April 26-27, 2013
|
Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 10.39 8.56 10.88 14.18 12.22 14.42 1.4
2 Khaaleedah Smith SR-4 Lehigh 12.87 14.76 8.96 10.09 12.61 13.75 1.4
3 Stephanie Carnevale JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.66 15.99 10.66 9.65 12.69 9.90 2.2
4 Halie Carter SO-2 Lehigh 11.16 15.39 13.08 15.52 12.82 10.39 1.4
5 Kristin Slotnick SR-4 Lehigh 13.86 14.12 12.06 10.14 12.83 10.27 1.4
6 Tirzah Johnson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.61 12.89 11.35 13.93 12.89 11.48 2.2
7 Angel Gaffney FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.24 16.80 16.54 15.24 13.02 12.63 2.2
7 Jazmin Dunlap FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.68 12.89 16.93 13.94 13.02 11.20 1.4
9 Elizabeth McManus SR-4 Lehigh 14.99 16.29 11.99 13.29 13.03 9.26 1.4
10 Victoria Miskel FR-1 Monmouth 14.49 10.41 14.62 15.54 13.17 13.96 1.4
11 Tina Pole FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.85 16.64 9.85 9.72 13.31 11.05 2.2
12 Vanessa Chambers SO-2 Muhlenberg 15.00 16.34 15.27 17.14 13.39 13.26 2.2
13 Amber Lee Wojtkowski JR-3 Muhlenberg 17.56 15.21 17.28 12.99 13.82 17.42 2.2
14 Victoria Oliva JR-3 Lehigh 18.18 14.68 13.98 12.03 13.98 13.29 2.2
15 emily rutherford SR-4 DeSales 17.95 15.74 19.36 18.26 15.74 15.74 2.2
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Stephanie Carnevale JR-3 Muhlenberg 11.30 9.78 16.50 14.60 12.69 14.22
6 Tirzah Johnson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.67 16.37 15.60 9.16 12.89 11.99
7 Angel Gaffney FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.28 14.07 9.12 14.98 13.02 15.37
11 Tina Pole FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15.98 9.45 9.59 11.05 13.31 14.51
12 Vanessa Chambers SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.78 9.38 9.38 12.32 13.39 15.67
13 Amber Lee Wojtkowski JR-3 Muhlenberg 17.56 14.38 17.00 17.69 13.82 16.59
14 Victoria Oliva JR-3 Lehigh 15.66 17.76 13.56 14.68 13.98 15.52
15 emily rutherford SR-4 DeSales 18.73 17.95 11.49 20.31 15.74 16.37
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 11.98 11.37 11.25 13.45 12.22 9.05
2 Khaaleedah Smith SR-4 Lehigh 13.75 14.00 13.50 15.01 12.61 9.84
4 Halie Carter SO-2 Lehigh 11.80 14.36 12.70 14.62 12.82 13.59
5 Kristin Slotnick SR-4 Lehigh 15.78 16.68 11.42 12.19 12.83 16.30
7 Jazmin Dunlap FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15.63 15.63 13.15 9.64 13.02 11.33
9 Elizabeth McManus SR-4 Lehigh 10.17 11.99 12.38 11.60 13.03 9.78
10 Victoria Miskel FR-1 Monmouth 15.81 10.54 14.89 12.65 13.17 15.41

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 25.58 22.77 29.17 27.89 18.68 25.58
2 Halie Carter SO-2 Lehigh 26.21 23.86 22.81 18.35 27.79 23.33
3 Kristin Slotnick SR-4 Lehigh 26.22 28.58 24.13 23.86 32.25 19.41
4 Khaaleedah Smith SR-4 Lehigh 26.27 33.10 21.81 27.06 18.39 32.05
5 Jazmin Dunlap FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.68 30.95 26.15 22.95 26.68 18.68
6 Victoria Oliva JR-3 Lehigh 27.06 24.90 24.09 34.37 18.95 19.76
7 Jessica Maguire SO-2 Monmouth 27.07 33.30 22.47 27.34 34.65 21.12
8 Jenna DeAngelo FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.36 31.19 20.25 19.43 27.91 33.38
9 Melissa Knapp SR-4 Lehigh 27.90 31.25 26.51 33.48 34.88 22.32
10 Alyssa Donahue SR-4 Lehigh 28.24 22.60 32.20 34.46 33.04 21.47
11 Kori Wilson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 28.44 23.32 30.15 34.13 29.87 31.57
12 Tina Pole FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.32 23.46 28.15 35.19 36.65 24.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Halie Carter SO-2 Lehigh 28.05 26.21
6 Victoria Oliva JR-3 Lehigh 30.31 27.06
7 Jessica Maguire SO-2 Monmouth 26.26 27.07
8 Jenna DeAngelo FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.82 27.36
9 Melissa Knapp SR-4 Lehigh 35.16 27.90
10 Alyssa Donahue SR-4 Lehigh 27.96 28.24
11 Kori Wilson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 34.70 28.44
