May 1- 3, 2013
|
Ashland U. - Ashland, OH

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Short SO-2 Saginaw Valley 17:28.27 12:34.76 20:16.00 10
2 Courtney Brewis JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:37.26 13:55.24 15:40.97 8
3 Jen Rock JR-3 Wayne St. 17:46.03 18:07.35 18:50.00 6
4 Molly Slavens JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:56.07 20:59.01 20:15.96 5
5 Tina Oprean JR-3 Malone 18:10.75 17:48.94 18:10.75 4
6 Emily Oren FR-1 Hillsdale 18:20.13 13:34.10 20:21.15 3
7 Kayla Gagnon JR-3 Wayne St. 18:20.44 16:41.40 19:37.47 2
8 Alexa Stults JR-3 Findlay 18:31.57 20:22.73 13:42.57 1
9 Lissa Yoder JR-3 Walsh 18:33.18 18:22.05 20:35.63 -
10 Jenny Frantz FR-1 Northwood 18:37.84 16:34.88 20:51.98 -
11 Kristina Galat FR-1 Hillsdale 18:46.65 16:20.19 15:46.39 -
12 Victoria McCaffrey JR-3 Hillsdale 18:49.54 17:30.48 20:08.61 -
13 Sara Polatas SO-2 Malone 18:53.04 15:40.43 19:38.37 -
14 Chloe Theil FR-1 Northwood 18:54.75 14:33.76 16:27.24 -
15 Jamie Lombardo FR-1 Tiffin 18:58.28 21:03.49 13:39.57 -
16 Marissa Sinko FR-1 Ashland 18:58.47 18:35.70 22:57.55 -
17 Brittany Anderson JR-3 Ferris State 18:59.28 23:55.50 17:50.93 -
18 Kelsey Dickey SO-2 Walsh 19:08.55 20:17.47 16:16.27 -
19 Stephanie McMall JR-3 Saginaw Valley 19:11.98 19:58.06 15:21.59 -
20 Emily Tomei JR-3 Malone 19:13.46 21:54.95 20:22.67 -
21 Rita Woitas SR-4 Northern Michigan 19:20.58 24:22.33 20:53.43 -
22 Abigail Magner SR-4 Findlay 19:22.14 18:24.04 18:00.79 -
23 Amanda Paris JR-3 Saginaw Valley 19:29.11 24:21.39 17:43.89 -
24 Mallory Celaya SR-4 Northern Michigan 19:33.06 18:57.87 19:44.79 -
25 Emily Allen SO-2 Northern Michigan 20:03.14 21:27.36 16:02.52 -
26 Paige Koskinen FR-1 Ferris State 20:10.35 24:00.32 20:58.77 -
27 Megan Smaby SR-4 Michigan Tech 20:24.28 22:26.71 22:51.20 -
28 Tyler Hunter SO-2 Ashland 20:33.49 23:26.18 15:00.45 -
29 Kayla Smith SO-2 Ferris State 20:42.10 18:00.63 16:08.84 -
30 Megan Roessler FR-1 Ashland 20:49.92 24:22.41 21:27.42 -
31 Molly Priest FR-1 Ohio Dominican 20:51.58 18:21.39 21:29.13 -
32 Mallory Kitts SO-2 Ohio Dominican 20:53.52 14:50.00 21:31.13 -
33 Meredith Hoops FR-1 Findlay 21:14.39 17:12.26 23:34.58 -
34 Michelle McKean JR-3 Ohio Dominican 21:22.35 16:27.41 17:57.18 -
35 Amber Peabody FR-1 Michigan Tech 21:49.03 18:58.86 22:41.40 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Emily Oren FR-1 Hillsdale 15:13.11 18:20.13 22:22.16 3
10 Jenny Frantz FR-1 Northwood 17:53.13 18:37.84 16:34.88 -
12 Victoria McCaffrey JR-3 Hillsdale 23:09.34 18:49.54 16:34.00 -
13 Sara Polatas SO-2 Malone 21:09.01 18:53.04 20:35.02 -
14 Chloe Theil FR-1 Northwood 13:59.72 18:54.75 16:15.89 -
15 Jamie Lombardo FR-1 Tiffin 17:27.22 18:58.28 13:16.80 -
16 Marissa Sinko FR-1 Ashland 15:10.78 18:58.47 19:09.86 -
20 Emily Tomei JR-3 Malone 17:29.65 19:13.46 16:55.05 -
21 Rita Woitas SR-4 Northern Michigan 19:43.80 19:20.58 23:12.70 -
22 Abigail Magner SR-4 Findlay 19:45.39 19:22.14 23:02.95 -
24 Mallory Celaya SR-4 Northern Michigan 15:26.72 19:33.06 24:26.33 -
25 Emily Allen SO-2 Northern Michigan 15:14.39 20:03.14 22:39.55 -
26 Paige Koskinen FR-1 Ferris State 21:22.98 20:10.35 18:21.42 -
27 Megan Smaby SR-4 Michigan Tech 15:18.21 20:24.28 20:48.77 -
28 Tyler Hunter SO-2 Ashland 26:06.54 20:33.49 24:15.52 -
29 Kayla Smith SO-2 Ferris State 18:50.32 20:42.10 20:54.53 -
30 Megan Roessler FR-1 Ashland 15:49.94 20:49.92 22:42.42 -
31 Molly Priest FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24:49.38 20:51.58 22:19.19 -
32 Mallory Kitts SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24:01.55 20:53.52 21:43.66 -
33 Meredith Hoops FR-1 Findlay 19:57.93 21:14.39 17:12.26 -
34 Michelle McKean JR-3 Ohio Dominican 16:40.24 21:22.35 14:57.65 -
35 Amber Peabody FR-1 Michigan Tech 21:09.76 21:49.03 24:39.21 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Short SO-2 Saginaw Valley 17:28.27 21:29.38 21:39.86 17:07.31 15:43.45 13:06.21 10
2 Courtney Brewis JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:37.26 22:01.58 21:40.43 14:48.10 21:08.72 14:58.67 8
3 Jen Rock JR-3 Wayne St. 17:46.03 13:51.51 17:56.69 13:08.87 20:57.92 14:34.15 6
4 Molly Slavens JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:56.07 13:59.34 21:42.05 14:42.38 18:28.36 22:03.57 5
5 Tina Oprean JR-3 Malone 18:10.75 15:38.05 16:32.59 12:43.53 18:54.38 19:38.01 4
7 Kayla Gagnon JR-3 Wayne St. 18:20.44 23:39.57 22:22.54 19:26.47 20:43.50 15:46.38 2
8 Alexa Stults JR-3 Findlay 18:31.57 19:27.15 21:51.66 17:24.88 20:44.96 17:24.88 1
9 Lissa Yoder JR-3 Walsh 18:33.18 15:12.81 21:09.03 15:12.81 24:07.14 12:59.23 -
11 Kristina Galat FR-1 Hillsdale 18:46.65 20:16.79 18:57.92 15:12.59 22:43.25 14:38.79 -
17 Brittany Anderson JR-3 Ferris State 18:59.28 16:42.57 22:01.57 22:24.35 21:27.39 21:04.60 -
18 Kelsey Dickey SO-2 Walsh 19:08.55 20:51.92 15:41.81 23:09.75 14:32.90 17:02.21 -
19 Stephanie McMall JR-3 Saginaw Valley 19:11.98 19:35.02 19:35.02 14:00.95 15:21.59 23:48.46 -
23 Amanda Paris JR-3 Saginaw Valley 19:29.11 23:11.24 19:29.11 25:19.85 21:49.41 24:09.70 -