April 27, 2013
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Courtney White SO-2 Brockport St. 42.34m 38.53m 30.48m 32.18m 44.88m 40.65m 138' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.00  
2 Ann Milliken SO-2 Brockport St. 38.01m 41.43m 38.39m 38.01m 43.71m 46.37m 124' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.44  
  • 34.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.01  
3 Andrea Melhorn SO-2 Houghton 37.45m 33.33m 48.69m 33.71m 37.82m 28.84m 122' 10"
  • 34.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.71  
  • 33.79  
  • 35.31  
  • 37.45  
4 Bernice Dumbleton FR-1 Brockport St. 36.89m 39.47m 31.73m 29.51m 47.22m 39.84m 121' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.73  
  • 36.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.89  
  • FOUL  
5 Nicole Jones SR-4 Brockport St. 36.22m 44.55m 25.72m 37.67m 28.61m 41.29m 118' 10"
  • 36.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.92  
  • 34.77  
6 Kelcei Edmonds FR-1 Utica 35.50m 31.60m 28.05m 29.82m 28.40m 25.21m 116' 6"
  • 30.14  
  • 32.87  
  • 35.29  
  • 34.45  
  • 35.50  
  • FOUL  
7 Elyssa Slawinski SO-2 Geneseo St. 34.52m 44.53m 41.42m 39.01m 35.56m 41.77m 113' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.52  
  • 33.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.52  
8 Emily Raczelowski SO-2 Houghton 31.59m 36.64m 36.64m 29.69m 35.38m 36.96m 103' 8"
  • 31.59  
  • 29.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jessica McClean JR-3 Fredonia 31.10m 36.08m 22.08m 33.28m 32.66m 40.12m 102' 0"
  • 30.93  
  • 30.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.10  
10 Amanda Hall FR-1 Rochester 29.87m 36.74m 25.99m 32.26m 25.09m 24.49m 98' 0"
  • 21.94  
  • 28.24  
  • 29.87  
10 Emily Williams SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.87m 29.87m 21.81m 37.04m 31.06m 24.49m 98' 0"
  • 29.28  
  • 28.90  
  • 29.87  
12 Emersyn Pullan JR-3 Rochester 29.37m 36.42m 27.61m 29.66m 37.01m 24.96m 96' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.37  
  • FOUL  
13 Brianne Paganello FR-1 Fredonia 29.08m 33.15m 22.10m 31.12m 37.80m 21.52m 95' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.08  
  • FOUL  
14 Kelly-Jo Beck SR-4 Alfred 29.02m 33.66m 35.98m 23.80m 29.02m 25.54m 95' 2"
  • 28.98  
  • 29.02  
  • 27.43  
15 Andrea Dycha JR-3 Buffalo State 28.82m 26.23m 29.11m 23.34m 32.57m 32.85m 94' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.13  
  • 28.82  
16 Mallory Eckert JR-3 Oswego State 28.66m 25.79m 25.79m 27.80m 32.96m 20.06m 94' 0"
  • 24.96  
  • 28.66  
  • 26.80  
17 Imani Mack SO-2 Utica 28.46m 27.32m 23.34m 27.61m 33.87m 25.33m 93' 4"
  • 28.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Jen DeNovio FR-1 Alfred State 28.33m 21.53m 22.38m 27.76m 25.50m 28.05m 92' 11"
  • 26.63  
  • 28.33  
  • 26.72  
19 Mary Galway SO-2 Herkimer County CC 27.60m 22.63m 23.74m 19.32m 25.94m 34.50m 90' 7"
  • 27.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jennifer Kirsch JR-3 Alfred 27.48m 30.78m 26.93m 20.61m 29.68m 26.11m 90' 2"
  • 27.48  
  • 27.23  
  • FOUL  
21 Vivica Smith FR-1 Rochester 26.93m 19.39m 20.20m 26.39m 20.74m 30.43m 88' 4"
  • 26.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Kari Blatz JR-3 Alfred 26.79m 21.43m 21.43m 19.29m 19.02m 23.58m 87' 11"
  • 26.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Jenna Fiacco SO-2 Fredonia 25.72m 21.86m 26.23m 32.92m 19.80m 29.84m 84' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.72  
24 Kirstin Cook SR-4 Alfred 25.63m 20.76m 32.55m 20.25m 20.25m 31.52m 84' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.63  
25 Shannon Bamann SO-2 St. John Fisher 25.24m 25.74m 22.46m 32.31m 28.77m 25.74m 82' 10"
  • 25.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Elmylianne Fujimara JR-3 Houghton 24.33m 26.28m 22.14m 25.06m 31.14m 29.20m 79' 10"
  • 24.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Savannah Cook FR-1 Brockport St. 23.45m 22.98m 21.34m 28.61m 20.87m 21.81m 76' 11"
  • 23.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Kelly Fidler JR-3 RIT 23.34m 16.34m 28.47m 17.04m 23.57m 28.71m 76' 7"
  • 23.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Laura Lyons JR-3 Rochester 23.34m 24.74m 17.04m 24.74m 30.11m 27.77m 76' 7"
  • 23.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Mary Lenhart SO-2 Herkimer County CC 22.58m 20.77m 20.32m 24.61m 23.93m 16.48m 74' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.58  
