April 27, 2013
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Swertfeger FR-1 Brockport St. 5:37.40 4:50.86 4:39.23 5:05.41 5:28.68 5:14.13 5:51.94
2 Jaimee Balloni JR-3 Utica 3:28.39 4:53.50 4:50.57 4:47.63 4:09.48 5:25.79 6:06.88
3 Lauren Jamieson SR-4 Nazareth 4:07.02 4:54.07 4:18.79 3:31.73 3:55.26 6:04.65 4:15.84
4 Winny Chen FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:32.43 4:55.03 5:03.88 3:47.18 6:17.64 4:55.03 6:05.84
5 Rachel Malone SO-2 Brockport St. 6:21.02 4:55.36 3:50.38 4:11.06 4:34.69 4:58.32 5:21.95
6 Emma DeShaies FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:52.99 4:56.63 5:29.26 6:22.66 5:29.26 6:01.89 5:55.96
7 Lauren McKnight SO-2 Geneseo St. 3:28.51 4:57.86 4:39.99 3:37.44 5:03.82 5:15.74 5:45.52
8 Katie Tresino FR-1 Fredonia 3:36.59 5:00.82 5:51.96 5:57.98 5:18.87 5:24.89 5:30.91
9 Esther Lok SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:44.25 5:01.97 4:43.86 5:56.33 3:58.56 4:58.95 4:16.68
10 Sarah Popovitch FR-1 Oswego State 6:08.61 5:04.63 4:49.40 5:29.00 4:52.45 5:41.19 6:11.65
11 Anna Hourihan JR-3 Fredonia 5:42.37 5:05.68 5:45.42 5:20.97 6:12.93 4:04.55 3:46.21
12 Kateri Walsh SR-4 Fredonia 5:52.66 5:06.66 5:31.20 4:42.13 5:25.06 4:51.33 5:22.00
13 Chinessa Ekweremuba SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:03.67 5:06.73 4:42.20 6:17.28 6:35.69 3:50.05 4:14.59
14 Sarah Rocco SO-2 Fredonia 5:06.86 5:06.86 4:48.45 5:06.86 5:59.03 5:52.89 5:37.55
15 Katie Laris FR-1 Oswego State 4:30.76 5:07.68 4:24.61 4:55.38 5:19.99 3:35.38 4:21.53
16 Leah Williams JR-3 Houghton 4:11.56 5:10.56 5:01.25 6:18.89 4:42.61 4:48.82 4:14.66
17 Cara Davenport SO-2 Houghton 4:55.30 5:10.84 6:06.80 5:35.71 5:32.60 4:30.43 5:26.39
18 Samantha Bennett SO-2 Utica 3:50.31 5:11.22 6:29.03 5:54.79 6:22.80 4:30.77 5:11.22
19 Jen Behlmaier SO-2 Brockport St. 6:01.45 5:11.59 5:05.36 4:06.16 6:23.26 6:10.80 5:30.29
20 Becca List JR-3 Fredonia 5:31.13 5:12.38 4:56.76 6:33.60 4:56.76 4:28.65 4:50.52
21 Sarah Coon   Unattached 4:35.42 5:12.97 3:51.60 5:53.66 3:54.73 4:04.12 4:41.68
22 Megan Karpie FR-1 RIT 4:00.99 5:12.97 3:45.34 4:19.77 5:03.58 5:06.71 5:22.36
23 Annelise Hein SR-4 Houghton 6:26.28 5:16.62 6:13.62 4:51.29 4:51.29 6:04.12 4:13.30
24 Mary Kate Chambers FR-1 Canisius 5:05.86 5:18.60 5:02.67 6:35.07 4:24.44 5:34.53 4:40.37
25 Chelsea Haag SR-4 Fredonia 6:27.75 5:20.45 4:13.16 3:57.14 5:10.84 4:06.75 5:52.50
26 Megan Power JR-3 Brockport St. 4:59.40 5:21.93 4:46.52 3:58.23 4:23.99 4:56.18 5:50.91
27 Sammy Bielli JR-3 Oswego State 6:13.86 5:22.29 4:11.39 6:58.98 4:14.61 4:59.73 5:38.41
28 Erin Johnstone SR-4 RIT 3:58.90 5:22.83 4:24.72 6:33.86 4:44.09 6:37.08 4:44.09
29 Nicole Graziadei SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:48.49 5:26.41 6:18.64 7:01.07 4:43.98 6:48.02 5:26.41
30 Jennifer Klemenz SO-2 Rochester 4:41.70 5:27.55 4:48.25 4:08.94 7:05.82 6:46.17 7:05.82
31 Alexis Holmer SO-2 Utica 7:05.71 5:37.86 4:53.94 5:27.73 5:41.24 4:26.91 6:45.44
32 Sheila Goodman SO-2 RIT 5:11.28 5:42.06 6:02.59 5:45.48 5:35.22 4:19.97 4:40.49
33 Vasiliki (Vikki) Feggulis FR-1 Utica 4:08.58 5:45.24 4:29.29 6:02.51 4:39.65 6:02.51 4:56.91
34 Sarah Harrington FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:13.78 5:46.09 4:36.88 7:16.08 4:26.49 6:24.16 7:16.08
