May 8-11, 2013
|
Pacific (Ore.) - Forest Grove, OR

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paul Lyons SO-2 Sacramento St. 17.93 14.95 14.23 18.36 15.94 10.11 14.09 10
2 Vernon Jamison SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.25 14.11 14.25 12.12 11.40 13.54 14.40 8
3 Kodai Kusano SR-4 Southern Utah 15.84 10.95 14.40 13.25 16.56 18.44 13.83 6
4 Steven Warner SR-4 Eastern Washington 12.03 12.76 14.49 11.31 18.41 17.97 12.76 5
5 Anthony Williams SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.60 15.36 14.49 10.29 13.33 12.61 11.45 4
6 Jonathan McUne SO-2 Weber State 14.37 11.76 14.51 12.05 10.60 14.51 12.48 3
7 Casey Wheeler FR-1 Sacramento St. 19.58 13.71 15.06 19.28 10.70 15.97 17.32 2
8 Tyler Creswell SR-4 Sacramento St. 29.51 29.51 28.93 26.62 31.54 30.09 34.43 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Paul Lyons SO-2 Sacramento St. 14.43 15.14 13.71 14.28 10.71 10.14 17.85 +0.0
2 Vernon Jamison SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.70 16.56 15.41 14.40 13.11 13.83 12.53 +0.0
3 Kodai Kusano SR-4 Southern Utah 12.39 16.81 16.81 14.74 16.37 11.50 16.37 2.1
4 Steven Warner SR-4 Eastern Washington 14.58 17.32 13.57 14.43 18.47 11.55 14.43 +0.0
5 Casey Wheeler FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.20 11.42 16.99 14.64 11.28 16.25 16.40 +0.0
6 Jonathan McUne SO-2 Weber State 17.04 14.69 10.43 14.69 15.58 15.13 15.28 +0.0
7 Anthony Williams SO-2 Sacramento St. 16.75 17.04 13.96 14.69 13.23 11.46 19.10 +0.0
8 Tyler Creswell SR-4 Sacramento St. 11.31 19.05 15.33 14.88 15.78 14.44 12.50 2.1
9 Jacob Leininger SO-2 Montana 17.28 11.62 18.17 14.89 11.32 15.19 17.13 2.1
10 Austin Emry JR-3 Montana 11.96 13.61 14.51 14.95 12.26 10.47 14.95 +0.0
11 Powhattan Williamson SO-2 Montana State 16.39 15.18 19.09 15.03 14.58 16.99 12.48 +0.0
12 Jimmy Evers FR-1 North Dakota 18.94 14.88 15.64 15.03 17.29 17.74 17.59 +0.0
13 Jacob Petrie FR-1 Weber State 14.97 19.36 19.21 15.12 18.75 13.46 18.45 2.1
14 John LeClerc FR-1 North Dakota 14.95 16.78 18.30 15.25 14.49 14.19 18.91 +0.0
15 Deante Kemper SO-2 Northern Arizona 19.93 15.49 11.81 15.33 19.47 17.63 13.80 2.1
16 Cade Owen SO-2 Idaho State 12.86 15.34 17.35 15.49 17.04 12.09 14.41 +0.0
17 Justin Critser JR-3 Idaho State 20.08 14.79 13.23 15.56 18.36 15.56 11.67 +0.0
18 Austin Lindquist FR-1 Montana 12.01 17.70 16.75 15.80 12.80 11.22 18.96 +0.0
19 Slater Powell SO-2 Montana State 11.87 12.34 12.34 15.82 17.56 16.14 11.71 2.1
20 Scott Dickinson FR-1 Northern Colorado 18.48 11.74 17.36 16.07 13.66 18.65 14.95 +0.0
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Vernon Jamison SO-2 Northern Arizona 18.15 14.69 14.40
5 Casey Wheeler FR-1 Sacramento St. 16.40 13.77 14.64
7 Anthony Williams SO-2 Sacramento St. 18.22 18.95 14.69
10 Austin Emry JR-3 Montana 12.56 13.91 14.95
16 Cade Owen SO-2 Idaho State 20.14 18.44 15.49
17 Justin Critser JR-3 Idaho State 13.54 15.56 15.56
20 Scott Dickinson FR-1 Northern Colorado 20.25 13.98 16.07
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kodai Kusano SR-4 Southern Utah 14.74 18.13 13.71 10.76
8 Tyler Creswell SR-4 Sacramento St. 14.88 17.12 13.99 15.18
9 Jacob Leininger SO-2 Montana 14.89 14.45 18.62 13.85
13 Jacob Petrie FR-1 Weber State 15.12 10.59 16.33 18.45
15 Deante Kemper SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.33 18.71 18.09 16.10
19 Slater Powell SO-2 Montana State 15.82 15.51 11.87 11.08
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paul Lyons SO-2 Sacramento St. 16.14 16.43 16.14 14.57 14.28
4 Steven Warner SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.73 13.86 14.58 11.26 14.43
6 Jonathan McUne SO-2 Weber State 10.73 16.02 12.05 15.72 14.69
11 Powhattan Williamson SO-2 Montana State 14.43 12.33 12.33 19.39 15.03
12 Jimmy Evers FR-1 North Dakota 16.69 14.13 12.78 19.09 15.03
14 John LeClerc FR-1 North Dakota 13.58 16.63 13.12 11.90 15.25
18 Austin Lindquist FR-1 Montana 15.65 14.70 19.44 19.44 15.80