May 3- 4, 2013
|
Eastern Illinois - Charleston, IL

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bianca Forbes SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 50.24 40.41 55.15 1:08.25 54.60 47.51 57.88 10
2 Tashuana Yapchung FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 48.07 1:07.41 38.68 1:10.72 55.25 46.97 1:05.20 8
3 Jessica Oranika FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 48.49 39.57 59.08 59.64 55.73 42.92 52.95 6
4 Breigh Jones FR-1 Austin Peay 55.74 1:06.33 49.06 56.86 55.74 1:01.88 1:07.45 5
5 Elizabeth Clemons SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:11.95 1:11.95 1:09.16 44.62 55.77 45.74 51.87 4
6 Ashontae Jackson SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:09.98 56.54 50.95 1:06.06 55.98 41.99 52.07 3
7 Jerika Lewis SR-4 SE Missouri 48.18 1:03.31 46.50 1:08.91 56.02 1:06.67 46.50 2
8 Shamira Barrett JR-3 Jacksonville St. 53.16 1:05.17 54.31 1:12.03 57.16 1:09.74 1:00.59 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashontae Jackson SO-2 Tennessee St. 54.57
2 Breigh Jones FR-1 Austin Peay 54.87
3 Bianca Forbes SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 55.09
4 Elizabeth Clemons SR-4 Jacksonville St. 55.34
5 Jerika Lewis SR-4 SE Missouri 55.36
6 Tashuana Yapchung FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 55.53
7 Jessica Oranika FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 55.67
8 Shamira Barrett JR-3 Jacksonville St. 55.95
9 Hilary Conrad JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 56.32
10 Cheyenne Tunti FR-1 SE Missouri 56.83
11 Gabrielle Todd SR-4 Tennessee St. 57.17
12 Emily Davis FR-1 Belmont 57.52
13 Anna Carrigan SO-2 Belmont 58.02
14 Lecresha Horton JR-3 Jacksonville St. 58.05
15 Tanisha Williams SO-2 Belmont 58.47
16 Jovannie Spears FR-1 SE Missouri 58.73
17 Rashelle Florence JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 59.26
18 Diera Taylor SO-2 Tennessee St. 59.31
19 Cassidy Strohl FR-1 Eastern Illinois 59.69
20 Antonia Stevenson FR-1 Austin Peay 1:00.13
21 Kya Riley SR-4 Tennessee St. 1:01.20
22 KeLai Hicks FR-1 Murray State 1:01.29
23 Sharese Braziel SO-2 Austin Peay 1:03.31
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Breigh Jones FR-1 Austin Peay 1:08.59 54.87 43.90 1:07.49 1:06.95
4 Elizabeth Clemons SR-4 Jacksonville St. 49.26 55.34 1:04.75 47.60 1:01.98
5 Jerika Lewis SR-4 SE Missouri 1:03.11 55.36 53.70 1:11.97 1:10.31
11 Gabrielle Todd SR-4 Tennessee St. 1:00.60 57.17 50.89 45.17 54.32
13 Anna Carrigan SO-2 Belmont 42.36 58.02 1:00.93 58.60 1:09.63
16 Jovannie Spears FR-1 SE Missouri 1:15.77 58.73 57.56 1:05.19 42.29
17 Rashelle Florence JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:00.45 59.26 48.60 1:14.08 47.41
22 KeLai Hicks FR-1 Murray State 1:04.36 1:01.29 51.49 1:16.00 56.39
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashontae Jackson SO-2 Tennessee St. 58.94 1:03.85 54.57 1:02.76
3 Bianca Forbes SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1:09.42 38.57 55.09 53.44
8 Shamira Barrett JR-3 Jacksonville St. 45.32 39.73 55.95 55.39
10 Cheyenne Tunti FR-1 SE Missouri 1:02.52 1:06.50 56.83 48.88
18 Diera Taylor SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:15.33 51.60 59.31 45.67
19 Cassidy Strohl FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:15.81 1:09.84 59.69 1:05.07
20 Antonia Stevenson FR-1 Austin Peay 52.92 1:09.75 1:00.13 55.92
23 Sharese Braziel SO-2 Austin Peay 1:22.31 50.02 1:03.31 46.22
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tashuana Yapchung FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 40.54 1:10.53 55.53 58.31 1:10.53 58.31
7 Jessica Oranika FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 50.66 1:07.92 55.67 40.09 56.23 1:12.38
9 Hilary Conrad JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 45.62 1:09.28 56.32 1:01.96 50.69 55.20
12 Emily Davis FR-1 Belmont 48.90 1:01.55 57.52 1:00.40 58.10 1:02.13
14 Lecresha Horton JR-3 Jacksonville St. 47.02 53.41 58.05 1:02.12 47.60 1:02.70
15 Tanisha Williams SO-2 Belmont 54.97 1:08.41 58.47 47.95 1:04.32 42.10
21 Kya Riley SR-4 Tennessee St. 1:18.95 1:07.32 1:01.20 52.64 44.68 47.13