April 27, 2013
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wendall Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 9.10 10.70 8.56 10.38 13.59 12.09
2 Raji El-Amin   Athletic Republic Rochest 10.35 10.78 8.74 8.20 13.16 12.62
3 Sylvester Owusu SR-4 Utica 9.23 10.98 11.09 11.31 8.79 13.18
4 Michael James   Brampton Elite 8.62 11.05 12.82 12.60 13.93 10.94
5 Todd Colas SO-2 Buffalo State 10.46 11.12 12.68 13.90 9.46 8.90
6 Zachary Brown SO-2 Brockport St. 12.44 11.20 9.64 8.40 11.54 8.85
7 Eugene O'Hanlon JR-3 Rochester 13.97 11.45 13.74 11.22 11.91 10.88

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Wendall Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 13.80 12.16 10.95
2 Michael James   Brampton Elite 8.45 14.22 11.11
3 Raji El-Amin   Athletic Republic Rochest 10.58 11.47 11.13
4 Todd Colas SO-2 Buffalo State 12.54 12.65 11.19
5 Andrew Omoregie Senior Unattached 9.16 9.72 11.30
6 Zachary Brown SO-2 Brockport St. 12.34 8.72 11.32
7 Sylvester Owusu SR-4 Utica 11.38 8.31 11.38
8 Eugene O'Hanlon JR-3 Rochester 9.34 14.07 11.53
9 Drake Wilson SO-2 RIT 8.31 10.27 11.53
10 Zack Woodard SO-2 Alfred State 9.81 15.01 11.54
11 Andy Haupt   Unattached 11.66 14.43 11.54
12 Maurice May JR-3 Brockport St. 11.88 11.18 11.64
13 Joseph DAgostino FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.06 11.41 11.64
14 Brandon Comden FR-1 Oswego State 9.57 14.24 11.67
15 Nicholas Antonio SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.06 14.97 11.69
16 Desmond Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 10.88 10.99 11.69
17 Ian Besso SR-4 Geneseo St. 8.59 12.00 11.76
18 Frankie Bailey FR-1 Alfred State 13.06 14.23 11.76
19 Brian Ogilvie FR-1 Fredonia 13.60 9.58 11.82
20 Gregory Matos FR-1 Alfred 13.98 10.42 11.84
21 Jaime Perez SO-2 RIT 13.32 14.87 11.89
22 Jacob Zaft JR-3 Oswego State 15.25 12.15 11.91
23 Max Sims SO-2 Rochester 14.33 13.73 11.94
24 Demetrius Mitchell FR-1 Herkimer County CC 8.74 12.93 11.97
25 Nathan Stott FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.12 11.03 11.99
26 Wasiq Yousaf FR-1 Rochester 14.66 12.73 12.01
27 Kyle Jones FR-1 Alfred State 13.26 14.95 12.05
28 Khiary Gayle FR-1 Nazareth 12.66 12.66 12.05
29 Chad Knapp SO-2 Herkimer County CC 10.06 9.34 12.12
30 Andre Fogo FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.95 9.04 12.21
31 Thomas Gibbs FR-1 Herkimer County CC 15.07 10.42 12.25
32 Matthew Witte FR-1 RIT 10.38 10.25 12.35
33 Chris Brunscheen SO-2 Geneseo St. 10.64 10.15 12.37
34 Brad Dobinski   Canisius College 15.22 10.73 12.47
35 Jeffry Magloire FR-1 Rochester 10.76 8.89 12.51
36 Steven Foster SO-2 Herkimer County CC 9.68 12.22 12.73
37 Terric Johnson FR-1 Nazareth 15.67 15.54 12.84
38 Justin McKeever SO-2 Nazareth 15.56 13.12 12.86
39 Ryan Seward FR-1 Alfred State 15.99 10.96 12.89
40 Juan Soto-Vazquez   Canisius College 15.48 13.80 13.94
  Clayton Latham   Brampton Elite NT NT NT
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Michael James   Brampton Elite 12.45 11.11
8 Eugene O'Hanlon JR-3 Rochester 11.30 11.53
13 Joseph DAgostino FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.62 11.64
24 Demetrius Mitchell FR-1 Herkimer County CC 9.34 11.97
25 Nathan Stott FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.87 11.99
27 Kyle Jones FR-1 Alfred State 11.57 12.05
29 Chad Knapp SO-2 Herkimer County CC 9.94 12.12
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Maurice May JR-3 Brockport St. 8.62 13.16 11.64
18 Frankie Bailey FR-1 Alfred State 10.35 9.29 11.76
19 Brian Ogilvie FR-1 Fredonia 15.13 9.34 11.82
28 Khiary Gayle FR-1 Nazareth 10.73 14.58 12.05
31 Thomas Gibbs FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.83 13.11 12.25
  Clayton Latham   Brampton Elite NT NT NT
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Desmond Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 11.69
23 Max Sims SO-2 Rochester 11.94
30 Andre Fogo FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.21
35 Jeffry Magloire FR-1 Rochester 12.51
37 Terric Johnson FR-1 Nazareth 12.84
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wendall Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 9.75 10.95 13.58 10.74 11.39
4 Todd Colas SO-2 Buffalo State 14.22 11.19 9.29 8.28 14.44
10 Zack Woodard SO-2 Alfred State 12.01 11.54 13.51 12.01 10.62
22 Jacob Zaft JR-3 Oswego State 10.13 11.91 13.46 13.46 11.91
26 Wasiq Yousaf FR-1 Rochester 14.42 12.01 15.14 14.18 10.09
36 Steven Foster SO-2 Herkimer County CC 11.08 12.73 12.99 10.44 14.52
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Zachary Brown SO-2 Brockport St. 8.04 9.40 13.25 11.32
11 Andy Haupt   Unattached 9.01 10.16 12.47 11.54
20 Gregory Matos FR-1 Alfred 14.09 12.44 13.86 11.84
32 Matthew Witte FR-1 RIT 12.48 11.61 11.37 12.35
33 Chris Brunscheen SO-2 Geneseo St. 10.77 13.24 14.60 12.37
38 Justin McKeever SO-2 Nazareth 10.94 15.18 13.25 12.86
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Raji El-Amin   Athletic Republic Rochest 9.46 11.13 8.35 10.58 9.80 7.80
5 Andrew Omoregie Senior Unattached 14.13 11.30 10.06 12.66 12.43 11.87
14 Brandon Comden FR-1 Oswego State 12.96 11.67 14.24 15.18 12.14 10.04
15 Nicholas Antonio SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.68 11.69 9.82 14.62 14.27 10.88
21 Jaime Perez SO-2 RIT 10.59 11.89 11.66 14.51 15.22 9.63
39 Ryan Seward FR-1 Alfred State 12.12 12.89 16.50 10.70 13.93 14.31
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sylvester Owusu SR-4 Utica 12.07 12.64 11.38 11.50 8.20 10.13 8.88
9 Drake Wilson SO-2 RIT 11.19 14.65 11.53 11.19 9.57 9.11 12.11
17 Ian Besso SR-4 Geneseo St. 13.06 12.59 11.76 10.59 9.76 9.76 10.82
34 Brad Dobinski   Canisius College 15.97 8.86 12.47 9.61 12.22 11.60 14.22
40 Juan Soto-Vazquez   Canisius College 16.45 13.11 13.94 15.34 12.69 11.43 17.57

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Wendall Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 17.00 17.00 21.51 2.1
2 Jalen Law   Unattached 22.62 24.58 21.75 2.1
3 Dorian Hayden FR-1 Brockport St. 26.05 16.78 22.07 2.5
4 Todd Colas SO-2 Buffalo State 24.11 27.43 22.12 2.1
5 Matthew Wagenhauser SO-2 Oswego State 26.41 22.38 22.38 1.8
6 Eric Williams FR-1 Fredonia 16.88 20.03 22.50 2.1
7 Michael James   Brampton Elite 28.92 20.56 22.59 2.1
8 Romario Robinson FR-1 Brockport St. 17.86 21.25 22.60 1.7
9 Drake Wilson SO-2 RIT 18.11 16.30 22.63 2.5
10 Max Sims SO-2 Rochester 25.84 21.30 22.66 1.8
11 Christian Lesperance FR-1 Utica 24.50 20.87 22.68 1.8
12 Joseph DAgostino FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.21 18.66 22.75 1.8
13 Jeffrey Hrebenach FR-1 Rochester 25.04 19.58 22.76 2.1
14 Brandon Comden FR-1 Oswego State 20.89 17.45 22.95 2.2
15 Eugene O'Hanlon JR-3 Rochester 20.21 29.16 22.96 1.8
16 Demetrius Mitchell FR-1 Herkimer County CC 18.21 16.82 23.04 2.2
17 Philip Schierer SR-4 Nazareth 30.03 27.49 23.10 2.5
18 Zack Woodard SO-2 Alfred State 22.49 25.27 23.18 2.2
19 Jesse Cleary-Krell SR-4 Geneseo St. 25.74 21.80 23.19 2.5
20 Maurice May JR-3 Brockport St. 27.38 19.26 23.20 1.7
21 Steve Piazza JR-3 Houghton 24.90 17.46 23.27 2.1
22 Dane Dechow FR-1 Alfred State 27.12 25.72 23.38 1.7
23 Samuel Taft SO-2 Brockport St. 16.85 24.57 23.40 1.7
24 Carl Caughell SR-4 Fredonia 30.20 17.09 23.41 1.8
25 Anthony Paschke JR-3 Rochester 26.01 28.12 23.43 1.7
26 Sigismund Ajavon Sophomore Good Deeds 22.28 27.44 23.45 2.5
27 Wasiq Yousaf FR-1 Rochester 22.06 27.22 23.46 2.2
28 Trevor Gibson JR-3 Utica 20.18 19.24 23.46 2.2
29 Andrew Hoover SO-2 Utica 22.57 30.10 23.51 2.2
30 Ian Besso SR-4 Geneseo St. 17.90 30.38 23.55 2.5
31 Jeremy Kozlowski FR-1 Fredonia 28.30 21.46 23.58 1.8
32 Jonathan Kuberka FR-1 Rochester 24.29 17.69 23.58 1.7
33 Ryan Brown FR-1 Brockport St. 22.69 17.49 23.63 2.1
34 Nicholas Antonio SR-4 St. John Fisher 21.74 19.14 23.63 2.2
35 Randy Brito SR-4 Alfred 28.61 25.54 23.64 0.5
36 Clayton Stumpf SO-2 Rochester 29.37 27.00 23.68 NWI
37 Jacob Zaft JR-3 Oswego State 20.91 25.43 23.76 1.5
38 Andrew McGrath JR-3 Rochester 16.65 17.36 23.78 1.5
39 Nathan Stott FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.10 16.91 23.81 0.5
40 Tchabelino Azimyt FR-1 Alfred 30.40 22.50 23.93 0.5
41 Kyle Jones FR-1 Alfred State 24.91 17.97 23.95 2.2
42 Joshua Mertzluft JR-3 Houghton 18.92 25.63 23.95 0.5
43 Jaime Perez SO-2 RIT 29.80 30.52 24.03 0.5
44 Ian Switaj JR-3 RIT 29.38 22.40 24.08 NWI
45 Jeffry Magloire FR-1 Rochester 18.19 22.80 24.25 NWI
46 Clayton Latham   Brampton Elite 21.65 19.70 24.32 2.1
47 Alex Gibbons JR-3 Brockport St. 27.49 24.81 24.32 0.5
48 Terel Marshburn JR-3 Alfred 20.26 18.06 24.40 NWI
49 Raheem Lawrence SO-2 Utica 29.56 22.24 24.43 1.5
50 Chris Brunscheen SO-2 Geneseo St. 22.92 17.50 24.64 1.5
51 Matthew Witte FR-1 RIT 28.90 18.04 24.70 NWI
52 Nick Accuosti SO-2 RIT 20.39 29.34 24.86 0.5
53 Keith Mann SR-4 Houghton 24.44 30.23 25.19 2.9
54 Zach Parsons FR-1 Houghton 24.24 21.97 25.25 NWI
55 Chris Moore SR-4 Geneseo St. 21.48 30.83 25.27 2.9
56 Terrances Washington FR-1 Utica 28.64 22.81 25.34 2.9
57 Terric Johnson FR-1 Nazareth 23.39 29.56 25.70 2.9
58 Marcus Burns Freshman Unattached 18.52 18.78 25.72 2.5
59 Justin McKeever SO-2 Nazareth 23.11 18.65 26.26 NWI
60 Matthew Czajka SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.71 27.91 26.58 2.9
61 Matthew Munkittrick FR-1 Houghton 20.90 31.88 26.79 2.1
62 Matt Staples SR-4 St. John Fisher 32.51 22.24 28.51 2.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wendall Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 18.93 17.64 21.51 21.73
2 Jalen Law   Unattached 19.36 28.28 21.75 15.23
4 Todd Colas SO-2 Buffalo State 21.46 18.36 22.12 27.21
6 Eric Williams FR-1 Fredonia 16.20 28.58 22.50 21.38
7 Michael James   Brampton Elite 18.98 29.15 22.59 21.69
13 Jeffrey Hrebenach FR-1 Rochester 17.30 16.39 22.76 20.03
46 Clayton Latham   Brampton Elite 29.43 18.24 24.32 25.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Matthew Wagenhauser SO-2 Oswego State 26.64 21.27 28.20 21.04 22.38
10 Max Sims SO-2 Rochester 26.52 26.74 24.70 24.93 22.66
11 Christian Lesperance FR-1 Utica 26.31 18.15 19.28 16.79 22.68
12 Joseph DAgostino FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.39 24.35 25.03 20.93 22.75
15 Eugene O'Hanlon JR-3 Rochester 28.47 20.44 26.87 16.54 22.96
24 Carl Caughell SR-4 Fredonia 29.03 27.86 23.65 21.78 23.41
31 Jeremy Kozlowski FR-1 Fredonia 25.23 30.42 22.17 24.29 23.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Dorian Hayden FR-1 Brockport St. 22.07 22.07
9 Drake Wilson SO-2 RIT 22.63 27.61
17 Philip Schierer SR-4 Nazareth 23.10 27.49
19 Jesse Cleary-Krell SR-4 Geneseo St. 23.19 26.90
26 Sigismund Ajavon Sophomore Good Deeds 23.45 16.65
30 Ian Besso SR-4 Geneseo St. 23.55 17.67
58 Marcus Burns Freshman Unattached 25.72 32.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Romario Robinson FR-1 Brockport St. 25.32 29.38 20.80 22.60