  • FOUL  
31 Mary Katherine Dugan SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.38m 21.26m 19.69m 24.39m 21.04m 27.75m 73' 5"
  • 22.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Meaghan Gallery FR-1 Geneseo St. 21.73m 22.38m 28.03m 26.51m 19.56m 27.16m 71' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.73  
  • FOUL  
32 Heather Irish   Unattached 21.73m 22.82m 19.56m 25.21m 28.03m 21.30m 71' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.73  
34 Cheno Cousins FR-1 Houghton 21.37m 15.39m 16.67m 24.58m 18.59m 17.31m 70' 1"
  • 21.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Joanna Vassiliou JR-3 St. John Fisher 21.32m 23.45m 24.52m 17.70m 18.12m 27.72m 69' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.32  
  • FOUL  
36 Elizabeth Hogan FR-1 Brockport St. 21.12m 18.59m 23.65m 17.74m 20.49m 15.21m 69' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.12  
  • FOUL  
37 Jennifer Klemenz SO-2 Rochester 19.60m 22.93m 15.68m 16.46m 19.60m 21.76m 64' 4"
  • 19.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
38 Odelia Ryan SO-2 Rochester 17.11m 15.57m 15.57m 17.79m 15.91m 14.20m 56' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.11  
39 Marlyn Rios FR-1 Nazareth 16.32m 20.40m 14.20m 15.34m 12.24m 12.73m 53' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.32  
  Jolene Paonessa FR-1 Alfred State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Youngkrans JR-3 St. John Fisher NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Imani Mack SO-2 Utica 28.46m 33.58m 29.88m 93' 4"
22 Kari Blatz JR-3 Alfred 26.79m 20.09m 31.88m 87' 11"
26 Elmylianne Fujimara JR-3 Houghton 24.33m 28.47m 22.14m 79' 10"
27 Savannah Cook FR-1 Brockport St. 23.45m 23.22m 21.34m 76' 11"
28 Laura Lyons JR-3 Rochester 23.34m 19.61m 21.94m 76' 7"
31 Mary Katherine Dugan SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.38m 20.81m 20.14m 73' 5"
32 Meaghan Gallery FR-1 Geneseo St. 21.73m 28.25m 27.60m 71' 3"
32 Heather Irish   Unattached 21.73m 27.16m 24.77m 71' 3"
34 Cheno Cousins FR-1 Houghton 21.37m 18.81m 25.86m 70' 1"
36 Elizabeth Hogan FR-1 Brockport St. 21.12m 27.24m 26.19m 69' 3"
37 Jennifer Klemenz SO-2 Rochester 19.60m 14.90m 20.58m 64' 4"
38 Odelia Ryan SO-2 Rochester 17.11m 12.15m 12.32m 56' 2"
39 Marlyn Rios FR-1 Nazareth 16.32m 15.67m 15.99m 53' 6"
  Jolene Paonessa FR-1 Alfred State NM NM NM NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Emily Williams SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.87m 98' 0"
13 Brianne Paganello FR-1 Fredonia 29.08m 95' 5"
15 Andrea Dycha JR-3 Buffalo State 28.82m 94' 7"
16 Mallory Eckert JR-3 Oswego State 28.66m 94' 0"
18 Jen DeNovio FR-1 Alfred State 28.33m 92' 11"
19 Mary Galway SO-2 Herkimer County CC 27.60m 90' 7"
20 Jennifer Kirsch JR-3 Alfred 27.48m 90' 2"
21 Vivica Smith FR-1 Rochester 26.93m 88' 4"
25 Shannon Bamann SO-2 St. John Fisher 25.24m 82' 10"
28 Kelly Fidler JR-3 RIT 23.34m 76' 7"
30 Mary Lenhart SO-2 Herkimer County CC 22.58m 74' 1"
35 Joanna Vassiliou JR-3 St. John Fisher 21.32m 69' 11"
  Taylor Youngkrans JR-3 St. John Fisher NM NM
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Courtney White SO-2 Brockport St. 52.08m 42.34m 31.33m 30.06m 45.73m 35.57m 138' 11"
2 Ann Milliken SO-2 Brockport St. 26.61m 38.01m 31.17m 41.05m 35.73m 35.35m 124' 8"
3 Andrea Melhorn SO-2 Houghton 37.82m 37.45m 30.71m 43.07m 31.83m 47.56m 122' 10"
4 Bernice Dumbleton FR-1 Brockport St. 45.01m 36.89m 26.19m 28.04m 47.59m 34.31m 121' 0"
5 Nicole Jones SR-4 Brockport St. 26.08m 36.22m 33.32m 38.03m 40.20m 38.39m 118' 10"
6 Kelcei Edmonds FR-1 Utica 26.63m 35.50m 30.53m 35.50m 25.92m 36.92m 116' 6"
7 Elyssa Slawinski SO-2 Geneseo St. 32.10m 34.52m 33.48m 37.63m 41.42m 31.41m 113' 3"
8 Emily Raczelowski SO-2 Houghton 29.69m 31.59m 33.17m 35.70m 24.32m 28.43m 103' 8"
9 Jessica McClean JR-3 Fredonia 35.77m 31.10m 28.30m 40.12m 33.90m 23.33m 102' 0"
10 Amanda Hall FR-1 Rochester 20.91m 29.87m 21.21m 31.96m 38.23m 28.97m 98' 0"
12 Emersyn Pullan JR-3 Rochester 35.24m 29.37m 27.31m 24.38m 29.37m 28.20m 96' 4"
14 Kelly-Jo Beck SR-4 Alfred 35.98m 29.02m 32.21m 37.44m 28.15m 27.57m 95' 2"
23 Jenna Fiacco SO-2 Fredonia 23.41m 25.72m 29.32m 24.18m 19.80m 24.69m 84' 4"
24 Kirstin Cook SR-4 Alfred 23.32m 25.63m 23.32m 23.84m 27.68m 18.45m 84' 1"