12 Tina Pole FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.81 29.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 25.58 31.72
3 Kristin Slotnick SR-4 Lehigh 26.22 29.11
4 Khaaleedah Smith SR-4 Lehigh 26.27 27.85
5 Jazmin Dunlap FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.68 28.82

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Maguire SO-2 Monmouth 1:00.15 1:00.15 1:07.97 1:05.57 1:07.97 58.95 47.52
2 Jenna DeAngelo FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.55 1:06.00 1:09.03 47.23 44.81 54.50 1:05.40
3 Alexandra Daniels SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:01.58 57.27 59.74 57.27 1:00.97 52.96 1:00.97
4 Colleen Murphy JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:01.69 50.59 1:18.35 50.59 47.51 51.82 1:12.80
5 Kirsten Kuchera SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:01.94 1:04.42 57.61 1:08.76 1:15.57 1:08.76 1:16.81
6 Francesca Aldrich FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:02.72 1:08.37 45.16 48.30 45.16 58.96 1:16.52
7 Catherine Tobiasen   Unattached 1:03.10 1:20.77 1:05.00 1:03.10 50.48 56.79 1:18.25
8 Alyssa Donahue SR-4 Lehigh 1:03.15 56.21 1:20.84 49.89 1:13.26 1:07.57 51.79
9 Melissa Knapp SR-4 Lehigh 1:04.09 1:14.99 49.35 46.15 1:12.43 1:13.07 51.92
10 Chelsea Mercurio FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.20 1:17.04 1:22.82 57.14 55.86 1:15.12 45.59
11 Michelle Churchman SO-2 DeSales 1:05.78 50.00 1:01.18 52.63 46.71 1:09.07 51.97
12 Carolyn Dorf JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:06.13 1:04.15 52.91 1:12.75 46.96 1:03.49 1:14.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Catherine Tobiasen   Unattached 1:05.63 1:03.10 50.48 48.59 1:16.36
10 Chelsea Mercurio FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.28 1:04.20 1:04.85 48.80 1:08.06
11 Michelle Churchman SO-2 DeSales 1:22.23 1:05.78 1:18.28 1:02.50 1:03.81
12 Carolyn Dorf JR-3 Muhlenberg 52.91 1:06.13 56.21 1:12.09 54.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jenna DeAngelo FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.19 1:00.55
3 Alexandra Daniels SR-4 Muhlenberg 47.42 1:01.58
4 Colleen Murphy JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:01.08 1:01.69
5 Kirsten Kuchera SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:00.71 1:01.94
6 Francesca Aldrich FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:20.91 1:02.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jessica Maguire SO-2 Monmouth 1:00.15
8 Alyssa Donahue SR-4 Lehigh 1:03.15
9 Melissa Knapp SR-4 Lehigh 1:04.09

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Pietrosh SR-4 Lehigh 2:01.39 2:38.74 2:13.39 2:01.39 1:44.05 1:50.72 1:42.71
2 Julia Perry SR-4 Lehigh 1:53.91 2:44.84 2:14.01 1:57.93 2:04.63 2:35.46 1:36.49
3 Kathleen Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 2:51.87 2:49.18 2:14.27 2:15.62 2:46.50 1:52.79 2:14.27
4 Brittany Pietrosh SR-4 Lehigh 2:52.10 2:10.09 2:15.51 2:00.61 1:44.35 2:10.09 1:56.54
5 Ingrid Simon SO-2 Lehigh 2:38.66 2:29.08 2:16.77 2:27.72 1:48.05 2:15.41 2:01.73
6 Erica Bash SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:05.30 1:45.81 2:19.22 2:16.44 2:58.21 1:59.73 1:47.20
7 Grace Watters SO-2 Lafayette 1:39.55 2:04.79 2:20.21 2:27.22 1:53.57 1:54.98 2:10.40
8 Lauren Zakheim JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:29.23 2:01.07 2:20.78 2:22.19 2:41.90 2:12.34 1:51.22
9 Victoria Mullane SO-2 Lehigh 2:01.48 1:48.77 2:21.25 2:49.50 1:53.00 2:41.03 2:53.74
10 Claire Thorton FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:55.25 2:55.25 2:21.33 2:29.81 2:02.96 2:08.61 2:26.99
11 Sarah Radzwilka FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.73 1:44.82 2:21.64 2:32.98 2:03.23 2:41.47 2:03.23
12 Jennifer St. Onge SR-4 Lafayette 1:57.74 2:23.27 2:21.85 2:57.32 2:41.71 2:45.97 2:10.51
13 Julia Pugliese FR-1 Monmouth 2:04.59 1:56.00 2:23.20 2:28.93 2:16.04 2:33.23 2:24.64
