May 23-25, 2013
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Elizabeth Krug JR-3 Hendrix 6188 6140 4593 4835 10
2 Theresa Ford SR-4 Emory 4538 3572 4103 4828 8
3 Megan Stringer SR-4 Illinois College 3471 4146 6123 4822 6
4 Beth Stam SR-4 George Fox 5475 5187 3794 4803 5
5 Kaari Jensen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3704 5983 5128 4749 4
6 Maria Green FR-1 George Fox 6092 5336 3495 4723 3
7 Aedin Brennan FR-1 Denison 5666 4769 4580 4722 2
8 Jena Weigel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4750 5173 5502 4703 1
9 Meagan Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3843 3843 4968 4687 -
10 Allie Boudreau SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5956 5452 4811 4582 -
11 Taylor Hudson SO-2 Cortland St. 4848 3806 4032 4531 -
12 Kristin Nelson SR-4 Albion 5645 4335 3522 4516 -
13 Kelsey Weigel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5772 5051 4194 4510 -
14 Jocelyn Redlinski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3974 4421 5582 4466 -
15 Charity Arn SO-2 George Fox 4666 4177 5466 4444 -
16 Kim Bingley JR-3 Defiance 3927 4810 5383 4413 -
17 Heather Inczauskis SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3990 3902 5700 4385 -
18 Alexis Maylor JR-3 Delaware Valley 4200 5119 3063 4376 -
19 Nicole Schafer SR-4 Cortland St. 3129 4042 3260 4347 -
20 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 4453 3682 4367 4282 -
21 Enuma Ezenwa SO-2 Christopher Newport 3653 5122 3233 4199 -
22 Veronica Clutter FR-1 Mount Union 3067 2885 3578 3652 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Megan Stringer SR-4 Illinois College 10.93 16.99 17.28 14.77 10.93 872 3.0
2 Jocelyn Redlinski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15.83 17.46 15.53 14.79 11.39 870 3.0
3 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 16.17 11.87 17.65 14.83 11.72 864 4.3
4 Nicole Schafer SR-4 Cortland St. 14.49 17.62 10.75 14.93 17.77 851 4.3
5 Theresa Ford SR-4 Emory 19.28 18.68 18.83 14.94 12.55 850 3.0
6 Jena Weigel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.71 16.31 13.02 14.96 14.07 847 3.5
7 Charity Arn SO-2 George Fox 18.58 11.99 15.58 14.98 17.08 844 4.3
8 Enuma Ezenwa SO-2 Christopher Newport 14.54 13.79 12.00 14.99 15.14 843 3.0
9 Kaari Jensen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.53 19.56 11.89 15.04 17.75 836 3.5
10 Alexis Maylor JR-3 Delaware Valley 14.18 13.88 11.92 15.08 19.46 831 4.3
11 Elizabeth Krug JR-3 Hendrix 14.67 18.00 16.33 15.12 17.85 826 2.2
12 Kristin Nelson SR-4 Albion 13.33 11.21 14.69 15.14 15.45 823 2.3
13 Taylor Hudson SO-2 Cortland St. 13.22 15.68 12.15 15.37 15.22 793 3.5
14 Allie Boudreau SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.02 16.18 14.49 15.41 15.88 788 3.5
15 Meagan Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19.03 19.34 11.61 15.47 11.45 781 2.3
16 Kim Bingley JR-3 Defiance 18.13 12.86 19.83 15.49 15.49 778 2.3
17 Beth Stam SR-4 George Fox 18.07 14.02 15.42 15.57 11.21 768 2.2
18 Maria Green FR-1 George Fox 16.97 17.13 17.44 15.71 17.76 750 2.3
19 Aedin Brennan FR-1 Denison 16.68 14.63 17.46 15.73 18.57 748 4.2
20 Kelsey Weigel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.74 11.37 19.58 15.79 19.11 740 4.2
21 Veronica Clutter FR-1 Mount Union 13.49 15.24 14.60 15.87 11.27 730 2.2
22 Heather Inczauskis SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14.40 13.76 12.32 15.99 12.16 715 4.2
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Elizabeth Krug JR-3 Hendrix 15.12 826
17 Beth Stam SR-4 George Fox 15.57 768
21 Veronica Clutter FR-1 Mount Union 15.87 730
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Aedin Brennan FR-1 Denison 12.27 15.73 12.27 748