20 Maurice May JR-3 Brockport St. 27.61 24.13 21.35 23.20
22 Dane Dechow FR-1 Alfred State 30.40 24.32 26.42 23.38
23 Samuel Taft SO-2 Brockport St. 21.30 16.62 28.32 23.40
25 Anthony Paschke JR-3 Rochester 20.86 20.86 25.54 23.43
32 Jonathan Kuberka FR-1 Rochester 20.05 18.87 27.12 23.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Brandon Comden FR-1 Oswego State 23.64 28.92 29.61 22.95 20.43
16 Demetrius Mitchell FR-1 Herkimer County CC 19.59 18.67 21.43 23.04 21.89
18 Zack Woodard SO-2 Alfred State 17.39 19.71 29.91 23.18 21.79
27 Wasiq Yousaf FR-1 Rochester 25.81 17.60 26.75 23.46 28.63
28 Trevor Gibson JR-3 Utica 25.58 24.64 21.82 23.46 28.39
29 Andrew Hoover SO-2 Utica 20.46 29.39 26.81 23.51 18.81
34 Nicholas Antonio SR-4 St. John Fisher 29.78 25.05 20.09 23.63 17.49
41 Kyle Jones FR-1 Alfred State 18.45 30.90 25.87 23.95 20.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Randy Brito SR-4 Alfred 23.64
39 Nathan Stott FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.81
40 Tchabelino Azimyt FR-1 Alfred 23.93
42 Joshua Mertzluft JR-3 Houghton 23.95
43 Jaime Perez SO-2 RIT 24.03
47 Alex Gibbons JR-3 Brockport St. 24.32
52 Nick Accuosti SO-2 RIT 24.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Jacob Zaft JR-3 Oswego State 20.68 24.24 25.43 24.48 23.76 20.20 24.48
38 Andrew McGrath JR-3 Rochester 19.98 29.49 29.25 27.59 23.78 20.69 19.03
49 Raheem Lawrence SO-2 Utica 27.61 17.35 30.54 22.24 24.43 24.19 21.26
50 Chris Brunscheen SO-2 Geneseo St. 27.11 21.69 23.41 24.40 24.64 30.80 30.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
36 Clayton Stumpf SO-2 Rochester 23.68 20.37
44 Ian Switaj JR-3 RIT 24.08 20.47
45 Jeffry Magloire FR-1 Rochester 24.25 25.71
48 Terel Marshburn JR-3 Alfred 24.40 19.52
51 Matthew Witte FR-1 RIT 24.70 19.27
54 Zach Parsons FR-1 Houghton 25.25 29.04
59 Justin McKeever SO-2 Nazareth 26.26 29.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Keith Mann SR-4 Houghton 29.98 20.66 28.72 22.68 28.72 25.19 21.42
55 Chris Moore SR-4 Geneseo St. 27.55 24.77 31.09 28.56 19.46 25.27 25.53
56 Terrances Washington FR-1 Utica 29.15 27.37 20.53 29.91 17.74 25.34 20.78
57 Terric Johnson FR-1 Nazareth 19.54 26.73 25.70 23.39 28.02 25.70 23.13
60 Matthew Czajka SO-2 St. John Fisher 20.20 19.67 30.31 20.47 23.39 26.58 24.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Steve Piazza JR-3 Houghton 18.62 23.27 23.04 20.48 20.71 18.15 16.99
33 Ryan Brown FR-1 Brockport St. 17.49 23.63 25.05 19.38 21.27 20.33 21.51
61 Matthew Munkittrick FR-1 Houghton 26.53 26.79 34.56 24.12 19.02 29.74 27.60
62 Matt Staples SR-4 St. John Fisher 29.37 28.51 34.22 22.53 28.80 20.82 25.09

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevor Wilkes FR-1 St. John Fisher 49.79 52.28 1:03.74 43.82 54.28
2 James Campbell JR-3 Buffalo State 49.91 1:04.89 49.41 1:00.40 45.42
3 Christian Lesperance FR-1 Utica 50.56 44.50 35.40 1:01.69 37.92
4 Romario Robinson FR-1 Brockport St. 50.76 1:02.95 51.27 37.06 50.76
5 Nate Andres FR-1 Alfred State 50.82 57.43 40.66 1:00.48 51.33
6 Philip Schierer SR-4 Nazareth 51.16 1:02.42 38.89 37.86 49.12
7 Brian Tubbs SO-2 Alfred State 51.17 45.55 59.36 57.83 46.57
8 Steve Piazza JR-3 Houghton 51.29 1:01.04 37.96 45.65 35.91
9 Nolan Rummel SO-2 Alfred 51.77 43.49 1:00.57 36.76 39.87
10 Jonmichael Knapp Sophomore Unattached 51.83 1:07.38 39.39 1:02.20 1:06.35
11 Mike Andrews SO-2 RIT 52.10 1:03.57 58.36 1:04.61 58.88
12 Benjamin Schwartz SO-2 Geneseo St. 52.13 57.35 44.84 44.31 59.43
13 Josiah Thomas FR-1 Alfred State 52.21 51.17 36.55 45.43 1:06.31
14 Andrew Hoover SO-2 Utica 52.36 50.27 49.75 1:08.07 49.75
15 Nick Watson Sophomore Unattached 52.49 38.85 40.42 52.49 1:00.37
16 Jeremy Kozlowski FR-1 Fredonia 52.54 52.02 45.19 38.36 40.99
17 Ryan Brennan JR-3 Oswego State 52.57 44.69 55.73 41.01 56.25
18 Trevor Gibson JR-3 Utica 52.86 43.88 1:01.85 45.99 37.01
19 Alex Gibbons JR-3 Brockport St. 53.34 1:01.35 1:05.61 37.34 50.68
20 Chad Knapp SO-2 Herkimer County CC 53.49 1:07.40 51.35 47.08 52.42
21 Kyle Buscaglia SR-4 Oswego State 53.53 1:03.70 48.18 48.72 58.89
22 Gregory Matos FR-1 Alfred 53.58 1:03.23 1:04.30 1:03.76 59.48
23 Nick Accuosti SO-2 RIT 53.78 53.78 38.19 48.41 55.94
24 Joshua Mertzluft JR-3 Houghton 53.90 1:04.68 1:00.91 44.20 1:01.99
25 Ian Switaj JR-3 RIT 54.21 41.75 55.84 49.88 46.62
26 Kenneth Imade FR-1 Rochester 54.29 55.38 1:08.41 39.64 59.72
27 David Mullin FR-1 Rochester 54.33 49.44 53.79 39.12 41.29
28 James McDowell SO-2 St. John Fisher 54.47 49.57 51.75 1:07.00 40.86
29 Corey Poklemba FR-1 St. John Fisher 54.55 1:03.83 50.19 1:10.92 49.10
30 Chris Moore SR-4 Geneseo St. 54.71 40.49 53.62 49.79 55.26
31 Joshua Phelps JR-3 Houghton 55.00 42.35 45.65 1:02.70 52.25
32 Zach Parsons FR-1 Houghton 55.01 1:03.27 1:09.32 1:07.12 55.56
33 William Badger FR-1 Alfred 55.07 39.10 50.12 49.57 55.62
34 Tchabelino Azimyt FR-1 Alfred 55.34 1:03.65 1:09.18 39.30 50.92
35 Xander Lara FR-1 Oswego State 56.09 39.83 43.19 54.41 39.27
36 Raheem Lawrence SO-2 Utica 57.17 1:05.75 50.31 1:10.89 48.60
37 Keith Mann SR-4 Houghton 58.98 58.39 1:11.96 1:11.96 44.24
38 Steven Foster SO-2 Herkimer County CC 1:01.55 52.32 1:20.02 1:02.17 1:07.71
39 Matt Staples SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:05.48 1:08.76 1:24.47 57.63 1:11.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevor Wilkes FR-1 St. John Fisher 49.79 56.76 49.30 45.31
2 James Campbell JR-3 Buffalo State 49.91 1:04.89 1:03.39 1:01.89
3 Christian Lesperance FR-1 Utica 50.56 1:00.68 58.65 1:01.18
10 Jonmichael Knapp Sophomore Unattached 51.83 56.50 49.76 37.84
12 Benjamin Schwartz SO-2 Geneseo St. 52.13 57.87 39.62 38.06
16 Jeremy Kozlowski FR-1 Fredonia 52.54 43.61 44.14 1:05.15
22 Gregory Matos FR-1 Alfred 53.58 47.69 42.33 40.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Romario Robinson FR-1 Brockport St. 1:04.98 50.76
5 Nate Andres FR-1 Alfred State 42.18 50.82
6 Philip Schierer SR-4 Nazareth 49.63 51.16
8 Steve Piazza JR-3 Houghton 52.83 51.29
14 Andrew Hoover SO-2 Utica 1:03.88 52.36
17 Ryan Brennan JR-3 Oswego State 1:05.19 52.57
19 Alex Gibbons JR-3 Brockport St. 45.34 53.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Brian Tubbs SO-2 Alfred State 45.03 39.40 38.89 51.17
9 Nolan Rummel SO-2 Alfred 50.74 1:04.20 44.53 51.77
11 Mike Andrews SO-2 RIT 36.47 56.79 50.02 52.10
13 Josiah Thomas FR-1 Alfred State 45.95 37.60 49.08 52.21
15 Nick Watson Sophomore Unattached 41.47 56.17 43.05 52.49
18 Trevor Gibson JR-3 Utica 1:05.55 1:04.49 48.11 52.86
21 Kyle Buscaglia SR-4 Oswego State 46.58 1:01.03 55.14 53.53
26 Kenneth Imade FR-1 Rochester 59.18 1:04.61 39.64 54.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Nick Accuosti SO-2 RIT 53.78 1:05.62 1:02.39 56.47
27 David Mullin FR-1 Rochester 54.33 57.59 51.62 59.77
29 Corey Poklemba FR-1 St. John Fisher 54.55 58.37 1:04.37 50.74
31 Joshua Phelps JR-3 Houghton 55.00 1:04.90 59.40 47.30
34 Tchabelino Azimyt FR-1 Alfred 55.34 1:11.39 48.70 47.04
35 Xander Lara FR-1 Oswego State 56.09 54.97 49.36 42.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Chad Knapp SO-2 Herkimer County CC 1:03.12 53.49 1:00.45
24 Joshua Mertzluft JR-3 Houghton 58.76 53.90 47.44
25 Ian Switaj JR-3 RIT 37.95 54.21 1:03.97
28 James McDowell SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:09.73 54.47 53.38
30 Chris Moore SR-4 Geneseo St. 54.17 54.71 39.94
32 Zach Parsons FR-1 Houghton 50.61 55.01 40.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 William Badger FR-1 Alfred 42.41 1:07.19 1:08.29 55.07 49.57
36 Raheem Lawrence SO-2 Utica 1:08.04 1:13.75 1:01.75 57.17 52.60
37 Keith Mann SR-4 Houghton 49.55 1:03.11 1:13.73 58.98 54.86
38 Steven Foster SO-2 Herkimer County CC 1:01.55 1:17.56 1:07.71 1:01.55 1:04.02
39 Matt Staples SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:04.83 1:02.21 1:03.52 1:05.48 1:04.17

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Guarino SR Unattached 2:10.70 1:34.33 1:53.65 1:46.84 2:07.29
2 Billy Gabriel SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:35.31 2:22.97 1:56.23 2:19.48 2:06.69
3 Collin Mulcahy FR-1 Fredonia 2:20.06 1:26.37 1:56.71 1:24.04 1:47.38
4 Adam Irr SR-4 RIT 1:26.54 2:21.50 1:56.94 2:06.30 2:19.16
5 Andy Baldwin JR-3 Oswego State 1:27.86 2:27.60 1:57.14 1:27.86 1:51.29
6 Caryl Brunner SR-4 RIT 1:53.16 2:28.52 1:57.87 2:22.63 1:30.76
7 Ryan Moynihan SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:28.52 2:16.73 1:57.87 1:59.05 2:26.16
8 Andrew Keene JR-3 Rochester 1:38.01 2:15.80 1:58.08 2:26.42 2:32.33
9 Ben Sweet SR-4 Oswego State 1:27.71 2:24.60 1:58.52 2:15.12 1:30.08
10 Chris Clemons JR-3 Buffalo State 1:43.56 2:08.56 1:59.03 2:28.79 1:55.46
11 Nick Watson Sophomore Unattached 2:34.82 1:54.01 2:00.01 1:58.81 2:13.22
12 Michael Ricci JR-3 Rochester 2:36.59 1:53.23 2:00.45 2:11.29 2:35.38
13 Alex Chirico JR-3 Brockport St. 1:55.98 2:28.60 2:00.81 2:33.43 1:52.36
14 Zach Lafaver JR-3 Nazareth 2:10.93 2:04.87 2:01.23 2:03.66 2:35.18
15 Steven DenBleyker FR-1 Oswego State 1:34.77 1:39.63 2:01.50 1:46.92 1:31.13
16 Dylan Gaeta FR-1 Rochester 1:59.52 1:55.86 2:01.95 1:54.64 2:26.34
17 Nicholas Reinsdorf SO-2 Oswego State 2:19.41 2:34.09 2:02.29 2:29.20 1:56.18
18 Praise Austin JR-3 Utica 1:57.75 1:35.67 2:02.65 2:13.69 2:34.54
19 Alex Crise FR-1 Fredonia 1:35.76 2:05.23 2:02.77 2:26.10 1:36.99
20 Austin Groff SO-2 Houghton 2:39.67 2:23.70 2:02.82 2:08.96 2:16.33
21 Chase Nackenson FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:27.52 1:56.79 2:02.93 2:17.69 1:45.72
22 Eric Mikols FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:58.79 1:57.56 2:03.74 2:39.63 2:35.92
23 Tylor Lehman SO-2 Alfred State 1:45.64 2:25.41 2:04.28 2:16.71 1:48.13
24 Brendan Kirschbaum FR-1 RIT 2:30.56 1:51.99 2:04.43 1:56.97 2:38.03
25 Greg Dziuba JR-3 Brockport St. 2:17.19 2:28.41 2:04.71 2:08.46 2:24.67
26 Ethan Foster FR-1 Alfred 1:40.35 2:12.96 2:05.43 1:55.40 1:49.13
27 Tim Chambers JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:25.89 1:58.22 2:05.76 1:50.67 2:39.72
28 Joe Chapman FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:51.97 2:04.56 2:05.81 1:48.20 1:59.52
29 Zachary Hale FR-1 Alfred State 2:25.16 2:33.99 2:06.22 2:16.32 1:57.39
30 Greg Selke   Syracuse Chargers 2:23.76 1:46.87 2:07.22 2:44.12 2:02.14
31 Brian Suhr   Unattached 2:22.73 2:20.18 2:07.43 2:32.92 2:30.37
32 Mike Custance FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:40.15 2:03.00 2:08.12 2:45.28 1:34.81
33 Michael Herholtz FR-1 Oswego State 2:04.16 2:39.08 2:09.33 2:04.16 2:14.51
34 Chad Byler   GVH 1:57.54 1:44.48 2:10.60 1:45.79 1:36.65
35 Alex Farrell SO-2 Alfred State 2:30.73 2:41.22 2:11.07 2:11.07 1:37.00
36 Hunter Padgett SR-4 Utica 1:50.62 2:10.38 2:11.69 2:34.08 1:50.62
37 Kevin Jablonski SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:38.25 1:43.56 2:12.76 1:48.87 2:18.07
38 Andrew Dobmeier   Canisius College 2:31.14 1:54.70 2:14.94 2:54.08 2:10.90
