April 27, 2013
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Courtney White SO-2 Brockport St. 42.34m 32.60m 40.22m 34.30m 48.69m 138' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.00  
2 Ann Milliken SO-2 Brockport St. 38.01m 40.67m 47.89m 49.41m 26.61m 124' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.44  
  • 34.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.01  
3 Andrea Melhorn SO-2 Houghton 37.45m 33.33m 45.31m 44.94m 47.94m 122' 10"
  • 34.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.71  
  • 33.79  
  • 35.31  
  • 37.45  
4 Bernice Dumbleton FR-1 Brockport St. 36.89m 42.79m 32.46m 32.83m 47.96m 121' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.73  
  • 36.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.89  
  • FOUL  
5 Nicole Jones SR-4 Brockport St. 36.22m 39.48m 46.00m 33.32m 45.28m 118' 10"
  • 36.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.92  
  • 34.77  
6 Kelcei Edmonds FR-1 Utica 35.50m 28.40m 35.86m 44.73m 25.92m 116' 6"
  • 30.14  
  • 32.87  
  • 35.29  
  • 34.45  
  • 35.50  
  • FOUL  
7 Elyssa Slawinski SO-2 Geneseo St. 34.52m 38.66m 42.46m 33.83m 36.59m 113' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.52  
  • 33.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.52  
8 Emily Raczelowski SO-2 Houghton 31.59m 32.22m 37.28m 22.74m 32.54m 103' 8"
  • 31.59  
  • 29.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jessica McClean JR-3 Fredonia 31.10m 32.66m 32.97m 28.92m 25.19m 102' 0"
  • 30.93  
  • 30.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.10  
10 Amanda Hall FR-1 Rochester 29.87m 29.27m 31.96m 35.55m 29.57m 98' 0"
  • 21.94  
  • 28.24  
  • 29.87  
10 Emily Williams SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.87m 23.90m 38.23m 24.49m 35.84m 98' 0"
  • 29.28  
  • 28.90  
  • 29.87  
12 Emersyn Pullan JR-3 Rochester 29.37m 32.89m 34.66m 21.44m 34.36m 96' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.37  
  • FOUL  
13 Brianne Paganello FR-1 Fredonia 29.08m 29.95m 35.77m 20.36m 36.35m 95' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.08  
  • FOUL  
14 Kelly-Jo Beck SR-4 Alfred 29.02m 22.93m 32.79m 23.80m 21.77m 95' 2"
  • 28.98  
  • 29.02  
  • 27.43  
15 Andrea Dycha JR-3 Buffalo State 28.82m 36.03m 23.34m 22.48m 23.63m 94' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.13  
  • 28.82  
16 Mallory Eckert JR-3 Oswego State 28.66m 31.53m 34.11m 35.54m 22.93m 94' 0"
  • 24.96  
  • 28.66  
  • 26.80  
17 Imani Mack SO-2 Utica 28.46m 33.58m 28.18m 37.00m 30.45m 93' 4"
  • 28.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Jen DeNovio FR-1 Alfred State 28.33m 22.66m 26.35m 27.48m 27.48m 92' 11"
  • 26.63  
  • 28.33  
  • 26.72  
19 Mary Galway SO-2 Herkimer County CC 27.60m 34.22m 20.42m 25.67m 24.01m 90' 7"
  • 27.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jennifer Kirsch JR-3 Alfred 27.48m 26.38m 23.63m 33.53m 31.33m 90' 2"
  • 27.48  
  • 27.23  
  • FOUL  
21 Vivica Smith FR-1 Rochester 26.93m 26.12m 27.74m 19.12m 33.39m 88' 4"