20 Kelsey Weigel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.43 15.79 12.32 740
22 Heather Inczauskis SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11.68 15.99 18.07 715
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Kristin Nelson SR-4 Albion 15.14 823
15 Meagan Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.47 781
16 Kim Bingley JR-3 Defiance 15.49 778
18 Maria Green FR-1 George Fox 15.71 750
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jena Weigel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.96 847
9 Kaari Jensen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 15.04 836
13 Taylor Hudson SO-2 Cortland St. 15.37 793
14 Allie Boudreau SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 15.41 788
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 14.83 14.54 18.99 15.58 13.80 864
4 Nicole Schafer SR-4 Cortland St. 14.93 17.02 12.25 13.14 14.64 851
7 Charity Arn SO-2 George Fox 14.98 16.63 17.98 12.89 16.33 844
10 Alexis Maylor JR-3 Delaware Valley 15.08 19.31 10.71 11.92 12.67 831
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Stringer SR-4 Illinois College 15.51 14.77 12.71 872
2 Jocelyn Redlinski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.32 14.79 14.65 870
5 Theresa Ford SR-4 Emory 17.04 14.94 18.68 850
8 Enuma Ezenwa SO-2 Christopher Newport 11.85 14.99 18.44 843
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Theresa Ford SR-4 Emory 1.84m 1.50m 1.72m 2.18m 1.20m 5' 7.75" 879
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Taylor Hudson SO-2 Cortland St. 1.50m 1.59m 1.69m 1.40m 1.74m 5' 6.5" 842
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
3 Maria Green FR-1 George Fox 1.21m 2.03m 1.66m 1.49m 1.63m 5' 5.25" 806
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
4 Charity Arn SO-2 George Fox 1.65m 1.36m 1.60m 1.23m 2.03m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Jocelyn Redlinski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.15m 1.14m 1.60m 1.95m 1.98m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Meagan Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.70m 1.34m 1.60m 1.90m 1.60m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 1.55m 1.47m 1.60m 1.78m 1.74m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
8 Nicole Schafer SR-4 Cortland St. 1.44m 1.30m 1.57m 1.85m 1.59m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Enuma Ezenwa SO-2 Christopher Newport 1.63m 2.04m 1.57m 1.95m 1.68m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Megan Stringer SR-4 Illinois College 1.30m 2.04m 1.57m 2.01m 1.65m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
11 Aedin Brennan FR-1 Denison 1.76m 1.31m 1.54m 1.91m 1.71m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
11 Beth Stam SR-4 George Fox 1.80m 1.63m 1.54m 1.57m 1.85m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
11 Kaari Jensen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1.57m 1.42m 1.54m 1.68m 1.65m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
14 Jena Weigel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1.80m 1.36m 1.51m 1.43m 1.39m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
14 Heather Inczauskis SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1.75m 1.84m 1.51m 1.77m 1.81m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
14 Kristin Nelson SR-4 Albion 1.68m 1.66m 1.51m 1.69m 1.74m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
14 Alexis Maylor JR-3 Delaware Valley 1.07m 1.68m 1.51m 1.65m 1.19m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
14 Elizabeth Krug JR-3 Hendrix 1.37m 1.86m 1.51m 1.19m 1.54m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.45
    OPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
