May 4- 5, 2013
|
Binghamton - Binghamton, NY

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesse Garn SO-2 Binghamton 4:52.19 3:06.55 3:44.76 10
2 Kevin Greene SR-4 New Hampshire 4:42.20 3:20.27 3:47.58 8
3 Ethan McBrien SR-4 Vermont 4:28.57 4:10.36 3:47.60 6
4 Jake Albino JR-3 UMBC 4:08.91 3:36.94 3:48.35 5
5 John DeLallo SO-2 Albany 4:29.98 2:58.46 3:48.79 4
6 Alexander Moser JR-3 Maine 3:00.57 4:10.01 3:51.49 3
7 Luke Miller FR-1 New Hampshire 2:51.93 3:01.35 3:55.52 2
8 Tyler Frigge SO-2 Stony Brook 3:25.04 2:47.33 3:55.67 1
9 Daniel Denis JR-3 Stony Brook 3:55.04 4:52.60 3:59.83 -
10 Joseph Clark FR-1 Stony Brook 3:10.09 4:41.52 4:00.61 -
11 Timothy Brown JR-3 New Hampshire 5:17.50 3:10.99 4:08.04 -
12 Zachary Cook SO-2 Albany 5:08.13 3:27.10 4:12.56 -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Luke Miller FR-1 New Hampshire 3:54.25 4:12.99
2 Ethan McBrien SR-4 Vermont 3:57.09 4:16.06
3 Alexander Moser JR-3 Maine 3:54.93 3:59.63
4 Kevin Greene SR-4 New Hampshire 3:57.13 3:52.39
5 John DeLallo SO-2 Albany 3:54.93 4:11.38
6 Jesse Garn SO-2 Binghamton 3:57.44 3:14.70
7 Jake Albino JR-3 UMBC 3:56.35 2:50.18
8 Daniel Denis JR-3 Stony Brook 3:57.80 3:55.43
9 Tyler Frigge SO-2 Stony Brook 3:56.64 3:47.18
10 Joseph Clark FR-1 Stony Brook 3:57.85 4:54.94
11 Timothy Brown JR-3 New Hampshire 3:58.09 2:49.05
12 Zachary Cook SO-2 Albany 3:58.15 2:49.09
13 Dylan Lowry JR-3 Albany 3:59.15 3:20.89
14 James Snak JR-3 Stony Brook 4:01.59 2:49.12
15 David Gervais SR-4 New Hampshire 4:02.23 4:55.52
16 Thomas O'Leary FR-1 Vermont 4:02.53 4:55.89
17 Zachary Chabot JR-3 New Hampshire 4:05.44 3:33.54
18 Andrew Dwyer JR-3 Hartford 4:06.96 3:37.33
19 Tyler Keys FR-1 Stony Brook 4:08.14 5:12.66
20 Sam Kimmey JR-3 Stony Brook 4:09.98 5:17.48
21 Fletcher Hazelhurst FR-1 Vermont 4:12.47 3:29.55
22 Devin Motivala FR-1 Vermont 4:17.30 4:30.17
23 Gabriel Vazquez FR-1 Stony Brook 4:23.49 4:34.03
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Miller FR-1 New Hampshire 3:30.83 3:37.86 3:54.25 4:12.99 3:58.94 4:24.71
3 Alexander Moser JR-3 Maine 4:44.27 5:03.06 3:54.93 3:03.25 3:29.09 3:24.39
5 John DeLallo SO-2 Albany 3:38.49 4:44.27 3:54.93 3:57.28 4:39.57 2:51.50
7 Jake Albino JR-3 UMBC 3:39.81 5:02.53 3:56.35 4:22.35 3:18.54 3:09.08
9 Tyler Frigge SO-2 Stony Brook 4:58.17 3:23.51 3:56.64 4:08.48 3:47.18 4:03.74
12 Zachary Cook SO-2 Albany 4:10.06 3:15.29 3:58.15 4:19.59 4:41.02 3:10.52
14 James Snak JR-3 Stony Brook 4:13.67 3:01.20 4:01.59 3:20.52 3:22.94 5:04.41
15 David Gervais SR-4 New Hampshire 4:28.88 4:02.23 4:02.23 2:56.83 3:06.52 3:59.81
16 Thomas O'Leary FR-1 Vermont 4:00.11 3:35.86 4:02.53 3:23.73 3:06.75 3:50.41
18 Andrew Dwyer JR-3 Hartford 3:29.92 5:21.05 4:06.96 5:21.05 3:10.16 3:15.10
23 Gabriel Vazquez FR-1 Stony Brook 3:20.26 4:57.75 4:23.49 5:10.92 4:49.84 3:51.88
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ethan McBrien SR-4 Vermont 4:20.80 3:00.19 3:57.09 4:39.77 3:35.76 4:08.95
4 Kevin Greene SR-4 New Hampshire 4:25.59 3:00.22 3:57.13 2:57.85 3:07.34 3:54.76
6 Jesse Garn SO-2 Binghamton 4:21.19 4:18.81 3:57.44 2:50.96 3:00.46 4:18.81
8 Daniel Denis JR-3 Stony Brook 4:31.10 3:31.65 3:57.80 4:50.12 4:14.45 4:57.25
10 Joseph Clark FR-1 Stony Brook 3:43.58 5:04.45 3:57.85 4:59.70 3:45.96 3:19.80
11 Timothy Brown JR-3 New Hampshire 4:33.81 4:26.66 3:58.09 2:51.43 3:48.57 3:10.48
13 Dylan Lowry JR-3 Albany 3:16.11 4:15.89 3:59.15 4:49.38 3:44.81 3:54.37
17 Zachary Chabot JR-3 New Hampshire 3:18.81 3:31.08 4:05.44 3:31.08 4:52.08 3:58.08
19 Tyler Keys FR-1 Stony Brook 5:05.22 3:55.74 4:08.14 4:37.92 5:20.10 4:05.66
20 Sam Kimmey JR-3 Stony Brook 5:02.48 3:14.99 4:09.98 3:59.98 3:14.99 3:22.49
21 Fletcher Hazelhurst FR-1 Vermont 3:01.78 3:42.18 4:12.47 3:34.60 3:59.85 3:09.36
22 Devin Motivala FR-1 Vermont 5:19.06 5:13.91 4:17.30 4:01.87 4:30.17 3:41.28