  • 26.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Kari Blatz JR-3 Alfred 26.79m 25.45m 32.42m 26.25m 23.58m 87' 11"
  • 26.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Jenna Fiacco SO-2 Fredonia 25.72m 23.92m 27.01m 28.29m 31.64m 84' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.72  
24 Kirstin Cook SR-4 Alfred 25.63m 21.27m 20.50m 29.22m 28.45m 84' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.63  
25 Shannon Bamann SO-2 St. John Fisher 25.24m 26.75m 24.74m 26.75m 31.80m 82' 10"
  • 25.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Elmylianne Fujimara JR-3 Houghton 24.33m 30.41m 20.19m 28.71m 25.06m 79' 10"
  • 24.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Savannah Cook FR-1 Brockport St. 23.45m 21.11m 20.64m 21.34m 18.53m 76' 11"
  • 23.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Kelly Fidler JR-3 RIT 23.34m 16.34m 27.07m 30.34m 21.47m 76' 7"
  • 23.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Laura Lyons JR-3 Rochester 23.34m 27.54m 20.54m 23.57m 20.07m 76' 7"
  • 23.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Mary Lenhart SO-2 Herkimer County CC 22.58m 23.03m 24.61m 21.23m 16.71m 74' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.58  
  • FOUL  
31 Mary Katherine Dugan SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.38m 21.26m 20.14m 23.28m 15.89m 73' 5"
  • 22.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Meaghan Gallery FR-1 Geneseo St. 21.73m 21.73m 17.60m 16.95m 27.38m 71' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.73  
  • FOUL  
32 Heather Irish   Unattached 21.73m 20.43m 21.51m 15.43m 15.43m 71' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.73  
34 Cheno Cousins FR-1 Houghton 21.37m 19.02m 23.72m 23.93m 22.01m 70' 1"
  • 21.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Joanna Vassiliou JR-3 St. John Fisher 21.32m 15.35m 17.70m 15.78m 23.24m 69' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.32  
  • FOUL  
36 Elizabeth Hogan FR-1 Brockport St. 21.12m 19.85m 22.60m 17.11m 23.23m 69' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.12  
  • FOUL  
37 Jennifer Klemenz SO-2 Rochester 19.60m 24.50m 13.72m 22.74m 21.76m 64' 4"
  • 19.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
38 Odelia Ryan SO-2 Rochester 17.11m 15.23m 19.68m 14.37m 21.22m 56' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.11  
39 Marlyn Rios FR-1 Nazareth 16.32m 16.48m 19.42m 15.99m 16.97m 53' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.32  
  Jolene Paonessa FR-1 Alfred State NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Youngkrans JR-3 St. John Fisher NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Imani Mack SO-2 Utica 28.46m 28.46m 25.33m 29.03m 28.74m 24.48m 25.61m 93' 4"
22 Kari Blatz JR-3 Alfred 22.24m 26.79m 20.36m 34.83m 20.63m 21.97m 32.15m 87' 11"
26 Elmylianne Fujimara JR-3 Houghton 26.52m 24.33m 19.46m 31.63m 18.25m 26.76m 24.57m 79' 10"
27 Savannah Cook FR-1 Brockport St. 28.61m 23.45m 18.99m 29.55m 28.84m 28.61m 26.26m 76' 11"
28 Laura Lyons JR-3 Rochester 30.34m 23.34m 19.84m 28.71m 23.57m 19.84m 23.11m 76' 7"
