May 4- 5, 2013
|
Binghamton - Binghamton, NY

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mallory Duncan SO-2 Vermont 1:00.19 46.34 58.59 1:04.45 1:08.71 59.12 53.26 10
2 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong FR-1 Albany 1:05.61 59.21 40.54 49.61 43.21 46.41 53.34 8
3 Mitchell Switzer SR-4 Vermont 55.17 1:06.95 59.46 1:06.42 57.31 48.74 53.56 6
4 Paul Kelley JR-3 Maine 40.73 39.12 1:06.46 41.27 40.73 42.34 53.59 5
5 Shane Wagner SR-4 Albany 45.25 49.03 40.41 53.87 41.48 1:01.95 53.87 4
6 Casey Gilbert SR-4 Binghamton 58.89 53.48 55.64 45.38 1:05.37 1:05.37 54.02 3
7 Tyler Mulcahy SO-2 New Hampshire 58.59 55.83 1:00.80 1:04.12 57.48 1:06.88 55.27 2
8 Terry Martin SO-2 Stony Brook 44.81 40.38 55.31 39.83 1:09.14 53.10 55.31 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong FR-1 Albany 53.67
2 Paul Kelley JR-3 Maine 54.22
3 Casey Gilbert SR-4 Binghamton 54.14
4 Mitchell Switzer SR-4 Vermont 54.33
5 Terry Martin SO-2 Stony Brook 54.34
6 Mallory Duncan SO-2 Vermont 54.44
7 Tyler Mulcahy SO-2 New Hampshire 55.38
8 Shane Wagner SR-4 Albany 55.71
9 Diamere Nabinett SO-2 Albany 55.74
10 Matt Feeley SO-2 Vermont 56.77
11 Frank Gravano JR-3 Stony Brook 57.59
12 Brian Ferreira SO-2 New Hampshire 58.04
13 Ehab Abutaleb FR-1 UMBC 58.38
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong FR-1 Albany 53.67 59.58 1:00.11 1:08.16
3 Casey Gilbert SR-4 Binghamton 54.14 55.77 1:05.51 48.19
6 Mallory Duncan SO-2 Vermont 54.44 56.62 1:01.52 40.29
8 Shane Wagner SR-4 Albany 55.71 45.69 1:02.96 47.36
10 Matt Feeley SO-2 Vermont 56.77 57.34 1:13.24 1:11.53
12 Brian Ferreira SO-2 New Hampshire 58.04 44.11 50.50 1:14.30
13 Ehab Abutaleb FR-1 UMBC 58.38 1:13.56 40.87 1:08.31
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Paul Kelley JR-3 Maine 53.68 1:00.19 49.89 54.77 54.22 1:08.32 50.43
4 Mitchell Switzer SR-4 Vermont 1:06.29 54.88 59.77 58.68 54.33 41.29 1:08.46
5 Terry Martin SO-2 Stony Brook 50.54 51.63 1:04.13 42.93 54.34 44.56 59.23
7 Tyler Mulcahy SO-2 New Hampshire 41.54 49.85 57.05 40.99 55.38 40.43 43.75
9 Diamere Nabinett SO-2 Albany 40.69 1:08.56 42.92 45.15 55.74 1:02.43 1:07.45
11 Frank Gravano JR-3 Stony Brook 1:01.63 50.11 48.38 40.89 57.59 43.20 47.23