April 19-20, 2013
|
Georgian Court - Lakewood, NJ

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stefanny Laureano JR-3 St. Peter's 51.37 57.07 1:03.92 10
2 Shona Potrzuski JR-3 St. Peter's 52.36 58.17 50.03 8
3 Jewel Brown FR-1 Rowan 1:01.23 1:00.03 54.63 6
4 Monika Miazga FR-1 St. Peter's 51.74 1:00.86 54.78 5
5 Nikki Stratton SR-4 Stockton 1:12.55 1:01.48 1:19.31 4
6 Rebecca Wright FR-1 Molloy 1:00.66 1:03.18 1:02.55 3
7 Selena Marshall FR-1 St. Peter's 45.11 1:03.53 1:14.97 2
8 Jazmyn Williams FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:04.86 1:03.58 49.60 1
9 Shameeka Reed FR-1 Lehman 58.05 1:03.79 1:06.35 -
10 Alexandra Arnold SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:11.01 1:03.97 1:15.49 -
11 renee roncase SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 57.74 1:04.15 1:23.40 -
12 Stephanie Ravello SR-4 CCNY 1:19.19 1:04.38 1:19.84 -
13 Jessica Josema JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:22.55 1:04.49 1:03.20 -
14 Kelly Blank FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:17.97 1:05.52 58.32 -
15 Dominique Williams SO-2 Montclair State 57.69 1:05.55 1:12.11 -
16 Jessica Marco FR-1 Caldwell 1:26.10 1:06.74 1:11.42 -
17 Delainey Price SR-4 Holy Family 1:16.10 1:06.75 1:16.10 -
18 Diane Garrison JR-3 Cheyney 1:20.39 1:07.55 1:24.44 -
19 Gina Funaro SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:24.49 1:07.59 1:23.82 -
20 Rebecca Laporte SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:03.86 1:07.93 59.10 -
21 Diane Avecillas JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:11.16 1:09.08 1:00.10 -
22 Jennifer Doumas FR-1 CCNY 1:02.98 1:09.97 1:12.07 -
23 Mary Hutchinson SO-2 Molloy 57.76 1:13.11 1:10.19 -
24 Daniela Pereira FR-1 Hunter 54.51 1:16.77 55.28 -
25 Jonique Penny SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:18.35 1:16.81 1:32.94 -
26 Stephanie Mendez SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:29.56 1:26.11 1:14.06 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Shameeka Reed FR-1 Lehman 46.57 1:09.54 1:10.81 1:03.79 50.40 1:10.81 1:07.62 -
20 Rebecca Laporte SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 59.78 1:00.46 1:15.41 1:07.93 1:00.46 1:06.58 57.74 -
22 Jennifer Doumas FR-1 CCNY 55.28 1:00.18 1:24.67 1:09.97 56.68 1:24.67 1:16.27 -
24 Daniela Pereira FR-1 Hunter 1:09.86 53.74 1:22.15 1:16.77 1:32.90 1:02.19 59.88 -
26 Stephanie Mendez SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:33.86 1:22.67 1:45.06 1:26.11 1:42.47 1:45.92 1:39.89 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Gina Funaro SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:20.44 1:07.59 -
21 Diane Avecillas JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:05.63 1:09.08 -
25 Jonique Penny SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:37.55 1:16.81 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jazmyn Williams FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.58 1:13.12 57.86 1:18.21 1:08.03 1:00.40 1:22.66 1
10 Alexandra Arnold SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:03.97 57.58 1:14.21 1:07.17 1:16.77 1:08.45 1:01.42 -
11 renee roncase SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:04.15 55.17 56.46 1:16.98 1:06.08 50.68 1:23.40 -
16 Jessica Marco FR-1 Caldwell 1:06.74 54.73 1:13.42 1:22.09 1:04.07 56.73 53.40 -
23 Mary Hutchinson SO-2 Molloy 1:13.11 1:27.74 54.84 1:26.27 1:10.92 1:25.54 1:27.00 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nikki Stratton SR-4 Stockton 1:01.48 4
6 Rebecca Wright FR-1 Molloy 1:03.18 3
12 Stephanie Ravello SR-4 CCNY 1:04.38 -
13 Jessica Josema JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:04.49 -
14 Kelly Blank FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:05.52 -
15 Dominique Williams SO-2 Montclair State 1:05.55 -
17 Delainey Price SR-4 Holy Family 1:06.75 -
18 Diane Garrison JR-3 Cheyney 1:07.55 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stefanny Laureano JR-3 St. Peter's 54.79 41.09 57.07 10
2 Shona Potrzuski JR-3 St. Peter's 41.30 1:08.06 58.17 8
3 Jewel Brown FR-1 Rowan 56.43 1:05.44 1:00.03 6
4 Monika Miazga FR-1 St. Peter's 58.43 1:11.21 1:00.86 5
7 Selena Marshall FR-1 St. Peter's 1:04.80 1:07.98 1:03.53 2