May 9-12, 2013
|
Missouri - Columbia, MO

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chelsea Oswald JR-3 Kentucky 19:52.26 15:03.81 12:58.82 16:01.50 20:11.49 10
2 Agata Strausa JR-3 Florida 12:07.06 19:13.60 16:48.19 16:09.41 12:16.76 8
3 Cally Macumber JR-3 Kentucky 15:23.19 17:39.23 11:29.96 16:11.77 11:29.96 6
4 Laura Carleton SR-4 LSU 20:57.30 11:22.26 13:58.20 16:14.65 15:55.16 5
5 Grace Heymsfield JR-3 Arkansas 13:39.63 13:10.36 14:57.69 16:15.75 20:09.93 4
6 Cory McGee JR-3 Florida 20:27.33 13:44.77 17:01.14 16:21.86 12:16.40 3
7 Shannon Klenke SO-2 Arkansas 19:51.15 12:28.16 20:20.68 16:24.42 12:28.16 2
8 Semehar Tesfaye SR-4 Arkansas 12:21.23 16:48.07 20:55.14 16:28.30 18:17.02 1
9 Jessica Kamilos FR-1 Arkansas 21:25.03 15:39.06 18:17.22 16:28.48 14:00.21 -
10 Diane Robison SO-2 Arkansas 16:17.92 13:48.24 17:57.70 16:37.87 13:48.24 -
11 Haley Cutright SO-2 Mississippi 20:34.36 21:04.46 18:33.93 16:43.54 15:13.23 -
12 Florence Ngetich JR-3 Florida 18:28.66 16:07.56 16:37.80 16:47.87 13:36.38 -
13 Chloe Phillips JR-3 Miss State 20:40.14 21:40.63 17:18.49 16:48.24 18:29.07 -
14 Nicole DiMercurio JR-3 Georgia 21:13.52 14:19.12 13:58.91 16:50.73 12:17.84 -
15 Kristen Smith SR-4 Vanderbilt 19:13.75 17:12.31 15:41.22 16:52.06 17:02.18 -
16 Liz Reida SO-2 Missouri 13:09.82 14:00.45 12:29.32 16:52.59 13:30.08 -
17 Amanda Jenkins JR-3 Texas A&M 18:29.44 14:04.80 12:12.84 16:57.83 18:39.62 -
18 Stephanie Strasser JR-3 Florida 13:25.54 19:22.42 19:32.61 16:59.66 12:54.95 -
19 Fabienne Amrhein FR-1 Miss State 22:07.12 13:36.69 16:20.03 17:00.86 15:59.61 -
20 Hillary Montgomery SO-2 Texas A&M 21:39.67 22:10.37 16:53.13 17:03.36 19:16.40 -
21 Katelyn Greenleaf FR-1 Alabama 13:49.40 14:50.83 21:30.17 17:03.94 17:14.18 -
22 Grace Fletcher FR-1 Texas A&M 14:44.64 16:06.94 16:58.37 17:08.65 18:30.95 -
23 Bailey Belvis SR-4 Missouri 12:21.29 13:33.36 18:11.35 17:09.57 15:26.62 -
24 Kayleigh Skinner JR-3 Mississippi 17:12.44 19:06.01 19:06.01 17:12.44 13:56.28 -
25 Hannah Jumper SO-2 Vanderbilt 15:52.03 15:41.68 16:12.73 17:14.81 20:00.38 -
26 Alexis Panisse FR-1 Tennessee 21:35.42 15:01.61 16:45.24 17:16.33 20:02.15 -
27 Hiruni Wijayaratne JR-3 Kentucky 19:32.98 20:04.12 15:13.47 17:18.03 15:23.85 -
28 Morgan Van Gorder SR-4 Georgia 19:43.61 18:10.17 13:19.46 17:18.25 18:20.55 -
29 Susie Kemper FR-1 Alabama 18:32.42 20:16.38 18:11.63 17:19.64 19:55.59 -
30 Maria Effinger FR-1 Missouri 16:17.77 19:25.01 18:22.59 17:20.18 14:33.76 -
31 Anna Bostrom JR-3 Kentucky 18:34.68 19:58.02 12:30.06 17:21.75 18:24.26 -
32 Callie Cooper SR-4 Florida 19:16.74 19:58.42 13:12.00 17:22.10 20:08.84 -
33 Renee Masterson SR-4 Miss State 16:14.72 12:45.10 16:14.72 17:28.08 15:43.28 -
34 Kelsey Breathitt SR-4 Mississippi 14:29.97 18:10.08 16:25.27 17:28.15 15:32.86 -
35 Marion Kalafut SO-2 Georgia 13:28.20 17:29.60 15:02.66 17:29.60 18:22.08 -
36 Rebecca Stover FR-1 Alabama 18:23.26 15:24.64 13:29.06 17:30.72 18:54.78 -
37 Hannah Davidson SR-4 Tennessee 15:17.22 16:31.02 17:55.36 17:34.27 20:33.50 -
38 Claire Benjamin SO-2 Vanderbilt 15:59.94 20:13.10 17:55.97 17:34.87 16:52.68 -
39 McKenna Coughlin SO-2 Mississippi 22:00.99 16:54.52 20:36.45 17:36.79 21:50.42 -
40 Emma Neigel FR-1 Miss State 22:36.77 21:22.57 22:04.97 17:39.97 13:46.78 -
41 Carmen Brothers SO-2 Miss State 22:20.40 20:02.11 18:47.64 17:43.81 20:12.75 -
42 Vanessa Valentine FR-1 Vanderbilt 16:52.48 17:56.42 12:58.01 17:45.76 14:12.61 -
43 Cornelia Griesche FR-1 Miss State 18:02.61 12:30.33 22:52.02 17:51.89 20:54.12 -
44 Abbie Robinson SR-4 Georgia 22:01.21 18:15.64 20:35.28 17:54.15 12:53.39 -
45 Jodie McGuff SO-2 Miss State 20:22.05 13:08.78 22:46.47 18:30.95 18:30.95 -
  Jordan White SR-4 Vanderbilt NT NT NT NT NT -
  Kaitlin Flattmann SO-2 Arkansas NT NT NT NT NT -
  Taylor Duncan FR-1 Auburn NT NT NT NT NT -
  Mary Fouse FR-1 South Carolina NT NT NT NT NT -