14 Marissa Felicetti SR-4 Monmouth 2:55.10 3:05.14 2:23.52 2:26.39 1:46.21 2:23.52 2:04.87
15 Abby Labar FR-1 DeSales 2:15.17 2:00.79 2:23.79 1:50.72 2:59.74 1:44.97 2:43.92
16 Alana Whitmarsh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:53.21 1:54.03 2:24.34 2:56.10 2:57.54 2:47.44 2:34.45
17 Kathryn Cols FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.83 1:58.69 2:26.53 3:10.49 1:52.83 3:01.70 2:25.07
18 Ann O'Connell FR-1 Lehigh 2:11.94 2:23.66 2:26.59 2:58.84 2:16.33 2:57.38 2:10.47
19 Ashley Bohnenberger SO-2 Lafayette 3:06.08 2:00.58 2:28.86 2:30.35 2:48.22 2:19.93 2:42.26
20 Heather Spadola FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:25.23 3:04.16 2:29.72 2:34.22 3:02.66 2:53.68 2:17.75
21 Sarah Wiley FR-1 Monmouth 2:55.38 1:46.43 2:29.89 2:28.40 2:34.39 3:11.86 2:35.89
22 Bridget McCarron SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:02.92 1:59.95 2:29.93 3:05.92 1:58.45 2:52.42 2:50.92
23 Chelsea Penn FR-1 Monmouth 3:04.69 2:38.74 2:32.63 3:03.16 2:25.00 2:41.79 2:15.84
24 Lisa Chen JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:06.37 1:58.60 2:34.02 2:47.89 3:14.07 3:12.53 2:06.30
25 Katherine Piazza SR-4 Lafayette 2:30.57 2:22.81 2:35.22 2:56.95 2:56.95 2:55.40 1:59.52
26 Kara Falvey SR-4 Lafayette 1:55.55 2:03.35 2:36.14 2:04.92 2:47.07 3:05.81 3:08.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Kathryn Cols FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.53 2:06.02 2:07.49 1:46.97 2:14.81 2:55.84 2:52.91
20 Heather Spadola FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:29.72 2:14.75 3:10.15 2:13.25 1:47.80 2:10.26 1:52.29
22 Bridget McCarron SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:29.93 1:50.95 2:37.43 2:53.92 2:08.94 2:22.44 1:53.95
23 Chelsea Penn FR-1 Monmouth 2:32.63 1:51.42 1:49.90 2:00.58 1:56.00 3:15.37 2:46.37
24 Lisa Chen JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.02 2:24.78 2:55.59 1:52.44 2:10.92 1:52.44 2:07.84
25 Katherine Piazza SR-4 Lafayette 2:35.22 2:33.67 1:56.42 2:05.73 2:27.46 2:56.95 2:25.91
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Sarah Radzwilka FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:10.31 2:45.72 2:11.73 1:53.32 2:21.64 3:04.14 2:45.72
16 Alana Whitmarsh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:45.37 2:38.78 1:59.81 2:18.57 2:24.34 2:27.23 2:20.01
18 Ann O'Connell FR-1 Lehigh 1:55.81 3:07.64 2:11.94 2:14.87 2:26.59 2:22.20 1:49.95
19 Ashley Bohnenberger SO-2 Lafayette 2:42.26 1:48.67 2:06.54 2:46.73 2:28.86 2:46.73 2:52.68
21 Sarah Wiley FR-1 Monmouth 2:08.91 2:14.90 1:52.42 2:46.38 2:29.89 2:43.38 1:56.92
26 Kara Falvey SR-4 Lafayette 2:42.39 3:22.99 2:22.09 2:40.83 2:36.14 1:58.67 3:16.74
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Lauren Zakheim JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:38.55 2:20.78
10 Claire Thorton FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:46.77 2:21.33
12 Jennifer St. Onge SR-4 Lafayette 1:42.14 2:21.85
13 Julia Pugliese FR-1 Monmouth 1:44.54 2:23.20
14 Marissa Felicetti SR-4 Monmouth 3:05.14 2:23.52
15 Abby Labar FR-1 DeSales 2:53.99 2:23.79
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren Pietrosh SR-4 Lehigh 2:13.39
2 Julia Perry SR-4 Lehigh 2:14.01
3 Kathleen Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 2:14.27
4 Brittany Pietrosh SR-4 Lehigh 2:15.51
5 Ingrid Simon SO-2 Lehigh 2:16.77
6 Erica Bash SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:19.22
7 Grace Watters SO-2 Lafayette 2:20.21
9 Victoria Mullane SO-2 Lehigh 2:21.25

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Victoria Berard SR-4 Lehigh 4:45.42
2 Danielle Branco JR-3 Monmouth 4:49.25
3 Lucia Montefusco JR-3 Monmouth 4:51.54
4 Marissa Galante JR-3 Lehigh 4:51.74
5 Elizabeth Sinclair SO-2 Lehigh 4:56.44
6 Katherine Howley JR-3 Lehigh 4:57.40
7 Emily Chaundy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:59.72