39 Andrew Hayes FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:16.84 2:30.39 2:15.48 2:08.71 2:43.93
40 Max Hartnett SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:14.00 2:26.31 2:16.73 2:42.71 2:29.04
41 Terrances Washington FR-1 Utica 2:29.44 2:43.15 2:17.10 1:51.06 2:50.01
42 Nate Traynor   Unattached 2:23.20 3:00.74 2:19.03 2:25.99 1:44.28
43 Matthew Czajka SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:44.71 2:00.31 2:23.22 1:50.28 2:07.47
44 Mark Massaro SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:48.54 2:43.53 2:24.71 1:51.43 2:13.14
45 Jason Olrando FR-1 Houghton 2:09.22 1:51.60 2:26.84 1:50.13 2:06.29
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Guarino SR Unattached 2:24.34 2:03.88 1:53.65
2 Billy Gabriel SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:27.62 2:22.97 1:56.23
3 Collin Mulcahy FR-1 Fredonia 2:31.73 2:31.73 1:56.71
4 Adam Irr SR-4 RIT 2:07.47 1:41.74 1:56.94
5 Andy Baldwin JR-3 Oswego State 2:26.43 2:15.89 1:57.14
6 Caryl Brunner SR-4 RIT 1:48.44 1:28.41 1:57.87
7 Ryan Moynihan SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:43.73 2:03.77 1:57.87
8 Andrew Keene JR-3 Rochester 2:06.35 2:28.78 1:58.08
9 Ben Sweet SR-4 Oswego State 2:34.08 1:25.34 1:58.52
17 Nicholas Reinsdorf SO-2 Oswego State 2:35.31 1:58.63 2:02.29
25 Greg Dziuba JR-3 Brockport St. 2:28.41 1:37.28 2:04.71
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Chris Clemons JR-3 Buffalo State 1:59.03 2:06.18
11 Nick Watson Sophomore Unattached 2:00.01 1:28.81
12 Michael Ricci JR-3 Rochester 2:00.45 1:44.80
13 Alex Chirico JR-3 Brockport St. 2:00.81 2:31.02
18 Praise Austin JR-3 Utica 2:02.65 1:49.16
19 Alex Crise FR-1 Fredonia 2:02.77 1:30.85
21 Chase Nackenson FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:02.93 1:26.06
22 Eric Mikols FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:03.74 1:39.00
27 Tim Chambers JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:05.76 1:45.64
39 Andrew Hayes FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:15.48 2:16.84
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Zach Lafaver JR-3 Nazareth 1:24.87 2:00.02 1:38.20 1:43.05 2:01.23 1:38.20 2:09.72
15 Steven DenBleyker FR-1 Oswego State 2:36.74 1:38.42 2:08.79 1:34.77 2:01.50 2:19.73 1:51.78
16 Dylan Gaeta FR-1 Rochester 2:11.71 1:44.88 1:43.66 1:37.56 2:01.95 1:49.76 1:46.10
20 Austin Groff SO-2 Houghton 2:27.39 1:57.91 1:27.21 1:51.77 2:02.82 1:54.23 2:10.19
23 Tylor Lehman SO-2 Alfred State 2:22.93 1:50.61 1:36.94 1:46.88 2:04.28 1:45.64 1:45.64
24 Brendan Kirschbaum FR-1 RIT 1:59.46 2:40.52 1:42.04 1:28.35 2:04.43 2:38.03 2:04.43
26 Ethan Foster FR-1 Alfred 2:20.49 2:24.25 2:14.21 1:35.33 2:05.43 2:29.27 2:19.23
28 Joe Chapman FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:05.81 2:34.75 2:19.65 2:15.88 2:05.81 1:38.14 1:46.94
30 Greg Selke   Syracuse Chargers 1:45.60 1:41.78 1:29.06 1:59.59 2:07.22 1:59.59 2:09.77
32 Mike Custance FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:10.69 1:48.91 2:33.75 1:46.34 2:08.12 2:37.59 1:47.62
34 Chad Byler   GVH 2:24.97 2:05.38 2:31.50 2:35.42 2:10.60 1:44.48 2:28.89
36 Hunter Padgett SR-4 Utica 1:41.41 1:37.45 1:44.04 1:41.41 2:11.69 1:38.77 2:40.67
42 Nate Traynor   Unattached 1:48.45 2:07.91 1:52.62 2:48.23 2:19.03 1:52.62 2:09.30
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Zachary Hale FR-1 Alfred State 2:06.22
31 Brian Suhr   Unattached 2:07.43
33 Michael Herholtz FR-1 Oswego State 2:09.33
35 Alex Farrell SO-2 Alfred State 2:11.07
37 Kevin Jablonski SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:12.76
38 Andrew Dobmeier   Canisius College 2:14.94
40 Max Hartnett SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:16.73
41 Terrances Washington FR-1 Utica 2:17.10
43 Matthew Czajka SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:23.22
44 Mark Massaro SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:24.71
45 Jason Olrando FR-1 Houghton 2:26.84

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Travis Jordon FR-1 Canisius 2:48.21 3:56.91 4:51.40 3:37.96 5:05.62 2:52.95 3:14.27
2 Cooper Roach FR-1 Canisius 4:07.50 3:57.98 2:51.35 3:03.25 4:57.48 3:46.09 4:59.86
3 Andrew Baker JR-3 Brockport St. 3:24.93 3:58.29 4:12.59 4:48.33 3:41.61 4:48.33 4:12.59
4 Zakk Hess SO-2 Fredonia 3:54.41 3:59.19 2:52.22 2:49.83 4:39.86 3:25.71 3:37.67
5 Jeremy Hassett FR-1 Rochester 3:10.03 4:00.54 3:48.52 3:14.84 3:22.06 3:50.92 2:50.79
6 Greg Dziuba JR-3 Brockport St. 4:42.02 4:03.12 4:51.75 3:53.40 3:53.40 3:12.07 5:06.34
7 Andrew Bernardo SO-2 RIT 3:50.50 4:07.84 4:45.02 3:57.93 3:28.19 4:27.67 3:52.97
8 Tim Chambers JR-3 Geneseo St. 3:03.46 4:07.91 3:35.69 5:07.41 4:55.02 3:33.21 3:38.16
9 Jed Kovalovsky SO-2 Fredonia 3:18.52 4:08.15 3:21.01 4:45.38 3:35.89 3:03.64 4:08.15
10 John Sullivan FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:07.95 4:10.45 3:35.39 4:48.02 5:20.58 3:15.36 4:30.49
11 Gary Messina SO-2 Brockport St. 4:03.13 4:10.65 4:18.17 4:50.76 5:00.78 3:35.56 4:33.21
12 Jon Cyganik JR-3 Rochester 5:13.43 4:10.74 4:45.85 3:15.58 3:40.66 4:40.83 3:03.04
13 Greg Selke   Syracuse Chargers 3:08.07 4:10.75 5:13.44 4:15.77 3:58.22 2:55.53 4:48.37
14 Nathan McCabe SO-2 Canisius 4:45.98 4:10.86 4:40.97 3:08.15 3:55.81 3:18.18 3:15.67
15 Hunter Padgett SR-4 Utica 3:51.04 4:11.13 3:25.93 4:31.22 4:11.13 3:08.35 3:33.46
16 Kyle Collins FR-1 Fredonia 3:51.06 4:11.15 2:58.32 4:36.27 3:08.37 5:16.45 5:16.45
17 Chad Byler   GVH 5:26.18 4:12.85 3:14.70 4:07.80 4:12.85 3:52.63 4:25.50
18 Evan Magnussen SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:30.14 4:13.18 3:52.93 3:20.02 3:07.36 3:32.68 5:11.42
19 Jake Sikora SO-2 Geneseo St. 3:06.04 4:14.84 4:55.62 4:32.68 5:00.72 4:22.49 3:49.36
20 Alex Farrell SO-2 Alfred State 4:51.66 4:15.84 4:46.54 3:45.14 5:19.80 3:37.47 4:49.10
21 Mike Custance FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:33.87 4:16.82 5:31.30 5:18.46 3:46.01 3:46.01 5:15.89
22 Connor Hayward FR-1 Fredonia 3:54.67 4:17.88 3:57.25 3:10.84 4:07.57 4:38.51 3:08.26
23 Joe Chapman FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:52.29 4:18.10 4:07.78 3:11.00 4:28.43 5:22.63 3:18.74
24 Sean Lyons FR-1 Oswego State 4:42.98 4:19.61 3:19.90 5:24.52 3:14.71 5:16.73 3:14.71
25 Tom Benner SR-4 RIT 4:22.41 4:19.81 5:16.97 3:51.23 3:30.45 3:12.26 3:59.03
26 Alex Meritt FR-1 Oswego State 3:35.34 4:22.60 4:51.49 5:15.12 3:48.47 4:01.60 5:33.51
27 Nate Traynor   Unattached 5:41.43 4:33.14 4:57.73 5:00.46 5:27.77 5:30.50 5:00.46
28 Terel Marshburn JR-3 Alfred 4:18.93 4:44.53 4:36.00 5:41.44 5:32.90 5:38.59 4:33.15
29 Martin Piva SO-2 Nazareth 3:47.58 4:48.07 5:02.48 3:56.22 5:11.12 5:54.33 3:47.58
30 Jason Olrando FR-1 Houghton 6:05.37 4:54.65 4:07.51 4:01.62 5:44.74 4:31.08 5:53.58
31 Mark Howland FR-1 Alfred 5:09.46 4:57.55 5:45.16 3:43.17 4:54.58 4:24.82 4:01.02
32 Gilbert Salfe FR-1 Alfred 4:22.33 5:01.52 6:28.96 3:55.19 3:52.17 6:16.90 3:52.17
  Josh Guarino SR Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Travis Jordon FR-1 Canisius 4:51.40 3:23.75 4:27.71 4:34.82 3:54.54 4:34.82 3:56.91
2 Cooper Roach FR-1 Canisius 4:17.02 4:59.86 4:21.78 3:46.09 4:28.92 3:53.22 3:57.98
3 Andrew Baker JR-3 Brockport St. 3:13.02 3:17.78 3:34.46 3:15.40 5:00.25 4:19.74 3:58.29
4 Zakk Hess SO-2 Fredonia 4:32.68 3:06.57 3:40.06 3:35.28 3:59.19 5:01.38 3:59.19
5 Jeremy Hassett FR-1 Rochester 3:19.65 3:05.22 3:26.87 4:34.22 4:53.46 4:48.65 4:00.54
6 Greg Dziuba JR-3 Brockport St. 3:02.34 3:29.09 4:54.18 4:46.89 3:24.22 5:08.77 4:03.12
8 Tim Chambers JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:35.18 3:23.29 4:35.18 3:13.37 3:30.73 4:37.66 4:07.91
9 Jed Kovalovsky SO-2 Fredonia 5:02.75 4:25.52 5:10.19 3:03.64 2:53.71 2:53.71 4:08.15
22 Connor Hayward FR-1 Fredonia 3:23.73 5:06.88 4:23.04 3:08.26 4:30.78 4:56.57 4:17.88
  Josh Guarino SR Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Andrew Bernardo SO-2 RIT 3:57.93 4:07.84 3:28.19 5:19.72 5:02.37 5:14.76 3:08.36
10 John Sullivan FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:05.34 4:10.45 5:18.08 3:32.89 3:12.85 4:25.48 3:30.38
11 Gary Messina SO-2 Brockport St. 4:33.21 4:10.65 4:38.23 4:50.76 5:25.85 5:20.84 3:13.00
12 Jon Cyganik JR-3 Rochester 4:28.30 4:10.74 3:03.04 3:00.54 3:20.60 4:18.27 5:15.94
13 Greg Selke   Syracuse Chargers 3:33.14 4:10.75 3:45.68 4:25.80 3:58.22 3:00.54 4:28.31
14 Nathan McCabe SO-2 Canisius 4:45.98 4:10.86 4:25.92 3:43.27 3:23.20 4:43.48 3:08.15
15 Hunter Padgett SR-4 Utica 3:48.53 4:11.13 4:36.25 5:08.89 4:33.74 3:20.91 3:35.98
16 Kyle Collins FR-1 Fredonia 3:38.50 4:11.15 4:18.69 4:51.34 4:21.20 5:23.99 3:08.37
17 Chad Byler   GVH 4:58.37 4:12.85 3:29.87 5:13.54 2:59.53 5:11.01 3:22.28
19 Jake Sikora SO-2 Geneseo St. 3:23.88 4:14.84 3:34.07 5:23.65 4:45.42 5:05.81 3:44.26
23 Joe Chapman FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:02.62 4:18.10 3:47.13 4:07.78 3:47.13 3:57.46 5:09.72
25 Tom Benner SR-4 RIT 3:07.07 4:19.81 4:17.22 4:50.99 5:32.56 4:19.81 4:25.01
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Evan Magnussen SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:09.89 4:13.18 4:05.59 4:35.97 3:14.95 3:04.83
20 Alex Farrell SO-2 Alfred State 3:04.21 4:15.84 4:56.78 5:22.36 4:18.40 4:46.54
21 Mike Custance FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:16.82 4:16.82 4:57.92 5:21.03 4:55.35 3:35.73
24 Sean Lyons FR-1 Oswego State 5:06.34 4:19.61 5:14.13 5:14.13 5:01.15 5:19.32
26 Alex Meritt FR-1 Oswego State 4:19.98 4:22.60 5:01.99 3:14.33 3:32.71 4:54.12
27 Nate Traynor   Unattached 3:22.13 4:33.14 4:49.53 4:19.49 5:08.65 5:33.23
28 Terel Marshburn JR-3 Alfred 4:07.55 4:44.53 5:10.14 4:07.55 4:10.39 5:47.13
29 Martin Piva SO-2 Nazareth 4:59.60 4:48.07 6:02.97 4:53.84 4:42.31 5:16.88
30 Jason Olrando FR-1 Houghton 4:22.24 4:54.65 5:32.96 3:52.78 4:31.08 3:26.26
31 Mark Howland FR-1 Alfred 4:45.65 4:57.55 6:20.87 4:12.92 5:57.06 3:40.19
32 Gilbert Salfe FR-1 Alfred 6:07.86 5:01.52 4:31.37 3:52.17 5:37.71 4:19.31

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Damian Archie JR-3 Oswego State 14:43.68 15:30.19 16:53.91 10:51.14 19:41.35
2 Michael Anvelt FR-1 Canisius 12:06.11 15:43.00 13:12.12 12:53.26 13:30.98
3 Chris Sauvageau FR-1 Canisius 13:37.55 15:50.63 11:43.47 19:38.79 13:18.53
4 Matt Herbert SO-2 St. John Fisher 16:03.58 15:54.04 16:41.75 17:58.07 20:30.72
5 Tim Mateer SO-2 Geneseo St. 13:31.58 15:54.79 12:05.64 12:34.29 11:37.00
6 Benjamin Kier SR-4 RIT 19:02.27 15:59.89 20:28.66 11:21.53 17:35.88
7 Casey Ross SR-4 Brockport St. 11:39.20 16:11.10 18:17.35 18:17.35 16:11.10
8 Joe Schnitter FR-1 Canisius 14:21.44 16:18.91 19:54.27 19:44.49 14:50.81
9 Josh Coon SR-4 Brockport St. 15:34.09 16:23.25 20:09.40 19:39.90 20:38.90
10 Matt Byrnes SO-2 Geneseo St. 14:58.93 16:27.83 13:10.27 13:39.90 21:14.30
11 Ryan Korzinski JR-3 Oswego State 12:02.03 16:29.07 12:11.92 14:30.39 21:15.90