35 Kirsten Schoenborn JR-3 Nazareth 6:38.16 5:46.22 4:36.98 5:18.53 5:21.99 5:56.61 7:05.85
36 Kassie Lathrop SO-2 Nazareth 6:45.27 5:49.37 7:06.24 7:16.72 5:03.96 6:27.80 7:27.20
37 Sarah Gabrielle FR-1 Houghton 7:03.75 5:59.11 7:46.85 5:51.93 4:29.34 6:27.84 5:19.61
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Swertfeger FR-1 Brockport St. 3:32.33 3:32.33 5:25.77 4:50.86 5:34.49
2 Jaimee Balloni JR-3 Utica 3:37.19 4:38.83 4:53.50 4:53.50 4:27.09
3 Lauren Jamieson SR-4 Nazareth 4:15.84 4:33.49 4:57.01 4:54.07 3:28.79
5 Rachel Malone SO-2 Brockport St. 3:44.48 4:14.01 5:10.13 4:55.36 4:22.87
6 Emma DeShaies FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:25.62 4:24.00 5:55.96 4:56.63 6:07.83
8 Katie Tresino FR-1 Fredonia 3:33.59 4:00.66 6:22.05 5:00.82 4:36.76
10 Sarah Popovitch FR-1 Oswego State 5:29.00 3:45.43 4:40.26 5:04.63 6:08.61
11 Anna Hourihan JR-3 Fredonia 3:33.98 6:28.22 5:11.80 5:05.68 5:54.59
12 Kateri Walsh SR-4 Fredonia 4:08.40 5:52.66 5:37.33 5:06.66 5:00.53
15 Katie Laris FR-1 Oswego State 4:15.38 4:18.46 6:27.68 5:07.68 3:50.76
20 Becca List JR-3 Fredonia 4:13.03 4:06.78 4:59.89 5:12.38 4:38.02
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Winny Chen FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:45.19 5:06.84 4:16.68 4:55.03 4:28.48 5:56.99 3:53.08
7 Lauren McKnight SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:24.67 4:48.93 6:12.33 4:57.86 3:49.36 5:57.44 3:40.42
9 Esther Lok SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:59.35 4:25.74 3:37.42 5:01.97 3:43.46 4:46.88 4:37.82
13 Chinessa Ekweremuba SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:08.08 6:11.15 4:14.59 5:06.73 6:05.01 4:14.59 6:38.75
14 Sarah Rocco SO-2 Fredonia 6:08.24 5:16.07 5:09.93 5:06.86 5:25.28 4:51.52 5:59.03
16 Leah Williams JR-3 Houghton 6:12.68 4:42.61 6:31.31 5:10.56 4:58.14 6:28.20 3:46.71
17 Cara Davenport SO-2 Houghton 4:33.54 6:25.45 4:27.33 5:10.84 5:04.63 5:51.25 5:51.25
18 Samantha Bennett SO-2 Utica 4:49.44 6:38.37 5:14.34 5:11.22 5:01.89 4:27.65 3:37.86
19 Jen Behlmaier SO-2 Brockport St. 5:24.06 3:50.58 5:02.25 5:11.59 6:17.03 6:04.56 3:56.81
21 Sarah Coon   Unattached 5:28.62 5:09.84 3:39.08 5:12.97 4:44.81 5:47.40 4:54.20
23 Annelise Hein SR-4 Houghton 4:10.13 6:45.28 6:00.95 5:16.62 5:41.95 6:16.78 3:54.30
25 Chelsea Haag SR-4 Fredonia 6:43.77 3:53.93 4:32.39 5:20.45 5:26.86 3:50.73 6:40.57
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Megan Karpie FR-1 RIT 6:24.96 5:12.97
24 Mary Kate Chambers FR-1 Canisius 6:22.32 5:18.60
26 Megan Power JR-3 Brockport St. 6:55.29 5:21.93
27 Sammy Bielli JR-3 Oswego State 6:58.98 5:22.29
28 Erin Johnstone SR-4 RIT 6:20.94 5:22.83
29 Nicole Graziadei SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:29.68 5:26.41
30 Jennifer Klemenz SO-2 Rochester 6:33.06 5:27.55
31 Alexis Holmer SO-2 Utica 4:53.94 5:37.86
32 Sheila Goodman SO-2 RIT 4:06.29 5:42.06
33 Vasiliki (Vikki) Feggulis FR-1 Utica 6:33.58 5:45.24
34 Sarah Harrington FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:01.10 5:46.09
35 Kirsten Schoenborn JR-3 Nazareth 6:20.85 5:46.22
36 Kassie Lathrop SO-2 Nazareth 4:18.54 5:49.37
37 Sarah Gabrielle FR-1 Houghton 5:30.39 5:59.11