8 Cassiah Sahl SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:00.11
9 Julissa Muschlitz SR-4 Lafayette 5:01.80
10 Stacey Lepes SR-4 Monmouth 5:03.42
11 Arielle Weiner FR-1 Lehigh 5:04.67
12 Brittany Callahan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:08.60
13 Sydney Engelberger FR-1 Monmouth 5:10.29
14 Caitie Ellenby FR-1 Monmouth 5:14.46
15 Nina Poccia FR-1 Monmouth 5:15.39
16 Abby Ross FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:15.66
17 Amanda Fasano FR-1 Monmouth 5:16.40
18 Ramzy Burns JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:16.62
19 Cassandra Lacorazza SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:22.04
20 Gabrielle Gombos JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:23.00
21 Michelle Zazzero FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:23.33
22 Jacqueline Shulack JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:28.56
23 Bridgette Arrow JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:29.31
24 Katie Thomas JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:30.67
25 Michelle Barkus JR-3 DeSales 5:33.26
26 colleen costello JR-3 DeSales 5:43.27
27 Nicole Jensen FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:53.10
28 Laura Bortnick FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:04.35
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Brittany Callahan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3:51.45 4:40.83 5:08.60 5:11.69 4:22.31
14 Caitie Ellenby FR-1 Monmouth 6:17.36 6:23.65 5:14.46 5:58.49 4:52.45
15 Nina Poccia FR-1 Monmouth 5:24.86 5:31.16 5:15.39 5:59.55 6:43.70
16 Abby Ross FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:15.66 6:25.11 5:15.66 4:44.10 4:12.53
18 Ramzy Burns JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:22.96 4:38.63 5:16.62 4:54.46 6:04.12
19 Cassandra Lacorazza SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:46.62 4:53.06 5:22.04 5:05.94 3:58.31
21 Michelle Zazzero FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:46.33 3:52.80 5:23.33 5:03.93 5:23.33
23 Bridgette Arrow JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:58.23 6:25.30 5:29.31 5:42.49 5:26.02
24 Katie Thomas JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:17.93 5:30.67 5:30.67 7:09.88 6:07.05
25 Michelle Barkus JR-3 DeSales 7:13.24 3:59.95 5:33.26 4:33.28 5:06.60
26 colleen costello JR-3 DeSales 7:09.09 6:34.76 5:43.27 5:29.54 6:45.06
27 Nicole Jensen FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:07.23 6:49.60 5:53.10 4:28.36 6:46.07
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Elizabeth Sinclair SO-2 Lehigh 4:59.41 6:25.38 4:56.44 5:26.09
7 Emily Chaundy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:26.64 6:17.65 4:59.72 6:29.64
8 Cassiah Sahl SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:30.15 5:03.12 5:00.11 3:39.08
9 Julissa Muschlitz SR-4 Lafayette 4:40.68 4:13.52 5:01.80 5:35.00
10 Stacey Lepes SR-4 Monmouth 5:30.73 6:16.24 5:03.42 3:59.71
13 Sydney Engelberger FR-1 Monmouth 4:23.75 6:34.07 5:10.29 5:53.73
17 Amanda Fasano FR-1 Monmouth 4:41.60 6:48.16 5:16.40 5:44.88
20 Gabrielle Gombos JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:08.71 4:11.94 5:23.00 6:46.98
22 Jacqueline Shulack JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:25.28 6:40.85 5:28.56 3:50.00
28 Laura Bortnick FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:46.37 5:27.92 6:04.35 7:17.22
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Victoria Berard SR-4 Lehigh 4:45.42
2 Danielle Branco JR-3 Monmouth 4:49.25
3 Lucia Montefusco JR-3 Monmouth 4:51.54
4 Marissa Galante JR-3 Lehigh 4:51.74
6 Katherine Howley JR-3 Lehigh 4:57.40
11 Arielle Weiner FR-1 Lehigh 5:04.67

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kim Wernerspach JR-3 East Stroudsburg 12:49.86 17:49.25
2 Chelsea Conover FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14:05.51 18:47.34
