May 2- 4, 2013
|
Colby College - Waterville, ME

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 1:01.88 1:11.83 1:05.75 55.25 10
2 Emily Doyle FR-1 Colby 1:11.13 55.33 55.89 56.45 8
3 Noelle Richard SR-4 WPI 56.33 55.19 1:02.58 56.89 6
4 Emily Tolman FR-1 Colby 55.33 46.11 47.84 57.63 5
5 Nicole Kirk FR-1 Southern Maine 1:12.15 1:09.24 57.02 58.18 4
6 Alexandra Morris FR-1 Middlebury 1:02.32 1:09.31 59.41 58.24 3
7 Ashley Graves SO-2 Williams 54.30 51.96 46.71 58.38 2
8 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 52.00 53.17 46.74 58.42 1
9 Desiree Daring SR-4 Williams 49.96 57.60 1:12.29 58.77 -
10 Morgan Browning SR-4 Bowdoin 1:07.05 46.46 44.70 58.81 -
11 Sarah Fusco SO-2 Bates 43.63 46.57 58.95 58.95 -
12 Ashley Aldred SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:16.78 58.47 51.98 59.06 -
13 Victoria Hensley FR-1 Amherst 57.55 52.81 57.55 59.33 -
13 Samantha Bissonnette SR-4 Tufts 50.43 1:04.08 55.18 59.33 -
15 Rebecca Fine SR-4 Williams 1:14.80 1:02.33 1:14.20 59.36 -
16 Caroline Healy SR-4 Trinity 56.58 55.98 50.62 59.55 -
17 Ansley Flanagan SR-4 Bates 1:03.77 59.00 1:09.72 59.59 -
18 Kendra Waters SO-2 Wellesley 46.55 1:00.88 51.33 59.68 -
19 Akaya McElveen JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 58.55 43.02 1:14.68 59.74 -
20 Jillian VanNess SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:10.59 1:07.00 1:08.20 59.82 -
21 Meadeshia Mitchell FR-1 Smith 52.20 1:17.39 58.19 59.99 -
22 Anna Whitaker SO-2 Southern Maine 54.62 55.22 48.02 1:00.02 -
23 Morgan Cooper SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.09 1:15.10 1:04.29 1:00.08 -
24 Laura McHugh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:03.86 46.39 59.04 1:00.24 -
25 Marie Gulino JR-3 Westfield State 47.77 46.56 47.16 1:00.46 -
26 Alyssa Corrigan SR-4 Tufts 54.68 1:01.97 53.46 1:00.75 -
27 Karly Maloney SO-2 Westfield State 51.05 1:05.03 1:08.67 1:00.77 -
28 Rebecca Geldmacher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 58.42 51.12 1:19.11 1:00.85 -
29 Melissa Luning SO-2 Wesleyan 1:18.11 1:13.84 53.09 1:01.02 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Caroline Healy SR-4 Trinity 59.55 1:17.42 1:06.70 -
17 Ansley Flanagan SR-4 Bates 59.59 1:17.47 52.44 -
21 Meadeshia Mitchell FR-1 Smith 59.99 55.19 1:08.99 -
28 Rebecca Geldmacher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:00.85 1:06.33 44.42 -
29 Melissa Luning SO-2 Wesleyan 1:01.02 1:12.01 1:15.67 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Morgan Browning SR-4 Bowdoin 51.76 1:15.87 58.81 1:15.28 1:12.93 -
13 Victoria Hensley FR-1 Amherst 57.55 43.31 59.33 43.31 54.59 -
15 Rebecca Fine SR-4 Williams 59.96 55.21 59.36 1:11.83 51.65 -
19 Akaya McElveen JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:15.28 58.55 59.74 1:02.73 59.74 -
22 Anna Whitaker SO-2 Southern Maine 1:17.43 50.42 1:00.02 49.82 1:03.63 -
24 Laura McHugh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 46.39 1:02.65 1:00.24 59.64 49.40 -
25 Marie Gulino JR-3 Westfield State 58.05 48.37 1:00.46 1:01.07 1:01.07 -
27 Karly Maloney SO-2 Westfield State 48.01 46.19 1:00.77 56.52 1:06.24 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ashley Graves SO-2 Williams 58.38 1:12.98 1:15.31 53.13 1:03.64 2
9 Desiree Daring SR-4 Williams 58.77 44.08 42.91 1:09.35 1:14.05 -
11 Sarah Fusco SO-2 Bates 58.95 1:03.08 1:06.62 43.63 45.40 -
12 Ashley Aldred SO-2 Bridgewater St. 59.06 47.25 50.80 1:04.38 1:11.47 -
13 Samantha Bissonnette SR-4 Tufts 59.33 42.72 57.55 1:16.54 44.50 -
18 Kendra Waters SO-2 Wellesley 59.68 52.52 41.78 1:12.81 1:05.65 -
23 Morgan Cooper SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:00.08 52.27 44.46 1:15.70 49.87 -
26 Alyssa Corrigan SR-4 Tufts 1:00.75 1:01.97 1:17.16 58.32 42.53 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 55.25 46.41 1:05.75 40.89 10
2 Emily Doyle FR-1 Colby 56.45 55.33 45.73 1:04.92 8
3 Noelle Richard SR-4 WPI 56.89 1:02.58 1:13.96 1:12.82 6
4 Emily Tolman FR-1 Colby 57.63 1:14.35 1:06.85 1:01.67 5
5 Nicole Kirk FR-1 Southern Maine 58.18 48.88 43.06 55.27 4
6 Alexandra Morris FR-1 Middlebury 58.24 52.42 1:13.39 1:15.72 3
8 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 58.42 1:04.85 59.01 51.41 1
20 Jillian VanNess SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 59.82 56.83 58.03 1:02.22 -