19 Veronica Clutter FR-1 Mount Union 1.15m 1.38m 1.48m 1.27m 1.92m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
19 Kim Bingley JR-3 Defiance 1.60m 1.91m 1.48m 1.82m 1.84m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
19 Kelsey Weigel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.05m 1.54m 1.48m 1.35m 1.32m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
22 Allie Boudreau SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1.44m 1.84m 1.45m 1.17m 1.28m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
Women's Heptathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Meagan Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.78m 1.57m 1.54m 1.60m 1.87m 1.98m 1.79m 5' 3" 736
4 Jocelyn Redlinski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.28m 1.62m 1.38m 1.60m 1.57m 1.50m 1.46m 5' 3" 736
11 Aedin Brennan FR-1 Denison 1.39m 1.94m 1.91m 1.54m 1.63m 1.08m 1.65m 5' 0.5" 666
14 Jena Weigel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1.22m 1.89m 1.71m 1.51m 1.54m 1.68m 1.68m 4' 11.5" 632
14 Heather Inczauskis SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1.74m 1.81m 1.22m 1.51m 1.07m 1.06m 1.07m 4' 11.5" 632
14 Kristin Nelson SR-4 Albion 1.53m 1.48m 1.68m 1.51m 1.43m 1.25m 1.12m 4' 11.5" 632
14 Alexis Maylor JR-3 Delaware Valley 1.33m 1.87m 1.81m 1.51m 1.77m 1.60m 1.62m 4' 11.5" 632
19 Kim Bingley JR-3 Defiance 1.72m 1.54m 1.67m 1.48m 1.75m 1.63m 1.55m 4' 10.25" 599
19 Veronica Clutter FR-1 Mount Union 1.05m 1.38m 1.48m 1.48m 1.30m 1.54m 1.38m 4' 10.25" 599
19 Kelsey Weigel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.60m 1.21m 1.29m 1.48m 1.64m 1.76m 1.54m 4' 10.25" 599
22 Allie Boudreau SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1.32m 1.68m 1.32m 1.45m 1.89m 1.20m 1.58m 4' 9" 566
Women's Heptathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Theresa Ford SR-4 Emory 1.72m 5' 7.75" 879
2 Taylor Hudson SO-2 Cortland St. 1.69m 5' 6.5" 842
3 Maria Green FR-1 George Fox 1.66m 5' 5.25" 806
4 Charity Arn SO-2 George Fox 1.60m 5' 3" 736
4 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 1.60m 5' 3" 736
8 Nicole Schafer SR-4 Cortland St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
8 Enuma Ezenwa SO-2 Christopher Newport 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
8 Megan Stringer SR-4 Illinois College 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
11 Beth Stam SR-4 George Fox 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
11 Kaari Jensen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
14 Elizabeth Krug JR-3 Hendrix 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jena Weigel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.96m 12.11m 11.26m 11.50m 39' 8.75" 668
  • 11.58  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
2 Beth Stam SR-4 George Fox 9.73m 11.87m 14.60m 13.77m 38' 11.5" 653
  • 11.45  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.87  
3 Kelsey Weigel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.31m 11.45m 10.65m 13.51m 37' 6.75" 625
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
4 Meagan Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.60m 11.25m 9.79m 8.66m 36' 11" 612
  • 9.84  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.25  
5 Elizabeth Krug JR-3 Hendrix 13.41m 10.64m 7.45m 13.62m 34' 11" 571
  • 10.64  
  • 9.24  
  • 10.11  
6 Megan Stringer SR-4 Illinois College 11.45m 10.50m 11.03m 7.35m 34' 5.5" 562
  • 10.09  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.50  
7 Aedin Brennan FR-1 Denison 12.17m 10.40m 8.22m 9.26m 34' 1.5" 556
  • 9.67  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.40  
8 Kaari Jensen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 8.79m 10.22m 7.56m 7.15m 33' 6.5" 544
  • 10.22  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.50  