3 Elizabeth Weiler FR-1 Lehigh 18:07.03 18:52.32
4 Chelsea Wootten SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16:50.21 18:55.06
5 Erin Giampietro FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23:54.16 18:58.22
6 Amanda Gosselin SR-4 Lehigh 21:20.06 19:02.91
7 Lauren Montieth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23:47.11 19:39.43
8 Laura Fay   Unattached 19:13.87 19:49.55
9 Chelsea Rivenbark SO-2 Muhlenberg 19:43.26 19:55.21
10 Darcy O'Connor JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20:27.74 20:15.58
11 Taylor Tobias SO-2 East Stroudsburg 24:33.46 20:59.36
12 Elizabeth Joyce Sophomore Unattached 21:18.53 21:05.87

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Astor JR-3 Lehigh 12.13 11.24 14.79
2 Stephanie Carnevale JR-3 Muhlenberg 12.10 14.24 15.31
3 Ciana Woods SO-2 Monmouth 20.24 20.24 15.69
4 Amber Lee Wojtkowski JR-3 Muhlenberg 11.75 17.30 15.87
5 Natalie Bates SO-2 Lehigh 13.47 19.63 16.22
6 Gabrielle Wardle FR-1 Lehigh 13.83 17.40 16.26
7 Serenah Polite SO-2 Lehigh 17.61 17.61 16.30
8 Jean Udo FR-1 Monmouth 21.25 12.55 16.73
9 Chelsea saylor JR-3 DeSales 26.27 26.48 21.01
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Amber Lee Wojtkowski JR-3 Muhlenberg 15.87 16.03
5 Natalie Bates SO-2 Lehigh 16.22 13.79
6 Gabrielle Wardle FR-1 Lehigh 16.26 18.38
8 Jean Udo FR-1 Monmouth 16.73 15.06
9 Chelsea saylor JR-3 DeSales 21.01 22.90
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Astor JR-3 Lehigh 14.79 18.79 10.80 15.24 16.57 14.65 17.60
2 Stephanie Carnevale JR-3 Muhlenberg 15.31 15.47 12.71 16.39 17.76 13.63 13.63
3 Ciana Woods SO-2 Monmouth 15.69 11.93 20.24 19.46 18.20 18.36 20.09
7 Serenah Polite SO-2 Lehigh 16.30 13.53 12.23 17.77 11.74 20.54 12.39

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Bates SO-2 Lehigh 47.56 1:21.44 1:05.15
2 Jean Udo FR-1 Monmouth 1:11.81 1:24.45 1:06.49
3 Babette Hohrath SO-2 Lehigh 1:22.40 1:05.52 1:07.54
4 Taryn Schmelzinger SO-2 Lehigh 1:22.14 1:21.46 1:07.88
5 Mia Greer JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:09.42 1:28.67 1:08.73
6 Katrina Faust FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:01.24 1:15.68 1:08.80
7 Victoria Oliva JR-3 Lehigh 1:06.18 1:07.65 1:13.53
8 Jamie Barna FR-1 DeSales 1:36.17 1:02.59 1:16.32

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shannon Nelson SO-2 Lehigh 11:30.45
2 Carlie Skellington FR-1 Lehigh 11:46.24
3 Kim Lowry JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11:47.56
4 Tess Doggett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:49.00
5 Chelsea Morales JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11:53.51
6 Peggy Lai JR-3 Lehigh 12:01.74
7 Stephanie Soni SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12:47.34
8 Samantha Andersen SR-4 Lehigh 12:55.12

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Muhlenberg Tara Keegan, Alexandra Daniels, Vanessa Chambers, Kirsten Kuchera 49.37 51.96

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Rachel Watkins SR-4 Monmouth 1.72m 1.55m 5' 7.75"
2 Christina O'Connor SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.67m 1.59m 5' 5.75"
3 Alison Day SR-4 Monmouth 1.67m 2.07m 5' 5.75"
4 Colette Faust SR-4 Muhlenberg 1.62m 1.34m 5' 3.75"
4 Gabrielle Wardle FR-1 Lehigh 1.62m 1.65m 5' 3.75"
6 Brooke Astor JR-3 Lehigh 1.57m 1.74m 5' 1.75"
7 Alexis Wachter JR-3 Lehigh 1.52m 1.09m 4' 11.75"
8 Michaela Williams SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.52m 1.79m 4' 11.75"
9 Allison Hodges FR-1 Lehigh 1.47m 1.65m 4' 9.75"
9 Natalie Bates SO-2 Lehigh 1.47m 1.25m 4' 9.75"
9 Elizabeth Chelius FR-1 Lehigh 1.47m 1.46m 4' 9.75"
9 Jenna Colacci FR-1 Monmouth 1.47m 1.91m 4' 9.75"

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Laura Beimfohr JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3.51m 3.93m 4.28m 3.72m 11' 6.25"
2 Lauren McDonald SO-2 Monmouth 3.51m 2.67m 3.69m 3.51m 11' 6.25"
