.16 6.52 6.68
14 Alexx Baum JR-3 Binghamton 7.96 6.45 6.85 6.77 8.20
14 Emily Taussig JR-3 Binghamton 7.96 7.57 8.12 7.57 7.49
16 Aiyanna James JR-3 Albany 8.02 6.26 6.10 8.43 9.63
17 Rochelle Forbes SO-2 Cornell 8.08 6.31 10.35 9.30 7.03
18 Kierra Arthur SO-2 Binghamton 8.13 8.22 5.86 6.35 8.38
19 Mina Amick-Alexis JR-3 Cornell 8.16 6.61 9.22 6.04 8.65
20 Elizabeth Dowling SO-2 Ithaca 8.21 6.98 5.75 6.33 10.02
21 Sarah Werner SO-2 Ithaca 8.24 9.81 7.67 6.84 10.63
22 Dana Kupiec FR-1 Cortland St. 8.26 8.18 7.60 6.61 6.28
23 Colleen Smith FR-1 Ithaca 8.27 9.76 7.53 9.93 10.34
24 Rachel Friedman JR-3 Ithaca 8.30 6.40 10.13 10.05 7.47
25 Kori Strother JR-3 Colgate 8.30 6.23 9.55 6.73 8.64
26 Emily Cranmer FR-1 Ithaca 8.34 9.60 10.60 6.43 7.26
27 Hannah Anthes JR-3 Cortland St. 8.35 9.77 6.02 6.60 8.69
28 Jamie King-Prunty SR-4 Colgate 8.41 9.84 7.99 8.83 7.57
29 Catherine Carpenter SO-2 Colgate 8.49 8.32 6.37 6.03 9.94
30 Eugenia Bradshaw JR-3 Ithaca 8.55 9.92 10.95 10.78 8.64
31 Sierra Degale SO-2 Cortland St. 8.56 7.62 8.91 8.91 10.28
32 Rose Paskoff FR-1 Ithaca 8.60 7.57 10.84 10.41 11.10
33 Jennifer Dias SO-2 Colgate 8.60 8.69 9.89 6.45 8.17
34 Emily Williams SO-2 Ithaca 8.64 7.09 6.14 8.73 9.68
35 Julia Hooks SO-2 Colgate 8.69 11.04 6.52 10.69 10.61
36 Lexi Clavet FR-1 Ithaca 8.69 8.26 6.78 9.39 10.95
37 Kat Titterton FR-1 Colgate 8.72 9.07 7.15 11.17 7.42
38 Hannah Hochman FR-1 Colgate 8.83 7.69 8.83 6.71 8.22
39 Rebecca Parascandola SR-4 Cornell 8.92 9.46 9.55 10.44 8.92
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shaina Harrison SO-2 Syracuse 7.49
7 Sierra Vaden FR-1 Syracuse 7.82
10 Anjelique Parnell SR-4 Cornell 7.88
25 Kori Strother JR-3 Colgate 8.30
27 Hannah Anthes JR-3 Cortland St. 8.35
35 Julia Hooks SO-2 Colgate 8.69
37 Kat Titterton FR-1 Colgate 8.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Keishorea Armstrong FR-1 Binghamton 5.39 7.69 9.62 5.93 9.16 9.85
8 Regine Hunter FR-1 Syracuse 7.54 7.85 9.90 7.93 6.13 10.05
16 Aiyanna James JR-3 Albany 6.34 8.02 10.19 5.70 7.46 10.11
19 Mina Amick-Alexis JR-3 Cornell 10.45 8.16 7.76 8.98 6.70 9.96
22 Dana Kupiec FR-1 Cortland St. 8.68 8.26 5.95 8.18 9.01 7.36
26 Emily Cranmer FR-1 Ithaca 7.51 8.34 9.76 7.26 8.34 9.09
33 Jennifer Dias SO-2 Colgate 9.89 8.60 7.06 10.50 6.02 10.58
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Malayah White SO-2 Buffalo 6.29 7.86 7.24
12 Adrian Jones FR-1 Cornell 7.69 7.92 9.35
14 Alexx Baum JR-3 Binghamton 6.05 7.96 5.58
21 Sarah Werner SO-2 Ithaca 9.56 8.24 6.10
28 Jamie King-Prunty SR-4 Colgate 10.35 8.41 8.08
34 Emily Williams SO-2 Ithaca 8.47 8.64 9.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sabrina Cammock JR-3 Syracuse 7.65 7.35 5.36 5.89
5 Lauren Sullivan FR-1 Buffalo 7.78 8.64 9.11 9.81
13 Michelle Anthony JR-3 Albany 7.95 8.67 7.16 7.87
18 Kierra Arthur SO-2 Binghamton 8.13 10.17 6.35 6.02
20 Elizabeth Dowling SO-2 Ithaca 8.21 9.45 6.65 8.71
36 Lexi Clavet FR-1 Ithaca 8.69 10.61 8.69 7.83
38 Hannah Hochman FR-1 Colgate 8.83 7.60 7.42 11.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ashley Keyes SR-4 Syracuse 7.12 6.42 8.45 7.82 7.98 5.48
11 Ashlee Maduro SO-2 Albany 7.97 6.87 9.39 7.89 7.34 6.71
14 Emily Taussig JR-3 Binghamton 8.84 9.00 10.19 7.96 6.45 8.20
23 Colleen Smith FR-1 Ithaca 10.76 5.79 10.42 8.27 8.94 6.37
30 Eugenia Bradshaw JR-3 Ithaca 10.61 8.04 9.49 8.55 8.81 8.13
32 Rose Paskoff FR-1 Ithaca 6.88 7.83 6.37 8.60 11.18 10.07
39 Rebecca Parascandola SR-4 Cornell 9.73 8.75 10.44 8.92 9.19 6.43
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Owusu-Agyapo Flings   Unattached 7.47 6.80 7.18 6.58 7.77 9.57 6.20
4 Jillian Haynes SR-4 Albany 7.73 7.66 6.19 9.90 8.66 10.05 9.82
17 Rochelle Forbes SO-2 Cornell 8.08 10.10 7.28 6.23 7.92 8.25 9.86
24 Rachel Friedman JR-3 Ithaca 8.30 9.55 6.56 6.56 7.56 8.80 7.31
29 Catherine Carpenter SO-2 Colgate 8.49 9.94 9.51 8.92 6.80 9.17 7.73
31 Sierra Degale SO-2 Cortland St. 8.56 6.94 8.91 8.31 8.48 8.99 7.96