May 3- 4, 2013
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sasha Henry SR-4 Buffalo State 25.07 24.57 30.47 21.13 30.47 26.54 27.28 10
2 Jazmin Dunham JR-3 Buffalo State 29.54 24.61 31.26 22.65 25.11 23.38 29.04 8
3 Africa Harper JR-3 Cortland St. 24.83 25.08 18.56 30.85 19.57 24.33 30.35 6
4 Sarah Bonnell JR-3 Cortland St. 21.42 25.50 18.11 23.21 31.62 27.54 28.82 5
5 Shuntone Pricher FR-1 Buffalo State 26.03 25.52 31.90 18.38 28.08 32.41 21.44 4
6 Kaitlyn Brandt JR-3 Oneonta 22.31 25.64 21.54 30.00 29.23 22.31 24.36 3
7 Anna Dambacher FR-1 Fredonia 28.98 26.10 27.67 19.84 20.36 30.80 29.76 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jazmin Dunham JR-3 Buffalo State 24.71 2.5
2 Africa Harper JR-3 Cortland St. 25.04 1.8
3 Sasha Henry SR-4 Buffalo State 25.05 2.1
4 Sarah Bonnell JR-3 Cortland St. 25.23 2.1
5 Shuntone Pricher FR-1 Buffalo State 25.66 2.1
6 Katrina Lambert FR-1 Buffalo State 25.72 1.8
7 Kaitlyn Brandt JR-3 Oneonta 25.84 2.5
8 Anna Dambacher FR-1 Fredonia 25.94 2.1
9 Patrice Johnson SR-4 Buffalo State 25.98 2.5
10 Jazlyn Porter FR-1 Buffalo State 26.08 1.8
11 Brittany Cocchieri JR-3 Oneonta 26.15 2.5
12 Sasa Vann FR-1 Buffalo State 26.16 2.1
13 Kenya Outram SO-2 Cortland St. 26.40 1.8
14 Whitney Ford FR-1 Cortland St. 26.41 2.1
15 Lisa Bodratti SO-2 Cortland St. 26.45 2.5
16 Gina Medici SR-4 Brockport St. 26.59 1.8
17 Amanda Rosenberger FR-1 Oneonta 26.74 1.8
18 Saige Thomas FR-1 Cortland St. 26.91 2.5
19 Lauren Carlino FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 27.26 2.1
20 Alexis Perez JR-3 Fredonia 27.31 2.5
21 Brittany DalCais SO-2 Oswego State 27.46 1.8
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Africa Harper JR-3 Cortland St. 25.04 27.55 29.30 25.80 20.79
6 Katrina Lambert FR-1 Buffalo State 25.72 28.30 22.89 20.07 31.13
10 Jazlyn Porter FR-1 Buffalo State 26.08 32.60 26.08 20.35 20.09
13 Kenya Outram SO-2 Cortland St. 26.40 21.39 19.28 18.75 29.04
16 Gina Medici SR-4 Brockport St. 26.59 26.86 30.32 34.04 34.31
17 Amanda Rosenberger FR-1 Oneonta 26.74 29.69 19.79 25.41 25.14
21 Brittany DalCais SO-2 Oswego State 27.46 21.70 24.44 26.91 21.42
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Sasha Henry SR-4 Buffalo State 25.81 25.05 30.82
4 Sarah Bonnell JR-3 Cortland St. 29.27 25.23 25.23
5 Shuntone Pricher FR-1 Buffalo State 19.51 25.66 32.34
8 Anna Dambacher FR-1 Fredonia 19.46 25.94 18.94
12 Sasa Vann FR-1 Buffalo State 31.40 26.16 33.75
14 Whitney Ford FR-1 Cortland St. 31.43 26.41 27.21
19 Lauren Carlino FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 28.35 27.26 23.99
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazmin Dunham JR-3 Buffalo State 19.77 28.17 24.71
7 Kaitlyn Brandt JR-3 Oneonta 33.34 29.20 25.84
9 Patrice Johnson SR-4 Buffalo State 19.49 29.88 25.98
11 Brittany Cocchieri JR-3 Oneonta 28.25 29.81 26.15
15 Lisa Bodratti SO-2 Cortland St. 23.54 18.52 26.45
18 Saige Thomas FR-1 Cortland St. 28.53 23.15 26.91
20 Alexis Perez JR-3 Fredonia 35.51 25.68 27.31