3 Kirsten Muhaw FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3.36m 2.65m 4.23m 3.16m 11' 0.25"
4 Julia Molloy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3.20m 3.01m 4.10m 2.94m 10' 6"
4 Erin Saucier JR-3 Muhlenberg 3.20m 3.58m 3.78m 3.97m 10' 6"
6 Jonelle Jerwick SO-2 Lehigh 3.05m 2.53m 3.57m 2.35m 10' 0"
7 Kimberly Lawson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3.05m 3.66m 3.54m 3.90m 10' 0"
7 Brittany Papa FR-1 Monmouth 3.05m 2.53m 2.84m 2.62m 10' 0"
9 Kylie Gray SO-2 Lehigh 3.05m 3.36m 3.14m 2.53m 10' 0"
9 Tracey Masterson FR-1 Monmouth 3.05m 2.26m 3.54m 2.93m 10' 0"
11 Laura Gulliver FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2.90m 3.07m 3.54m 2.64m 9' 6.25"
11 Breanne Biondi SR-4 Muhlenberg 2.90m 3.45m 2.44m 3.45m 9' 6.25"
11 Chelsea Schmidt SO-2 DeSales 2.90m 3.28m 2.18m 3.36m 9' 6.25"
14 Caitlin Hartie FR-1 Monmouth 2.59m 2.80m 2.05m 2.90m 8' 6"
15 Jamie Rubenstein SR-4 Muhlenberg 2.29m 1.74m 2.29m 2.02m 7' 6"
  Genna Borowski FR-1 DeSales NH NH NH NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Theresa Horn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.16m 4.85m 6.21m 6.26m 5.15m 4.49m 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 4.66 (0.4)
  • 4.85 (1.8)
  • 5.05 (2.0)
  • PASS  
  • 4.82 (1.8)
  • 5.03 (2.0)
2 Jean Udo FR-1 Monmouth 4.51m 6.27m 3.43m 4.56m 3.48m 6.13m 4.90m 16' 1"
  • 4.68 (3.1)
  • 4.77 (2.0)
  • 4.90 (2.6)
  • 4.80 (2.3)
  • PASS  
  • 4.84 (0.9)
3 Gabrielle Wardle FR-1 Lehigh 6.20m 3.44m 4.99m 5.23m 3.92m 4.40m 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.82 (2.2)
  • 4.84 (1.0)
  • 4.82 (1.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 4.74 (2.1)
4 Ciana Woods SO-2 Monmouth 4.31m 4.89m 4.74m 4.50m 5.61m 4.11m 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77 (0.6)
  • 4.84 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Angel Gaffney FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.09m 5.32m 5.93m 5.88m 5.51m 5.93m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.45 (2.5)
  • 4.53 (1.5)
  • 4.63 (3.1)
  • 4.24 (2.6)
  • 4.38 (2.7)
  • 4.42 (1.8)
6 Ashley Riley FR-1 Muhlenberg 5.74m 4.93m 4.70m 5.29m 5.24m 3.57m 4.52m 14' 10"
  • 4.52 (0.5)
  • 4.27 (1.3)
  • 4.52 (1.9)
  • 4.42 (2.8)
  • 4.49 (2.4)
  • 4.43 (2.1)
7 Tirzah Johnson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.73m 4.99m 5.21m 3.50m 4.56m 3.59m 4.38m 14' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.09 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  Kori Wilson FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Victoria Miskel FR-1 Monmouth 10.63m 13.61m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.29 (-0.7)
  • 10.60 (-1.4)
  • 10.20 (-3.9)
  • 10.63 (-0.4)
  • 10.49 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
2 Tirzah Johnson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.14m 8.42m 33' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54 (-1.1)
  • 10.14 (-0.3)
  • 9.51 (-1.2)
  Kimberly Price SO-2 Monmouth NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rachel Aliotta JR-3 Monmouth 11.62m 10.74m 11.62m 17.65m 14.71m 48' 3.25"
  • 13.55  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.53  
2 Amber Brown SO-2 Monmouth 11.77m 11.91m 15.83m 13.80m 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
3 Erinne Schmalzer JR-3 DeSales 10.52m 11.57m 10.99m 9.47m 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • 10.92  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.56  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.69  
4 Sarah Talmadge FR-1 Lafayette 8.65m 15.08m 12.98m 14.85m 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
  • 10.45  
5 Katie Baglio JR-3 Lehigh 11.92m 8.56m 10.64m 12.96m 11.57m 37' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.57  
6 Qiyana Hill JR-3 Monmouth 8.63m 9.60m 14.03m 12.73m 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 9.77  
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
