May 3- 4, 2013
|
Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clyde Wilson SO-2 Army 1:25.66 1:49.81 1:27.85 1:32.24 1:57.50 2:08.48 10
2 Joshua Kingsland SO-2 Navy 1:51.19 1:51.19 2:01.20 2:05.65 1:30.07 1:57.87 8
3 Michael Johnson FR-1 Bucknell 1:25.87 1:51.51 1:37.02 2:08.24 2:12.70 2:13.82 6
4 Christopher Parker SR-4 Lafayette 1:43.22 1:52.19 1:47.71 1:19.66 1:54.44 1:39.85 4
5 Alex Jagelsky SO-2 Bucknell 1:42.58 1:52.72 1:33.56 2:00.61 1:51.60 2:06.25 2
6 Christopher Watson SO-2 Lehigh 1:29.31 1:53.05 1:49.66 1:19.14 2:12.27 2:07.75 1
7 John Westwood FR-1 Bucknell 2:17.02 1:53.24 1:22.67 1:55.51 1:47.58 1:30.60 -
8 Weston Kennedy JR-3 Navy 1:54.84 1:53.70 2:15.31 2:09.62 1:34.38 2:01.66 -
9 Jonathan Zeosky FR-1 Colgate 1:24.43 1:54.09 2:06.64 2:22.62 1:51.81 2:04.36 -
10 Mitchell Biler SO-2 Lehigh 2:11.94 1:54.73 2:23.42 1:31.79 2:10.80 1:22.61 -
11 Kenneth Wilkinson JR-3 Lehigh 1:32.06 1:55.07 1:25.16 2:16.94 1:53.92 1:32.06 -
12 John Ciavardelli JR-3 Lehigh 1:41.52 1:55.36 2:13.82 2:16.13 2:28.82 1:38.06 -
13 Lucas Keefer FR-1 Holy Cross 2:24.28 1:55.42 2:16.20 2:09.27 1:32.34 2:12.74 -
14 Nicholas Athanasidy JR-3 Holy Cross 2:00.10 1:55.48 2:20.89 1:28.92 1:26.61 1:58.95 -
15 Trevor Dutton SO-2 Holy Cross 1:51.57 1:56.21 1:53.89 1:55.05 1:49.24 1:27.16 -
16 Nicholas Molloy JR-3 Lehigh 1:21.67 1:56.66 2:00.16 1:39.17 2:07.16 2:14.16 -
17 Samuel McGrath JR-3 Holy Cross 2:11.87 1:56.70 1:28.70 2:07.21 1:41.53 1:52.04 -
18 Max Hamilton FR-1 American 2:06.08 1:56.74 1:46.24 2:03.75 1:22.89 1:39.23 -
19 David Hamilton FR-1 American 2:22.51 1:56.81 2:01.49 1:40.46 2:28.35 1:26.44 -
20 Derrick Hargwood JR-3 Lafayette 1:46.71 1:57.26 1:26.78 1:29.12 2:12.51 1:46.71 -
21 Richard Cummings SO-2 Colgate 2:30.12 1:57.28 1:36.17 2:32.47 1:57.28 1:35.00 -
22 Nicholas Petsky JR-3 Holy Cross 1:41.57 1:58.10 2:06.37 2:07.55 2:32.35 2:20.54 -
23 Sean Hagan SO-2 Holy Cross 1:45.50 1:58.54 2:28.18 1:22.98 2:23.44 2:21.07 -
24 Chris Oesterlin JR-3 Bucknell 2:10.70 1:58.81 2:27.33 2:01.19 2:11.88 1:49.31 -
25 John Griffin SO-2 Holy Cross 2:35.41 2:00.47 1:50.84 2:04.09 1:55.66 1:53.25 -
26 Thomas Santa Maria JR-3 Holy Cross 2:33.18 2:00.61 2:30.77 1:32.87 2:03.03 2:36.80 -
27 Mattew Luizzi SO-2 Holy Cross 1:56.40 2:01.25 1:41.85 2:30.35 2:21.87 1:43.07 -
  Joshua Shaw SR-4 Navy NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Nicholas Petsky JR-3 Holy Cross 2:17.00 1:58.10 2:01.65 1:32.12 2:13.46 1:30.94 2:17.00 -