12 Nick Montesano SO-2 Oswego State 16:25.69 16:35.64 15:25.95 11:46.91 13:56.34
13 Michael Krenzer SR-4 RIT 19:58.12 16:38.43 15:28.54 20:38.06 14:18.65
14 Matt Fedrizzi JR-3 Nazareth 12:05.35 16:47.43 17:17.66 19:28.62 12:25.50
15 Andrew Coy FR-1 Canisius 19:56.82 16:54.25 18:25.54 20:37.39 14:11.97
16 Kyle Gilyard JR-3 Oswego State 21:57.60 17:01.39 15:19.26 21:47.38 12:56.26
17 Grant Barney SO-2 Brockport St. 12:56.58 17:01.81 14:08.11 12:05.49 16:10.72
18 Jose Ramos SR-4 St. John Fisher 18:56.60 17:22.75 15:07.20 18:25.32 20:09.59
19 Sam Kwak SO-2 Rochester 19:34.49 17:28.65 18:21.09 14:19.90 18:42.06
20 Jordan Hill SR-4 RIT 17:11.94 17:33.00 15:47.70 21:35.19 13:30.81
21 David Herbert Junior Unattached 21:57.57 18:08.90 14:09.35 18:30.68 20:30.46
22 David Lewis SR-4 Utica 13:21.55 18:18.01 16:06.25 12:59.59 17:01.15

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andrew Omoregie Senior Unattached 14.88 17.86
2 Cameron Lee SR-4 RIT 15.04 19.41
3 Benjamin Kelley JR-3 RIT 15.04 11.74
4 Carl Caughell SR-4 Fredonia 15.06 14.46
5 Da'Quan Coleman   Unattached 15.23 16.76
6 Joseph Shinn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 15.25 11.59
7 Chris Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 15.29 17.74
8 Eric Williams FR-1 Fredonia 15.50 12.71

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Richard Herris   Unattached 16.71 17.61 15.20 11.44 15.05 19.12 19.57
1 Andrew Omoregie Senior Unattached 17.87 13.21 12.46 12.16 15.01 14.41 18.77
2 Eric Williams FR-1 Fredonia 12.42 14.69 13.63 15.60 15.14 16.81 19.53
3 Cameron Lee SR-4 RIT 13.50 12.59 15.01 17.44 15.16 13.19 17.44
4 Joseph Shinn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 18.03 17.27 19.41 18.34 15.28 19.87 12.84
5 Carl Caughell SR-4 Fredonia 19.52 14.61 16.60 11.99 15.37 17.37 19.68
6 Chris Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 18.82 19.29 11.98 17.89 15.55 13.07 13.69
7 Da'Quan Coleman   Unattached 17.01 18.41 13.73 14.98 15.60 17.32 14.67
7 Benjamin Kelley JR-3 RIT 11.55 14.20 12.80 14.36 15.60 16.54 19.82
9 Jon Richardson SR-4 Rochester 19.13 11.61 13.18 15.06 15.68 18.66 17.10
10 Frank Volino Jr. FR-1 Utica 15.31 20.52 14.21 16.73 15.78 18.78 13.57
11 Dylan Schuler SO-2 RIT 15.61 18.43 16.27 14.94 16.60 16.94 13.28
12 Frankie Bailey FR-1 Alfred State 12.81 21.12 12.31 15.47 16.63 19.96 13.14
13 Josiah Evans SO-2 Houghton 17.50 20.50 13.33 19.66 16.66 15.16 12.17
14 Andrew McGrath JR-3 Rochester 13.67 15.51 19.51 15.34 16.67 16.84 20.01
15 William Sterriker FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.30 16.67 13.97 12.29 16.83 18.35 18.18
16 Mason Pell SO-2 Brockport St. 12.56 20.71 19.01 12.22 16.97 15.45 17.31
17 Ron Major JR-3 Buffalo State 15.66 12.43 13.11 20.26 17.02 13.79 16.68
18 Jordan Sellers FR-1 RIT 12.89 17.53 21.31 12.72 17.18 22.34 16.50
19 Nicholas Hoffman JR-3 Geneseo St. 16.98 21.65 19.75 22.17 17.32 15.42 13.51
20 Aidan Fullerton FR-1 Geneseo St. 19.13 19.65 13.74 19.65 17.39 13.92 16.70
21 Shane Colvin SO-2 Brockport St. 19.33 17.89 15.75 19.15 17.89 21.83 17.18
22 Jamey Wagner FR-1 RIT 14.36 21.99 12.90 19.99 18.17 13.09 21.08
23 Ryan Brown FR-1 Brockport St. 24.06 23.67 25.25 20.12 19.72 15.39 21.89
24 Travis Nagle SO-2 Alfred State 16.62 17.41 15.83 21.37 19.78 13.85 23.94
  David Jones   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Omoregie Senior Unattached 15.01 12.91 10.66 13.51
6 Chris Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 15.55 17.58 19.91 13.07
10 Frank Volino Jr. FR-1 Utica 15.78 18.47 17.36 11.21
13 Josiah Evans SO-2 Houghton 16.66 18.16 14.50 19.83
18 Jordan Sellers FR-1 RIT 17.18 18.90 16.50 17.87
21 Shane Colvin SO-2 Brockport St. 17.89 16.11 12.53 19.50
22 Jamey Wagner FR-1 RIT 18.17 16.90 15.45 13.09
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Eric Williams FR-1 Fredonia 16.96 15.14 14.84 15.30 16.36 13.18
7 Da'Quan Coleman   Unattached 11.39 15.60 12.95 19.82 15.29 11.55
9 Jon Richardson SR-4 Rochester 13.96 15.68 17.41 11.29 13.96 11.76
11 Dylan Schuler SO-2 RIT 21.58 16.60 11.79 16.77 12.95 21.09
14 Andrew McGrath JR-3 Rochester 13.17 16.67 14.01 19.34 18.51 15.67
20 Aidan Fullerton FR-1 Geneseo St. 20.87 17.39 17.92 14.61 13.57 15.66
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Carl Caughell SR-4 Fredonia 17.68 17.37 15.22 15.37
7 Benjamin Kelley JR-3 RIT 15.14 14.36 17.94 15.60
12 Frankie Bailey FR-1 Alfred State 18.13 20.63 18.13 16.63
19 Nicholas Hoffman JR-3 Geneseo St. 18.54 21.83 21.83 17.32
23 Ryan Brown FR-1 Brockport St. 22.29 15.39 14.20 19.72
  David Jones   Unattached NT NT NT NT
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Richard Herris   Unattached 15.20 15.05
3 Cameron Lee SR-4 RIT 10.92 15.16
4 Joseph Shinn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 19.26 15.28
15 William Sterriker FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.81 16.83
16 Mason Pell SO-2 Brockport St. 20.54 16.97
17 Ron Major JR-3 Buffalo State 12.26 17.02
24 Travis Nagle SO-2 Alfred State 15.04 19.78

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Lee SR-4 RIT 1:06.97 55.34 55.34
2 Samuel Taft SO-2 Brockport St. 44.42 55.52 59.41
3 William Sterriker FR-1 St. John Fisher 50.23 56.43 1:08.28
4 Jon Richardson SR-4 Rochester 47.85 56.96 1:03.23
5 Dylan Cassidy FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:07.27 57.49 51.17
6 Robert Battaglia JR-3 St. John Fisher 40.39 57.69 1:08.08
7 Cody Dahleiden SR-4 Fredonia 42.70 57.70 52.51
8 Logan Phillips FR-1 Alfred State 1:01.08 58.17 1:02.83
9 Dylan Schuler SO-2 RIT 53.39 59.32 1:04.07
10 Alex Hahn FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:12.51 59.43 1:05.97
11 Mason Pell SO-2 Brockport St. 56.61 1:00.22 1:10.46
12 Shaun Hyde JR-3 Oswego State 1:16.34 1:01.56 1:18.19
13 Thomas Barrett FR-1 Rochester 43.16 1:01.65 1:05.97
14 Ed Harris SO-2 Herkimer County CC 1:06.41 1:02.06 1:07.03
15 Dane Dechow FR-1 Alfred State 1:00.17 1:03.33 44.33
16 Jamey Wagner FR-1 RIT 1:11.07 1:03.45 55.21
17 Shawn Daniel   Canisius 1:20.00 1:04.00 58.24
18 David Jones   Unattached 1:05.88 1:05.88 1:01.27
19 Nathan Epolito FR-1 Alfred 51.29 1:06.60 1:11.27
20 Jonathan Lewis SO-2 Houghton 1:21.21 1:07.67 1:22.56
21 Angelo Messina FR-1 Oswego State 50.79 1:07.72 1:05.69
22 Daquan Corbitt FR-1 Herkimer County CC 56.30 1:10.37 1:00.52
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Lee SR-4 RIT 55.34 47.60 38.74 58.11 48.70 58.11
2 Samuel Taft SO-2 Brockport St. 55.52 1:11.62 58.86 1:01.08 46.09 45.53
3 William Sterriker FR-1 St. John Fisher 56.43 42.89 1:01.51 45.15 1:00.95 55.87
4 Jon Richardson SR-4 Rochester 56.96 1:07.79 43.86 1:04.94 52.98 1:02.09
6 Robert Battaglia JR-3 St. John Fisher 57.69 1:09.81 1:01.73 1:08.08 46.73 1:00.58
7 Cody Dahleiden SR-4 Fredonia 57.70 43.86 42.70 53.09 59.44 53.67
10 Alex Hahn FR-1 Geneseo St. 59.43 57.65 1:02.41 1:08.94 55.27 1:01.81
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Logan Phillips FR-1 Alfred State 54.68 1:09.81 58.17 1:08.06 48.87 1:12.13
9 Dylan Schuler SO-2 RIT 1:14.15 56.36 59.32 55.17 1:03.48 1:07.63
12 Shaun Hyde JR-3 Oswego State 1:07.10 49.87 1:01.56 49.87 44.33 1:08.95
13 Thomas Barrett FR-1 Rochester 1:13.37 1:20.15 1:01.65 1:18.92 47.47 50.56
15 Dane Dechow FR-1 Alfred State 49.40 1:21.07 1:03.33 1:02.07 46.23 1:10.93
16 Jamey Wagner FR-1 RIT 50.13 1:14.88 1:03.45 1:02.82 48.23 1:14.88
18 David Jones   Unattached 57.98 53.37 1:05.88 47.44 1:22.35 1:08.52
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Dylan Cassidy FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:05.54 51.17 57.49 1:02.09 55.19
11 Mason Pell SO-2 Brockport St. 53.60 53.00 1:00.22 1:17.69 1:17.09
14 Ed Harris SO-2 Herkimer County CC 49.03 45.93 1:02.06 55.24 54.00
17 Shawn Daniel   Canisius 1:00.80 1:21.28 1:04.00 1:23.20 51.84
19 Nathan Epolito FR-1 Alfred 1:04.61 1:06.60 1:06.60 1:01.94 1:15.93
20 Jonathan Lewis SO-2 Houghton 1:00.23 1:04.97 1:07.67 1:17.15 50.76
21 Angelo Messina FR-1 Oswego State 1:17.20 1:07.05 1:07.72 1:02.31 52.15
22 Daquan Corbitt FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:05.45 1:24.45 1:10.37 1:11.08 1:27.26

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Shartrand SO-2 Fredonia 11:06.25 9:49.60 6:52.72
2 Kevin Murray FR-1 Buffalo State 12:58.43 10:12.93 9:54.55
3 Stephen Griffith SO-2 Brockport St. 12:33.96 10:12.97 10:25.23
4 Jamie McNamara SO-2 Utica 12:51.26 10:21.98 10:46.86
5 Gabriel Bender FR-1 Brockport St. 12:07.68 10:27.31 9:05.76
6 Jesse Mintz JR-3 Fredonia 8:40.33 10:34.54 7:24.18
7 Brandon Yockel JR-3 Brockport St. 9:52.30 10:36.88 13:47.95
8 Vince Ippolito SO-2 St. John Fisher 10:08.99 11:09.22 13:16.38

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rochester Eugene O'Hanlon, Jeffrey Hrebenach, Max Sims, Anthony Paschke 52.11 42.36 47.45 53.80 32.62
2 Alfred State Desmond Chambers, Dane Dechow, Brian Tubbs, Ismail El-Amin 41.14 43.76 39.39 53.39 31.95
3 Herkimer County CC Andre Fogo, Thomas Gibbs, Demetrius Mitchell, Wendall Williams 39.84 43.78 39.84 31.96 49.04
4 Alfred Chris Lopez, Randy Brito, Shane Stadtmueller, Gregory Matos 43.02 44.35 51.01 47.90 39.48
5 Utica Trevor Gibson, Frank Volino Jr., Raheem Lawrence, Sylvester Owusu 38.26 44.48 50.71 32.92 34.70
6 Oswego State Brandon Comden, Josh Maiolo, Jacob Zaft, Christopher Bridgewater 48.23 44.65 33.05 51.35 45.10
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rochester O'Hanlon, Hrebenach, Sims, Paschke 42.36 37.70 34.32 32.20 48.29 35.59 30.08
2 Alfred State Chambers, Dechow, Tubbs, El-Amin 43.76 45.95 30.64 33.70 56.02 54.70 35.45
3 Herkimer County CC Fogo, Gibbs, Mitchell, Williams 43.78 54.29 38.97 33.71 43.78 38.97 32.40
4 Alfred Lopez, Brito, Stadtmueller, Matos 44.35 56.33 50.12 38.59 31.94 42.14 57.66
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Utica Gibson, Volino Jr., Lawrence, Owusu 45.37 41.37 44.48 38.26 45.37 52.94
6 Oswego State Comden, Maiolo, Zaft, Bridgewater 46.44 40.64 44.65 57.16 41.98 45.10

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rob Tutein FR-1 Utica 1.98m 1.84m 2.38m 1.82m 6' 6"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Isaiah Cassin JR-3 Alfred 1.98m 2.49m 1.86m 1.94m 6' 6"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
3 Phil Longo SO-2 Geneseo St. 1.93m 1.72m 1.68m 2.47m 6' 4"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Jamie Dorren SO-2 RIT 1.93m 1.74m 2.08m 1.76m 6' 4"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
5 Luke Taverne SO-2 Geneseo St. 1.93m 1.49m 2.22m 1.99m 6' 4"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
5 Wendall Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.93m 2.41m 2.39m 1.49m 6' 4"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    XXO
7 Ron Major JR-3 Buffalo State 1.88m 2.24m 1.94m 2.18m 6' 2"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
8 Spencer Lefort SR-4 Fredonia 1.88m 2.01m 1.56m 1.73m 6' 2"
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