7 Theresa Horn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.08m 10.03m 10.24m 9.61m 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.32  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69  
8 Cora Wallace SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.67m 9.57m 10.24m 9.10m 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 8.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.47  
  • 8.66  
9 Jessica Thimmel FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.26m 8.16m 8.91m 11.54m 9.38m 30' 9.25"
  • 8.51  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.38  
  Tilah Young JR-3 Monmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Qiyana Hill JR-3 Monmouth 46.02m 48.78m 55.22m 59.37m 50.62m 51.54m 59.37m 151' 0"
  • 36.36  
  • 41.28  
  • 45.12  
  • 44.97  
  • 45.87  
  • 46.02  
2 Aziza Ahmed FR-1 Monmouth 43.55m 35.28m 55.31m 36.15m 32.23m 35.28m 43.11m 142' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.55  
  • 41.92  
  • FOUL  
3 Katie Baglio JR-3 Lehigh 40.02m 49.22m 32.42m 34.82m 45.22m 42.82m 46.42m 131' 3"
  • 40.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.40  
  • 36.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.47  
4 E'lana Lemon SR-4 Lehigh 39.02m 30.05m 28.87m 43.31m 46.82m 28.09m 31.61m 128' 0"
  • 39.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jessica Thimmel FR-1 Muhlenberg 36.64m 41.77m 34.44m 42.87m 34.08m 29.31m 27.11m 120' 2"
  • 34.39  
  • 32.48  
  • 36.63  
  • 34.54  
  • 35.14  
  • 36.64  
6 Allison Howard SO-2 Lehigh 36.12m 28.53m 44.43m 29.62m 25.28m 35.76m 29.62m 118' 6"
  • 35.86  
  • 35.15  
  • 36.12  
  • 35.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.07  
7 Amber Brown SO-2 Monmouth 35.80m 32.94m 39.74m 46.18m 36.52m 39.02m 29.71m 117' 5"
  • 35.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Liana Ercan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 35.27m 34.92m 35.27m 45.15m 31.39m 28.92m 25.04m 115' 8"
  • 35.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.73  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Cora Wallace SO-2 Muhlenberg 33.80m 42.59m 28.39m 30.08m 41.91m 40.90m 42.25m 110' 11"
  • 32.77  
  • 33.80  
  • 31.88  
  • 30.44  
  • 33.12  
  • FOUL  
10 Erinne Schmalzer JR-3 DeSales 33.19m 42.82m 38.17m 38.17m 36.51m 26.55m 34.52m 108' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.19  
  • FOUL  
11 Tilah Young JR-3 Monmouth 32.90m 25.00m 33.89m 27.64m 41.13m 35.20m 26.32m 107' 11"
  • 32.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Erin Saucier JR-3 Muhlenberg 30.26m 26.63m 22.39m 38.13m 38.13m 23.91m 32.98m 99' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.31  
  • 30.26  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Symmone Fisher SR-4 Monmouth 64.40m 42.56m 50.96m 56.00m 183' 9"
  • 55.44  
  • 54.03  
  • 54.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.00  
  • FOUL  
2 Rachel Aliotta JR-3 Monmouth 62.10m 41.23m 54.97m 50.90m 167' 0"
  • 47.91  
  • 50.12  
  • 49.13  
  • 45.06  
  • 50.90  
  • 47.20  
3 Tilah Young JR-3 Monmouth 36.40m 61.17m 52.57m 50.55m 165' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.93  
  • 50.48  
  • 50.55  
4 Amber Brown SO-2 Monmouth 45.72m 51.32m 46.65m 46.65m 153' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.27  
  • 46.65  
  • 43.25  
  • 43.19  
  • 44.14  
5 Taylor Johnson SO-2 Monmouth 44.37m 48.94m 39.79m 45.74m 150' 1"
  • 45.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.53  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Katie Baglio JR-3 Lehigh 41.78m 38.63m 44.92m 44.92m 147' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.45  
  • 37.40  
  • 44.92  
  • 44.67  
  • 39.35  
7 Elizabeth Madden JR-3 East Stroudsburg 53.34m 40.34m 35.86m 44.82m 147' 0"
  • 44.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.94  
  • 40.86  
  • 44.82  
  • 43.00  
