May 11, 2013
|
Bentley College Track - Waltham, MA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Steve Mangan JR-3 Dartmouth 3:46.32 3:05.59 3:07.85 4:15.75
2 Michael Cunningham   3:46.59 4:52.31 3:42.06 4:20.58
3 Erik Berg SR-4 Brown 3:47.05 3:10.73 2:52.56 3:40.24
4 Silas Talbot SO-2 Dartmouth 3:47.87 3:41.04 4:35.73 4:42.56
5 Julian Oakley FR-1 Providence 3:48.13 4:10.95 4:40.60 4:47.45
6 Kevin Cooper SR-4 Brown 3:48.65 3:30.36 3:14.36 4:50.39
7 Andrew Pitts   3:52.02 2:44.74 5:01.63 4:12.91
8 Tim Cousins JR-3 Columbia 3:52.74 4:43.95 3:41.11 3:13.18
9 David Chorney   3:53.22 3:22.91 4:58.53 4:42.20
10 Alex Bussiere   3:53.23 4:32.88 3:55.57 3:34.58
11 Jeffrey Weinstein   3:54.06 2:55.55 3:18.96 5:04.28
12 Curtis King FR-1 Dartmouth 3:54.22 3:35.49 4:38.73 4:08.28
12 Katie Sullivan SR-4 Dartmouth 4:39.1 3:57.2 3:43.2 5:57.2
13 Mik Kern SR-4 Brandeis 3:54.26 4:48.14 3:09.75 4:34.09
13 Sr Raymond   3:54.26 4:24.72 4:27.06 3:35.52
15 Eric Ryan   3:54.53 3:42.81 4:46.13 4:27.37
16 Mike Danaher SR-4 Dartmouth 3:54.54 4:27.38 3:02.95 4:34.42
17 Eric McDonald SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:54.72 4:48.71 3:14.82 4:34.63
18 Paul Rupprecht   3:55.44 2:58.94 3:36.61 4:26.05
19 Will Sheeran FR-1 Brown 3:56.12 3:44.32 3:49.04 3:13.62
20 Mark Mendrek-laske   3:56.99 3:14.34 2:48.27 2:57.75
20 Erin Pierce FR-1 Boston U. 4:56.34 5:11.16 4:05.97 4:44.49
21 Evan Roelke SO-2 Brown 3:57.23 4:20.96 3:05.04 4:35.19
22 Brian Nill JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3:57.6 4:40.3 4:16.6 3:10.0
23 Konrad Surkont   3:57.99 3:22.30 4:59.87 3:57.99
24 Carl Ward   3:58.24 3:03.45 3:36.80 4:19.69
25 Connor Habib SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:58.3 3:51.1 4:03.0 5:02.6
26 Alex Kramer SR-4 Brandeis 3:58.5 2:49.3 4:43.8 3:46.5
27 Ben Pare JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:58.64 3:13.30 3:22.85 3:06.14
28 Brian Donovan JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:58.93 4:44.33 3:06.37 5:01.06
29 Weishen Mead   3:59.24 4:39.91 4:27.95 3:35.32
30 Mark Gulesian SO-2 Babson 3:59.25 3:13.80 3:42.51 4:11.22
31 Chris Heibell   3:59.97 3:07.18 4:40.77 3:31.18
32 Joey Chapin FR-1 Dartmouth 3:59.98 3:57.58 4:16.78 5:07.18
33 Nicolas Morin   4:01.37 4:54.48 4:03.79 4:32.75
34 Samuel Haney   4:01.5 4:20.8 3:30.1 3:22.8
35 Zachary Lankow   4:01.86 3:28.00 4:16.38 2:51.72
36 Fred Ward   4:01.98 4:38.28 4:16.50 4:01.98
37 Stephen Polito   4:02.2 5:00.3 3:35.5 3:47.6
38 Ryan Irwin   4:02.86 3:09.43 2:57.29 3:07.01
39 Alex Levine   4:03.61 5:04.52 4:06.05 4:06.05
40 Jack Terwilliger SO-2 Dartmouth 4:04.34 4:38.55 3:35.02 4:58.10
41 Scott Boiko JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:05.88 3:24.08 3:41.30 3:46.21
43 Peter Rowell   4:06.81 3:00.18 4:24.09 4:04.35
44 Joe Carey SO-2 Dartmouth 4:07.1 3:00.3 4:19.4 3:49.8
45 James Traester   4:07.47 5:16.77 5:14.29 3:42.73
46 Greg Bray SO-2 Brandeis 4:08.28 4:15.73 4:15.73 4:40.56
47 John McKeon SO-2 Boston U. 4:09.74 3:37.28 4:14.74 3:12.30
48 Max Jack   4:11.74 5:14.68 4:21.81 3:13.84
49 Brendan Sullivan   4:11.93 5:09.88 3:29.11 5:24.99
50 Peter Dolan   4:12.13 5:25.25 5:00.04 2:59.02
51 James Wigglesworth FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:12.92 5:00.98 4:55.92 3:37.52
52 Randy Nong   4:19.27 5:00.76 4:52.98 4:32.24
53 Hunter Stewart   4:20.01 4:48.62 4:14.81 3:59.21
54 Logan Nadeau   4:25.28 5:44.87 4:27.94 5:34.26
55 Danny McDermott   4:25.75 5:02.96 5:29.53 4:47.01
56 Brandon Gilman   4:27.38 3:23.21 4:38.08 5:20.86
57 Larry Carney   4:27.44 3:41.98 3:15.24 4:43.49
58 Chris Canning   4:30.45 4:57.50 3:12.02 3:44.48
59 Dan Caggiano JR-3 Manhattanville 4:35.79 5:39.23 4:24.76 4:46.83
60 Kevin Sheehan   4:37.57 4:51.45 4:59.78 5:27.54
61 Stephen Desmond   4:52.86 3:57.22 4:00.15 3:51.36
62 Matt Goidell FR-1 Manhattanville 4:53.73 4:24.36 3:46.18 4:15.55
63 Evan Winston FR-1 Manhattanville 5:40.79 4:56.49 4:49.68 6:35.32