9 Joseph Shinn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.83m 2.23m 2.38m 1.28m 6' 0"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
10 Adrian Bergere SO-2 Geneseo St. 1.78m 1.92m 1.35m 2.10m 5' 10"
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
10 Michael Whelton FR-1 RIT 1.78m 1.69m 1.25m 2.24m 5' 10"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
12 Josiah Evans SO-2 Houghton 1.73m 2.25m 1.71m 1.21m 5' 8"
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
13 Chris Morales FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.68m 1.31m 1.39m 1.48m 5' 6"
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Aidan Fullerton FR-1 Geneseo St. NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Nathan Young FR-1 Alfred State NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Nathan Epolito FR-1 Alfred NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.63
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cody Dahleiden SR-4 Fredonia 3.38m 4.50m 5.54m 14' 9"
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
2 chris brhel   Unattached 5.61m 4.35m 3.96m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
2 Cameron Shaughnessy FR-1 Brockport St. 5.00m 4.35m 3.70m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
4 Kyle Sikes SO-2 Utica 4.79m 4.20m 3.95m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.30
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
5 Ben Becker FR-1 RIT 4.21m 4.05m 3.65m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
6 Jake Pasanen JR-3 Geneseo St. 3.24m 3.90m 4.64m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
7 Travis Nagle SO-2 Alfred State 4.25m 3.90m 4.80m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
8 Shane Colvin SO-2 Brockport St. 4.32m 3.60m 3.35m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
8 Michael Whelton FR-1 RIT 4.65m 3.75m 4.80m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
10 Devin Hoffer FR-1 Brockport St. 4.84m 3.75m 3.49m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
11 Corey Miskell SO-2 RIT 3.34m 3.75m 3.60m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
12 Sean Richardson FR-1 Alfred State 3.78m 3.60m 4.50m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
12 Joseph Shinn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2.77m 3.60m 3.38m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.60
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
12 Jeff Green FR-1 Nazareth 2.70m 3.75m 3.79m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
15 Steven Foster SO-2 Herkimer County CC 2.94m 3.30m 3.33m 10' 10"
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
15 Robert Coon FR-1 Geneseo St. 3.70m 3.30m 2.38m 10' 10"
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
15 James Koch SO-2 St. John Fisher 3.76m 3.30m 3.43m 10' 10"
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Jon Richardson SR-4 Rochester NH NH NH NH
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Zach Ferrara SR-4 Brockport St. NH NH NH NH
  • 4.65
    XXX
  Ben Goebel JR-3 Fredonia NH NH NH NH
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Matthew Munkittrick FR-1 Houghton NH NH NH NH
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Michael Ferguson Sophomore Good Deeds NH NH NH NH
  • 3.90
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Wendall Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 8.63m 9.36m 5.77m 7.31m 5.70m 23' 11.75" -0.8
  • 7.31 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.18 (-0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Marquis Moore SR-4 RIT 8.48m 6.43m 8.55m 7.31m 9.36m 23' 11.75" 1.3
  • 7.05 (+0.0)
  • 6.94 (0.3)
  • 7.10 (1.2)
  • 6.86 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.31 (1.3)
3 Desmond Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 6.81m 7.09m 7.16m 7.02m 8.00m 23' 0.5" 1.1
  • 7.02 (1.1)
  • 6.65 (-0.4)
  • 6.73 (-1.7)
  • 6.94 (0.8)
  • 6.74 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
4 James Goss   Unattached 8.54m 5.10m 7.72m 6.89m 7.17m 22' 7.25" 2.7
  • 6.51 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.89 (2.7)
5 Chris Lopez SR-4 Alfred 4.92m 8.07m 5.61m 6.84m 7.52m 22' 5.25" 0.9
  • 6.43 (1.8)
  • 6.49 (1.1)
  • 6.84 (0.9)
  • 6.57 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Cory Cox FR-1 Buffalo State 5.74m 7.38m 8.47m 6.83m 5.05m 22' 5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83 (+0.0)
  • 6.59 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Brian Ogilvie FR-1 Fredonia 8.47m 5.30m 7.08m 6.62m 7.15m 21' 8.75" 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62 (2.2)
8 Phil Longo SO-2 Geneseo St. 6.80m 8.12m 5.61m 6.60m 8.25m 21' 8" 2.2
  • 6.01 (2.8)
  • 6.51 (-0.8)
  • PASS  
  • 5.88 (1.8)
  • 6.39 (0.7)
  • 6.60 (2.2)
9 Frankie Bailey FR-1 Alfred State 5.81m 6.14m 7.82m 6.46m 6.91m 21' 2.5" -0.2
  • 6.42 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (1.5)
10 Cody Schweickert FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.26m 5.74m 7.29m 6.45m 5.55m 21' 2" 1.7
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • 6.25 (-1.3)
  • 6.45 (1.7)
11 Ray Richardson FR-1 Buffalo State 4.89m 6.04m 5.21m 6.43m 5.66m 21' 1.25" 2.0
  • 6.43 (2.0)
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (0.1)
12 Adrian Bergere SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.39m 7.46m 8.22m 6.32m 5.44m 20' 9" -0.3
  • 5.69 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32 (-0.3)
13 Eric Williams FR-1 Fredonia 5.17m 7.94m 5.80m 6.30m 6.74m 20' 8" +0.0
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (0.7)
  • 6.08 (1.4)
14 Andrew McGinnis JR-3 Houghton 5.76m 5.32m 6.07m 6.19m 5.26m 20' 3.75" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (1.2)
15 Josh Maiolo SO-2 Oswego State 6.74m 4.70m 5.56m 6.18m 7.73m 20' 3.5" -1.7
  • 6.14 (1.2)
  • 6.02 (-0.4)
  • 6.18 (-1.7)
16 Christopher Bridgewater SO-2 Oswego State 5.65m 6.08m 6.39m 6.14m 5.34m 20' 1.75" -1.1
  • 6.02 (-1.8)
  • 6.14 (-1.1)
  • 5.86 (-2.2)
17 Alex Brennan JR-3 Fredonia 5.09m 6.87m 5.09m 6.13m 7.91m 20' 1.5" -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13 (-0.2)
  • 5.51 (-1.2)
18 Travis Nagle SO-2 Alfred State 4.45m 6.41m 6.04m 6.10m 4.88m 20' 0.25" 1.4
  • 6.05 (-1.2)
  • 6.10 (1.4)
  • 5.78 (1.1)
19 Ian Besso SR-4 Geneseo St. 7.67m 7.61m 4.77m 6.04m 4.65m 19' 9.75" 1.2
  • 5.80 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04 (1.2)
20 Jason DiNola SO-2 RIT 4.80m 7.56m 7.56m 6.00m 5.70m 19' 8.25" 1.2
  • 5.85 (-0.4)
  • 6.00 (1.2)
  • 5.94 (0.1)
21 Sigismund Ajavon Sophomore Good Deeds 4.18m 7.34m 7.64m 5.97m 7.10m 19' 7" -0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
22 Ryan Brown FR-1 Brockport St. 7.74m 5.77m 5.24m 5.95m 7.02m 19' 6.25" +0.0
  • 5.59 (-0.9)
  • 5.83 (1.5)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
23 Jordan Cady SO-2 Houghton 4.99m 4.99m 6.95m 5.94m 6.12m 19' 6" -0.4
  • 5.94 (-0.4)
  • 5.76 (1.2)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
24 Aidan Fullerton FR-1 Geneseo St. 5.93m 7.47m 4.86m 5.93m 5.81m 19' 5.5" +0.0
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
25 Shane Colvin SO-2 Brockport St. 7.64m 5.86m 6.04m 5.92m 5.15m 19' 5.25" +0.0
  • 5.70 (-0.8)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
26 Khiary Gayle FR-1 Nazareth 5.36m 7.01m 6.89m 5.89m 5.12m 19' 4" -0.8
  • 5.89 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Jacob Liddle FR-1 Houghton 5.41m 4.23m 7.11m 5.88m 5.06m 19' 3.5" -1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75 (-0.8)
  • 5.88 (-1.2)
28 Douglas Imperi SO-2 Fredonia 4.76m 5.64m 6.45m 5.81m 5.17m 19' 0.75" NWI
  • 5.04  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.81  
29 Isaiah Cassin JR-3 Alfred 6.61m 6.78m 4.02m 5.75m 7.19m 18' 10.5" 0.9
  • 5.54 (-1.4)
  • 5.75 (0.9)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
30 Chris Morales FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4.80m 6.58m 4.58m 5.72m 4.58m 18' 9.25" +0.0
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (0.3)
31 Kenton Connors FR-1 RIT 5.29m 5.63m 5.01m 5.69m 5.58m 18' 8" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (1.0)
32 Christopher Omicinski FR-1 Rochester 5.59m 6.75m 5.81m 5.53m 5.53m 18' 1.75" -1.7
  • 5.53 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (-0.4)
33 Nathan Epolito FR-1 Alfred 6.28m 4.15m 5.32m 5.32m 4.36m 17' 5.5" -0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32 (-0.9)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
34 Kasheba Pelle FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6.42m 5.58m 5.05m 5.26m 3.95m 17' 3.25" -1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
35 Ron Major JR-3 Buffalo State 5.70m 5.75m 3.56m 5.09m 6.31m 16' 8.5" -1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (-1.9)
36 Alex Plackis FR-1 Geneseo St. 3.82m 4.17m 5.78m 5.03m 5.13m 16' 6" -0.5
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (-0.8)
  • 5.03 (-0.5)
37 Daquan Corbitt FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4.38m 5.45m 4.68m 4.87m 4.87m 15' 11.75" -1.1
  • 4.87 (0.4)
  • 4.87 (-1.1)
  • 4.50 (-0.8)
38 Ryan Seward FR-1 Alfred State 5.59m 3.48m 5.12m 4.70m 3.67m 15' 5" -1.8
  • 4.70 (-1.8)
  • 4.60 (-0.5)
  • 4.50 (-1.2)
39 Juan Soto-Vazquez   Canisius College 3.75m 5.13m 5.08m 4.46m 4.33m 14' 7.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 3.40 (-0.5)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
13 Eric Williams FR-1 Fredonia 6.30m 4.79m 20' 8" +0.0
16 Christopher Bridgewater SO-2 Oswego State 6.14m 6.39m 20' 1.75" -1.1
25 Shane Colvin SO-2 Brockport St. 5.92m 5.68m 19' 5.25" +0.0
27 Jacob Liddle FR-1 Houghton 5.88m 5.41m 19' 3.5" -1.2
29 Isaiah Cassin JR-3 Alfred 5.75m 5.58m 18' 10.5" 0.9
30 Chris Morales FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.72m 5.83m 18' 9.25" +0.0
33 Nathan Epolito FR-1 Alfred 5.32m 3.94m 17' 5.5" -0.9
34 Kasheba Pelle FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.26m 4.05m 17' 3.25" -1.2
35 Ron Major JR-3 Buffalo State 5.09m 4.53m 16' 8.5" -1.9
36 Alex Plackis FR-1 Geneseo St. 5.03m 5.63m 16' 6" -0.5
37 Daquan Corbitt FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4.87m 6.33m 15' 11.75" -1.1
38 Ryan Seward FR-1 Alfred State 4.70m 5.36m 15' 5" -1.8
39 Juan Soto-Vazquez   Canisius College 4.46m 5.13m 14' 7.75" +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
10 Cody Schweickert FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.45m 4.77m 4.90m 21' 2" 1.7
12 Adrian Bergere SO-2 Geneseo St. 6.32m 6.89m 6.51m 20' 9" -0.3
14 Andrew McGinnis JR-3 Houghton 6.19m 7.37m 7.18m 20' 3.75" 1.2
18 Travis Nagle SO-2 Alfred State 6.10m 6.41m 7.44m 20' 0.25" 1.4
19 Ian Besso SR-4 Geneseo St. 6.04m 4.53m 6.34m 19' 9.75" 1.2
20 Jason DiNola SO-2 RIT 6.00m 4.92m 4.56m 19' 8.25" 1.2
22 Ryan Brown FR-1 Brockport St. 5.95m 4.40m 6.90m 19' 6.25" +0.0
23 Jordan Cady SO-2 Houghton 5.94m 6.77m 7.31m 19' 6" -0.4