23 Sean Hagan SO-2 Holy Cross 1:41.95 1:58.54 1:52.62 2:02.10 1:58.54 2:13.95 2:02.10 -
25 John Griffin SO-2 Holy Cross 1:43.61 2:00.47 1:32.77 2:07.70 2:05.29 2:13.73 2:26.98 -
26 Thomas Santa Maria JR-3 Holy Cross 1:28.05 2:00.61 2:11.47 2:13.88 2:30.77 1:30.46 1:37.70 -
27 Mattew Luizzi SO-2 Holy Cross 2:13.38 2:01.25 2:03.68 1:49.13 2:26.72 2:30.35 2:25.50 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jonathan Zeosky FR-1 Colgate 1:54.09 1:48.39 2:07.78 1:41.54 2:00.94 1:42.69 1:30.14 -
12 John Ciavardelli JR-3 Lehigh 1:55.36 2:10.36 2:04.59 1:57.67 1:47.29 1:56.52 1:38.06 -
16 Nicholas Molloy JR-3 Lehigh 1:56.66 2:17.66 2:16.50 2:17.66 2:18.83 1:42.66 2:30.50 -
18 Max Hamilton FR-1 American 1:56.74 1:43.90 2:24.76 1:54.41 2:00.25 2:15.42 1:55.58 -
19 David Hamilton FR-1 American 1:56.81 1:57.98 2:23.68 1:49.81 1:49.81 1:38.12 2:04.99 -
20 Derrick Hargwood JR-3 Lafayette 1:57.26 2:24.23 1:39.68 1:50.23 1:42.02 1:42.02 2:06.64 -
21 Richard Cummings SO-2 Colgate 1:57.28 1:50.25 1:32.66 2:13.70 1:46.73 1:40.86 2:32.47 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 John Westwood FR-1 Bucknell 1:30.60 1:53.24 1:33.99 -
10 Mitchell Biler SO-2 Lehigh 1:36.38 1:54.73 1:31.79 -
11 Kenneth Wilkinson JR-3 Lehigh 2:12.33 1:55.07 2:21.54 -
13 Lucas Keefer FR-1 Holy Cross 1:35.80 1:55.42 2:17.35 -
14 Nicholas Athanasidy JR-3 Holy Cross 2:30.13 1:55.48 2:12.81 -
15 Trevor Dutton SO-2 Holy Cross 2:27.59 1:56.21 2:26.43 -
17 Samuel McGrath JR-3 Holy Cross 2:01.37 1:56.70 1:41.53 -
24 Chris Oesterlin JR-3 Bucknell 2:00.00 1:58.81 1:45.74 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clyde Wilson SO-2 Army 1:59.70 1:49.81 2:15.07 2:04.09 2:00.80 1:32.24 1:21.26 10
2 Joshua Kingsland SO-2 Navy 1:40.08 1:51.19 2:22.33 1:53.42 2:22.33 1:31.18 1:37.85 8
3 Michael Johnson FR-1 Bucknell 1:43.71 1:51.51 2:04.90 1:48.17 1:32.56 1:51.51 2:14.93 6
4 Christopher Parker SR-4 Lafayette 1:52.19 1:52.19 1:40.98 2:22.49 2:22.49 1:47.71 2:09.02 4
5 Alex Jagelsky SO-2 Bucknell 2:16.40 1:52.72 2:18.65 1:36.94 1:31.31 2:02.87 1:34.69 2
6 Christopher Watson SO-2 Lehigh 1:28.18 1:53.05 1:54.18 1:51.92 1:51.92 1:42.88 2:04.36 1
8 Weston Kennedy JR-3 Navy 2:25.54 1:53.70 1:38.92 1:36.65 2:11.90 2:19.86 1:19.59 -
  Joshua Shaw SR-4 Navy NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -