April 3- 5, 2014
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Women Long Jump University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Amanda Thatcher SO-2 Richmond 6.55m 4.33m 5.41m 17' 9" 0.8
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (0.8)
2 Jasmine Campbell SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 5.83m 6.48m 5.40m 17' 8.75" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
3 Shalaya Sidney JR-3 Delaware State 3.83m 4.04m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2.3
  • 4.98 (2.4)
  • 5.39 (2.3)
  • 5.06 (0.1)
4 Lyndsay Barna SR-4 Shippensburg 4.15m 6.68m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (0.4)
5 Anne Yahiro SO-2 Villanova 4.76m 5.99m 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2.1
  • 5.35 (2.1)
  • 5.26 (2.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
6 Tara Van Schie JR-3 Robert Morris 3.96m 5.19m 5.35m 17' 6.75" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Bryanna Grant FR-1 Rutgers 4.24m 6.20m 5.30m 17' 4.75" 1.7
  • 5.28 (1.4)
  • 5.24 (2.2)
  • 5.30 (1.7)
8 Sarah Hunt FR-1 Shippensburg 6.61m 5.71m 5.29m 17' 4.25" 0.3
  • 5.21 (0.8)
  • 5.28 (2.0)
  • 5.29 (0.3)
9 Gabby Becattini JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3.85m 3.70m 5.28m 17' 4" 1.9
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (1.2)
  • 5.28 (1.9)
10 Devon Peace SR-4 Robert Morris 4.03m 6.08m 5.24m 17' 2.25" 1.5
  • 5.17 (1.8)
  • 5.24 (1.5)
  • 5.03 (1.1)
11 Susannah Philbrick FR-1 William and Mary 6.11m 4.25m 5.18m 17' 0" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
12 Brittany Okon FR-1 District of Columbia 6.09m 5.42m 5.16m 16' 11.25" +0.0
  • 5.08 (2.2)
  • 4.88 (1.8)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
13 Yulia Vasilyeva SR-4 Robert Morris 3.66m 5.10m 5.15m 16' 10.75" 1.8
  • 5.15 (1.8)
  • 5.06 (0.9)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
14 Drew Andrews FR-1 Rutgers 4.17m 4.58m 5.15m 16' 10.75" +0.0
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (0.3)
15 Michelle White SR-4 Delaware 3.86m 4.89m 5.15m 16' 10.75" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
16 Megan Liu SO-2 Stony Brook 5.90m 6.21m 5.13m 16' 10" NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.04  
17 Sarah Dahlstrom JR-3 Holy Cross 6.53m 4.64m 5.10m 16' 8.75" +0.0
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
18 Olivia Rosenberger SO-2 Rider 5.93m 5.22m 5.07m 16' 7.75" -1.0
  • 5.07 (-1.0)
  • 5.01 (0.6)
  • 4.99 (0.2)
19 Devon McDonald SO-2 Bucknell 5.32m 4.31m 5.07m 16' 7.75" 1.9
  • 4.82 (0.1)
  • 5.07 (1.9)
  • 4.76 (0.7)
20 SImone Grant SO-2 District of Columbia 5.07m 6.13m 5.07m 16' 7.75" NWI
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Ekiah Lewis FR-1 Villanova 5.52m 4.76m 5.06m 16' 7.25" 1.1
  • 5.06 (1.1)
  • 4.82 (0.4)
  • 4.75 (1.0)
22 Hannah Pepper JR-3 Delaware 3.97m 4.17m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 1.7
  • 5.02 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59 (1.1)
23 Mariel Flood SR-4 Holy Cross 3.85m 3.80m 5.00m 16' 5" 1.2
  • 5.00 (1.2)
  • 4.87 (1.5)
  • 4.77 (1.3)
24 Spencer Nendza JR-3 Delaware 5.84m 3.79m 4.99m 16' 4.5" 0.3
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (0.3)
25 Shalanda Grier JR-3 Hampton 4.42m 5.62m 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1.0
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (1.0)
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
26 Shauna Kay Creary SR-4 District of Columbia 4.27m 4.12m 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.8