26 Khiary Gayle FR-1 Nazareth 5.89m 5.01m 5.89m 19' 4" -0.8
28 Douglas Imperi SO-2 Fredonia 5.81m 7.09m 6.10m 19' 0.75" NWI
31 Kenton Connors FR-1 RIT 5.69m 6.43m 4.78m 18' 8" 1.0
32 Christopher Omicinski FR-1 Rochester 5.53m 6.36m 4.98m 18' 1.75" -1.7
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Wendall Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.26m 7.68m 7.31m 5.70m 5.41m 23' 11.75" -0.8
2 Marquis Moore SR-4 RIT 8.55m 9.28m 7.31m 6.58m 9.21m 23' 11.75" 1.3
3 Desmond Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 5.69m 7.51m 7.02m 5.05m 5.76m 23' 0.5" 1.1
4 James Goss   Unattached 8.96m 5.65m 6.89m 5.58m 7.03m 22' 7.25" 2.7
5 Chris Lopez SR-4 Alfred 7.25m 5.75m 6.84m 5.95m 6.22m 22' 5.25" 0.9
6 Cory Cox FR-1 Buffalo State 7.31m 8.54m 6.83m 8.26m 8.33m 22' 5" +0.0
7 Brian Ogilvie FR-1 Fredonia 6.42m 5.23m 6.62m 7.22m 8.47m 21' 8.75" 2.2
8 Phil Longo SO-2 Geneseo St. 6.80m 7.66m 6.60m 5.35m 4.82m 21' 8" 2.2
9 Frankie Bailey FR-1 Alfred State 6.65m 6.14m 6.46m 7.88m 8.27m 21' 2.5" -0.2
11 Ray Richardson FR-1 Buffalo State 7.91m 8.29m 6.43m 8.04m 8.10m 21' 1.25" 2.0
15 Josh Maiolo SO-2 Oswego State 6.80m 6.98m 6.18m 5.13m 4.39m 20' 3.5" -1.7
17 Alex Brennan JR-3 Fredonia 6.80m 6.62m 6.13m 4.90m 4.54m 20' 1.5" -0.2
21 Sigismund Ajavon Sophomore Good Deeds 6.27m 5.31m 5.97m 5.49m 6.09m 19' 7" -0.7
24 Aidan Fullerton FR-1 Geneseo St. 6.46m 6.05m 5.93m 5.51m 5.28m 19' 5.5" +0.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Richard Pete SO-2 Buffalo State 10.14m 12.81m 14.08m 11.97m 46' 2.5" -1.0
  • 13.11 (+0.0)
  • 14.08 (-1.0)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Wendall Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 15.84m 17.81m 14.02m 10.37m 46' 0" -0.8
  • 13.42 (+0.0)
  • 13.27 (+0.0)
  • 12.87 (-1.0)
  • 13.51 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.02 (-0.8)
3 Ray Richardson FR-1 Buffalo State 16.91m 11.73m 13.64m 13.09m 44' 9" -1.5
  • 13.09 (+0.0)
  • 13.64 (-1.5)
  • PASS  
  • 12.07 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Sigismund Ajavon Sophomore Good Deeds 13.94m 10.99m 13.40m 14.47m 43' 11.75" -0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86 (+0.0)
  • 13.40 (-0.8)
  • 13.38 (+0.0)
  • 13.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Christopher Bridgewater SO-2 Oswego State 9.51m 9.64m 13.21m 16.64m 43' 4.25" 0.1
  • 12.70 (-0.2)
  • 13.21 (0.1)
  • 12.85 (-0.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Alex Brennan JR-3 Fredonia 15.94m 13.04m 13.17m 15.67m 43' 2.5" +0.0
  • 12.73 (+0.0)
  • 13.09 (+0.0)
  • 12.32 (+0.0)
  • 13.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95 (-0.6)
7 Cory Cox FR-1 Buffalo State 9.99m 9.86m 13.14m 16.29m 43' 1.5" +0.0
  • 11.34 (+0.0)
  • 13.00 (+0.0)
  • 12.95 (+0.0)
  • 13.00 (+0.0)
  • 13.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Khiary Gayle FR-1 Nazareth 12.01m 13.31m 13.05m 12.14m 42' 9.75" -1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Nicholas Hoffman JR-3 Geneseo St. 12.61m 9.65m 12.87m 11.71m 42' 2.75" +0.0
  • 12.86 (+0.0)
  • 12.73 (1.2)
  • 12.40 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87 (+0.0)
  • 12.28 (-0.4)
10 Josiah Thomas FR-1 Alfred State 11.32m 11.07m 12.72m 9.03m 41' 8.75" +0.0
  • PASS  
  • 12.72 (+0.0)
  • 12.68 (-2.2)
11 Josh Maiolo SO-2 Oswego State 16.14m 14.14m 12.51m 13.76m 41' 0.5" +0.0
  • 12.48 (+0.0)
  • 12.51 (+0.0)
  • 12.34 (-1.1)
12 Jordan Cady SO-2 Houghton 9.98m 11.35m 12.47m 13.72m 40' 11" -0.7
  • 12.35 (-0.1)
  • 12.12 (+0.0)
  • 12.47 (-0.7)
13 Cody Schweickert FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.49m 14.30m 12.33m 12.21m 40' 5.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Jason DiNola SO-2 RIT 12.62m 14.95m 12.25m 10.90m 40' 2.25" -0.3
  • 11.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25 (-0.3)
15 Chris Morales FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.70m 10.26m 12.21m 10.26m 40' 0.75" +0.0
  • 12.21 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Andrew McGinnis JR-3 Houghton 9.84m 10.67m 11.72m 10.55m 38' 5.5" -0.6
  • 11.67 (+0.0)
  • 11.72 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
17 William Badger FR-1 Alfred 9.30m 14.06m 11.62m 8.95m 38' 1.5" -1.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62 (-1.1)
18 Jacob Liddle FR-1 Houghton 10.31m 11.11m 11.45m 12.82m 37' 6.75" -1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45 (-1.8)
  Ian Besso SR-4 Geneseo St. NM NM NM NM NM NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alex Plackis FR-1 Geneseo St. NM NM NM NM NM NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Wendall Williams FR-1 Herkimer County CC 10.37m 14.02m 16.68m 16.26m 14.44m 46' 0"
9 Nicholas Hoffman JR-3 Geneseo St. 11.84m 12.87m 9.91m 15.32m 9.40m 42' 2.75"
12 Jordan Cady SO-2 Houghton 12.22m 12.47m 13.97m 14.47m 8.98m 40' 11"
13 Cody Schweickert FR-1 St. John Fisher 15.78m 12.33m 12.95m 11.47m 11.59m 40' 5.5"
14 Jason DiNola SO-2 RIT 13.11m 12.25m 12.37m 15.68m 10.66m 40' 2.25"
15 Chris Morales FR-1 Herkimer County CC 15.63m 12.21m 8.79m 8.79m 11.97m 40' 0.75"
16 Andrew McGinnis JR-3 Houghton 8.91m 11.72m 14.18m 12.66m 11.60m 38' 5.5"
17 William Badger FR-1 Alfred 13.01m 11.62m 14.87m 10.81m 8.13m 38' 1.5"
18 Jacob Liddle FR-1 Houghton 14.20m 11.45m 8.93m 12.48m 12.02m 37' 6.75"
  Alex Plackis FR-1 Geneseo St. NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Richard Pete SO-2 Buffalo State 15.49m 13.38m 11.40m 17.46m 14.08m 46' 2.5" -1.0
3 Ray Richardson FR-1 Buffalo State 13.37m 14.59m 13.23m 16.50m 13.64m 44' 9" -1.5
4 Sigismund Ajavon Sophomore Good Deeds 12.73m 11.26m 14.47m 16.88m 13.40m 43' 11.75" -0.8
5 Christopher Bridgewater SO-2 Oswego State 9.78m 9.25m 9.91m 15.98m 13.21m 43' 4.25" 0.1
6 Alex Brennan JR-3 Fredonia 9.75m 16.99m 13.70m 16.86m 13.17m 43' 2.5" +0.0
7 Cory Cox FR-1 Buffalo State 14.45m 10.77m 14.06m 10.38m 13.14m 43' 1.5" +0.0
8 Khiary Gayle FR-1 Nazareth 13.44m 11.35m 10.96m 9.92m 13.05m 42' 9.75" -1.9
10 Josiah Thomas FR-1 Alfred State 13.61m 14.63m 16.41m 9.79m 12.72m 41' 8.75" +0.0
11 Josh Maiolo SO-2 Oswego State 14.51m 13.89m 14.39m 16.26m 12.51m 41' 0.5" +0.0
  Ian Besso SR-4 Geneseo St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jordan Fuentes SR-4 Buffalo State 18.08m 18.54m 20.09m 15.45m 18.08m 14.52m 50' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.95  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.83  
  • 15.45  
2 David Gross   Unattached 18.31m 18.16m 19.85m 15.39m 10.77m 11.85m 50' 6"
  • 15.23  
  • 14.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.05  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
3 Brendon Ganschow JR-3 Brockport St. 16.59m 18.22m 17.62m 14.81m 13.18m 16.74m 48' 7.25"
  • 14.28  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Antoine Keels SO-2 Brockport St. 16.35m 14.61m 15.05m 14.47m 14.47m 15.05m 47' 5.75"
  • 14.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Robert Howard SO-2 Alfred State 17.73m 16.61m 11.73m 13.96m 10.33m 16.47m 45' 9.75"
  • 13.16  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.96  
6 Kyle Koehler FR-1 St. John Fisher 16.15m 16.15m 12.53m 13.92m 10.30m 11.28m 45' 8"
  • 13.20  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.56  
7 Brian Edwards SO-2 Alfred State 17.65m 11.95m 14.60m 13.90m 14.46m 10.70m 45' 7.25"
  • 13.15  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
8 Kyle Podgers FR-1 Brockport St. 14.23m 14.91m 15.46m 13.68m 13.68m 17.65m 44' 10.75"
  • 12.63  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.68  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Nick Fresco JR-3 Buffalo State 16.78m 15.29m 16.10m 13.53m 16.37m 13.39m 44' 4.75"
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
10 Pat Gosier SO-2 Brockport St. 16.97m 9.56m 9.56m 13.47m 9.43m 11.05m 44' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.18  
11 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 13.90m 15.98m 14.55m 12.99m 16.37m 16.50m 42' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.84  
12 Mike Haynes SR-4 RIT 13.69m 11.51m 9.98m 12.79m 16.50m 9.21m 41' 11.5"
  • 11.85  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.79  
13 Brandon Vuolo FR-1 Nazareth 10.91m 13.32m 9.77m 12.69m 15.48m 14.09m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.69  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.46  
14 Leandro DelRosario FR-1 Alfred State 12.82m 12.44m 10.31m 12.57m 10.43m 14.20m 41' 3"
  • 12.57  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.45  
15 Joseph Duermeyer FR-1 Alfred 14.68m 13.47m 14.80m 12.03m 9.74m 9.98m 39' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.03  
16 Lucas Marshall SO-2 Alfred 13.65m 11.87m 8.90m 11.87m 12.34m 9.14m 38' 11.5"
  • 11.57  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.87  
17 Sean Terry FR-1 RIT 13.45m 11.23m 14.27m 11.70m 13.92m 14.51m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.70  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.59  
18 Jack Weldon FR-1 St. John Fisher 15.12m 10.12m 8.49m 11.63m 15.12m 10.23m 38' 2"
  • 11.59  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
19 Jake Saxton FR-1 RIT 12.96m 11.26m 11.48m 11.37m 8.19m 12.85m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Erik Provost FR-1 Alfred State 8.01m 9.32m 8.78m 10.97m 8.45m 7.79m 36' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
21 Cody Headwell FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.09m 10.37m 9.83m 10.92m 13.21m 8.30m 35' 10"
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Evan Whitted FR-1 Herkimer County CC 11.24m 11.02m 9.27m 10.91m 10.91m 9.60m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Joshua Ross FR-1 Alfred 14.00m 10.85m 8.68m 10.85m 11.83m 11.72m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 John Bicocchi SO-2 Brockport St. 12.96m 7.67m 8.10m 10.80m 13.28m 12.96m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Terrell Silvera SO-2 Herkimer County CC 8.44m 7.58m 13.67m 10.68m 9.40m 8.12m 35' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
26 Kiel Skelly SO-2 Alfred 13.73m 12.66m 10.64m 10.64m 11.92m 11.60m 34' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
27 Thabani Chibanda FR-1 Rochester 7.96m 13.58m 8.17m 10.61m 9.76m 9.44m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Tyler Darby SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.14m 10.81m 11.87m 10.60m 7.74m 8.16m 34' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
29 Steven Arni SR-4 RIT 12.87m 7.91m 7.91m 10.55m 10.23m 10.44m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Timothy Thurnau JR-3 RIT 12.27m 7.70m 10.61m 10.40m 12.90m 13.10m 34' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
31 Justin Iannuzo SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.09m 8.78m 10.33m 10.33m 12.50m 13.12m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Edward Whitted III FR-1 Herkimer County CC 11.56m 9.05m 8.84m 10.05m 8.04m 11.66m 32' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
