April 13, 2013
|
William Jewell - Liberty, MO

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jeremy Bryan FR-1 Baker 4:00.47 10
2 Taylor Nall SR-4 Baker 4:01.16 8
3 Caeser Castillo FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:01.85 6
4 Aaron Caldwell SR-4 Baker 4:02.39 5
5 Thomas Chelulei JR-3 Park U. 4:02.68 4
6 Eric Larson SR-4 Baker 4:05.89 3
7 Daniel Tubei SR-4 Park U. 4:06.30 2
8 David Nilges JR-3 NW Missouri 4:08.94 1
9 Greg Danner JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:09.58 -
10 Christian Hoffman JR-3 Park U. 4:10.83 -
11 Bob Bartush FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:11.41 -
12 Uriah Heady FR-1 William Jewell 4:11.85 -
13 Izzy Parra JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:11.89 -
14 Matthew Leonard   Unattached 4:13.65 -
15 Josue Villarreal SR-4 William Jewell 4:14.14 -
16 TJ Simpson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:15.11 -
17 Brett Simshauser FR-1 Highland CC 4:18.92 -
18 Austin Ward SR-4 Grand View 4:19.24 -
19 Josh Houck SO-2 William Jewell 4:19.98 -
20 Matt Woody JR-3 Haskell Indian 4:19.99 -
21 Seth Parres FR-1 Highland CC 4:20.95 -
22 Luke Friess FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:21.25 -
23 Chad Upshaw SO-2 Haskell Indian 4:21.59 -
24 Chris Buhler FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:24.34 -
25 Kyland Sims SR-4 Missouri Valley 4:24.82 -
26 Russell Brown FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:26.22 -
27 Broc Graves FR-1 William Jewell 4:30.51 -
28 Emmanuel Porter SO-2 William Jewell 4:31.33 -
29 Tariq White SR-4 Grand View 4:32.96 -
30 Nick Ledet FR-1 Ottawa 4:34.15 -
31 James Hafner JR-3 Evangel 4:38.65 -
32 Ethan VanZant JR-3 Ottawa 4:42.48 -
33 Chris Babel FR-1 Highland CC 4:43.98 -
34 Nic Babel FR-1 Highland CC 4:46.22 -
35 Jonathan Oliva FR-1 Highland CC 4:49.40 -
36 Austin Pinkston FR-1 Missouri Valley 4:53.26 -
37 Dustin Warden FR-1 Missouri Valley 4:56.03 -
38 Chris Buenger FR-1 Ottawa 4:56.60 -
39 Caleb Love FR-1 Ottawa 4:58.88 -
40 Keith Edmonds SO-2 Highland CC 5:03.85 -
41 Dustyn Green FR-1 Ottawa 5:06.13 -
42 Claude Tuyikeze SO-2 Grand View 5:06.77 -
43 Dion John SR-4 Haskell Indian 5:09.19 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Austin Pinkston FR-1 Missouri Valley 4:53.26 -
37 Dustin Warden FR-1 Missouri Valley 4:56.03 -
41 Dustyn Green FR-1 Ottawa 5:06.13 -
42 Claude Tuyikeze SO-2 Grand View 5:06.77 -
43 Dion John SR-4 Haskell Indian 5:09.19 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Seth Parres FR-1 Highland CC 5:36.63 4:20.95 4:23.56 -
23 Chad Upshaw SO-2 Haskell Indian 4:50.37 4:21.59 4:13.75 -
27 Broc Graves FR-1 William Jewell 3:36.41 4:30.51 3:44.53 -
28 Emmanuel Porter SO-2 William Jewell 3:53.35 4:31.33 4:36.76 -
29 Tariq White SR-4 Grand View 4:22.05 4:32.96 4:46.61 -
30 Nick Ledet FR-1 Ottawa 4:47.86 4:34.15 3:44.81 -
31 James Hafner JR-3 Evangel 5:48.32 4:38.65 3:23.42 -
32 Ethan VanZant JR-3 Ottawa 3:57.29 4:42.48 3:37.51 -
33 Chris Babel FR-1 Highland CC 4:43.98 4:43.98 3:50.03 -
34 Nic Babel FR-1 Highland CC 4:17.60 4:46.22 3:40.39 -
35 Jonathan Oliva FR-1 Highland CC 4:20.46 4:49.40 4:37.83 -
38 Chris Buenger FR-1 Ottawa 5:29.23 4:56.60 6:22.62 -
39 Caleb Love FR-1 Ottawa 5:01.87 4:58.88 5:55.67 -
40 Keith Edmonds SO-2 Highland CC 5:12.97 5:03.85 4:09.16 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 David Nilges JR-3 NW Missouri 3:41.56 4:08.94 1
11 Bob Bartush FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:16.10 4:11.41 -
13 Izzy Parra JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:54.26 4:11.89 -
14 Matthew Leonard   Unattached 3:55.90 4:13.65 -
15 Josue Villarreal SR-4 William Jewell 3:28.40 4:14.14 -
17 Brett Simshauser FR-1 Highland CC 4:11.16 4:18.92 -
18 Austin Ward SR-4 Grand View 3:09.25 4:19.24 -
19 Josh Houck SO-2 William Jewell 3:17.59 4:19.98 -
20 Matt Woody JR-3 Haskell Indian 3:15.00 4:19.99 -
22 Luke Friess FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:21.25 4:21.25 -
25 Kyland Sims SR-4 Missouri Valley 3:55.69 4:24.82 -
26 Russell Brown FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:35.44 4:26.22 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy Bryan FR-1 Baker 2:53.14 4:55.78 4:02.88 3:09.98 4:00.47 2:48.33 10
2 Taylor Nall SR-4 Baker 3:34.64 2:53.64 4:25.28 4:18.05 4:01.16 4:37.34 8
3 Caeser Castillo FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:30.88 3:52.18 3:23.16 3:37.67 4:01.85 3:49.76 6
4 Aaron Caldwell SR-4 Baker 4:29.06 3:50.27 2:56.95 4:48.45 4:02.39 3:06.64 5
5 Thomas Chelulei JR-3 Park U. 3:55.40 2:52.31 3:55.40 3:21.43 4:02.68 3:52.98 4
6 Eric Larson SR-4 Baker 4:28.02 3:26.55 4:32.94 3:51.14 4:05.89 4:52.61 3
7 Daniel Tubei SR-4 Park U. 3:46.60 4:06.30 3:56.45 3:31.82 4:06.30 3:07.19 2
9 Greg Danner JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:59.70 5:24.46 2:59.70 5:06.99 4:09.58 3:47.12 -
10 Christian Hoffman JR-3 Park U. 5:03.51 4:45.95 4:00.80 5:11.03 4:10.83 4:50.97 -
12 Uriah Heady FR-1 William Jewell 4:54.67 4:24.45 5:24.89 3:08.89 4:11.85 3:56.74 -
16 TJ Simpson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:13.89 4:55.93 4:35.52 4:43.18 4:15.11 4:45.73 -
24 Chris Buhler FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:32.27 4:58.71 4:08.48 4:40.20 4:24.34 4:37.56 -