April 3- 5, 2014
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Women's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Rutgers Asha Ruth, Gabrielle Farquharson, Ekene Ugboaja, Nicole Nicholas 3:53.42 10
2 Villanova Kalissa Caesar, Danielle Wheatley, Veronica Scott, Leanne Tucker 4:03.14 8
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Courtney Foster, Katie Koss, Jaclyn Kogut, Katie Pratt 4:04.54 6
4 Delaware State Chalsea Clark, Shi'erra Hilliard, Beatrice Wolo, Ketsia Dornevil 4:05.75 5
5 Hampton J'Niyah Knox-Wilson, Jenira Shufford, Maya Moore, Ashley Armand 4:06.63 4
6 Temple Hollis Coleman, Demeshia Davis, Kenya Gaston, Michelle Davis Timothy 4:07.3 3
7 District of Columbia Brittany Okon, Christina Baker, Charmaine Sweeney, Kimoy Mais 4:12.4 2
8 Hartford Kafesha Thomas, Merrica Modeste, Tiffany Harrison, Samantha Crisafulli 4:13.48 1
9 Mansfield Melanie Hartley, Megan Becker, Allison Macon, Michaela Lambert 4:14.53 -
10 William and Mary Laura Klosterman, Erika Garrison, Ashley Woodards, Kathryn Vannoy 4:14.71 -
11 Bucknell Laura Papili, Jennifer Horner, Elyse Pettaway, Reagan Cerney 4:14.85 -
12 Monmouth Antoniette Isekenegbe, McKenna Coakley, Melanie Lewis, Melissa Ganz 4:17.44 -
13 St. Francis (N.Y.) Stephanie Semon, Lataza Stephens, Taia Thomas, Inelsi Diaz 4:17.63 -
14 Virginia Wesleyan Shakira Mills, Tiffany Lennon, Shakiella Daniel, Autumn Watson 4:18.1 -
15 Wagner Cameo Kirk, Emily Marsala, Alexis Bivona, Brietta Wilson 4:19.8 -
16 Iona Gabby Del Bene, Alison Bohnenberger, Erica Fellin, Marlene Delices 4:21.72 -
17 Delaware Carolyn Darr, Alexandra Muro, Adeola Togun, Megan O'Dell 4:25.33 -
18 Rider Nicole Georgia, Lauryn Strebeck, Daria Chadwick, Kayla Lubonski 4:30.35 -
19 Haverford Sedona Murphy, Jade Andrade, Stephanie Kahn, Erin Seglem 4:35.07 -
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rutgers Ruth, Farquharson, Ugboaja, Nicholas 3:53.42 3:25.41 3:04.41 4:56.45 4:33.11 10
2 Villanova Caesar, Wheatley, Scott, Tucker 4:03.14 4:20.16 3:33.97 5:01.50 4:25.03 8
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Foster, Koss, Kogut, Pratt 4:04.54 5:15.46 4:04.54 3:35.20 5:15.46 6
4 Delaware State Clark, Hilliard, Wolo, Dornevil 4:05.75 5:09.65 4:40.16 3:04.32 5:19.48 5
7 District of Columbia Okon, Baker, Sweeney, Mais 4:12.4 5:18.0 3:26.9 5:20.5 4:32.5 2
8 Hartford Thomas, Modeste, Harrison, Crisafulli 4:13.48 5:11.78 3:22.79 5:29.53 4:03.34 1
11 Bucknell Papili, Horner, Pettaway, Cerney 4:14.85 4:27.60 4:07.21 4:37.79 3:03.50 -
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Hampton Knox-Wilson, Shufford, Moore, Armand 4:06.63 4
6 Temple Coleman, Davis, Gaston, Davis Timothy 4:07.3 3
10 William and Mary Klosterman, Garrison, Woodards, Vannoy 4:14.71 -
13 St. Francis (N.Y.) Semon, Stephens, Thomas, Diaz 4:17.63 -
14 Virginia Wesleyan Mills, Lennon, Daniel, Watson 4:18.1 -
15 Wagner Kirk, Marsala, Bivona, Wilson 4:19.8 -
17 Delaware Darr, Muro, Togun, O'Dell 4:25.33 -
18 Rider Georgia, Strebeck, Chadwick, Lubonski 4:30.35 -
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Mansfield Hartley, Becker, Macon, Lambert 3:18.54 5:02.89 4:09.44 4:14.53 5:25.80 -
12 Monmouth Isekenegbe, Coakley, Lewis, Ganz 3:46.55 4:50.91 3:56.85 4:17.44 4:53.49 -
16 Iona Del Bene, Bohnenberger, Fellin, Delices 3:45.08 3:47.70 4:58.36 4:21.72 3:42.47 -
19 Haverford Murphy, Andrade, Kahn, Seglem 5:24.59 4:37.82 4:37.82 4:35.07 3:51.06 -