33 Dylan Ulm FR-1 RIT 10.78m 9.18m 8.61m 9.46m 9.46m 6.91m 31' 0.5"
  • 9.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
19 Jake Saxton FR-1 RIT 8.87m 11.37m 14.78m 11.60m 8.98m 37' 3.75"
21 Cody Headwell FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.14m 10.92m 13.98m 13.76m 9.50m 35' 10"
22 Evan Whitted FR-1 Herkimer County CC 11.56m 10.91m 11.13m 11.13m 11.67m 35' 9.5"
23 Joshua Ross FR-1 Alfred 11.61m 10.85m 10.42m 11.18m 7.92m 35' 7.25"
25 Terrell Silvera SO-2 Herkimer County CC 13.03m 10.68m 11.32m 13.03m 8.44m 35' 0.5"
26 Kiel Skelly SO-2 Alfred 13.30m 10.64m 9.58m 9.68m 8.94m 34' 11"
27 Thabani Chibanda FR-1 Rochester 8.81m 10.61m 10.61m 7.53m 8.49m 34' 9.75"
28 Tyler Darby SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.19m 10.60m 12.30m 11.24m 10.92m 34' 9.5"
30 Timothy Thurnau JR-3 RIT 10.40m 10.40m 7.28m 9.88m 9.98m 34' 1.5"
31 Justin Iannuzo SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.33m 10.33m 9.61m 10.23m 9.09m 33' 10.75"
32 Edward Whitted III FR-1 Herkimer County CC 11.06m 10.05m 8.24m 7.64m 12.76m 32' 11.75"
33 Dylan Ulm FR-1 RIT 10.03m 9.46m 9.93m 7.66m 7.10m 31' 0.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Kyle Podgers FR-1 Brockport St. 13.68m 13.82m 44' 10.75"
13 Brandon Vuolo FR-1 Nazareth 12.69m 13.07m 41' 7.75"
14 Leandro DelRosario FR-1 Alfred State 12.57m 16.22m 41' 3"
15 Joseph Duermeyer FR-1 Alfred 12.03m 14.44m 39' 5.75"
16 Lucas Marshall SO-2 Alfred 11.87m 14.13m 38' 11.5"
17 Sean Terry FR-1 RIT 11.70m 12.29m 38' 4.75"
18 Jack Weldon FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.63m 11.05m 38' 2"
20 Erik Provost FR-1 Alfred State 10.97m 10.86m 36' 0"
24 John Bicocchi SO-2 Brockport St. 10.80m 7.88m 35' 5.25"
29 Steven Arni SR-4 RIT 10.55m 13.61m 34' 7.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jordan Fuentes SR-4 Buffalo State 15.45m 14.68m 19.00m 50' 8.25"
2 David Gross   Unattached 15.39m 19.39m 13.85m 50' 6"
3 Brendon Ganschow JR-3 Brockport St. 14.81m 14.96m 14.66m 48' 7.25"
4 Antoine Keels SO-2 Brockport St. 14.47m 13.46m 18.23m 47' 5.75"
5 Robert Howard SO-2 Alfred State 13.96m 14.52m 14.10m 45' 9.75"
6 Kyle Koehler FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.92m 13.92m 17.68m 45' 8"
7 Brian Edwards SO-2 Alfred State 13.90m 12.23m 16.40m 45' 7.25"
9 Nick Fresco JR-3 Buffalo State 13.53m 15.83m 11.50m 44' 4.75"
10 Pat Gosier SO-2 Brockport St. 13.47m 11.85m 9.43m 44' 2.5"
11 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 12.99m 10.00m 13.77m 42' 7.5"
12 Mike Haynes SR-4 RIT 12.79m 12.28m 8.95m 41' 11.5"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jordan Fuentes SR-4 Buffalo State 36.57m 40.98m 39.21m 44.06m 38.77m 144' 7"
  • 43.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.06  
  • 44.04  
2 Brian Edwards SO-2 Alfred State 32.54m 37.74m 55.09m 43.38m 31.67m 142' 4"
  • 42.85  
  • 40.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.76  
  • 40.38  
  • 43.38  
3 Kyle Podgers FR-1 Brockport St. 31.57m 56.21m 34.59m 43.24m 51.02m 141' 10"
  • 37.74  
  • 43.24  
  • 40.33  
  • 38.44  
  • 42.45  
  • 40.54  
4 John Bicocchi SO-2 Brockport St. 51.84m 49.37m 53.07m 41.14m 48.55m 135' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Hsin Chin FR-1 Fredonia 50.39m 50.79m 51.99m 39.99m 30.79m 131' 2"
  • 35.72  
  • 39.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.51  
6 Antoine Keels SO-2 Brockport St. 44.65m 49.84m 41.86m 39.87m 51.83m 130' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.87  
7 David Wilson JR-3 RIT 42.10m 29.24m 42.49m 38.98m 39.76m 127' 11"
  • 37.50  
  • 38.85  
  • 35.85  
  • 36.21  
  • 38.98  
  • FOUL  
8 Pat Gosier SO-2 Brockport St. 46.30m 30.35m 27.63m 38.91m 48.64m 127' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Robert Howard SO-2 Alfred State 41.59m 29.54m 34.98m 38.87m 36.93m 127' 6"
  • 38.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.39  
  • 36.64  
  • 37.53  
  • 36.56  
10 Terrell Silvera SO-2 Herkimer County CC 27.14m 42.60m 39.21m 37.70m 35.44m 123' 8"
  • 33.00  
  • 37.70  
  • 36.09  
11 Brandon Vuolo FR-1 Nazareth 44.25m 28.29m 46.79m 36.27m 46.79m 119' 0"
  • 32.80  
  • 36.27  
  • 34.27  
12 Brendon Ganschow JR-3 Brockport St. 25.51m 29.46m 40.24m 35.93m 34.49m 117' 10"
  • 34.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.93  
13 Kevin Geiser FR-1 Fredonia 45.72m 27.64m 34.02m 35.44m 31.90m 116' 3"
  • 32.77  
  • 35.44  
  • FOUL  
14 Timothy Thurnau JR-3 RIT 39.21m 24.64m 36.44m 34.70m 29.84m 113' 10"
  • 34.49  
  • 34.70  
  • FOUL  
15 Luis Rivera FR-1 Nazareth 28.69m 36.55m 32.79m 34.16m 39.97m 112' 1"
  • 31.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.16  
16 Jack Weldon FR-1 St. John Fisher 36.70m 37.68m 35.40m 32.48m 34.10m 106' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.48  
  • FOUL  
17 Edward Whitted III FR-1 Herkimer County CC 30.48m 23.18m 32.70m 31.75m 36.83m 104' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.75  
  • FOUL  
18 Jake Saxton FR-1 RIT 25.32m 39.56m 23.74m 31.65m 30.70m 103' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.65  
  • FOUL  
19 Lucas Marshall SO-2 Alfred 27.53m 30.69m 25.63m 31.64m 41.13m 103' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.64  
  • FOUL  
20 Evan Whitted FR-1 Herkimer County CC 36.99m 39.50m 30.72m 31.35m 39.19m 102' 10"
  • 31.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Tyler Darby SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.67m 33.33m 26.48m 31.15m 30.53m 102' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.15  
22 Brendan McGlynn Freshman Unattached 32.74m 29.07m 22.34m 30.60m 26.32m 100' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.60  
23 Kyle Koehler FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.20m 36.67m 27.20m 30.56m 26.89m 100' 3"
  • 30.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Christopher Chippero JR-3 RIT 28.18m 30.00m 26.36m 30.30m 32.42m 99' 5"
  • 30.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Joseph Duermeyer FR-1 Alfred 26.00m 36.88m 35.37m 30.23m 28.42m 99' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.23  
26 Donald Devries JR-3 Utica 32.51m 22.58m 27.09m 30.10m 24.68m 98' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.10  
  • FOUL  
27 Steven Arni SR-4 RIT 30.01m 29.71m 24.96m 29.71m 26.74m 97' 6"
  • 29.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 30.21m 30.21m 27.57m 29.33m 29.92m 96' 3"
  • 29.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Cody Headwell FR-1 St. John Fisher 28.10m 36.00m 35.71m 29.27m 32.20m 96' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.27  
  • FOUL  
30 Dylan Ulm FR-1 RIT 28.93m 22.40m 34.32m 28.36m 22.40m 93' 0"
  • 28.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Max Kinder SO-2 Rochester 32.43m 24.12m 31.88m 27.72m 35.20m 90' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.72  
32 Fran Cunningham SO-2 Rochester 31.18m 25.75m 29.28m 27.11m 33.35m 88' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.11  
33 Thabani Chibanda FR-1 Rochester 34.30m 27.12m 25.53m 26.59m 29.51m 87' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.59  
34 Leandro DelRosario FR-1 Alfred State 19.92m 34.53m 31.61m 26.56m 29.75m 87' 2"
  • 26.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Aaron Southwick FR-1 Houghton 25.33m 27.29m 23.61m 24.59m 24.59m 80' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.59  
  • FOUL  
36 Nick Fiducia FR-1 Utica 17.05m 19.98m 25.82m 24.36m 30.94m 79' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.36  
37 Shawn Hanks Jr FR-1 Herkimer County CC 25.24m 23.22m 24.63m 20.19m 19.58m 66' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.19  
  Joshua Ross FR-1 Alfred NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kiel Skelly SO-2 Alfred NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Erik Provost FR-1 Alfred State NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Robert Jacobsen FR-1 Houghton NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
21 Tyler Darby SO-2 St. John Fisher 39.87m 31.15m 102' 2"
22 Brendan McGlynn Freshman Unattached 32.74m 30.60m 100' 5"
25 Joseph Duermeyer FR-1 Alfred 32.65m 30.23m 99' 2"
29 Cody Headwell FR-1 St. John Fisher 33.66m 29.27m 96' 0"
35 Aaron Southwick FR-1 Houghton 23.61m 24.59m 80' 8"
36 Nick Fiducia FR-1 Utica 19.49m 24.36m 79' 11"
37 Shawn Hanks Jr FR-1 Herkimer County CC 20.80m 20.19m 66' 3"
  Kiel Skelly SO-2 Alfred NM NM NM
  Joshua Ross FR-1 Alfred NM NM NM
  Robert Jacobsen FR-1 Houghton NM NM NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
16 Jack Weldon FR-1 St. John Fisher 32.48m 36.70m 39.95m 34.75m 30.21m 23.39m 29.88m 106' 7"
17 Edward Whitted III FR-1 Herkimer County CC 31.75m 34.29m 23.81m 26.99m 28.26m 27.94m 31.12m 104' 2"
19 Lucas Marshall SO-2 Alfred 31.64m 33.85m 22.15m 40.82m 27.53m 28.16m 39.55m 103' 10"
24 Christopher Chippero JR-3 RIT 30.30m 34.54m 34.24m 35.45m 39.09m 32.72m 21.51m 99' 5"
26 Donald Devries JR-3 Utica 30.10m 28.29m 28.90m 26.19m 30.70m 21.97m 21.07m 98' 9"
30 Dylan Ulm FR-1 RIT 28.36m 32.05m 25.52m 29.78m 22.97m 34.60m 36.87m 93' 0"
31 Max Kinder SO-2 Rochester 27.72m 24.67m 31.05m 28.83m 35.48m 29.66m 29.66m 90' 11"
32 Fran Cunningham SO-2 Rochester 27.11m 24.40m 30.63m 21.42m 20.33m 20.60m 34.43m 88' 11"
33 Thabani Chibanda FR-1 Rochester 26.59m 21.54m 18.61m 30.05m 30.31m 31.38m 32.44m 87' 3"
  Erik Provost FR-1 Alfred State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Pat Gosier SO-2 Brockport St. 38.91m 31.52m 49.03m 127' 8"
10 Terrell Silvera SO-2 Herkimer County CC 37.70m 40.72m 30.54m 123' 8"
11 Brandon Vuolo FR-1 Nazareth 36.27m 29.38m 43.52m 119' 0"
13 Kevin Geiser FR-1 Fredonia 35.44m 27.29m 45.01m 116' 3"
14 Timothy Thurnau JR-3 RIT 34.70m 37.13m 27.76m 113' 10"
15 Luis Rivera FR-1 Nazareth 34.16m 27.67m 25.62m 112' 1"
18 Jake Saxton FR-1 RIT 31.65m 30.07m 31.65m 103' 10"
20 Evan Whitted FR-1 Herkimer County CC 31.35m 38.25m 30.41m 102' 10"
23 Kyle Koehler FR-1 St. John Fisher 30.56m 39.12m 35.45m 100' 3"
27 Steven Arni SR-4 RIT 29.71m 22.58m 38.62m 97' 6"
28 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 29.33m 22.88m 31.38m 96' 3"
34 Leandro DelRosario FR-1 Alfred State 26.56m 34.00m 19.65m 87' 2"
Men's Discus Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jordan Fuentes SR-4 Buffalo State 41.42m 42.30m 43.62m 53.31m 44.06m 36.57m 31.72m 144' 7"
2 Brian Edwards SO-2 Alfred State 33.84m 32.10m 38.17m 38.17m 43.38m 46.85m 44.68m 142' 4"
3 Kyle Podgers FR-1 Brockport St. 53.19m 48.00m 41.94m 51.89m 43.24m 41.94m 39.78m 141' 10"
4 John Bicocchi SO-2 Brockport St. 50.19m 48.96m 44.02m 48.13m 41.14m 44.43m 35.38m 135' 0"
5 Hsin Chin FR-1 Fredonia 51.59m 40.39m 39.19m 44.39m 39.99m 29.19m 45.99m 131' 2"
6 Antoine Keels SO-2 Brockport St. 43.06m 50.63m 44.65m 39.07m 39.87m 40.67m 32.69m 130' 10"