9 Heather Inczauskis SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10.07m 10.17m 12.92m 7.93m 33' 4.5" 541
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
10 Kim Bingley JR-3 Defiance 8.01m 10.14m 8.62m 10.65m 33' 3.25" 539
  • 9.34  
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
11 Taylor Hudson SO-2 Cortland St. 8.10m 10.12m 10.93m 11.94m 33' 2.5" 537
  • 9.35  
  • 10.12  
  • 8.31  
12 Theresa Ford SR-4 Emory 7.33m 9.90m 11.19m 10.00m 32' 5.75" 523
  • 8.94  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.37  
13 Alexis Maylor JR-3 Delaware Valley 10.93m 9.76m 8.10m 6.93m 32' 0.25" 514
  • 9.76  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.04  
14 Maria Green FR-1 George Fox 7.20m 9.73m 9.15m 12.55m 31' 11.25" 512
  • 9.73  
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
15 Allie Boudreau SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.37m 9.70m 6.98m 10.67m 31' 10" 510
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.44  
16 Jocelyn Redlinski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.25m 9.66m 7.53m 8.11m 31' 8.5" 507
  • 8.96  
  • 9.66  
  • 8.01  
17 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 6.63m 9.47m 7.95m 7.95m 31' 1" 495
  • 8.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.47  
18 Veronica Clutter FR-1 Mount Union 12.05m 9.34m 9.53m 11.68m 30' 7.75" 486
  • 9.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
19 Charity Arn SO-2 George Fox 8.06m 9.16m 9.25m 6.50m 30' 0.75" 475
  • 8.46  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.00  
20 Nicole Schafer SR-4 Cortland St. 10.94m 8.97m 7.27m 8.16m 29' 5.25" 462
  • 8.82  
  • 8.97  
  • 8.64  
21 Kristin Nelson SR-4 Albion 6.48m 8.42m 6.23m 8.76m 27' 7.5" 427
  • 8.42  
  • 8.10  
  • FOUL  
22 Enuma Ezenwa SO-2 Christopher Newport 8.87m 7.85m 9.58m 5.97m 25' 9.25" 390
  • 7.70  
  • 7.54  
  • 7.85  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Elizabeth Krug JR-3 Hendrix 31.14 22.53 29.36 25.31 859 2.2
2 Veronica Clutter FR-1 Mount Union 26.04 27.32 31.66 25.53 839 2.2
3 Allie Boudreau SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 25.49 19.57 29.60 25.74 820 1.3
4 Jocelyn Redlinski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.30 25.37 28.47 25.88 808 1.3
5 Taylor Hudson SO-2 Cortland St. 23.33 24.63 30.59 25.92 804 1.3
6 Enuma Ezenwa SO-2 Christopher Newport 30.67 28.59 31.97 25.99 798 2.2
7 Alexis Maylor JR-3 Delaware Valley 18.48 24.20 27.06 26.02 795 1.3
8 Kaari Jensen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 20.58 25.00 28.65 26.04 794 2.2
9 Nicole Schafer SR-4 Cortland St. 29.72 23.47 18.25 26.07 791 2.9
10 Theresa Ford SR-4 Emory 31.07 30.55 33.69 26.11 788 2.2
10 Kelsey Weigel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.07 28.99 33.69 26.11 788 2.2
12 Meagan Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stout 24.08 29.31 29.58 26.17 782 2.2
13 Maria Green FR-1 George Fox 33.17 24.48 33.17 26.32 769 1.3
14 Kristin Nelson SR-4 Albion 33.12 23.58 19.61 26.49 755 1.3
15 Beth Stam SR-4 George Fox 28.92 28.92 25.74 26.53 751 2.9
16 Jena Weigel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 32.15 24.18 32.42 26.57 748 2.9
17 Aedin Brennan FR-1 Denison 25.35 29.09 22.95 26.68 739 1.3
18 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 24.63 21.96 27.04 26.77 731 2.2
19 Megan Stringer SR-4 Illinois College 28.69 32.44 31.64 26.81 728 2.9
20 Heather Inczauskis SR-4 Wis.-Stout 19.10 34.42 22.59 26.89 721 2.9
21 Kim Bingley JR-3 Defiance 25.69 23.53 23.26 27.04 708 2.9
22 Charity Arn SO-2 George Fox 33.56 21.83 22.92 27.28 689 2.9
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Nicole Schafer SR-4 Cortland St. 20.08 26.07 791