  • 4.95 (0.3)
  • 4.96 (0.8)
  • 4.74  
27 Taylor King-Brothers FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 5.29m 4.50m 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1.2
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.94 (1.2)
28 Jennifer Westerholm SO-2 Christopher Newport 5.52m 3.70m 4.93m 16' 2.25" +0.0
  • 4.58 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
29 Jenna Elliott SR-4 Christopher Newport 5.55m 3.68m 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
30 Ann O'Toole SR-4 Richmond 4.45m 4.50m 4.89m 16' 0.5" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (0.8)
  • 4.88 (0.6)
31 Erica Roberts SR-4 TCNJ 5.49m 4.63m 4.82m 15' 9.75" 2.3
  • 4.65 (2.1)
  • 4.82 (2.3)
  • 4.62 (1.8)
32 Alexa Eldracher FR-1 Holy Cross 4.80m 4.32m 4.80m 15' 9" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (0.7)
33 Sandra Raickovic JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.07m 4.92m 4.69m 15' 4.75" 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69 (1.9)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
34 Johvonna Mayo FR-1 Temple 5.42m 5.65m 4.67m 15' 4" 2.6
  • 4.27 (1.1)
  • 4.59 (1.8)
  • 4.67 (2.6)
35 Courtney Paciulli SO-2 TCNJ 4.11m 4.58m 4.67m 15' 4" 1.5
  • 4.67 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10 (-0.3)
36 Amanda Denger JR-3 George Mason 3.54m 5.17m 4.66m 15' 3.5" +0.0
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
37 Corie Scharpf SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5.48m 3.76m 4.64m 15' 2.75" +0.0
  • 4.56 (-1.1)
  • 4.59 (0.9)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
38 Alexis Barrau FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 3.65m 5.64m 4.62m 15' 2" 1.5
  • 4.62 (1.5)
  • 4.53 (1.1)
  • 4.60 (0.8)
39 Brittany Grabill FR-1 Quinnipiac 5.68m 6.01m 4.62m 15' 2" 1.5
  • 4.18 (1.1)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (1.5)
40 Nicole Cooper JR-3 Wagner 4.87m 3.32m 4.55m 14' 11.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
41 Kiera Murray JR-3 Mount Olive 4.82m 5.49m 4.50m 14' 9.25" +0.0
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (1.7)
  • 4.43 (1.2)
42 Samantha Burns FR-1 TCNJ 3.29m 5.85m 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2.6
  • 4.37 (0.2)
  • 4.50 (2.6)
  • 4.46 (0.7)
43 Junei Mosley FR-1 George Mason 3.60m 4.50m 4.50m 14' 9.25" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
44 Chaise Cook-Martin FR-1 George Mason 3.60m 3.99m 4.34m 14' 3" +0.0
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (0.3)
45 Elizabeth Reikowski FR-1 Haverford 3.15m 3.24m 4.32m 14' 2.25" 1.1
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (1.1)
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  Nicole Scicolone SR-4 Marist FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lauryn Strebeck SR-4 Rider FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women Long Jump University Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Amanda Thatcher SO-2 Richmond 4.17m 5.03m 5.46m 6.33m 5.63m 5.41m 4.65m 17' 9" 0.8
14 Drew Andrews FR-1 Rutgers 6.49m 4.94m 3.66m 3.66m 6.54m 5.15m 6.64m 16' 10.75" +0.0
16 Megan Liu SO-2 Stony Brook 6.57m 4.41m 5.80m 4.77m 4.72m 5.13m 5.95m 16' 10" NWI
27 Taylor King-Brothers FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 5.29m 5.68m 3.95m 4.00m 4.50m 4.94m 5.04m 16' 2.5" 1.2
30 Ann O'Toole SR-4 Richmond 4.40m 5.53m 5.23m 4.16m 6.01m 4.89m 5.38m 16' 0.5" 0.8