7 David Wilson JR-3 RIT 38.59m 46.39m 49.89m 35.86m 38.98m 40.54m 38.20m 127' 11"
9 Robert Howard SO-2 Alfred State 31.87m 42.76m 48.59m 29.15m 38.87m 47.81m 32.65m 127' 6"
12 Brendon Ganschow JR-3 Brockport St. 25.51m 32.70m 32.34m 46.71m 35.93m 37.37m 34.49m 117' 10"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Mike Haynes SR-4 RIT 50.64m 53.31m 174' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.64  
  • 53.31  
  • 52.36  
  • 52.48  
2 Brian Walker   UNAT-RIT 62.21m 53.17m 174' 5"
  • 37.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.70  
  • 52.40  
  • 53.17  
  • FOUL  
3 Max Radley SR-4 Fredonia 35.19m 49.57m 162' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.10  
  • 47.52  
  • 47.97  
  • 49.57  
  • 47.88  
4 David Gross   Unattached 56.23m 48.47m 159' 0"
  • 48.40  
  • 48.47  
  • 47.82  
  • 45.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 John Bicocchi SO-2 Brockport St. 50.72m 46.96m 154' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Brendon Ganschow JR-3 Brockport St. 42.04m 46.71m 153' 3"
  • 45.15  
  • 46.71  
  • 41.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.61  
  • FOUL  
7 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 57.61m 45.36m 148' 10"
  • 42.14  
  • 43.05  
  • 44.74  
  • 45.36  
  • 45.24  
  • FOUL  
8 Nick Fresco JR-3 Buffalo State 47.58m 43.65m 143' 2"
  • 40.91  
  • 43.65  
  • 41.71  
  • 41.48  
  • 41.21  
  • FOUL  
9 Kyle Barry JR-3 St. John Fisher 52.05m 42.66m 139' 11"
  • 42.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.46  
  • 40.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.66  
10 Max Kinder SO-2 Rochester 44.18m 42.48m 139' 4"
  • 38.50  
  • 42.48  
  • 40.95  
  • 41.61  
  • 38.89  
  • FOUL  
11 Antoine Keels SO-2 Brockport St. 35.17m 41.38m 135' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.46  
  • 41.38  
12 Kyle Koehler FR-1 St. John Fisher 52.47m 40.99m 134' 6"
  • 40.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.99  
13 Luis Rivera FR-1 Nazareth 45.90m 40.98m 134' 5"
  • 40.98  
  • 40.29  
  • FOUL  
14 Fran Cunningham SO-2 Rochester 49.54m 39.63m 130' 0"
  • 39.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.64  
15 Hsin Chin FR-1 Fredonia 41.84m 39.10m 128' 3"
  • 39.10  
  • 38.48  
  • FOUL  
16 William Bailey JR-3 Utica 48.46m 39.08m 128' 2"
  • 36.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.08  
17 Rafael Ramirez FR-1 Alfred State 48.30m 38.95m 127' 9"
  • 38.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Christopher Chippero JR-3 RIT 41.18m 38.13m 125' 1"
  • 38.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Sam Sherwin SO-2 Alfred State 44.10m 38.02m 124' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.02  
20 Kyle Podgers FR-1 Brockport St. 35.71m 37.99m 124' 8"
  • 37.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.99  
21 Steven Arni SR-4 RIT 30.53m 36.78m 120' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.78  
22 Donald Devries JR-3 Utica 45.01m 36.01m 118' 2"
  • 33.99  
  • 34.98  
  • 36.01  
23 Sawyer Bell FR-1 Fredonia 39.49m 35.26m 115' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.26  
  • FOUL  
24 Steven Campbell FR-1 Alfred State 35.10m 35.10m 115' 2"
  • 35.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Kevin Geiser FR-1 Fredonia 23.93m 34.19m 112' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.19  
  • FOUL  
26 Thabani Chibanda FR-1 Rochester 32.59m 33.25m 109' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.25  
27 Sean Terry FR-1 RIT 42.50m 32.69m 107' 3"
  • 32.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Pat Gosier SO-2 Brockport St. 22.59m 31.82m 104' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.82  
29 Tyler Darby SO-2 St. John Fisher 33.98m 30.61m 100' 5"
  • 30.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Tobias Flower JR-3 Utica 26.70m 30.00m 98' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.00  
  • FOUL  
31 Joseph Duermeyer FR-1 Alfred 29.36m 29.66m 97' 4"
  • 29.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Christian Weber JR-3 Rochester 28.08m 28.95m 95' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.95  
  • FOUL  
33 Jake Saxton FR-1 RIT 29.43m 28.03m 91' 11"
  • 28.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Shawn Hanks Jr FR-1 Herkimer County CC 23.67m 23.21m 76' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.21  
  • FOUL  
35 Dylan Ulm FR-1 RIT 27.77m 23.14m 75' 11"
  • 23.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Edward Whitted III FR-1 Herkimer County CC 28.23m 22.77m 74' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.77  
  Robert Jacobsen FR-1 Houghton NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
27 Sean Terry FR-1 RIT 41.19m 32.69m 36.29m 31.38m 26.48m 37.59m 107' 3"
28 Pat Gosier SO-2 Brockport St. 22.91m 31.82m 22.91m 32.14m 26.73m 29.91m 104' 5"
29 Tyler Darby SO-2 St. John Fisher 32.14m 30.61m 39.79m 34.59m 36.12m 38.87m 100' 5"
30 Tobias Flower JR-3 Utica 36.90m 30.00m 37.20m 30.60m 32.40m 27.90m 98' 5"
31 Joseph Duermeyer FR-1 Alfred 29.66m 29.66m 31.74m 27.29m 30.85m 38.26m 97' 4"
32 Christian Weber JR-3 Rochester 31.56m 28.95m 26.63m 26.92m 35.32m 36.77m 95' 0"
33 Jake Saxton FR-1 RIT 21.02m 28.03m 31.95m 27.75m 23.83m 30.27m 91' 11"
34 Shawn Hanks Jr FR-1 Herkimer County CC 25.76m 23.21m 26.23m 29.94m 16.25m 25.53m 76' 2"
35 Dylan Ulm FR-1 RIT 22.21m 23.14m 26.38m 19.21m 30.08m 20.36m 75' 11"
36 Edward Whitted III FR-1 Herkimer County CC 20.49m 22.77m 23.00m 21.40m 28.23m 24.82m 74' 8"
  Robert Jacobsen FR-1 Houghton NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Kyle Koehler FR-1 St. John Fisher 31.56m 40.99m 33.61m 134' 6"
13 Luis Rivera FR-1 Nazareth 45.90m 40.98m 33.60m 134' 5"
15 Hsin Chin FR-1 Fredonia 32.45m 39.10m 39.10m 128' 3"
16 William Bailey JR-3 Utica 35.17m 39.08m 31.26m 128' 2"
18 Christopher Chippero JR-3 RIT 32.03m 38.13m 45.37m 125' 1"
19 Sam Sherwin SO-2 Alfred State 47.91m 38.02m 37.26m 124' 9"
20 Kyle Podgers FR-1 Brockport St. 49.01m 37.99m 33.05m 124' 8"
21 Steven Arni SR-4 RIT 40.83m 36.78m 40.83m 120' 8"
22 Donald Devries JR-3 Utica 42.49m 36.01m 27.01m 118' 2"
23 Sawyer Bell FR-1 Fredonia 24.68m 35.26m 42.66m 115' 8"
24 Steven Campbell FR-1 Alfred State 29.13m 35.10m 41.07m 115' 2"
25 Kevin Geiser FR-1 Fredonia 27.35m 34.19m 31.80m 112' 2"
26 Thabani Chibanda FR-1 Rochester 34.25m 33.25m 37.90m 109' 1"
Men's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Mike Haynes SR-4 RIT 53.31m 67.17m 67.70m 45.85m 174' 11"
2 Brian Walker   UNAT-RIT 53.17m 56.89m 37.22m 54.23m 174' 5"
3 Max Radley SR-4 Fredonia 49.57m 47.09m 58.99m 57.50m 162' 7"
4 David Gross   Unattached 48.47m 61.07m 54.29m 57.68m 159' 0"
5 John Bicocchi SO-2 Brockport St. 46.96m 58.23m 48.84m 60.58m 154' 1"
6 Brendon Ganschow JR-3 Brockport St. 46.71m 37.37m 50.45m 46.24m 153' 3"
7 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 45.36m 39.92m 44.45m 34.93m 148' 10"
8 Nick Fresco JR-3 Buffalo State 43.65m 48.45m 38.85m 44.96m 143' 2"
9 Kyle Barry JR-3 St. John Fisher 42.66m 30.29m 36.69m 35.41m 139' 11"
10 Max Kinder SO-2 Rochester 42.48m 52.68m 43.33m 31.01m 139' 4"
11 Antoine Keels SO-2 Brockport St. 41.38m 43.45m 44.69m 45.10m 135' 9"
14 Fran Cunningham SO-2 Rochester 39.63m 45.57m 42.40m 29.33m 130' 0"
17 Rafael Ramirez FR-1 Alfred State 38.95m 33.11m 50.25m 45.96m 127' 9"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Scott Hambleton SR-4 RIT 38.41m 46.29m 49.24m 60.57m 63.52m 161' 6"
  • 49.24  
  • 48.00  
  • 48.79  
  • 45.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.51  
2 Sean Locker SO-2 Alfred 45.24m 45.73m 49.17m 62.94m 44.25m 161' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.17  
  • 48.77  
  • 48.03  
  • 47.17  
  • 48.56  
3 Michael Keegan JR-3 RIT 51.81m 34.54m 46.68m 36.41m 42.95m 153' 2"
  • 42.68  
  • 44.35  
  • 46.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.29  
4 Kyle Barry JR-3 St. John Fisher 42.13m 32.87m 46.30m 38.43m 35.19m 151' 11"
  • 46.11  
  • 43.82  
  • 46.30  
  • 41.86  
  • 44.59  
  • FOUL  
5 Jeffrey Benton SR-4 Rochester 46.33m 46.78m 44.98m 52.63m 50.83m 147' 7"
  • 44.98  
  • 41.67  
  • 43.22  
  • 43.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Tylor Lehman SO-2 Alfred State 45.77m 44.44m 44.44m 31.55m 32.44m 145' 10"
  • 38.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.52  
  • 42.16  
  • 40.60  
  • 44.44  
7 Travis Emery SO-2 RIT 43.84m 38.20m 43.41m 44.71m 36.90m 142' 5"
  • 41.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Rajab Curtis   Unattached 49.87m 52.88m 42.99m 47.29m 35.68m 141' 0"
  • 41.53  
  • 42.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.99  
9 Steve Piazza JR-3 Houghton 32.48m 34.19m 42.74m 55.13m 32.91m 140' 3"
  • 42.74  
  • 41.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 William Bailey JR-3 Utica 47.75m 39.22m 42.63m 49.88m 37.94m 139' 10"
  • 42.63  
  • 40.82  
  • 41.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.49  
  • 42.04  
11 Terrell Silvera SO-2 Herkimer County CC 52.80m 39.71m 42.24m 47.73m 54.91m 138' 7"
  • 42.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 David Wilson JR-3 RIT 29.77m 46.08m 40.78m 38.33m 39.15m 133' 9"
  • 38.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.78  
13 Adrian Bergere SO-2 Geneseo St. 29.13m 50.58m 40.46m 31.96m 35.20m 132' 9"
  • 39.94  
  • 40.46  
  • 40.21  
14 Brian Wisely JR-3 Oswego State 40.49m 32.63m 39.31m 46.78m 40.88m 129' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.31  
15 Justin Iannuzo SO-2 St. John Fisher 33.69m 37.21m 39.17m 31.34m 46.61m 128' 6"
  • 39.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Kevin Geiser FR-1 Fredonia 45.41m 32.89m 39.15m 29.36m 43.85m 128' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.15  
  • FOUL  
17 Tobias Flower JR-3 Utica 46.74m 29.26m 38.00m 46.36m 45.60m 124' 8"
  • 38.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Roberto Hernandez JR-3 Alfred 37.91m 43.58m 35.43m 28.34m 42.87m 116' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.43  
  • FOUL  
19 Ryan Seward FR-1 Alfred State 27.04m 38.98m 35.12m 42.14m 45.66m 115' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.12  
  • FOUL  
20 Aaron Southwick FR-1 Houghton 28.31m 25.51m 34.95m 43.34m 32.50m 114' 8"
  • 34.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Evan Whitted FR-1 Herkimer County CC 42.37m 23.54m 33.63m 31.95m 36.66m 110' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.63  
22 Brian Edwards SO-2 Alfred State 23.16m 28.94m 32.16m 41.81m 34.73m 105' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.16  
23 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 28.43m 41.52m 31.94m 23.32m 36.41m 104' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.94  
  • FOUL  
24 Brendan McGlynn Freshman Unattached 33.82m 24.02m 31.61m 25.92m 24.66m