8 Sarah Talmadge FR-1 Lafayette 37.27m 37.27m 40.92m 40.51m 132' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.51  
  • 40.36  
  • 36.27  
  • 40.03  
  • FOUL  
9 Megan Warner FR-1 DeSales 35.21m 34.80m 29.54m 40.47m 132' 9"
  • 40.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.11  
  • 38.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alexandra Ucal SO-2 Monmouth 29.55m 35.24m 37.02m 35.60m 116' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.58  
  • 35.60  
11 Liana Ercan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 40.92m 29.64m 30.29m 32.22m 105' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.22  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Amber Brown SO-2 Monmouth 34.99m 46.65m 153' 1"
6 Katie Baglio JR-3 Lehigh 54.35m 44.92m 147' 4"
8 Sarah Talmadge FR-1 Lafayette 48.21m 40.51m 132' 11"
9 Megan Warner FR-1 DeSales 42.90m 40.47m 132' 9"
10 Alexandra Ucal SO-2 Monmouth 43.79m 35.60m 116' 9"
11 Liana Ercan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 37.38m 32.22m 105' 8"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Symmone Fisher SR-4 Monmouth 71.68m 49.84m 64.96m 56.00m 183' 9"
2 Rachel Aliotta JR-3 Monmouth 55.99m 58.54m 61.59m 50.90m 167' 0"
3 Tilah Young JR-3 Monmouth 35.39m 52.57m 44.99m 50.55m 165' 10"
5 Taylor Johnson SO-2 Monmouth 32.02m 40.71m 32.02m 45.74m 150' 1"
7 Elizabeth Madden JR-3 East Stroudsburg 41.68m 55.58m 42.58m 44.82m 147' 0"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Faith Blamon FR-1 Monmouth 55.50m 41.28m 45.87m 52.75m 53.21m 150' 6"
  • 43.23  
  • 44.90  
  • 45.87  
  • 41.17  
  • 39.69  
  • FOUL  
2 Carly Deskins SO-2 Lehigh 46.67m 30.97m 41.30m 30.15m 45.84m 135' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.34  
3 Gabrielle Wardle FR-1 Lehigh 37.19m 47.99m 39.99m 45.99m 35.59m 131' 2"
  • 34.43  
  • 37.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.99  
  • 39.87  
4 Anne Moccia SR-4 Monmouth 33.02m 38.19m 39.78m 44.16m 42.96m 130' 6"
  • 39.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.37  
  • 34.93  
5 Adriana Vukmanic FR-1 Lehigh 46.21m 35.34m 38.83m 32.23m 42.71m 127' 5"
  • 38.37  
  • 38.83  
  • 37.81  
  • 38.00  
  • 36.19  
  • 37.62  
6 Victoria Elefther FR-1 East Stroudsburg 30.47m 41.45m 35.43m 29.05m 39.68m 116' 3"
  • 30.09  
  • 27.47  
  • 29.67  
  • 29.39  
  • 3.13  
  • 35.43  
7 Tara Keegan SR-4 Muhlenberg 26.12m 42.36m 35.30m 42.01m 41.30m 115' 10"
  • 34.78  
  • 35.30  
  • 30.97  
  • 29.12  
  • 31.95  
  • 33.49  
8 Erica Price FR-1 DeSales 34.57m 23.34m 29.55m 21.87m 26.00m 96' 11"
  • 29.18  
  • 28.84  
  • 29.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.19  
  • 28.09  
9 Emily Edwards FR-1 DeSales 34.42m 22.37m 28.68m 20.94m 29.25m 94' 1"
  • 28.68  
  • 28.07  
  • 28.61  
  • 27.93  
  • 27.97  
  • 28.44  
10 Natalie Bates SO-2 Lehigh 22.85m 31.03m 28.21m 32.44m 33.01m 92' 7"
  • 27.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.21  
11 Theresa Horn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 21.67m 21.67m 26.43m 26.17m 22.47m 86' 8"
  • 25.02  
  • 21.88  
  • 26.43  
12 Chelsea saylor JR-3 DeSales 21.45m 23.13m 21.03m 26.71m 15.14m 69' 0"
  • 20.60  
  • 19.19  
  • 21.03  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Victoria Elefther FR-1 East Stroudsburg 35.43m 31.89m 116' 3"
7 Tara Keegan SR-4 Muhlenberg 35.30m 40.59m 115' 10"
8 Erica Price FR-1 DeSales 29.55m 34.57m 96' 11"
9 Emily Edwards FR-1 DeSales 28.68m 21.22m 94' 1"
10 Natalie Bates SO-2 Lehigh 28.21m 32.16m 92' 7"
11 Theresa Horn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.43m 20.35m 86' 8"
12 Chelsea saylor JR-3 DeSales 21.03m 20.19m 69' 0"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Faith Blamon FR-1 Monmouth 45.87m 150' 6"
2 Carly Deskins SO-2 Lehigh 41.30m 135' 6"
3 Gabrielle Wardle FR-1 Lehigh 39.99m 131' 2"
4 Anne Moccia SR-4 Monmouth 39.78m 130' 6"
5 Adriana Vukmanic FR-1 Lehigh 38.83m 127' 5"