34 Johvonna Mayo FR-1 Temple 6.07m 5.93m 4.72m 3.83m 3.41m 4.67m 5.60m 15' 4" 2.6
37 Corie Scharpf SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5.80m 4.13m 4.41m 4.27m 4.45m 4.64m 4.78m 15' 2.75" +0.0
38 Alexis Barrau FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 3.51m 3.88m 5.64m 4.30m 4.76m 4.62m 5.41m 15' 2" 1.5
39 Brittany Grabill FR-1 Quinnipiac 3.74m 3.33m 3.47m 4.25m 4.25m 4.62m 3.65m 15' 2" 1.5
40 Nicole Cooper JR-3 Wagner 4.96m 3.23m 4.64m 3.87m 3.87m 4.55m 5.46m 14' 11.25" +0.0
41 Kiera Murray JR-3 Mount Olive 4.14m 4.82m 4.73m 4.82m 4.14m 4.50m 5.04m 14' 9.25" +0.0
42 Samantha Burns FR-1 TCNJ 4.55m 5.54m 3.51m 3.82m 3.38m 4.50m 3.51m 14' 9.25" 2.6
43 Junei Mosley FR-1 George Mason 4.05m 5.63m 3.29m 5.04m 4.19m 4.50m 5.00m 14' 9.25" 0.5
44 Chaise Cook-Martin FR-1 George Mason 5.56m 3.52m 3.34m 4.60m 4.17m 4.34m 3.12m 14' 3" +0.0
45 Elizabeth Reikowski FR-1 Haverford 3.33m 4.71m 4.88m 3.33m 4.97m 4.32m 5.31m 14' 2.25" 1.1
Women Long Jump University Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Bryanna Grant FR-1 Rutgers 6.31m 5.30m 17' 4.75" 1.7
11 Susannah Philbrick FR-1 William and Mary 4.30m 5.18m 17' 0" 1.2
13 Yulia Vasilyeva SR-4 Robert Morris 4.84m 5.15m 16' 10.75" 1.8
17 Sarah Dahlstrom JR-3 Holy Cross 3.93m 5.10m 16' 8.75" +0.0
18 Olivia Rosenberger SO-2 Rider 5.83m 5.07m 16' 7.75" -1.0
19 Devon McDonald SO-2 Bucknell 4.61m 5.07m 16' 7.75" 1.9
21 Ekiah Lewis FR-1 Villanova 5.62m 5.06m 16' 7.25" 1.1
22 Hannah Pepper JR-3 Delaware 3.82m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 1.7
23 Mariel Flood SR-4 Holy Cross 4.55m 5.00m 16' 5" 1.2
24 Spencer Nendza JR-3 Delaware 4.79m 4.99m 16' 4.5" 0.3
28 Jennifer Westerholm SO-2 Christopher Newport 5.32m 4.93m 16' 2.25" +0.0
29 Jenna Elliott SR-4 Christopher Newport 6.19m 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.3
32 Alexa Eldracher FR-1 Holy Cross 6.19m 4.80m 15' 9" 0.7
35 Courtney Paciulli SO-2 TCNJ 3.46m 4.67m 15' 4" 1.5
36 Amanda Denger JR-3 George Mason 3.59m 4.66m 15' 3.5" +0.0
  Lauryn Strebeck SR-4 Rider FOUL FOUL NM -
Women Long Jump University Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
2 Jasmine Campbell SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 4.91m 4.64m 5.40m 6.43m 5.02m 17' 8.75" 1.1
3 Shalaya Sidney JR-3 Delaware State 6.74m 4.69m 5.39m 5.28m 5.61m 17' 8.25" 2.3
4 Lyndsay Barna SR-4 Shippensburg 5.44m 6.68m 5.39m 5.07m 4.26m 17' 8.25" 0.4
5 Anne Yahiro SO-2 Villanova 5.83m 6.21m 5.35m 5.78m 5.99m 17' 6.75" 2.1
6 Tara Van Schie JR-3 Robert Morris 6.53m 6.90m 5.35m 6.53m 4.39m 17' 6.75" 1.0
8 Sarah Hunt FR-1 Shippensburg 4.87m 6.61m 5.29m 6.24m 6.51m 17' 4.25" 0.3
9 Gabby Becattini JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.81m 5.33m 5.28m 6.34m 6.76m 17' 4" 1.9
10 Devon Peace SR-4 Robert Morris 6.03m 4.40m 5.24m 4.35m 6.76m 17' 2.25" 1.5
12 Brittany Okon FR-1 District of Columbia 4.13m 6.45m 5.16m 4.75m 5.57m 16' 11.25" +0.0
15 Michelle White SR-4 Delaware 6.70m 3.81m 5.15m 5.15m 5.41m 16' 10.75" 1.3
20 SImone Grant SO-2 District of Columbia 4.16m 4.92m 5.07m 5.63m 4.97m 16' 7.75" NWI
25 Shalanda Grier JR-3 Hampton 5.47m 4.77m 4.97m 5.02m 4.77m 16' 3.75" 1.0
26 Shauna Kay Creary SR-4 District of Columbia 4.17m 6.40m 4.96m 4.22m 5.80m 16' 3.25" 0.8
31 Erica Roberts SR-4 TCNJ 5.98m 3.86m 4.82m 3.47m 5.40m 15' 9.75" 2.3
33 Sandra Raickovic JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.08m 5.86m 4.69m 4.31m 3.52m 15' 4.75" 1.9
  Nicole Scicolone SR-4 Marist FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -