April 3- 5, 2014
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Iona A Marianna Sticca, Jeannette Ridgeway, Alexa Rossi, Victoria Moynihan DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
0 William and Mary A Breanna Brukalo, Savannah Craib, Sarah Katz, Erika Garrison DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
1 Rutgers A Ekene Ugboaja, Asha Ruth, Alayna Famble, Gabrielle Farquharson 1:37.14 1:58.51 1:53.66 1:11.89 1:52.69 10
2 Richmond A Mary Allen, Deborah Fajuyigbe, Amber Young, Janel Francis 1:39.47 1:14.61 1:56.38 1:44.45 1:19.58 8
3 Hampton A Emmy Fraenk, J'Niyah Knox-Wilson, Jenira Shufford, Maya Moore 1:39.78 1:56.75 1:34.80 1:47.77 1:31.80 6
4 James Madison A Destiny Simmons, Annie Johnson, Abigail Duncan, DeAna Forbes 1:41.17 1:24.99 1:55.34 1:54.33 1:44.21 5
5 Wagner A Imani Jones, Emily Pereira, Kelly Pereira, Samantha Jensen 1:41.86 1:54.09 2:12.42 2:03.25 2:01.22 4
6 Holy Cross A Brianna Tabin, Payton Shubrick, Kathryn Bobinski, Stephanie Okpoebo 1:42.24 2:04.74 1:13.62 1:53.49 1:25.89 3
7 James Madison
(B>)
B Rachel Watkins, Justice Seward, Jasmine Waddell, Anna Harpster 1:42.74 1:49.94 1:22.20 2:02.26 2:03.29 -
8 Rider A La'tazah Coleman, Ashley Edwards, Olivia Rosenberger, Miranda Roberts 1:42.96 1:30.61 1:21.34 1:18.25 2:01.50 2
9 Delaware A Amira Idris, Michele Simmons, Latoya James, Leslie Ope 1:42.97 1:12.08 1:48.12 2:02.54 2:08.72 1
10 District of Columbia A Shauna Kay Creary, Jasmine Smith, Christina Baker, Charmaine Sweeney 1:43.26 2:01.85 1:40.17 1:19.51 1:40.17 -
11 Robert Morris A Tara Van Schie, Tatianna Struble, Devon Peace, Maria Scanlon 1:43.41 1:58.93 1:35.14 1:54.79 2:12.37 -
12 Monmouth A Andrea Olsen, Nia Driver, Kimberly McKinnon, Melanie Lewis 1:43.76 1:40.65 1:59.33 2:06.59 1:35.46 -
13 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A Marina Rufo, Georgia Mason, Carly McGowan, Ashley Gerald 1:44.1 1:44.1 2:05.9 1:46.1 2:07.0 -
14 Virginia Wesleyan A Courtney Mebane, Shakira Mills, Shakiella Daniel, Tiffany Lennon 1:44.17 1:26.47 1:56.67 1:20.21 1:16.05 -
15 Stonehill A Jordan Gray, Maria Curit, Amanda Egesi, Katie Polakowski 1:44.89 2:16.36 1:33.36 1:58.53 1:59.58 -
16 Hampton
(B>)
B Fatimat Ayinde, Chelsea Wright, Yolanda Springer, Shalanda Grier 1:45.51 2:09.78 1:17.03 1:46.57 1:34.96 -
17 Temple A Johvonna Mayo, Simone Chapman, Simone Brownlee, Courtney Mitchell 1:45.81 2:17.56 2:03.80 1:56.40 1:42.64 -
18 Hartford A Kafesha Thomas, Rebecca Cheatham, Aika Aluc, Tiffany Harrison 1:46.18 1:59.99 2:05.30 1:35.57 1:45.12 -
19 Loyola (Md.) A Crystal Godette, Isabela Ugarte, Eileen Pastyrnak, Rebekah Rogerson 1:46.8 2:08.1 1:25.4 1:22.2 2:08.1 -
20 Bucknell A Liz Daniels, Carly Reiner, Allison Sharkey, Seline Tan-Torres 1:47.41 1:45.27 1:49.56 1:44.19 1:50.64 -
21 Marist A Ashley Haynes, Danielle Asaro, Meaghan Gillespie, Alexia Santiago 1:47.99 1:45.83 1:42.59 1:30.72 1:28.56 -
22 Fordham A Averie Sheppard, Elise Tigani, Diane Bain, Shanna Heaney 1:48.86 2:17.17 1:53.22 1:56.48 1:58.66 -
23 Stonehill
(B>)
B Jeana Esernio, Christina Russo, Taylor Stevens, Angelina Comei 1:50.42 1:40.49 2:04.78 1:20.61 1:36.07 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Rutgers Ugboaja, Ruth, Famble, Farquharson 1:28.40 1:37.14 10
2 Richmond Allen, Fajuyigbe, Young, Francis 1:49.42 1:39.47 8
3 Hampton Fraenk, Knox-Wilson, Shufford, Moore 1:40.78 1:39.78 6
4 James Madison Simmons, Johnson, Duncan, Forbes 1:20.94 1:41.17 5
7 James Madison
(B>)
Watkins, Seward, Waddell, Harpster 1:50.96 1:42.74 -
8 Rider Coleman, Edwards, Rosenberger, Roberts 1:54.29 1:42.96 2
9 Delaware Idris, Simmons, James, Ope 1:22.38 1:42.97 1
22 Fordham Sheppard, Tigani, Bain, Heaney 2:10.64 1:48.86 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Wagner Jones, Pereira, Pereira, Jensen 1:50.01 1:23.53 1:41.86 4
10 District of Columbia Creary, Smith, Baker, Sweeney 2:04.95 1:39.13 1:43.26 -
12 Monmouth Olsen, Driver, McKinnon, Lewis 1:34.43 1:15.75 1:43.76 -
13 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Rufo, Mason, McGowan, Gerald 1:38.8 2:12.2 1:44.1 -
15 Stonehill Gray, Curit, Egesi, Polakowski 1:33.36 1:26.01 1:44.89 -
16 Hampton
(B>)
Ayinde, Wright, Springer, Grier 2:08.73 1:51.84 1:45.51 -
20 Bucknell Daniels, Reiner, Sharkey, Tan-Torres 1:22.71 1:27.01 1:47.41 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Robert Morris Van Schie, Struble, Peace, Scanlon 1:43.41 1:22.73 1:43.41 -
14 Virginia Wesleyan Mebane, Mills, Daniel, Lennon 1:44.17 1:49.38 1:25.42 -
17 Temple Mayo, Chapman, Brownlee, Mitchell 1:45.81 1:44.76 1:33.12 -
18 Hartford Thomas, Cheatham, Aluc, Harrison 1:46.18 1:49.37 1:33.44 -
19 Loyola (Md.) Godette, Ugarte, Pastyrnak, Rogerson 1:46.8 1:44.6 1:28.6 -
21 Marist Haynes, Asaro, Gillespie, Santiago 1:47.99 1:18.84 2:20.39 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
0 Iona Sticca, Ridgeway, Rossi, Moynihan DQ DQ -
0 William and Mary Brukalo, Craib, Katz, Garrison DNF DNF -
6 Holy Cross Tabin, Shubrick, Bobinski, Okpoebo 1:42.24 1:15.66 3
23 Stonehill
(B>)
Esernio, Russo, Stevens, Comei 1:50.42 1:42.69 -