31 Mary Katherine Dugan SR-4 St. John Fisher 16.56m 22.38m 19.69m 20.81m 26.63m 25.74m 15.67m 73' 5"
32 Meaghan Gallery FR-1 Geneseo St. 15.86m 21.73m 17.17m 24.99m 23.90m 21.73m 27.81m 71' 3"
32 Heather Irish   Unattached 19.77m 21.73m 24.77m 19.34m 23.25m 20.86m 22.82m 71' 3"
34 Cheno Cousins FR-1 Houghton 26.93m 21.37m 17.95m 22.87m 24.36m 17.95m 20.73m 70' 1"
36 Elizabeth Hogan FR-1 Brockport St. 25.98m 21.12m 26.82m 18.37m 22.81m 15.42m 24.29m 69' 3"
37 Jennifer Klemenz SO-2 Rochester 20.58m 19.60m 18.23m 19.80m 24.70m 19.60m 20.58m 64' 4"
38 Odelia Ryan SO-2 Rochester 19.85m 17.11m 14.89m 18.31m 12.49m 11.98m 19.51m 56' 2"
39 Marlyn Rios FR-1 Nazareth 17.79m 16.32m 16.16m 19.91m 20.73m 20.73m 13.71m 53' 6"
  Jolene Paonessa FR-1 Alfred State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Emily Williams SO-2 St. John Fisher 25.69m 38.83m 33.45m 28.68m 29.87m 25.69m 25.39m 98' 0"
13 Brianne Paganello FR-1 Fredonia 23.26m 35.19m 25.01m 23.26m 29.08m 27.63m 31.12m 95' 5"
15 Andrea Dycha JR-3 Buffalo State 35.16m 33.43m 27.38m 25.94m 28.82m 27.38m 28.53m 94' 7"
16 Mallory Eckert JR-3 Oswego State 20.92m 30.09m 31.81m 35.83m 28.66m 29.23m 32.96m 94' 0"
18 Jen DeNovio FR-1 Alfred State 24.36m 27.48m 23.80m 22.38m 28.33m 26.35m 22.38m 92' 11"
19 Mary Galway SO-2 Herkimer County CC 32.02m 20.98m 21.25m 26.77m 27.60m 24.84m 31.74m 90' 7"
20 Jennifer Kirsch JR-3 Alfred 28.85m 25.28m 23.91m 25.01m 27.48m 32.15m 31.05m 90' 2"
21 Vivica Smith FR-1 Rochester 25.85m 31.78m 19.12m 25.31m 26.93m 28.82m 21.54m 88' 4"
25 Shannon Bamann SO-2 St. John Fisher 32.56m 20.70m 28.52m 25.49m 25.24m 19.69m 20.44m 82' 10"
28 Kelly Fidler JR-3 RIT 23.57m 24.74m 20.07m 21.71m 23.34m 22.87m 26.61m 76' 7"
30 Mary Lenhart SO-2 Herkimer County CC 28.00m 23.26m 22.35m 27.10m 22.58m 21.90m 16.26m 74' 1"
35 Joanna Vassiliou JR-3 St. John Fisher 24.30m 26.86m 16.84m 19.40m 21.32m 26.44m 27.08m 69' 11"
  Taylor Youngkrans JR-3 St. John Fisher NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Courtney White SO-2 Brockport St. 42.34m 38.11m 38.11m 48.69m 53.77m 138' 11"
2 Ann Milliken SO-2 Brockport St. 38.01m 26.61m 49.41m 28.13m 32.31m 124' 8"
3 Andrea Melhorn SO-2 Houghton 37.45m 43.82m 33.33m 46.81m 28.46m 122' 10"
4 Bernice Dumbleton FR-1 Brockport St. 36.89m 31.36m 30.62m 25.82m 36.15m 121' 0"
5 Nicole Jones SR-4 Brockport St. 36.22m 32.96m 36.22m 27.17m 27.89m 118' 10"
6 Kelcei Edmonds FR-1 Utica 35.50m 40.11m 33.73m 26.98m 29.11m 116' 6"
7 Elyssa Slawinski SO-2 Geneseo St. 34.52m 42.80m 29.34m 35.90m 34.52m 113' 3"
8 Emily Raczelowski SO-2 Houghton 31.59m 36.33m 22.43m 41.07m 34.43m 103' 8"
9 Jessica McClean JR-3 Fredonia 31.10m 21.77m 36.70m 28.92m 27.06m 102' 0"
10 Amanda Hall FR-1 Rochester 29.87m 22.40m 28.97m 32.86m 35.84m 98' 0"
12 Emersyn Pullan JR-3 Rochester 29.37m 26.14m 25.85m 34.66m 28.78m 96' 4"
14 Kelly-Jo Beck SR-4 Alfred 29.02m 33.95m 31.34m 34.24m 31.34m 95' 2"
23 Jenna Fiacco SO-2 Fredonia 25.72m 18.52m 20.83m 19.03m 31.12m 84' 4"
24 Kirstin Cook SR-4 Alfred 25.63m 27.17m 30.24m 27.94m 28.45m 84' 1"