15 Beth Stam SR-4 George Fox 31.04 26.53 751
16 Jena Weigel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 31.62 26.57 748
19 Megan Stringer SR-4 Illinois College 29.23 26.81 728
20 Heather Inczauskis SR-4 Wis.-Stout 33.62 26.89 721
21 Kim Bingley JR-3 Defiance 29.48 27.04 708
22 Charity Arn SO-2 George Fox 28.65 27.28 689
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Allie Boudreau SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 25.74 820
4 Jocelyn Redlinski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25.88 808
5 Taylor Hudson SO-2 Cortland St. 25.92 804
7 Alexis Maylor JR-3 Delaware Valley 26.02 795
13 Maria Green FR-1 George Fox 26.32 769
14 Kristin Nelson SR-4 Albion 26.49 755
17 Aedin Brennan FR-1 Denison 26.68 739
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Krug JR-3 Hendrix 20.51 25.31 859
2 Veronica Clutter FR-1 Mount Union 24.00 25.53 839
6 Enuma Ezenwa SO-2 Christopher Newport 21.06 25.99 798
8 Kaari Jensen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 33.07 26.04 794
10 Kelsey Weigel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.20 26.11 788
10 Theresa Ford SR-4 Emory 28.46 26.11 788
12 Meagan Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.77 26.17 782
18 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 29.45 26.77 731
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Megan Stringer SR-4 Illinois College 5.51m 6.50m 6.61m 18' 1" 703
  • 5.19 (3.7)
  • 5.51 (2.9)
  • 5.19 (2.1)
2 Theresa Ford SR-4 Emory 5.49m 4.17m 7.08m 18' 0.25" 697
  • 5.08 (1.2)
  • 5.30 (2.7)
  • 5.49 (2.5)
3 Jena Weigel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.42m 4.17m 3.90m 17' 9.5" 677
  • 5.42 (1.6)
  • 5.36 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
4 Jocelyn Redlinski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5.30m 4.51m 4.03m 17' 4.75" 643
  • 5.30 (2.9)
  • 5.26 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
5 Meagan Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.26m 5.68m 4.84m 17' 3.25" 631
  • 4.76 (2.4)
  • 5.01 (0.2)
  • 5.26 (1.8)
6 Beth Stam SR-4 George Fox 5.24m 6.60m 4.56m 17' 2.25" 626
  • 4.96 (1.4)
  • 5.24 (1.3)
  • 5.12 (1.7)
6 Aedin Brennan FR-1 Denison 5.24m 4.82m 5.19m 17' 2.25" 626
  • 4.81 (3.1)
  • 5.24 (3.3)
  • 5.06 (3.1)
6 Taylor Hudson SO-2 Cortland St. 5.24m 5.14m 4.40m 17' 2.25" 626
  • 5.24 (3.4)
  • 5.22 (0.7)
  • 4.89 (2.2)
9 Charity Arn SO-2 George Fox 5.23m 4.18m 6.07m 17' 2" 623
  • 5.22 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23 (2.1)
9 Kristin Nelson SR-4 Albion 5.23m 3.97m 4.55m 17' 2" 623
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23 (3.2)
11 Veronica Clutter FR-1 Mount Union 5.19m 5.81m 6.02m 17' 0.5" 612
  • 5.09 (2.2)
  • 4.88 (2.9)
  • 5.19 (4.2)
12 Kaari Jensen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5.18m 4.51m 4.35m 17' 0" 609
  • 5.05 (3.6)
  • 5.14 (3.8)
  • 5.18 (1.3)
12 Elizabeth Krug JR-3 Hendrix 5.18m 4.04m 5.28m 17' 0" 609
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (0.6)
  • 5.18 (2.2)
14 Kelsey Weigel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.13m 4.72m 4.00m 16' 10" 595
  • 4.87 (3.3)
  • 5.01 (2.2)
  • 5.13 (1.3)
15 Heather Inczauskis SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.05m 4.14m 3.94m 16' 7" 573
  • 5.05 (1.2)
  • 4.88 (1.7)
  • 4.80 (2.9)
16 Maria Green FR-1 George Fox 5.01m 3.86m 4.61m 16' 5.25" 562
  • 5.01 (2.0)
  • 4.88 (2.3)
  • 5.01 (2.2)
17 Allie Boudreau SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4.99m 6.29m 4.74m 16' 4.5" 557
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (0.4)
  • 4.99 (2.1)
18 Kim Bingley JR-3 Defiance 4.96m 4.17m 4.81m 16' 3.25" 548
  • 4.91 (0.7)
  • 4.96 (2.4)
  • 3.80 (2.2)
18 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 4.96m 6.45m 5.60m 16' 3.25" 548
