April 27, 2013
|
RPI - Troy, NY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Schermerhorn SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:15.05 2:13.71 1:57.67 2:40.46
2 Dana Welch SR-4 Saint Rose 2:19.97 2:22.82 1:57.12 2:05.69
3 Alexa Sakaforas FR-1 RPI 1:48.99 2:25.31 1:57.71 2:10.78
4 Meredith Mayes SR-4 RPI 3:02.59 2:26.07 2:55.29 2:15.85
5 Megan Schweizer FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:41.98 2:27.25 3:01.12 2:46.40
6 Breanna Cummings FR-1 Albany 2:35.51 2:28.10 2:59.21 2:59.21
7 Christen Averill FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:25.99 2:28.97 2:12.59 1:50.24
8 Hannah Najar SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:44.70 2:29.72 2:38.71 3:11.65
9 Rebekah Johnson SO-2 Cobleskill 3:12.40 2:30.31 2:30.31 2:55.87
10 Meaghan Sheehan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:08.25 2:32.67 3:04.73 1:46.87
11 Kelsie Larson SO-2 RPI 2:55.07 2:33.57 3:05.82 3:18.11
12 Jackie Boyce FR-1 Cobleskill 2:18.59 2:35.71 2:21.70 3:22.43
13 Perry Scheetz SR-4 Bard 1:50.65 2:35.84 2:00.00 2:01.56
14 Sara Rifendifer FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:36.19 2:36.19 2:42.44 2:08.08
15 Amanda Perri SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:54.04 2:36.21 2:23.72 2:33.09
16 Megan Jenney FR-1 Cobleskill 3:09.06 2:37.55 2:04.47 2:17.07
17 Chelsea Huyck SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 3:23.97 2:38.11 3:04.99 1:50.68
18 Emily Baker FR-1 Saint Rose 2:00.30 2:40.40 2:27.57 3:22.11
19 Christine Brown FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 3:03.87 2:48.68 3:20.73 2:04.83
20 Amber Stevens FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:15.40 2:53.59 2:51.86 2:36.24
21 Jordon Fiorini SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 3:42.97 3:04.27 3:37.44 2:08.99
22 Aimee Caron FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:59.89 3:05.45 3:44.40 3:49.96
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Amber Stevens FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:53.59 2:13.67
21 Jordon Fiorini SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 3:04.27 3:55.87
22 Aimee Caron FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 3:05.45 3:49.96
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Jackie Boyce FR-1 Cobleskill 2:23.26 2:35.71 2:03.01
13 Perry Scheetz SR-4 Bard 2:38.96 2:35.84 2:03.12
15 Amanda Perri SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 3:15.27 2:36.21 2:01.85
17 Chelsea Huyck SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:55.51 2:38.11 2:28.63
18 Emily Baker FR-1 Saint Rose 2:58.05 2:40.40 3:23.71
19 Christine Brown FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 3:32.54 2:48.68 3:03.87
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Christen Averill FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:28.97
8 Hannah Najar SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:29.72
9 Rebekah Johnson SO-2 Cobleskill 2:30.31
10 Meaghan Sheehan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:32.67
11 Kelsie Larson SO-2 RPI 2:33.57
14 Sara Rifendifer FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:36.19
16 Megan Jenney FR-1 Cobleskill 2:37.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Schermerhorn SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:15.05 2:37.78 2:13.71
2 Dana Welch SR-4 Saint Rose 2:58.53 1:44.26 2:22.82
3 Alexa Sakaforas FR-1 RPI 2:45.66 2:28.22 2:25.31
4 Meredith Mayes SR-4 RPI 2:45.06 2:01.24 2:26.07
5 Megan Schweizer FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:50.44 2:39.03 2:27.25
6 Breanna Cummings FR-1 Albany 1:58.48 2:08.85 2:28.10