May 9-12, 2013
|
Rice - Houston, TX

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Risper Kimaiyo SR-4 UTEP 16:17.83 20:12.51 15:48.50 10
2 Rhiannon Johns SR-4 UAB 16:18.89 17:07.84 14:01.85 8
3 Elinor Kirk JR-3 UAB 16:22.63 15:04.02 18:10.72 6
4 Anne-Marie Blaney FR-1 UCF 16:41.11 20:31.37 12:30.84 5
5 Erin Huddleston SR-4 Tulsa 16:41.76 14:31.54 20:52.20 4
6 Mary Alenbratt SR-4 SMU 16:43.25 18:03.51 13:52.70 3
7 Ashley Scott SR-4 Tulsa 16:43.97 20:54.97 20:14.81 2
8 Stephanie Ledgerwood SR-4 Southern Miss. 16:45.09 21:06.42 20:16.16 1
9 Sarah Hudak SR-4 UAB 17:01.86 13:47.71 14:08.15 -
10 Marie Thompson SR-4 Rice 17:03.94 20:59.45 20:59.45 -
11 Ashlee Powers FR-1 SMU 17:09.74 17:20.04 17:09.74 -
12 Josie Wilcox JR-3 Tulsa 17:12.01 20:48.74 20:17.78 -
13 Brandi Krieg SO-2 Tulsa 17:15.10 21:02.83 17:15.10 -
14 Felice Johnson FR-1 Southern Miss. 17:16.82 13:07.99 14:51.67 -
15 Krista Moylan SR-4 Southern Miss. 17:19.82 22:00.58 13:10.27 -
16 Melanie Hughes SR-4 Tulsa 17:31.24 20:19.44 16:59.71 -
17 Chelsea Hollingsworth JR-3 East Carolina 17:33.74 18:26.43 13:41.92 -
18 Natasha Cockram SO-2 Tulsa 17:35.33 13:22.05 20:34.74 -
19 Kate Brown JR-3 UAB 17:40.53 17:29.93 20:19.61 -
20 Janessa Dunn SO-2 Tulsa 17:45.49 20:14.66 15:26.98 -
21 Celia Leonard SO-2 Marshall 17:45.89 15:37.99 16:20.62 -
22 Halsey Fowler SR-4 Rice 17:46.82 16:00.14 20:37.52 -
23 Rebecca Ulrich FR-1 Southern Miss. 17:47.82 18:09.18 14:03.58 -
24 Alisha Fitch JR-3 Memphis 17:51.05 21:25.26 22:50.95 -
25 Allison Schaich SO-2 Rice 18:02.09 20:44.41 19:17.84 -
26 Lauren Scott SO-2 UAB 18:03.14 19:51.46 16:14.83 -
27 Starla Garcia SR-4 Houston 18:04.16 23:29.41 19:52.58 -
28 Janet Bailey JR-3 East Carolina 18:08.38 22:18.71 13:47.17 -
29 Heather Classe FR-1 UCF 18:12.55 16:12.37 15:17.75 -
30 Farah Madanay JR-3 Rice 18:14.65 16:58.03 20:47.91 -
31 Paige Govey SR-4 Marshall 18:19.89 15:34.91 13:44.92 -
32 Taylor Beer SO-2 Houston 18:21.03 19:38.11 21:28.21 -
33 Kelley Mortakis SR-4 Marshall 18:36.26 19:54.40 13:12.55 -
34 Olivia Lopez FR-1 Tulsa 18:40.50 15:41.22 19:58.94 -
35 Alexandria Phares FR-1 Marshall 18:53.53 21:09.56 14:10.15 -
36 Kara Moylan JR-3 Southern Miss. 18:54.11 18:20.09 20:02.16 -
37 Meagan Nichols SO-2 Memphis 18:54.78 22:53.09 15:30.52 -
38 Sammantha Stroker JR-3 Marshall 18:56.19 22:54.79 20:38.45 -
39 Lauren Bartoldson SO-2 Marshall 19:26.44 21:58.08 22:44.74 -
  Jocelyn Lockhart SR-4 Southern Miss. NT NT NT -
  Sarah Macpherson SR-4 Tulsa NT NT NT -
  Olivia Slate JR-3 East Carolina NT NT NT -