May 3- 5, 2013
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan McDonald FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:08.07 55.38 57.11 1:04.03 1:00.57 57.68 42.11 10
2 Katie Corson SR-4 McDaniel 44.52 1:13.22 41.00 43.35 57.40 58.57 1:10.87 8
3 Julia Nee SO-2 Swarthmore 1:11.30 1:04.23 1:08.35 56.57 1:11.30 58.92 51.26 6
4 Alex Popkin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 49.56 1:09.61 1:00.17 51.33 1:11.38 58.99 52.51 5
5 Carina Doyle SR-4 Ursinus 52.04 1:04.60 45.46 1:12.97 1:05.80 59.81 1:15.36 4
6 Sheena Crawley SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.66 44.31 1:08.85 1:02.27 48.50 59.87 45.51 3
7 Leah Sibener SR-4 Johns Hopkins 47.75 1:07.09 59.24 54.40 1:05.88 1:00.44 1:04.07 2
8 Katie Lin FR-1 Swarthmore 1:09.96 53.72 47.47 1:01.84 46.85 1:02.46 1:18.08 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan McDonald FR-1 Johns Hopkins 58.98 1:10.78 53.09 1:16.09 58.98 58.39 1:14.32
2 Julia Nee SO-2 Swarthmore 59.34 55.19 1:12.99 55.78 1:08.25 49.26 58.75
3 Alex Popkin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.69 59.10 57.31 1:00.29 59.69 56.11 1:05.66
4 Carina Doyle SR-4 Ursinus 59.94 43.16 54.55 57.55 50.35 49.15 47.36
5 Leah Sibener SR-4 Johns Hopkins 59.47 43.42 42.23 1:04.23 43.42 55.91 1:06.02
6 Katie Corson SR-4 McDaniel 1:00.25 1:14.71 48.81 1:06.88 57.24 50.01 56.64
7 Sheena Crawley SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.34 45.26 1:05.17 1:18.45 1:00.34 53.10 1:01.55
8 Katie Lin FR-1 Swarthmore 1:00.42 1:04.05 54.99 1:10.70 1:03.45 1:07.67 53.17
9 Alexandra Daniels SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:01.32 1:08.07 1:10.52 56.42 1:06.23 1:10.52 43.54
10 Emily Nordquist FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.45 58.38 1:05.14 1:16.82 1:11.29 1:11.29 54.08
11 Ariel Lefkovits SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.77 1:09.19 44.48 45.71 45.71 1:12.89 1:15.36
12 Amelia Vallenilla SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.96 55.15 43.38 1:03.82 1:16.83 1:00.11 1:03.20
13 Sylvia Zohrabian SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.05 50.88 44.06 1:18.81 1:07.64 1:02.67 1:13.22
14 Brianna Kramer SR-4 Ursinus 1:02.24 58.51 1:05.36 1:06.60 1:07.22 1:17.80 46.06
15 Kristen Prijs FR-1 Ursinus 1:02.41 47.44 1:10.53 1:17.39 45.56 1:18.64 43.69
16 Claire Thorton FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:02.52 55.02 1:08.78 48.14 53.15 56.90 48.77
17 Makeda Carroll SR-4 Haverford 1:02.52 44.39 58.15 47.52 48.14 53.15 1:20.03
18 Ramona Weber SO-2 Dickinson 1:02.73 52.07 50.82 1:07.75 1:10.26 1:12.77 48.31
19 Amy Amuquandoh FR-1 Swarthmore 1:03.43 1:10.41 1:02.80 1:02.80 52.65 1:00.26 55.19
20 Eva Smith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:03.83 1:19.79 1:10.86 55.54 47.88 1:18.51 59.37
21 Jennifer Whealdon SR-4 Haverford 1:03.94 1:22.49 1:05.86 49.88 1:19.29 46.68 54.99
22 Stephanie Kahn SR-4 Haverford 1:05.50 1:00.92 51.09 1:04.19 1:08.12 55.68 1:12.05
23 Rebecca Swisher FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.19 1:16.12 59.58 1:18.11 47.66 1:25.39 56.93
