May 10, 2013
|
Louisville - Louisville, KY

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dominique Hall SR-4 Eastern Illinois 14.13 15.55
2 Landon Hargrove JR-3 South Florida 14.31 10.02
3 Robert Rose FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.41 17.58
4 Bryan Cain SO-2 Cincinnati 14.62 17.40
5 Lamarr Pottinger SR-4 Eastern Illinois 14.65 11.58
6 Zach Shreve SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.68 13.22
7 Tyler Carter SR-4 Eastern Illinois 14.89 17.43
8 Gabriel Incarnato SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15.12 17.09
9 Aaron Johnson SO-2 Ohio Dominican 15.15 13.79

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Dominique Hall SR-4 Eastern Illinois 15.11 13.83 15.25 14.25 15.39 0.9
1 Bryan Cain SO-2 Cincinnati 10.83 10.41 13.97 14.25 12.69 1.2
3 Landon Hargrove JR-3 South Florida 14.91 14.48 17.06 14.33 10.32 1.2
4 Tyler Carter SR-4 Eastern Illinois 10.13 16.93 12.16 14.47 13.46 0.9
5 Lamarr Pottinger SR-4 Eastern Illinois 16.00 12.51 12.80 14.54 11.05 1.2
6 Robert Rose FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.53 13.91 15.09 14.79 12.58 0.9
7 Zach Shreve SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 18.27 10.40 17.23 14.85 18.86 0.9
8 Gabriel Incarnato SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.01 13.81 15.46 15.01 17.87 1.2
9 Aaron Johnson SO-2 Ohio Dominican 17.01 13.55 13.70 15.05 10.84 1.2
10 Adam Kemple Senior Unattached 12.72 13.63 14.08 15.14 14.24 1.2
11 Creig Leu FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.78 15.32 11.19 15.32 18.23 1.2
12 D'Quan Ruth SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.40 17.32 16.21 15.89 19.71 0.9
13 Matthew Icenogle SO-2 Franklin 13.16 15.79 16.12 16.44 18.42 0.9
14 James Troy Mattingly JR-3 St. Catharine 19.53 20.98 12.66 18.08 22.24 0.9
  Takudzwa Mhlanga SO-2 Lindsey Wilson NT NT NT NT NT 0.9
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bryan Cain SO-2 Cincinnati 14.25
3 Landon Hargrove JR-3 South Florida 14.33
5 Lamarr Pottinger SR-4 Eastern Illinois 14.54
8 Gabriel Incarnato SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15.01
9 Aaron Johnson SO-2 Ohio Dominican 15.05
10 Adam Kemple Senior Unattached 15.14
11 Creig Leu FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.32
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominique Hall SR-4 Eastern Illinois 11.55 15.82 14.25 16.96 16.96
4 Tyler Carter SR-4 Eastern Illinois 16.64 10.86 14.47 14.47 11.72
6 Robert Rose FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.72 16.27 14.79 13.61 15.83
7 Zach Shreve SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.26 12.92 14.85 19.31 19.01
12 D'Quan Ruth SO-2 Indiana Tech 20.34 13.03 15.89 13.03 13.35
13 Matthew Icenogle SO-2 Franklin 12.50 19.24 16.44 16.94 20.55
14 James Troy Mattingly JR-3 St. Catharine 20.25 19.53 18.08 19.89 16.46
  Takudzwa Mhlanga SO-2 Lindsey Wilson NT NT NT NT NT