  • 4.94 (2.2)
  • 4.67 (-0.7)
  • 4.96 (1.2)
20 Alexis Maylor JR-3 Delaware Valley 4.94m 5.34m 6.03m 16' 2.5" 543
  • 4.86 (1.3)
  • 4.78 (2.5)
  • 4.94 (1.5)
21 Nicole Schafer SR-4 Cortland St. 4.80m 3.84m 4.66m 15' 9" 506
  • 4.63 (2.3)
  • 4.80 (1.1)
  • 4.78 (0.4)
22 Enuma Ezenwa SO-2 Christopher Newport 4.67m 4.76m 6.07m 15' 4" 472
  • 4.56 (2.8)
  • 4.67 (2.0)
  • 4.20 (1.9)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Beth Stam SR-4 George Fox 41.00m 33.31m 44.85m 35.02m 42.71m 33.31m 50.40m 140' 1" 719
  • 42.71  
  • 36.68  
  • 41.38  
2 Maria Green FR-1 George Fox 28.50m 46.41m 50.48m 40.71m 40.71m 45.60m 46.41m 133' 7" 681
  • 36.94  
  • 37.76  
  • 40.71  
3 Elizabeth Krug JR-3 Hendrix 34.12m 35.21m 40.66m 25.77m 36.30m 45.74m 30.13m 119' 1" 596
  • 34.79  
  • 33.04  
  • 36.30  
4 Megan Stringer SR-4 Illinois College 37.10m 35.66m 46.83m 30.62m 36.02m 34.94m 31.70m 118' 2" 591
  • 36.02  
  • 35.96  
  • 33.23  
5 Kaari Jensen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 38.89m 42.49m 27.01m 36.01m 36.01m 33.85m 33.13m 118' 2" 591
  • 35.71  
  • 36.01  
  • 35.95  
6 Theresa Ford SR-4 Emory 36.63m 29.09m 36.99m 44.17m 35.91m 39.86m 40.22m 117' 10" 589
  • 35.91  
  • 33.56  
  • 35.02  
7 Aedin Brennan FR-1 Denison 26.37m 41.99m 38.52m 30.54m 34.70m 41.99m 24.98m 113' 10" 566
  • 34.70  
  • 31.53  
  • 33.99  
8 Allie Boudreau SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 31.52m 26.72m 30.83m 39.40m 34.26m 35.29m 38.03m 112' 5" 558
  • 32.24  
  • 31.84  
  • 34.26  
9 Heather Inczauskis SR-4 Wis.-Stout 37.25m 36.62m 36.00m 36.00m 31.30m 29.42m 21.91m 102' 8" 501
  • 26.84  
  • 31.30  
  • 30.36  
10 Kelsey Weigel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.15m 32.53m 35.03m 25.02m 31.28m 29.09m 36.28m 102' 7" 501
  • 31.28  
  • 30.13  
  • 30.50  
11 Kristin Nelson SR-4 Albion 40.53m 25.26m 35.86m 31.80m 31.18m 27.75m 23.07m 102' 3" 499
  • 31.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.18  
12 Kim Bingley JR-3 Defiance 35.03m 27.59m 31.00m 35.03m 31.00m 26.04m 31.62m 101' 8" 496
  • 30.21  
  • 31.00  
  • 25.51  
13 Meagan Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stout 32.28m 35.35m 38.12m 28.90m 30.74m 22.75m 28.59m 100' 10" 491
  • FOUL  
  • 30.74  
  • FOUL  
14 Jena Weigel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.02m 28.53m 38.44m 27.33m 30.03m 34.53m 22.82m 98' 6" 477
  • 28.28  
  • 30.03  
  • FOUL  
15 Taylor Hudson SO-2 Cortland St. 31.45m 29.76m 32.85m 21.06m 28.08m 28.92m 20.78m 92' 1" 440
  • 25.29  
  • 27.69  
  • 28.08  
16 Nicole Schafer SR-4 Cortland St. 29.69m 24.65m 20.45m 25.49m 28.01m 28.57m 26.89m 91' 11" 439
  • 25.99  
  • 28.01  
  • 25.69  
17 Alexis Maylor JR-3 Delaware Valley 19.26m 20.91m 24.48m 24.76m 27.51m 34.39m 29.71m 90' 3" 430
  • 22.80  
  • 23.17  
  • 27.51  
18 Charity Arn SO-2 George Fox 25.77m 17.81m 23.43m 19.92m 23.43m 23.66m 26.48m 76' 10" 353
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.43  
19 Enuma Ezenwa SO-2 Christopher Newport 27.57m 23.51m 17.10m 15.81m 21.37m 19.87m 24.36m 70' 1" 314
  • 21.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jocelyn Redlinski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16.34m 16.54m 14.93m 22.99m 20.17m 21.38m 25.41m 66' 2" 292
  • 20.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.17  
21 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 17.17m 15.65m 20.80m 20.03m 19.08m 21.18m 19.46m 62' 7" 272
  • 19.08  
  • 17.04  
  • 18.94  
  Veronica Clutter FR-1 Mount Union NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Aedin Brennan FR-1 Denison 2:34.24 1:50.77 2:24.42 2:35.64 2:31.43 2:20.21 821