24 Casey Uhrich FR-1 Gettysburg 1:06.66 1:12.00 48.00 1:12.00 1:16.66 55.33 1:09.33
25 Nicole LaRatta SO-2 Ursinus 1:06.76 55.41 1:11.44 58.75 1:17.45 1:23.45 56.08
26 Carolyn Dorf JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:07.03 1:10.39 1:09.04 1:16.42 1:17.09 49.61 50.95
27 Kimberly Haughton SO-2 Haverford 1:07.22 1:10.59 1:15.29 49.75 57.81 48.40 1:19.32
28 Jordan Kellogg SR-4 Ursinus 1:07.87 1:04.48 1:13.30 1:23.48 54.30 1:26.88 58.37
29 Carolyn Marcello FR-1 Gettysburg 1:08.13 49.74 1:19.72 1:28.57 1:04.05 1:02.68 59.96
30 Elizabeth Cooley FR-1 Ursinus 1:08.22 1:28.01 1:10.95 1:01.40 1:15.73 1:00.72 1:15.05
31 Marissa Mirecki FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:08.28 1:12.38 1:22.62 53.95 1:20.57 47.80 1:06.92
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alex Popkin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.69
7 Sheena Crawley SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.34
15 Kristen Prijs FR-1 Ursinus 1:02.41
18 Ramona Weber SO-2 Dickinson 1:02.73
21 Jennifer Whealdon SR-4 Haverford 1:03.94
23 Rebecca Swisher FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.19
24 Casey Uhrich FR-1 Gettysburg 1:06.66
26 Carolyn Dorf JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:07.03
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan McDonald FR-1 Johns Hopkins 44.24 56.62 58.98
6 Katie Corson SR-4 McDaniel 1:14.71 51.22 1:00.25
9 Alexandra Daniels SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:04.39 1:17.27 1:01.32
10 Emily Nordquist FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.24 1:00.23 1:01.45
17 Makeda Carroll SR-4 Haverford 1:06.28 53.15 1:02.52
27 Kimberly Haughton SO-2 Haverford 48.40 51.76 1:07.22
29 Carolyn Marcello FR-1 Gettysburg 1:10.18 1:27.21 1:08.13
31 Marissa Mirecki FR-1 Bryn Mawr 58.04 49.85 1:08.28
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Julia Nee SO-2 Swarthmore 1:00.53 51.63 59.34
5 Leah Sibener SR-4 Johns Hopkins 49.36 48.77 59.47
12 Amelia Vallenilla SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:18.07 52.67 1:01.96
13 Sylvia Zohrabian SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 49.02 45.92 1:02.05
14 Brianna Kramer SR-4 Ursinus 58.51 44.19 1:02.24
20 Eva Smith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 55.54 1:00.64 1:03.83
28 Jordan Kellogg SR-4 Ursinus 1:11.95 1:20.77 1:07.87
30 Elizabeth Cooley FR-1 Ursinus 1:23.91 51.85 1:08.22
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Carina Doyle SR-4 Ursinus 44.36 59.94 58.15 1:14.33 58.15 53.35 42.56
8 Katie Lin FR-1 Swarthmore 1:10.70 1:00.42 53.17 45.92 45.32 1:04.05 1:13.72
11 Ariel Lefkovits SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 57.45 1:01.77 53.13 1:12.89 1:06.72 59.30 1:01.77
16 Claire Thorton FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:07.53 1:02.52 44.39 54.40 53.15 57.52 1:20.03
19 Amy Amuquandoh FR-1 Swarthmore 55.82 1:03.43 47.58 50.75 58.36 1:12.95 58.36
22 Stephanie Kahn SR-4 Haverford 1:02.23 1:05.50 1:14.02 1:10.74 50.44 1:12.71 1:02.23
25 Nicole LaRatta SO-2 Ursinus 1:06.76 1:06.76 50.74 1:00.76 57.42 1:14.78 1:18.78