April 27, 2013
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Sarah Wiatr FR-1 Utica 9.45m 11.49m 12.52m 11.38m 10.13m 37' 4" 2.2
  • 11.14 (+0.0)
  • 11.21 (0.5)
  • 11.07 (-1.0)
  • 11.03 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38 (2.2)
2 Hailey Smith FR-1 Brockport St. 11.45m 9.91m 9.36m 11.01m 10.24m 36' 1.5" 1.3
  • 10.98 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73 (1.0)
  • 11.01 (1.3)
  • 10.95 (1.9)
3 Emily Cummiskey JR-3 Fredonia 8.39m 10.03m 12.43m 10.90m 11.99m 35' 9.25" +0.0
  • 10.51 (-0.4)
  • 10.77 (+0.0)
  • 10.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kelci Yousett JR-3 Fredonia 13.09m 12.66m 9.12m 10.73m 13.09m 35' 2.5" 1.2
  • 10.33 (0.1)
  • 10.57 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00 (2.5)
  • 10.16 (0.4)
  • 10.73 (1.2)
5 Corine Pettit JR-3 Alfred 8.67m 8.14m 10.46m 10.57m 9.20m 34' 8.25" -0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16 (1.9)
  • 10.57 (-0.3)
  • 10.26 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25 (2.0)
6 Meghan Devine SO-2 Fredonia 8.35m 12.27m 10.36m 10.06m 10.56m 33' 0.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Chelsea Bogino JR-3 Utica 9.83m 9.23m 11.33m 10.03m 12.24m 32' 11" 1.2
  • 9.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.01 (+0.0)
  • 10.03 (1.2)
  • 9.86 (0.1)
  • 9.96 (+0.0)
8 Sandra Au FR-1 Rochester 9.21m 10.91m 8.91m 10.01m 10.01m 32' 10.25" 0.7
  • 9.66 (+0.0)
  • 10.01 (0.7)
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
  • 9.66 (+0.0)
  • 10.01 (2.4)
  • 9.97 (+0.0)
9 Amanda Entress FR-1 Nazareth 12.90m 9.90m 10.90m 10.00m 10.80m 32' 9.75" +0.0
  • 9.60 (0.2)
  • 9.74 (0.9)
  • 10.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Meg Vona JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.99m 7.23m 7.23m 9.91m 9.41m 32' 6.25" +0.0
  • 9.41 (2.0)
  • 9.51 (+0.0)
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
11 Alina Versalova FR-1 Geneseo St. 12.39m 10.81m 11.21m 9.83m 10.52m 32' 3" +0.0
  • 9.30 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
12 Natalia Galant FR-1 Rochester 10.59m 8.46m 7.19m 9.72m 7.97m 31' 10.75" +0.0
  • 9.16 (1.8)
  • 9.52 (1.7)
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
13 Samantha Hudson JR-3 Geneseo St. 9.71m 11.36m 12.33m 9.71m 11.46m 31' 10.25" 1.2
  • 9.08 (0.1)
  • 9.71 (1.2)
  • 9.53 (0.2)
14 DianaDorothy Yanoti JR-3 Geneseo St. 7.07m 7.65m 11.42m 9.68m 7.84m 31' 9.25" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68 (1.5)
  • 9.14 (+0.0)
15 Daniele Wessells FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.52m 12.44m 8.10m 9.64m 11.66m 31' 7.5" +0.0
  • 9.51 (1.5)
  • 9.64 (+0.0)
  • 9.58 (-0.9)
16 Taylor Harkness FR-1 RIT 8.91m 11.02m 8.81m 9.58m 12.17m 31' 5.25" +0.0
  • 9.55 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58 (+0.0)
17 Ashley Owens FR-1 Brockport St. 8.23m 8.13m 8.59m 9.14m 6.40m 30' 0" +0.0
  • 9.08 (0.6)
  • 9.14 (+0.0)
  • 9.11 (+0.0)
  Taylor Roberge SR-4 Alfred NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Courtney Wheststine FR-1 Alfred State NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Amanda Connell JR-3 Rochester NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
10 Meg Vona JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.82m 9.51m 9.91m 8.82m 32' 6.25" +0.0
11 Alina Versalova FR-1 Geneseo St. 11.11m 11.40m 9.83m 9.14m 32' 3" +0.0
12 Natalia Galant FR-1 Rochester 11.57m 12.44m 9.72m 7.68m 31' 10.75" +0.0
13 Samantha Hudson JR-3 Geneseo St. 10.20m 7.09m 9.71m 9.52m 31' 10.25" 1.2
14 DianaDorothy Yanoti JR-3 Geneseo St. 7.94m 9.78m 9.68m 9.20m 31' 9.25" 1.5
15 Daniele Wessells FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.89m 8.77m 9.64m 7.52m 31' 7.5" +0.0
16 Taylor Harkness FR-1 RIT 7.09m 11.02m 9.58m 10.35m 31' 5.25" +0.0
17 Ashley Owens FR-1 Brockport St. 11.70m 10.33m 9.14m 7.68m 30' 0" +0.0
  Courtney Wheststine FR-1 Alfred State NM NM NM NM NM NWI
  Taylor Roberge SR-4 Alfred NM NM NM NM NM NWI
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Sarah Wiatr FR-1 Utica 10.01m 11.04m 14.68m 11.38m 8.42m 8.76m 11.61m 37' 4" 2.2
2 Hailey Smith FR-1 Brockport St. 8.48m 13.87m 10.02m 11.01m 7.93m 11.67m 10.13m 36' 1.5" 1.3
3 Emily Cummiskey JR-3 Fredonia 10.36m 12.32m 13.08m 10.90m 12.32m 9.81m 12.21m 35' 9.25" +0.0
4 Kelci Yousett JR-3 Fredonia 12.23m 10.73m 11.27m 10.73m 10.52m 12.88m 7.73m 35' 2.5" 1.2
5 Corine Pettit JR-3 Alfred 12.58m 7.72m 12.90m 10.57m 8.35m 9.20m 8.67m 34' 8.25" -0.3
6 Meghan Devine SO-2 Fredonia 10.56m 11.47m 8.55m 10.06m 11.97m 9.96m 10.56m 33' 0.25" +0.0
7 Chelsea Bogino JR-3 Utica 12.74m 7.02m 12.14m 10.03m 11.23m 12.34m 11.23m 32' 11" 1.2
8 Sandra Au FR-1 Rochester 12.61m 8.01m 8.81m 10.01m 7.21m 9.11m 9.71m 32' 10.25" 0.7
9 Amanda Entress FR-1 Nazareth 11.90m 8.00m 7.40m 10.00m 9.40m 12.10m 8.10m 32' 9.75" +0.0
  Amanda Connell JR-3 Rochester NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI