December 7, 2013
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Honor Walmsley Sophomore Toronto 1:23.52 1:34.91
2 Charlotte Gardner Senior Ottawa 1:27.00 1:35.60
3 Elyse Wilkinson JR-3 Cornell 1:10.96 1:35.89
4 Maddy Kelly Freshman Toronto 2:05.30 1:36.38
5 Alesha Knudson JR-3 Cornell 1:44.21 1:37.39
6 Libby Nolan FR-1 Cornell 1:35.62 1:37.57
7 Lucie Sagot-Duvauroux Freshman Ottawa 1:38.12 1:38.12
8 Shannon Kennedy   Toronto 2:00.24 1:41.04
9 Halle Heiden SO-2 Cornell 1:41.39 1:42.41
10 Kayleigh Lavender FR-1 Cornell 1:27.08 1:43.66
11 Emily Oetting FR-1 Cornell 1:44.99 1:43.95
12 Claire Bowie FR-1 Cornell 1:29.56 1:45.36
13 Christina Lipuma SO-2 Syracuse 2:03.51 1:45.56
14 Chandler Wood FR-1 Colgate 1:13.91 1:45.58
15 Katrina Clark FR-1 Ithaca 2:13.65 1:46.07
16 Kerry Connors SO-2 Delhi 1:36.81 1:46.38
17 Ailis Clyne FR-1 Cornell 2:16.62 1:46.73
18 Sarah Loud SO-2 Binghamton 1:44.81 1:46.94
19 Colleen Vaughn SO-2 Ithaca 2:13.63 1:47.76
20 Harron Young SO-2 Syracuse 1:40.23 1:47.77
21 Kierra Keys FR-1 Oneonta 1:36.33 1:48.23
22 Nicole Lucia Moneta SO-2 Oneonta 1:34.19 1:48.26
23 Andrea Sielicki SR-4 Cornell 1:18.32 1:48.77
24 Melissa Donovan FR-1 Oneonta 2:04.76 1:51.39
25 Emily Vosburg FR-1 Ithaca 2:04.21 1:52.91
26 Jaime Kronenberg FR-1 Ithaca 1:25.61 1:57.27
27 Alexandra Heinkel SR-4 Ithaca 1:35.42 2:08.94
28 Danielle Piazza SR-4 Ithaca 1:41.03 2:09.52
29 Juliet Janicik JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:06.44 2:13.09
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Honor Walmsley Sophomore Toronto 1:34.91 1:52.95 1:55.79 1:43.46 1:25.42
2 Charlotte Gardner Senior Ottawa 1:35.60 1:34.65 1:09.79 1:20.31 1:52.81
3 Elyse Wilkinson JR-3 Cornell 1:35.89 1:59.87 1:33.02 1:49.32 1:53.15
5 Alesha Knudson JR-3 Cornell 1:37.39 1:31.55 1:36.42 1:43.24 1:21.81
6 Libby Nolan FR-1 Cornell 1:37.57 1:41.48 1:31.72 2:06.85 1:39.53
20 Harron Young SO-2 Syracuse 1:47.77 2:19.03 1:49.93 1:56.40 1:33.76
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Maddy Kelly Freshman Toronto 1:57.59 1:36.38 1:37.35 1:17.11
7 Lucie Sagot-Duvauroux Freshman Ottawa 1:50.88 1:38.12 1:44.99 2:01.67
8 Shannon Kennedy   Toronto 1:26.90 1:41.04 1:30.94 1:20.84
9 Halle Heiden SO-2 Cornell 1:30.12 1:42.41 2:03.92 2:08.02
10 Kayleigh Lavender FR-1 Cornell 2:01.29 1:43.66 1:27.08 1:57.14
17 Ailis Clyne FR-1 Cornell 1:32.86 1:46.73 1:54.21 1:18.98
23 Andrea Sielicki SR-4 Cornell 2:21.41 1:48.77 2:06.18 2:02.91
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Emily Oetting FR-1 Cornell 1:37.72 1:31.48 1:43.95
12 Claire Bowie FR-1 Cornell 1:15.86 1:29.56 1:45.36
13 Christina Lipuma SO-2 Syracuse 1:30.79 2:15.12 1:45.56
15 Katrina Clark FR-1 Ithaca 1:46.07 1:38.65 1:46.07
16 Kerry Connors SO-2 Delhi 2:14.04 1:46.38 1:46.38
18 Sarah Loud SO-2 Binghamton 2:06.19 1:21.28 1:46.94
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Chandler Wood FR-1 Colgate 2:14.09 1:45.58 1:22.36
19 Colleen Vaughn SO-2 Ithaca 1:20.82 1:47.76 1:21.90
21 Kierra Keys FR-1 Oneonta 1:34.16 1:48.23 1:27.67
22 Nicole Lucia Moneta SO-2 Oneonta 1:36.36 1:48.26 1:59.09
24 Melissa Donovan FR-1 Oneonta 1:40.26 1:51.39 1:24.66
25 Emily Vosburg FR-1 Ithaca 1:31.46 1:52.91 1:56.30
26 Jaime Kronenberg FR-1 Ithaca 2:01.96 1:57.27 1:22.09
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Alexandra Heinkel SR-4 Ithaca 1:57.34 1:43.16 1:31.55 2:08.94 2:14.10 1:54.76 2:24.42
28 Danielle Piazza SR-4 Ithaca 2:45.79 1:48.80 2:43.20 2:09.52 1:51.39 2:06.93 2:13.41
29 Juliet Janicik JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:25.07 2:01.12 2:15.76 2:13.09 1:57.12 2:07.77 2:39.71