2 Allie Boudreau SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:44.39 2:57.31 2:15.84 2:31.57 3:04.46 2:22.99 783
3 Kristin Nelson SR-4 Albion 2:43.84 2:52.54 1:58.90 2:33.69 2:35.14 2:24.99 757
4 Kim Bingley JR-3 Defiance 2:24.47 2:14.26 2:11.34 1:42.16 2:08.42 2:25.93 745
5 Elizabeth Krug JR-3 Hendrix 3:02.72 2:02.79 3:10.03 2:18.87 3:01.25 2:26.17 742
6 Charity Arn SO-2 George Fox 2:30.49 2:37.87 2:23.12 2:36.40 3:08.86 2:27.54 724
7 Kaari Jensen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:40.61 2:24.25 2:36.15 2:39.12 1:47.08 2:28.71 709
8 Heather Inczauskis SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3:12.58 2:33.76 2:03.91 2:00.92 2:26.30 2:29.28 702
9 Enuma Ezenwa SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:07.14 2:46.02 2:24.89 2:18.85 3:14.69 2:30.92 681
10 Megan Stringer SR-4 Illinois College 2:17.03 2:26.16 2:26.16 2:24.64 1:48.10 2:32.25 665
11 Kelsey Weigel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54.36 2:34.00 3:10.59 2:59.92 3:16.69 2:32.47 662
12 Jena Weigel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:00.70 2:20.88 2:05.57 2:00.98 2:49.98 2:33.13 654
13 Meagan Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:33.17 2:54.62 2:30.11 2:54.62 2:17.86 2:33.17 654
14 Maria Green FR-1 George Fox 2:35.61 2:34.07 2:40.24 2:18.67 1:47.85 2:34.07 643
15 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 2:37.77 2:02.19 1:52.91 2:20.75 2:43.95 2:34.67 636
16 Alexis Maylor JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:38.16 3:06.06 2:49.01 1:51.64 2:41.26 2:35.05 631
17 Beth Stam SR-4 George Fox 2:39.11 2:40.67 2:56.27 2:53.15 2:45.35 2:35.99 620
18 Jocelyn Redlinski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.54 2:05.45 2:08.59 2:22.70 2:49.36 2:36.81 610
19 Nicole Schafer SR-4 Cortland St. 3:25.34 2:30.06 3:12.70 3:15.86 2:25.32 2:37.95 597
20 Theresa Ford SR-4 Emory 3:08.04 2:39.75 2:16.45 2:28.10 2:06.47 2:46.40 502
21 Taylor Hudson SO-2 Cortland St. 2:45.88 3:32.79 2:20.75 2:34.15 3:14.36 2:47.55 489
22 Veronica Clutter FR-1 Mount Union 3:29.74 3:17.30 2:13.31 2:07.98 2:18.64 2:57.74 386
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Allie Boudreau SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:22.99 783
3 Kristin Nelson SR-4 Albion 2:24.99 757
4 Kim Bingley JR-3 Defiance 2:25.93 745
6 Charity Arn SO-2 George Fox 2:27.54 724
8 Heather Inczauskis SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:29.28 702
9 Enuma Ezenwa SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:30.92 681
15 Jaclyn Konopka JR-3 MIT 2:34.67 636
16 Alexis Maylor JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:35.05 631
19 Nicole Schafer SR-4 Cortland St. 2:37.95 597
22 Veronica Clutter FR-1 Mount Union 2:57.74 386
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aedin Brennan FR-1 Denison 2:04.79 2:25.82 2:20.21 3:02.28 821
5 Elizabeth Krug JR-3 Hendrix 2:49.56 3:02.72 2:26.17 1:46.71 742
7 Kaari Jensen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:53.02 1:48.56 2:28.71 1:50.05 709
10 Megan Stringer SR-4 Illinois College 2:17.03 3:11.84 2:32.25 2:41.39 665
11 Kelsey Weigel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.28 2:34.00 2:32.47 2:58.39 662
12 Jena Weigel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:05.57 2:11.70 2:33.13 1:48.73 654
13 Meagan Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:20.92 3:16.06 2:33.17 2:33.17 654
14 Maria Green FR-1 George Fox 3:04.89 3:01.81 2:34.07 2:46.40 643
17 Beth Stam SR-4 George Fox 3:07.19 2:37.55 2:35.99 2:45.35 620
18 Jocelyn Redlinski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:36.81 3:06.61 2:36.81 2:43.09 610
20 Theresa Ford SR-4 Emory 2:34.76 3:11.36 2:46.40 2:18.12 502
21 Taylor Hudson SO-2 Cortland St. 2:22.42 3:17.71 2:47.55 2:39.18 489