March 21-22, 2014
|
ESPN Wide World of Sports - Celebration, FL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Brahm SO-2 Princeton 2:25.31 1:22.87 2:12.82 1:28.55 1:53.52
2 Jamie Fehrnstrom SO-2 Princeton 1:36.15 1:58.16 1:53.53 2:25.96 1:55.84
3 Sam Pons JR-3 Princeton 1:29.99 1:39.34 2:22.57 2:21.40 1:56.86
4 Jonathan Nusbaum SR-4 Warner 2:14.53 2:32.08 2:00.49 2:06.34 1:56.98
5 Daniel Schultz SO-2 Florida Tech 2:28.37 1:23.76 2:08.03 2:35.55 1:59.65
6 Emilio Giler FR-1 Warner 1:38.26 2:03.42 2:08.21 2:03.42 1:59.82
7 Nickolas Lenssen FR-1 Florida Tech 1:51.92 2:30.43 2:22.01 2:18.40 2:00.34
8 Brandon Kempton FR-1 Warner 1:44.18 1:39.33 2:16.88 2:31.42 2:01.13
9 oscar blanco Senior Unattached 1:51.76 1:56.62 1:44.47 2:11.19 2:01.47
10 Ben BAKAYOKO SR-4 Voorhees 2:29.79 2:18.83 2:15.18 1:59.35 2:01.78
11 Edward Barreto SO-2 Warner 2:17.26 1:34.37 1:53.98 1:39.27 2:02.55
12 Corey Pollard FR-1 Warner 2:37.00 2:02.65 1:36.90 2:18.60 2:02.65
13 Lawrence Rogers Freshman Unattached 1:45.64 2:06.52 1:53.01 2:00.38 2:02.83
14 Jake Honadle SO-2 Florida Tech 2:12.06 2:10.80 2:30.93 1:38.10 2:05.77
15 Joseph Smith   Unattached 2:37.05 2:38.32 1:47.66 1:33.73 2:06.65
16 Julian Jackson SR-4 Warner 2:09.93 2:20.43 2:45.37 2:40.12 2:11.24
17 Glenn Singleton JR-3 Voorhees 1:38.64 1:43.90 2:11.52 1:34.70 2:11.52
18 Alonzo Cunningham SR-4 Edward Waters 1:43.73 2:07.66 2:18.30 2:34.26 2:12.98
19 James Pivacco FR-1 Warner 1:53.47 2:21.50 2:40.19 1:48.13 2:13.49
20 Kristopher Jones Junior Towson University Track Club 2:01.96 1:52.69 3:14.51 2:11.22 2:34.37
21 Troy Sudeall Sophomore Unattached 2:55.14 3:12.84 3:48.22 3:09.30 2:56.91
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Brahm SO-2 Princeton 1:34.23 1:50.12 1:51.25 1:53.52
2 Jamie Fehrnstrom SO-2 Princeton 1:29.20 1:24.57 1:24.57 1:55.84
3 Sam Pons JR-3 Princeton 1:53.36 2:24.91 1:31.15 1:56.86
4 Jonathan Nusbaum SR-4 Warner 1:26.57 2:21.55 1:39.44 1:56.98
12 Corey Pollard FR-1 Warner 2:30.86 1:35.67 2:00.20 2:02.65
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Emilio Giler FR-1 Warner 2:11.81 2:01.02 1:59.82
7 Nickolas Lenssen FR-1 Florida Tech 1:45.90 1:54.33 2:00.34
9 oscar blanco Senior Unattached 1:43.25 1:57.83 2:01.47
13 Lawrence Rogers Freshman Unattached 1:48.09 2:00.38 2:02.83
14 Jake Honadle SO-2 Florida Tech 2:33.44 2:20.87 2:05.77
15 Joseph Smith   Unattached 1:57.79 2:35.78 2:06.65
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Daniel Schultz SO-2 Florida Tech 1:50.08 2:12.82 2:22.39 1:59.65
10 Ben BAKAYOKO SR-4 Voorhees 1:47.17 2:17.62 2:38.32 2:01.78
17 Glenn Singleton JR-3 Voorhees 1:47.85 2:39.14 2:11.52 2:11.52
20 Kristopher Jones Junior Towson University Track Club 2:42.09 2:22.02 2:03.50 2:34.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Julian Jackson SR-4 Warner 2:11.24
18 Alonzo Cunningham SR-4 Edward Waters 2:12.98
19 James Pivacco FR-1 Warner 2:13.49
21 Troy Sudeall Sophomore Unattached 2:56.91
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Brandon Kempton FR-1 Warner 2:13.25 2:01.13 1:49.02 2:19.30 1:29.64
11 Edward Barreto SO-2 Warner 2:24.61 2:02.55 2:28.29 2:20.94 1:42.95